TerrorApple

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22510000
Ø Tier7,340,000,000,00
Victories1191652,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038746,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2070,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620627,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed217750,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271661,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,510,000,000,00
Capture points176780,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points114630,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience700,100,000,000,00
WN71318,260,000,000,00
WN81830,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles22510
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1191652,94%
Defeats1038746,14%
Draws2070,92%
Battles survived620627,57%
Tanks destroyed217750,97
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted271661,21
Damage dealt1.295,51
Capture points176780,79
Defense points114630,51
Experience700,10
WN71318,26
WN81830,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.518,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt2.518,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,860,000,000,00
Capture points355,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt839,86
Capture points355,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt626,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,500,000,000,00
Capture points361,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1123,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1134,38%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed220,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt684,50
Capture points361,13
Defense points1123,50
Experience463,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4246,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4246,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,110,000,000,00
Capture points1751,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5055,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience557,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4246,67%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived4246,67%
Tanks destroyed610,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted640,71
Damage dealt1.147,11
Capture points1751,94
Defense points5055,61
Experience557,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories21353,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18045,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15939,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,070,000,000,00
Capture points5571,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7791,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories21353,38%
Defeats18045,11%
Draws61,50%
Battles survived15939,85%
Tanks destroyed3190,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4201,05
Damage dealt1.006,07
Capture points5571,40
Defense points7791,95
Experience537,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71199,3279576552,03%2047,16
T34 81545,2679971356,10%2076,33
Tiger I71050,7954952948,77%1495,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81545,6583252451,34%1995,95
FCM 50 t 81673,1994350558,22%2582,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81805,9396241556,87%2518,95
ISU-15281132,9656640845,34%1085,36
Tiger II8991,8551340345,66%1091,85
T-5491822,5889037953,30%2202,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81916,7088635452,54%2378,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81453,9383834450,29%2259,66
KV-856631,1051231554,92%1050,81
AMX 13 9091092,4077530055,67%1842,12
IS-381414,0577828554,74%1834,06
M18 Hellcat6728,7154228552,98%1370,18
Löwe 81753,6192627450,73%2362,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191820,1087927256,25%1995,37
T-4481168,6377826254,20%1783,98
VK 36.01 (H)6491,8336226144,83%675,21
SU-122-44 71356,9078925655,86%2164,69
M10392170,9895925562,35%2496,39
LT-432 8960,0584024753,85%2001,95
E 7591660,1073124151,87%1648,01
Centurion Mk. I81059,8478323861,34%1545,33
T-1092047,9587023852,52%2204,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,1523122751,98%360,12
Cromwell B 61000,4683422153,85%2445,12
E 5092053,0288322050,45%2288,80
Centurion Action X102448,1687920863,94%2650,00
IS7881,1257320152,74%1178,66
Jagdtiger92156,2680920149,75%2092,98
E 100102331,2982120052,00%1971,07
Jagdpanther71049,2858219455,15%1551,55
Object 70492183,1976019351,81%1891,47
T-34-856569,1146819053,16%1147,58
T3281829,3997918659,14%2591,93
T110E5102607,7086118547,57%2307,31
IS-6 81864,3395618258,24%2494,86
T2971743,39102417964,25%2789,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81839,9377417159,65%2228,19
AMX ELC bis5491,2853716953,85%1879,66
M1271080,9058816752,10%1545,11
Leopard 1102192,0474715948,43%1803,28
Jagdpanther II81564,1274815548,39%1834,29
T6981614,8386115051,33%2438,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91641,1375614456,94%1954,90
Jagdpanzer IV6498,2834314249,30%798,94
T-62A102135,0178414153,19%2011,05
KV-15417,4538513961,15%882,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4317,6527813746,72%791,12
SU-855328,1728413247,73%624,10
