TOLEK_108

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78636775242
Ø Tier7,118,008,598,00
Victories3810348,45%228,57%3749,33%12350,83%
Defeats3957850,33%571,43%3749,33%11848,76%
Draws9551,21%00,00%11,33%10,41%
Battles survived1891224,05%00,00%1722,67%6225,62%
Tanks destroyed488920,6230,43470,631650,68
Destruction ratio0,820,430,810,92
Tanks spotted507160,6440,57440,591940,80
Damage dealt805,541.131,711.018,231.107,23
Capture points178460,2300,0070,09580,24
Defense points354310,45385,43510,68510,21
Experience518,32571,00619,76666,91
WN7811,42731,50813,31924,38
WN8922,451076,84865,691137,07
Total
Battles78636
Ø Tier7,11
Victories3810348,45%
Defeats3957850,33%
Draws9551,21%
Battles survived1891224,05%
Tanks destroyed488920,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted507160,64
Damage dealt805,54
Capture points178460,23
Defense points354310,45
Experience518,32
WN7811,42
WN8922,45
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.131,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points385,43
Experience571,00
WN7731,50
WN81076,84
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3749,33%
Defeats3749,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived1722,67%
Tanks destroyed470,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted440,59
Damage dealt1.018,23
Capture points70,09
Defense points510,68
Experience619,76
WN7813,31
WN8865,69
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier8,00
Victories12350,83%
Defeats11848,76%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived6225,62%
Tanks destroyed1650,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1940,80
Damage dealt1.107,23
Capture points580,24
Defense points510,21
Experience666,91
WN7924,38
WN81137,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived814,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,260,000,000,00
Capture points310,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1425,93%
Defeats4074,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,81%
Tanks destroyed210,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted350,65
Damage dealt1.272,26
Capture points310,57
Defense points00,00
Experience497,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles838005074
Victories421250,26%00,00%2652,00%3952,70%
Defeats404548,27%00,00%2448,00%3547,30%
Draws1231,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived329239,28%00,00%1632,00%2331,08%
Tanks destroyed51610,6200,00290,58430,58
Destruction ratio1,010,000,850,84
Tanks spotted48490,5800,00270,54420,57
Damage dealt917,340,00908,60873,09
Capture points111031,3200,001052,101241,68
Defense points235682,8100,002705,403534,77
Experience619,840,00680,56667,84
Total
Battles8380
Victories421250,26%
Defeats404548,27%
Draws1231,47%
Battles survived329239,28%
Tanks destroyed51610,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted48490,58
Damage dealt917,34
Capture points111031,32
Defense points235682,81
Experience619,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed290,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted270,54
Damage dealt908,60
Capture points1052,10
Defense points2705,40
Experience680,56
Past 30 days
Battles74
Victories3952,70%
Defeats3547,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed430,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted420,57
Damage dealt873,09
Capture points1241,68
Defense points3534,77
Experience667,84

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories13539,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19857,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10931,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,030,000,000,00
Capture points900,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2260,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience656,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories13539,36%
