TopoGiggio

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51227016148
Ø Tier7,500,009,069,52
Victories2662051,96%00,00%1062,50%9060,81%
Defeats2397146,79%00,00%425,00%5537,16%
Draws6361,24%00,00%212,50%32,03%
Battles survived1773834,63%00,00%637,50%5939,86%
Tanks destroyed554951,0800,00201,251771,20
Destruction ratio1,660,002,001,99
Tanks spotted466510,9100,00140,881290,87
Damage dealt1.297,120,002.741,252.634,78
Capture points554731,0800,0030,191330,90
Defense points416750,8100,0000,00160,11
Experience585,370,001.056,191.033,94
WN71331,720,001722,481584,51
WN81765,080,003148,372613,87
Total
Battles51227
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2662051,96%
Defeats2397146,79%
Draws6361,24%
Battles survived1773834,63%
Tanks destroyed554951,08
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted466510,91
Damage dealt1.297,12
Capture points554731,08
Defense points416750,81
Experience585,37
WN71331,72
WN81765,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1062,50%
Defeats425,00%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed201,25
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt2.741,25
Capture points30,19
Defense points00,00
Experience1.056,19
WN71722,48
WN83148,37
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,52
Victories9060,81%
Defeats5537,16%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived5939,86%
Tanks destroyed1771,20
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted1290,87
Damage dealt2.634,78
Capture points1330,90
Defense points160,11
Experience1.033,94
WN71584,51
WN82613,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,860,000,000,00
Capture points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt1.115,86
Capture points334,71
Defense points00,00
Experience459,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,250,000,000,00
Capture points313,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience86,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt244,25
Capture points313,88
Defense points00,00
Experience86,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7543,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9454,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7040,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,220,000,000,00
Capture points1500,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience194,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7543,60%
Defeats9454,65%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived7040,70%
Tanks destroyed1550,90
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted570,33
Damage dealt372,22
Capture points1500,87
Defense points2871,67
Experience194,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories15361,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9337,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12952,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,430,000,000,00
Capture points5382,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7292,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories15361,94%
Defeats9337,65%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived12952,23%
Tanks destroyed1960,79
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1400,57
Damage dealt1.254,43
Capture points5382,18
Defense points7292,95
Experience653,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories8632,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17265,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7327,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,970,000,000,00
Capture points5592,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2030,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience274,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories8632,82%
Defeats17265,65%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived7327,86%
Tanks destroyed2100,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2450,94
Damage dealt666,97
Capture points5592,13
Defense points2030,77
Experience274,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856930,84533215955,44%1927,47
IS-381271,02535151549,70%1537,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81600,70578146449,39%1916,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101831,09587120846,94%1634,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102412,11549120051,08%1829,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101779,28472116645,63%1995,57
E 25 71101,18570104751,10%1811,57
M18 Hellcat6866,04430101751,92%1830,93
AMX ELC bis5431,5535181154,62%1642,81
M53/M5591694,2450973250,68%2149,98
T57 Heavy102093,0963671146,98%1727,34
T71 DA7610,4950569851,29%1211,35
KV-261007,2559667456,08%2021,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,1046764147,89%1464,50
WZ-12091344,1063963146,75%1317,97
T-5491070,1553256046,61%1033,41
Wespe3392,8222054956,10%1868,31
