Tomcus6

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1817101634
Ø Tier7,660,0010,009,65
Victories918650,55%00,00%956,25%1750,00%
Defeats877248,27%00,00%743,75%1750,00%
Draws2131,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337418,57%00,00%531,25%1235,29%
Tanks destroyed121360,6700,0090,56290,85
Destruction ratio0,820,000,821,32
Tanks spotted266871,4700,00150,94651,91
Damage dealt1.164,280,002.322,502.152,44
Capture points69080,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points51450,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,120,00602,56700,18
WN71059,940,001089,111256,52
WN81349,900,001838,412263,85
Total
Battles18171
Ø Tier7,66
Victories918650,55%
Defeats877248,27%
Draws2131,17%
Battles survived337418,57%
Tanks destroyed121360,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted266871,47
Damage dealt1.164,28
Capture points69080,38
Defense points51450,28
Experience543,12
WN71059,94
WN81349,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt2.322,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,56
WN71089,11
WN81838,41
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,65
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed290,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted651,91
Damage dealt2.152,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience700,18
WN71256,52
WN82263,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles576000
Victories28449,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28248,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14825,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6611,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,570,000,000,00
Capture points3690,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience576,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles576
Victories28449,31%
Defeats28248,96%
Draws101,74%
Battles survived14825,69%
Tanks destroyed2960,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted6611,15
Damage dealt1.602,57
Capture points3690,64
Defense points2720,47
Experience576,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3144,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience450,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3144,93%
Defeats3652,17%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed250,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted650,94
Damage dealt854,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,28
Experience450,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt730,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles481302344
Victories285959,40%00,00%1773,91%3170,45%
Defeats188939,25%00,00%626,09%1329,55%
Draws651,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158432,91%00,00%834,78%1227,27%
Tanks destroyed29240,6100,00180,78270,61
Destruction ratio0,910,001,200,84
Tanks spotted52421,0900,00281,22621,41
Damage dealt1.308,460,002.215,351.843,27
Capture points67041,3900,0000,00771,75
Defense points84561,7600,00220,961242,82
Experience670,020,001.150,22897,02
Total
Battles4813
Victories285959,40%
Defeats188939,25%
Draws651,35%
Battles survived158432,91%
Tanks destroyed29240,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted52421,09
Damage dealt1.308,46
Capture points67041,39
Defense points84561,76
Experience670,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted281,22
Damage dealt2.215,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,96
Experience1.150,22
Past 30 days
Battles44
Victories3170,45%
Defeats1329,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted621,41
Damage dealt1.843,27
Capture points771,75
Defense points1242,82
Experience897,02

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43010542
Victories265261,66%00,00%240,00%2150,00%
Defeats162337,74%00,00%360,00%2047,62%
Draws260,60%00,00%00,00%12,38%
Battles survived115226,78%00,00%00,00%716,67%
Tanks destroyed26600,6200,0000,00250,60
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,71
Tanks spotted65321,5200,00214,20631,50
Damage dealt1.676,530,00491,201.722,98
Capture points31760,7400,0000,00280,67
Defense points26390,6100,0000,00190,45
Experience754,570,00446,20704,50
Total
Battles4301
Victories265261,66%
Defeats162337,74%
Draws260,60%
Battles survived115226,78%
Tanks destroyed26600,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted65321,52
Damage dealt1.676,53
Capture points31760,74
Defense points26390,61
Experience754,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted214,20
Damage dealt491,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,20
Past 30 days
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed250,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted631,50
Damage dealt1.722,98
Capture points280,67
Defense points190,45
Experience704,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101247,14691129250,85%1502,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81319,8066199352,77%1585,46
M18 Hellcat6392,8428375448,94%526,38