Defeats19857,73%
Draws102,92%
Battles survived10931,78%
Tanks destroyed1700,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1900,55
Damage dealt1.514,03
Capture points900,26
Defense points2260,66
Experience656,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bishop5642,86432422552,73%1486,09
KV-26732,25545190648,74%1200,02
SU-86669,33449178149,92%926,50
M446709,65520163451,22%1234,92
Grille5602,56480139051,22%1280,55
Charioteer8956,54511132947,33%928,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6693,47558128750,82%969,63
T-34-85M 6720,89581126752,64%1142,17
FV4004 Conway91087,28501124147,22%840,21
P.44 Pantera8953,89637118146,06%1076,56
KV-1S6458,39368109648,08%681,31
T-448689,51461107147,06%730,50
Object 43091233,00550104446,65%1002,48
T-34-3 81027,06703101146,19%1130,99
M661038,29712100255,69%1840,60
FV3046551,4339890048,56%827,34
M127815,8264189152,64%1046,92
50TP prototyp 81077,8065681448,77%1127,46
KV-856589,2638480350,81%884,79
KV-15366,8730179753,32%665,52
T28 Prototype8954,3054979349,68%937,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507757,6960472651,10%872,43
Challenger7820,7545071947,98%1022,32
FV4005 Stage II101070,9457271345,30%621,63
T-284222,4221770250,28%582,30
STA-18746,6747170142,80%758,33
KV-37655,6438369247,83%690,00
Type 6191123,4757969045,51%920,03
IS7682,0139564351,17%818,49
UDES 0381036,7858564144,46%983,55
ISU-1528999,5061563447,79%901,09
Sherman Firefly6565,3345461947,17%945,00
Renault G15397,6136360651,82%998,07
A-436432,0838455548,47%700,04
Strv 746544,6440355247,28%876,14
Jagdpanther II8911,1958953046,79%797,29
T675417,3633352849,24%797,86
T-34-856403,3429452744,40%561,85
Hummel6610,9850251847,49%791,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191154,5962451642,64%908,77
45TP Habicha7906,6555050849,41%1189,67
G.W. Panther7746,2959549948,70%838,91
AMX 12 t6403,7437749848,19%988,70
Prototipo Standard B91247,1964549543,23%966,33
UDES 14 Alt 58894,0563649150,51%990,63
T288849,3860648347,00%714,57
Indien-Panzer8909,5964247349,68%1042,17
SU-1018831,2760246751,18%815,35
T297812,6046846249,78%902,58
Leopard Prototyp A91112,4361844344,02%845,27
Leo7738,2457944052,05%1084,06
CS-538861,9662643648,39%1025,43
Object 25791241,2358743448,85%1063,69
Emil I81093,0772943053,72%1219,52
T-345223,1323142748,48%416,37
Object 4168768,1058542551,29%818,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101499,6270041145,01%929,66
VK 30.01 (P)61192,2883940356,08%2325,11
Emil II91319,5972840252,49%1083,40
53TP Markowskiego81083,6268540146,63%1116,25
T-1506466,7231039544,81%605,95
T110E4101413,2665839249,23%874,68
Centurion Mk. I8696,5849238345,95%714,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91351,3772537347,99%1107,25
Object 268 Version 4101481,7571436552,05%985,50
M18 Hellcat6543,8532836050,00%804,83
T3091202,4267035650,00%926,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 8852,7966535545,63%951,78
T57 Heavy101375,3864035141,60%803,13
MT-256299,4836435048,57%725,92
Object 26391372,0371634950,72%1132,33
AMX 50 1008756,5757833946,31%639,77
T25/27638,3935633549,85%752,38
KV-137570,7037232847,26%746,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101462,5364832546,46%908,41
T110E3101599,7969632447,84%1047,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101270,2369232446,30%815,61
T-437591,3238432049,69%806,53
Strv 103-091037,9559331145,34%704,98
59-166358,2442431050,65%858,50
Chrysler K GF 8903,8368130951,78%910,18
Cromwell6542,3049830153,82%979,10
SU-855320,7724929948,49%580,82
E 100101490,3670529645,95%1002,74
AMX 50 12091010,9457829541,36%693,97
Leichttraktor1100,3121728452,46%377,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481115,0673227651,45%1179,27
T26E5 Patriot 8833,3667227342,49%817,59
T-549734,3143426543,77%517,44
SU-122A5278,4020826446,97%467,02
Object 70491345,9667826246,95%929,33
T-463131,5618025752,92%435,44