Panther II81598,8690312961,24%2622,40
M4A3E8 Fury 6987,0583212958,91%2552,67
Hummel6733,4538512650,79%1117,08
Comet7792,1671912556,80%1431,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81822,59102112465,32%2397,01
T-437795,1663012245,08%1266,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81545,8793111954,62%2379,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,4118311646,55%142,10
StuG III Ausf. G5292,9026511451,75%545,81
IS-7102768,2192111252,68%2490,60
E 50 Ausf. M102064,4079611258,04%1895,28
Grille 15102564,8776310953,21%1849,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6442,1142510845,37%652,87
T675535,7547110553,33%1299,76
T54E191904,2975010450,00%1842,85
M54 Renegade 81856,0198610352,43%2308,28
Caernarvon81575,9184610156,44%1983,40
SU-130PM 82075,748959950,51%2387,38
T-284111,291639846,94%133,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505379,733349844,90%692,19
Object 140102238,888139752,58%2132,80
AMX 12 t6364,524349547,37%867,61
SU-1006768,954099353,76%1424,41
Object 252U Defender 81842,349199348,39%2198,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,372889254,35%699,51
Grille5445,533809145,05%905,28
T71 DA7901,557948758,62%2043,22
T28 Prototype81590,927928452,38%1960,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6789,005528357,83%1349,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,411557949,37%149,70
FV4005 Stage II102097,126707846,15%1607,75
M53/M5591612,177717850,00%1466,29
Covenanter5134,471977750,65%275,51
T1 Heavy5526,494837258,33%1068,21
AMX 13 757486,906537258,33%947,32
M40/M4381424,017997159,15%1598,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81263,388697147,89%3094,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,793737060,00%587,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,092357041,43%322,89
Sturer Emil71021,516226850,00%1483,40
Cromwell6535,215236643,94%889,40
WZ-13171104,359196660,61%3187,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92522,658506549,23%2495,07
Nashorn6763,784806448,44%1248,00
A-205116,901806346,03%184,97
M66655,295346241,94%809,49
T25/27890,136386256,45%1404,96
Strv S1 81806,247936250,00%2190,71
Sturmpanzer II4196,671596147,54%499,24
WZ-132A91264,958006056,67%2000,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,774326043,33%1270,10
CS-52 LIS 81817,8010596065,00%2768,80
FV4004 Conway92041,547465945,76%2025,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,931185848,28%69,68
Object 43092072,009615856,90%2510,28
M415501,914515757,89%850,60
WZ-13281083,918485664,29%2121,46
Type 6191818,407825547,27%1821,60
Leopard Prototyp A92491,679255556,36%2811,77
M446799,095625558,18%1371,17
Spähpanzer SP I C71062,767815556,36%2591,61
Conqueror92304,819605352,83%2479,01
KV-371256,657725152,94%1630,08
T-54 ltwt.9881,557155139,22%1040,78
AMX 50 12092368,449335056,00%2493,40
VK 30.01 (P)6631,065104942,86%959,38
Leichttraktor1109,851924843,75%345,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102166,357824845,83%1839,34
GSOR 1008 81544,698454860,42%1846,72
11081628,359544660,87%2302,12
MS-11130,611924647,83%613,39
59-166651,246404647,83%2021,01
WZ-132-1101560,508334652,17%1919,58
LTTB8710,047534654,35%1316,06
T2071585,2210204566,67%3531,89
WZ-111 model 1-492318,519434546,67%2430,65
M46 Patton92041,939594562,22%2419,75
BDR G1 B5726,416704463,64%1732,74
Type T-345452,124614362,79%1364,38
AMX 50 10081624,938044151,22%1876,06
Churchill VII6801,806574148,78%1449,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571065,027174156,10%1455,40
G.W. Panther7833,324224134,15%790,83
T-15061070,908524160,98%2332,73
T3092629,939464050,00%2685,69
M8A14166,952754035,00%170,81
AMX 13 105101518,597853956,41%1921,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102195,587783865,79%1743,90
M48A5 Patton102073,507763847,37%1585,84
Škoda T 256986,507573650,00%2109,25
VK 30.01 (H)5545,505783658,33%1534,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61098,198533666,67%2600,97
ST-I91638,007903652,78%1473,39
SU-85B4327,573773542,86%738,56
ARL 446944,887023464,71%2246,74
SMV CC-6781669,068093444,12%1919,48
Marder 38T4529,855393452,94%1619,57
Churchill I5604,975803357,58%1519,56
Ferdinand81322,556473354,55%1399,02
Indien-Panzer81372,488683357,58%1909,84
M4A1 Sherman5804,228193268,75%3230,54
53TP Markowskiego82318,7510753250,00%3054,09
T-703125,381903256,25%375,01
VK 30.02 (M)6625,285543250,00%1169,64
IS-M82080,5910703256,25%3027,19
Object 780 103039,318123250,00%2597,23
STB-1102124,298363151,61%1890,72
KR-1113147,979403138,71%2306,12
T14 5345,304173033,33%464,03
105 leFH18B2 51065,076983050,00%2837,96
T216480,635353040,00%1218,97
Panther7991,107662958,62%1645,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5734,215862931,03%2800,06
M5A1 Stuart4108,242052944,83%144,02
UDES 0381705,548212857,14%2212,79
SU-122A5388,822272832,14%706,26
T-46398,411232740,74%156,69
HWK 1281171,339192755,56%2415,76
Object 70592088,229282751,85%2485,11
E 65 Zwilling 82355,2612382770,37%2988,69
T-345297,083872650,00%666,90
T1 Cunningham1101,422212638,46%391,89
T2881789,739552661,54%2372,30
VK 28.016371,235182650,00%983,31
T-80442,351622661,54%198,40
Crusader6285,043832552,00%727,26
TNH 105/100081398,608482560,00%1937,93
Super Hellcat 71158,526822540,00%1912,42