CS-63101841,5761464250,47%1425,04
Object 277102088,4068952451,34%1717,21
Object 140101841,7463551152,64%1553,09
M446596,0036148651,65%1000,10
Leopard 1102111,1567244351,47%1675,01
T110E5102035,7369741850,24%1586,32
ELC EVEN 90 8532,5660936953,39%952,49
STB-1102291,4373236350,96%2035,26
AE Phase I 92191,6888133458,08%2435,54
UDES 15/16102506,1881433058,48%2230,38
T297835,3549832052,81%957,74
Char Futur 4 92097,8583329157,04%2121,36
Kranvagn102434,7175027852,88%2064,85
T675162,0319524042,50%115,96
Type 64 6502,5452620959,33%1296,20
M40/M438919,2946820550,73%899,79
M8A14159,8419920544,88%201,45
VK 28.016187,4826520441,18%298,59
M127654,7134520046,50%727,16
M1039953,3059619645,92%711,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8368,6735519040,53%385,26
M2 Light2228,8326618948,68%976,29
T-549798,1353918354,10%700,07
Super Conqueror102384,3076216958,58%1949,17
T328707,5951116145,34%598,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3130,1322815850,63%494,62
T1 Heavy5244,3823615642,95%255,75
60TP Lewandowskiego103113,4985515558,06%2846,21
T2 Medium Tank243,0810315135,10%1,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81168,2061414851,35%1340,67
TVP T 50/51102516,1183814456,25%2256,12
CS-5991243,0661013943,88%1044,36
T25/27529,5940913956,83%704,95
StuG III Ausf. G5177,0918613846,38%194,74
T-34-856587,0442713448,51%1092,16
CS-538744,9550812941,09%785,98
T3 HMC2136,5618712650,79%490,41
T28 Prototype8609,6338212552,80%531,16
T1 Cunningham136,549211944,54%28,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,4222411650,00%551,54
T110E4101912,4564211259,82%1443,43
Type T-345126,0516811133,33%52,10
M5A1 Stuart443,8315910547,62%73,23
IS7976,785359648,96%1249,97
T-448618,724359345,16%643,32
M415323,522209143,96%342,59
T56 GMC377,421539149,45%75,61
Ferdinand8887,963949150,55%767,73
Caernarvon Action X 81453,948079051,11%1874,40
E 7591226,745448953,93%1041,97
T-1091245,756868947,19%1028,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,062498744,83%381,02
M66391,863578644,19%382,67
IS-381164,837538653,49%1262,65
Alecto4207,802038447,62%411,43
Type 6191370,077048350,60%1259,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,982188145,68%303,64
T-29 3277,583037656,58%1071,84
M374208,081867353,42%573,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101787,585177146,48%1133,99
Tiger II81035,967347065,71%1207,66
Vz. 55102663,256846854,41%1999,98
AT 25265,072536848,53%474,51
Panhard EBR 909745,066986855,88%1038,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68709,857146752,24%1374,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81173,435866744,78%1071,87
M3 Lee496,321636646,97%136,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza92280,379546353,97%2526,48
Strv 103B102753,908456350,79%2115,32
Ho-Ri 281279,795926136,07%1216,77
M53/M559913,253946137,70%593,72
CS-447939,636816043,33%1392,37
Conqueror91651,198805856,90%1640,53
UDES 1691559,056275855,17%1577,36
53TP Markowskiego81622,118805750,88%1978,49
IS-7102730,849175757,89%2427,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,801495641,07%9,24
STA-18949,837165360,38%1379,34
Jagdtiger91372,046405349,06%1025,94
Emil II92148,987445253,85%2024,16
FV215b (183) 102103,497505162,75%1761,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,171044847,92%65,32
T92 HMC101505,235814852,08%1166,85
Caernarvon81436,989314665,22%1838,48
Object 43091832,618354643,48%1789,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4327,292684560,00%1265,69
Ashigaru 102826,118414560,00%2220,53
Ho-Ri 192116,828064450,00%1791,53
FV20781005,666334445,45%1081,01
Hotchkiss EBR7616,026674461,36%1375,23
Emil I81463,267384240,48%1588,80
Leo71339,637174148,78%2564,71
Jagdpanther7688,603774050,00%797,12
T309846,955513943,59%499,08
Leopard Prototyp A92140,036893938,46%1898,12
Ho-Ri 3102759,248213852,63%1992,92
FV38059986,055303834,21%692,91
T-804172,612133836,84%427,10
T28 Concept 71153,957463764,86%1896,26
M7 Priest3127,771313542,86%151,71
Marder II3110,491373540,00%80,72
T-345260,242513452,94%580,74
B.U.G.I.6775,245903455,88%1324,72
UDES 14 Alt 581464,187683447,06%1844,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,24763345,45%38,89
E 100101976,946933360,61%1619,66
WZ-111 model 1-491899,738583046,67%1845,81
Sexton II3128,871303036,67%313,82
Valentine AT4173,272003063,33%465,62
Kunze Panzer 91867,175643030,00%1548,84
StuG IV 5486,533153043,33%1103,35
Indien-Panzer81400,838012944,83%1903,47
Black Prince71021,898582860,71%1400,59
T1 HMC250,671102744,44%68,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7869,376422762,96%1398,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101324,155652759,26%1054,36
Cavalier5699,524162748,15%1744,51
TNH 105/100081539,809282560,00%2172,45
Wespe375,131182445,83%86,31
VK 36.01 (H)6996,134562334,78%1609,65
Škoda T 5091571,097802250,00%1493,75
Durchbruchswagen 24153,861892231,82%158,59
Churchill VII6812,056432176,19%1500,51
T57 Heavy102982,0010552161,90%2708,31
KV-1S6411,674322142,86%490,68