VK 36.01 (H)6940,9372425252,38%1724,57
IS-38663,7938424743,72%515,45
WZ-1317443,3246524444,67%718,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101207,3361424344,03%740,03
CS-5991239,1068024245,45%1059,59
A-447541,5831724038,75%569,04
40TP Habicha6541,6336523947,28%873,90
T9591275,4274023754,01%981,79
Lorraine 40 t 8990,9564523345,92%969,76
STG Guard 8862,6960822747,14%861,79
25TP KSUST II5422,3533121348,36%909,67
B.U.G.I.6612,2350221244,34%909,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101441,5869621243,87%876,12
T1 Heavy5413,3431520951,20%737,98
M53/M5591026,6260720845,19%820,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6563,4743320746,38%850,51
STB-1101062,1560920639,81%619,77
Object 430U101037,8359520543,90%592,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7626,3149620451,47%772,35
TVP T 50/51101150,7561619740,10%697,66
Leopard 1101130,0460419245,83%681,63
BT-22132,7116919151,83%520,86
Object 268101551,7564919146,60%946,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7658,1037618947,09%877,35
CS-447826,5963018849,47%1178,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8403,7051218744,39%462,13
Excalibur 6512,2447118745,45%584,58
Tiger II81061,8369318650,00%1108,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101242,5063518445,11%680,38
Centurion Action X101208,8866218448,91%837,70
Vz. 55101805,4173318345,90%1226,02
IS-3A Peregrine 81145,8075318145,30%1060,51
Object 140101158,8964418043,89%708,73
M10 RBFM 5421,2042717741,24%631,94
CS-52 LIS 8959,0463117542,86%899,83
T110E5101342,8167316741,92%800,01
CS-63101319,7368416650,60%869,14
ARL 446547,7634016544,85%762,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101174,9855216336,20%632,97
Panther II8888,4263316248,15%1019,65
Comet7498,4833916137,27%500,92
Object 277101507,2972016147,20%1076,46
UDES 1691137,0869616051,25%954,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5467,6049416045,00%995,18
Tiger I7951,2165515646,15%1132,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691219,3471715651,92%1032,05
IS-2-II8796,2057915545,16%723,48
DBV-152 101169,0557515142,38%547,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 81038,7470015052,00%919,07
FV215b (183) 101086,6265014948,99%622,47
E 7591314,2770114943,62%1105,28
Kranvagn101424,5567414744,90%869,88
AMX 50 B101272,2664114542,07%753,42
Ares 758785,5964614545,52%719,19
AMX 13 757523,0657814457,64%1037,41
M46 Patton91053,3268814450,00%854,18
FV215b 101058,7062514342,66%606,15
E 5091064,9570914252,82%865,16
T-505107,4317414139,01%81,13
SMV CC-678926,0165713951,80%949,43
VK 30.01 (D)6417,9131013948,20%628,94
Cobra 91117,2568013849,28%841,06
SU-85B4325,6222413748,18%706,83
Type 4 Chi-To6438,4628813444,78%635,99
LTG7552,8953913343,61%909,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,1623412946,51%509,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5263,9824912749,61%718,85
T328931,5562012540,00%795,59
T28 Concept 7710,1555512147,93%843,96
Type T-345253,5526012053,33%593,18
Strv 103B101310,2562812051,67%765,96
IS-7101469,6271911943,70%948,11
Monkey King 101133,8666311946,22%746,37
Super Hellcat 7685,0359311560,00%945,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8799,8962711340,71%733,57
M48A5 Patton101132,6165711248,21%725,55
Ho-Ri 3101677,6767511143,24%908,01
T-1091104,1368311148,65%892,48
Panhard AMD 178B6277,9142810854,63%646,18
Char Futur 4 91450,0677910755,14%1247,22
AMX M4 mle. 457820,1543510648,11%1002,74
Caernarvon81125,1774710550,48%1206,81
P.43 bis6450,5933010441,35%611,02
SU-1006776,3951210447,12%1203,82
SU-130PM 8987,5666310247,06%813,60
Crusader6234,5823310156,44%588,24
T54E191156,2862410041,00%830,57
Object 452K 101353,717329950,51%882,09
FV230 Canopener101482,177219644,79%835,55
Gorilla111948,667499643,75%1035,08
Strv m/425342,652899551,58%838,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91129,207069555,79%886,69