AT-1261,25902450,00%74,55
M75362,755492466,67%1552,25
Object 430U102057,087652450,00%1533,99
T1 HMC276,651192360,87%393,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,521162347,83%288,82
Charioteer82421,659402360,87%3225,94
BT-7496,911622259,09%249,92
45TP Habicha71656,559712250,00%2778,04
T-34-85M 61545,2311072259,09%3402,39
STA-181662,7110512171,43%2656,32
T-34-2G FT71597,818492147,62%2583,98
T376416,765652157,14%1080,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5582657,1412082147,62%3173,69
T-50-2 6933,147922152,38%3018,87
LTP 3271,003632166,67%1617,95
P.43 bis61434,0510192060,00%3748,29
Super Conqueror102246,908952060,00%1842,68
Panther/M10 71088,557102050,00%1782,15
AE Phase I 91938,608652045,00%1594,97
SU-1527969,376661957,89%1492,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,421971973,68%377,55
AMX 50 B102579,638001942,11%2153,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,331081838,89%223,33
M7 Priest3166,891881855,56%408,00
SU-76M480,721271844,44%45,39
DBV-152 102403,066011844,44%1543,40
Object 277102238,789671866,67%1923,38
SU-263224,411721741,18%502,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474399,004061752,94%1462,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,38921656,25%137,56
Black Prince71100,007311656,25%1338,27
Ikv 1035768,565531650,00%1896,48
Ikv 90 Typ B71239,817421650,00%2079,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3238,252171637,50%707,34
Cruiser Mk. III383,001491668,75%363,30
T110E4101404,387001650,00%927,22
LTG71060,0611061675,00%3105,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,331341533,33%91,88
T-26264,07901533,33%59,16
FV224 Chopper71717,3310831573,33%2275,25
Versuchspanzer 5792055,679271553,33%1599,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7901,797681471,43%1743,33
SU-76G FT4469,713971457,14%1110,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71473,299161457,14%2326,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,385761369,23%1651,85
M5 Stuart4271,693921323,08%643,88
AT 771211,388241369,23%1669,02
Turán III prototípus 5409,924141330,77%801,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,08961250,00%89,84
M3 Lee4114,331731233,33%128,26
Lorraine 39L AM3221,423311275,00%825,99
SU-54248,252941250,00%487,04
Object 268103565,177711241,67%2555,10
Vz. 44-172037,3612231172,73%3681,05
T56 GMC3189,732571136,36%487,52
AMX 30 1er prototype92314,008981154,55%2364,80
Panzerjäger I261,701151050,00%79,82
CS-538883,406201040,00%979,60
Marder II3204,802541060,00%598,60
T-60270,101181030,00%47,34
FV227 Conceiver81448,507341040,00%1382,05
T9592230,00842944,44%1642,75
Pz.Kpfw. I256,89132933,33%0,00
Object 705A101940,44714944,44%1208,11
M47 Iron Arnie 81441,11813944,44%1506,06
BZ-176 81499,22815933,33%1364,89
StuG IV 5627,67509966,67%1713,33
40TP Habicha61250,50826837,50%3349,74
SU-18266,13131862,50%345,40
Strv 103-091714,50844862,50%1655,18
M2 Medium Tank3119,38219837,50%183,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81257,0010398100,00%1574,56
B14238,43274728,57%441,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3108,29224757,14%258,92
M26 Pershing81044,86839757,14%1258,74
Renault FT AC2106,71172757,14%297,55
AT 158938,43507728,57%716,32
KV-261641,431016757,14%3654,52
EMIL 1951 81832,29730728,57%1901,10
Type 586782,50826683,33%1813,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507375,50359650,00%293,05
Valentine AT4309,00334650,00%724,73
Type 71101874,50676633,33%934,71
M60 102010,83795650,00%1667,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2322,83522666,67%1558,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2188,0022950,00%670,73
BT-2250,60169560,00%175,34
IS-272163,4013525100,00%4434,76
WZ-111 model 5A103340,001238580,00%2706,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,00133580,00%390,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81200,20753560,00%1257,84
Pz.Kpfw. II275,50201450,00%144,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2228,50254450,00%1028,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81772,75687425,00%1587,54
T-29 3278,25390475,00%1025,35
TOG II* 6835,75466425,00%1089,02
Renault UE 5730,0072333,33%0,00
KV-48719,67573333,33%605,77
Durchbruchswagen 2461,00212366,67%249,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,332030,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71839,6712183100,00%3284,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81955,3346330,00%2599,64
Type 1 Chi-He4315,5016220,00%724,44
TNH T Vz. 5191730,5049020,00%1300,17
T3 HMC219,504220,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2131,00168250,00%550,87
BT-7 artillery 3114,50280250,00%278,56
M374156,003071100,00%517,69
Char Mle. 75 91721,0010261100,00%2745,61
MKA 260,002041100,00%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 84583,0019501100,00%7740,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61359,0051510,00%4183,87
M3 Light 3305,0032710,00%1527,03
Tetrarch 2185,002551100,00%1086,04
T28 Concept 7793,005161100,00%1140,57
IS-2 71415,0011101100,00%1918,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0015410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-05
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-01