45TP Habicha71806,4011412075,00%3503,17
T2881794,609512060,00%2028,08
FV3046561,604112050,00%866,88
HWK 128325,303542045,00%330,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7749,265841942,11%986,88
Panther71010,796521942,11%1572,49
Jagdpanzer IV6697,835601855,56%1237,90
TNH T Vz. 5191884,679981866,67%1878,07
AMX 13 757423,005391850,00%726,03
KV-15665,565501850,00%1487,61
BT-7 artillery 3477,724811855,56%2087,00
Tiger I71157,947641752,94%1590,80
Type 91 Heavy375,591151735,29%1,26
Panhard AMD 178B6537,475401741,18%1491,52
Object 25792564,1210471758,82%2709,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6587,504461650,00%846,07
TVP VTU Koncept8863,406531553,33%1159,62
SMV CC-5671369,608741566,67%2242,44
Type 4 Chi-To6674,075091442,86%1235,04
M2 Medium Tank339,36911450,00%86,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,36951442,86%43,32
Type 95 Heavy4120,692011369,23%382,31
Semovente M415744,236431369,23%2038,29
AMX 12 t6435,384661361,54%1237,36
T110E3102382,006451353,85%1650,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,753061266,67%939,67
VK 30.02 (D)71355,5010091258,33%2895,96
Chi-To SP71582,588871250,00%2157,18
T959975,755261225,00%468,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7194,832871225,00%70,24
Leichttraktor170,641951172,73%347,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571832,278311127,27%3121,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101787,827741154,55%1322,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102851,738891172,73%2114,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6599,005641154,55%1046,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,202291050,00%896,10
P26/404382,903331040,00%890,06
T-463207,302181060,00%896,91
Vz. 44-172003,7011911090,00%3301,48
Grille5129,60891010,00%0,00
AMX 383126,001761050,00%276,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,801761060,00%1049,18
T-703171,002881030,00%453,42
Chieftain/T95 8623,305971050,00%665,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81227,204841060,00%1381,33
MS-1159,5693922,22%61,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3371,44378966,67%1582,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro61034,00677944,44%1854,75
T25 AT71750,11962977,78%3114,25
Renault Otsu130,25101862,50%177,37
Strv 7461198,251009875,00%3194,50
43 M. Toldi III 370,25213850,00%206,24
Ikv 1035704,86581771,43%1859,80
SU-263133,14236757,14%302,85
Bishop5622,14464742,86%1479,15
Pz.Kpfw. I228,86143771,43%261,00
VK 168.01 (P) 8869,57654757,14%986,71
Renault FT 75 BS282,17116666,67%454,09
T-284736,00505683,33%3032,67
AT 86363,67304633,33%381,23
VK 30.02 (M)6940,00604633,33%1751,08
LT vz. 35297,00138540,00%193,50
14TP4295,6021550,00%780,94
AMX 404498,00313560,00%1872,00
DS PZInż5518,00351540,00%957,14
T-437560,20335520,00%670,44
T40450,80115520,00%3,10
Object 907 103867,40901520,00%3525,80
LT vz. 38379,00191475,00%302,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2161,50202425,00%507,65
Object 430U101557,00554425,00%802,75
AMX ELC bis541,33140333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka191,50111250,00%271,04
BT-74347,50335250,00%1196,23
M15/423820,507382100,00%3449,66
BT-22132,00221250,00%546,16
Lorraine 39L AM30,0082250,00%123,01
Panzerjäger I259,004520,00%0,00
SU-18275,00114250,00%276,77
T18 HMC3104,501692100,00%463,42
Object 777 Version II 92217,0010182100,00%1753,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6432,0031220,00%381,67
VK 72.01 (K) 101400,00380250,00%658,61
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001510,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)50,006110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422113,001971100,00%463,24
Ikv 723340,003201100,00%995,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29719,0022610,00%336,58
WZ-111 model 5A10975,0029910,00%374,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103235,0048810,00%2033,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2170,009410,00%864,46
Black Prince II 7896,009241100,00%1071,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6264,0020010,00%310,70
T-45 2328,005301100,00%2286,37
AT 15A 71680,0011881100,00%2573,70
Dicker Max 6310,0014110,00%212,94
T26E5 8521,0038310,00%283,03
T 55A 91088,0012510,00%635,36
Super Hellcat 7478,0018910,00%358,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-27
Left: 2026-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2022-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-25
Left: 2022-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-22
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2021-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2021-10-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-07
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-09
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-04
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-11-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-08-30