SDP 44 Burza6627,284819347,31%935,94
E 50 Ausf. M101292,736649143,96%815,22
113 Beijing Opera 101306,696338937,08%763,21
Super Conqueror101396,586838842,05%817,97
SU-54171,561598742,53%211,89
UDES 15/16101037,286378748,28%628,92
Rinoceronte101472,957348549,41%1038,57
T-50-2 6285,894628552,94%612,20
VK 30.02 (D)7545,134218345,78%647,13
P.435300,292538046,25%650,37
SDP 58 Kilana81057,986538048,75%1053,15
Object 430 Version II9773,635708051,25%560,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68187,134448047,50%129,16
Type 1 Chi-He4254,722487953,16%718,57
AE Phase I 91263,877137848,72%1026,09
AMX ELC bis5246,352167541,33%575,11
KV-48369,963167437,84%117,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,382577356,16%605,65
Sherman III5306,352587150,70%683,62
Object 261101001,936007047,14%684,89
TNH T Vz. 5191163,236156937,68%780,00
DS PZInż5471,124376850,00%1014,01
M415367,032626741,79%374,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,111676553,85%494,29
M10391308,417686454,69%1173,45
T-26295,691486251,61%339,17
BT-7454,871266144,26%51,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6375,974186140,98%525,04
Valentine3185,301766149,18%502,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5527,873806145,90%1019,78
SARL 424225,952036053,33%624,79
Carro d'assalto P.887696,466105950,85%815,79
BZ-1668703,755965749,12%619,46
M5A1 Stuart4243,672585451,85%775,68
Sav m/434192,221805444,44%306,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,572265450,00%702,55
AMX 404216,471875330,19%621,80
VK 20.01 (D)4139,041915251,92%275,82
Hotchkiss EBR7299,924695246,15%404,71
P.43 ter7600,145065145,10%842,64
Durendal 101446,127285150,98%917,42
LT vz. 38381,381295030,00%44,60
Lago4181,922095046,00%378,82
Strv fm/21179,581754841,67%190,98
Covenanter5167,922114852,08%415,51
FV227 Conceiver81005,887574847,92%1033,89
Kunze Panzer 91207,236434742,55%930,53
14TP4193,802314647,83%519,64
Wespe3125,621294551,11%320,63
SDP 57 Gowika7687,695524555,56%817,21
SU-100M17812,305254443,18%897,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,581644344,19%250,99
T207736,106264160,98%1072,33
M3 Lee4183,731834139,02%426,61
M374275,682084158,54%1011,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6614,004164030,00%738,21
SU-263242,081954047,50%564,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6267,594413953,85%610,29
TNH 105/10008657,586073652,78%634,48
Vz. 44-17540,725203644,44%472,41
FV224 Chopper71003,147363652,78%1088,25
P26/404278,172333548,57%647,23
212A9896,945963450,00%657,23
M8A14309,822133450,00%669,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,821733441,18%439,52
Grant4178,941773351,52%440,89
Valiant 5358,184363336,36%514,45
Pz.Kpfw. 558772,556513148,39%474,15
Object 777 Version II 91070,007233158,06%851,45
A-20579,871553050,00%108,82
Churchill Crocodile 6796,536833046,67%1035,40
Renault Otsu189,172232951,72%255,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,391452842,86%246,56
M2 Medium Tank3124,611582846,43%271,05
BZ-58-2 91202,935742828,57%809,97
Ikv 1035168,381732646,15%183,87
Birch Gun4234,082262572,00%908,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4309,484762564,00%1046,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,043882462,50%897,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205,881942437,50%493,21
M26 Pershing8596,215282445,83%485,35
SU-76M4168,711982475,00%476,95
FV229 Contender91153,757172450,00%884,73
T698756,185982263,64%905,27
Ho-Ri Shugo111426,198952176,19%929,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,864302152,38%583,80
K-91-PT 91032,767652166,67%926,54
KV-1SA 5661,385842138,10%1129,85
Matilda IV 5368,483772152,38%808,65
LT vz. 35274,101582055,00%220,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3213,202662060,00%748,90
Cruiser Mk. II2186,902502050,00%866,49
MTLS-1G14 3240,053022070,00%1066,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8635,605702050,00%654,49
Škoda T 509841,895901947,37%545,31
Panzerjäger I2250,162081942,11%773,02
M7 Priest3161,951341936,84%195,27
SMV CC-567567,534421931,58%494,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29887,006441952,63%591,74
T56 GMC3185,161491952,63%521,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8592,114721931,58%315,70
TVP VTU Koncept8542,824881735,29%400,19
T-29 3173,001731711,76%347,49
BT-7 artillery 3300,063341735,29%890,71
Kolohousenka194,691601637,50%217,85
M4A1 Sherman5337,064511643,75%780,28
10TP3131,751591656,25%434,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2234,252931637,50%823,58
Ikv 723220,502021650,00%560,63
AT-12158,131421643,75%437,30
Renault NC-31149,711831457,14%148,45
AMX 13 909168,933441421,43%0,00
Ho-Ri 28985,006061442,86%895,74
Cruiser Mk. III373,86871428,57%74,09
Char de transition 6690,715791450,00%1069,71
Strv m/40L388,771301353,85%168,43
ST vz. 394170,771761346,15%341,94
7TP2162,331621241,67%407,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6733,255611233,33%966,61
T1 HMC291,181001136,36%260,77
AMR 35 2191,552801127,27%787,39
Stuart I-IV3192,902171050,00%697,32
Type 586342,803761040,00%402,14
Cruiser Mk. I1114,501191020,00%355,78
STA-2 8566,303621050,00%513,72
SU-100Y 6536,703601030,00%578,62
T-54 first prototype 8879,806131040,00%1011,38
TS-5 8895,006211040,00%672,50
Sexton II3102,22127966,67%410,82
AMX 383116,67187922,22%137,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,50273875,00%687,12
Somua S353180,88219862,50%451,43
AMX 13 10510584,63696862,50%621,04
Object 283 9778,50449825,00%450,78
T-34 shielded 5341,50307875,00%879,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5286,00399850,00%792,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6650,57618757,14%1155,45
SU-182194,17155633,33%1150,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0093666,67%261,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5183,00222650,00%303,06
WZ-120-1G FT 8654,33453633,33%409,12
4TP1192,20321580,00%1079,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3295,20318560,00%1403,14
Conqueror91133,00571540,00%705,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6196,80361540,00%61,35
FCM 36245,00124560,00%181,91
GSOR the TANK 91214,00503540,00%830,91
Tetrarch 2175,80294520,00%781,37
Caernarvon Action X 8330,80650580,00%335,01
StuG IV 5255,20175540,00%351,83
M14/412169,25198450,00%435,88
Matilda428,506940,00%1,85
T-116 3201,25270425,00%579,05
AMX ELC 901 6421,256794100,00%1063,19
Fantôme 9998,75812475,00%913,58
M22195,67275366,67%1014,29
MS-1141,67125366,67%221,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9981,33757366,67%981,40
T3 HMC225,33103366,67%227,75
Ho-Ri 19877,33516333,33%384,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3212,00455366,67%601,77
L-60 24,00103366,67%257,75
Fiat 30001165,0011120,00%661,12
Strv m/38280,509220,00%96,50
M15/423264,00250250,00%670,97
Škoda T 256308,00408250,00%413,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007965,00784250,00%1510,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,00255250,00%640,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5164,50352250,00%295,67
IS-2M 7392,0027220,00%157,99
Chrysler K 8627,009942100,00%702,14
Chi-Ni2139,002001100,00%678,07
T1 Cunningham162,002461100,00%368,27
Renault FT198,0016110,00%367,26
T2 Medium Tank279,001911100,00%402,58
Chi-To SP7462,008961100,00%496,99
AMX 65 t8550,008151100,00%552,03
T-34 with L-11 41031,0065310,00%3889,28
Lago M38 3981,0077610,00%3454,83
T-45 2552,0051210,00%3024,44
Valentine II 4145,005751100,00%460,19
43 M. Toldi III 3413,0046810,00%1624,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2023-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-02-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2023-07-16