Cromwell6680,8248154753,56%1530,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91942,5766254246,86%1881,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4496,1040452758,25%2162,42
VK 36.01 (H)6726,2941551854,25%1439,72
G.W. Panther71067,1443150952,46%1607,54
WZ-1328536,3544249543,84%776,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91060,6441549543,84%881,55
StuG III Ausf. G5645,5934749254,88%1804,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505691,2928448147,61%1836,37
FV3046706,9844647353,49%1478,61
M446825,4840046153,80%1588,80
M40/M4381476,7050146056,09%2172,72
KV-15601,1146844655,16%1442,39
Object 140101887,1566243948,97%1718,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181272,4541842249,53%1593,82
T2971262,2156842153,68%1830,84
Grille 15102423,2065140651,48%1980,60
T-448723,3242338955,01%964,46
AMX 13 909671,9453838748,84%889,82
M5 Stuart4206,5223538048,42%481,39
T54E191441,7570937547,20%1360,44
T-1091141,8764036747,14%1020,33
T4991069,9963333249,10%1642,87
WZ-1317461,0338432848,48%816,79
Leopard 1102527,8185131951,72%2415,10
M1271110,8842631255,45%1842,69
T34 81374,5857829754,21%1830,67
SU-122-44 71134,6452729252,05%1663,58
T675454,8026628650,70%1058,04
Hummel6810,5034828047,86%1409,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81761,8981027254,41%2115,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61052,8536727150,55%1844,64
T-54 first prototype 81217,3165025950,58%1811,40
BZ-176 82346,72121725867,83%2864,91
Vz. 55102576,1191525453,94%2287,46
M415614,9036925358,10%1133,22
E 7591921,7671723954,81%1965,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507821,0531723647,46%999,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81475,9082522159,28%2053,72
SU-1527993,4546422052,73%1475,24
AMX 12 t6456,3849021254,72%1273,34
KV-137505,6135320349,75%689,06
59-166258,6630820052,00%596,04
Tiger II81214,5748119850,00%1435,85
FV215b (183) 102091,2871019151,83%1708,47
IS7702,6539518846,81%778,77
Sturer Emil7867,0357418748,13%1218,22
T6981074,3471818549,19%1520,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,6322118352,46%812,19
SU-1006727,2535718248,90%1276,63
FV4005 Stage II102291,9272818053,89%2017,58
Löwe 81125,4746617543,43%1218,58
T26E5 81567,4897317455,17%2137,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81785,4288017248,26%2293,14
Object 430U102150,8385017156,73%2070,41
AMX 13 757423,1158917050,00%743,30
T-437658,0141417044,12%1001,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8683,3952716350,31%1328,35
Object 252U 81751,5196416362,58%2532,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,4844715854,43%1549,38
Jagdpanther7992,3340115749,68%1317,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91707,8378815752,23%1975,07
E 50 Ausf. M102325,6990415660,90%2309,23
Type T-345318,5227715152,98%869,37
STB-1102231,3783414953,02%1949,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5556,6448714851,35%1566,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102692,9792514761,90%2422,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102333,9290714560,00%2281,15
Object 703 Version II 81652,2793714454,17%2093,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81698,8084714453,47%2094,22
ISU-15281583,6756014354,55%1738,19
Emil II92146,7989814248,59%2343,30
TVP T 50/51102190,8687713759,85%2215,57
T216337,0441813653,68%860,05
Object 277102297,7384213053,08%2022,11
Birch Gun4359,8229612947,29%1529,89
Caernarvon Action X 81508,4197412858,59%2150,81
M3 Stuart3151,1319512650,79%498,70
E 5092167,1890312654,76%2501,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81682,5989412653,97%2081,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5532,0251412453,23%1614,40
E 100102529,8891412358,54%2270,80
Grille5578,1230111947,90%1373,60
50TP prototyp 81423,4486511756,41%1776,98
M5A1 Stuart4234,1525311752,14%823,03
Lorraine 39L AM3371,5820811743,59%1271,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191941,4092311757,26%2365,77
SU-130PM 81663,0276411649,14%1857,47
Lorraine 40 t 81569,9183111651,72%2180,07
Leopard Prototyp A91776,4581211450,88%1880,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza92042,9895311265,18%2228,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5316,9124411250,00%749,23
M75303,3926511052,73%1098,83
T3092200,0291310959,63%2182,94
LT-432 8886,6083510653,77%1884,91
Tiger I7818,9450610546,67%898,82
IS-7102491,9793410556,19%2399,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81531,3091210555,24%2126,18
T1 Cunningham1103,6717310450,96%502,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102864,63103210359,22%3086,32
Škoda T 5091746,3978110244,12%1766,02
Strv S1 81789,3279810154,46%2072,40
Object 780 102846,6897510057,00%2519,37
T110E4102601,558529655,21%2078,29
T376732,007099660,42%2347,97
Nashorn6843,515989452,13%1707,34
Škoda T 256810,474989050,00%1860,43
T-284111,381609053,33%198,83
T110E5102822,3810918968,54%2576,55
Škoda T 56 82275,3810588955,06%2414,93
AMX M4 mle. 5192296,1610068659,30%2285,22
Object 705A102543,298878557,65%2553,33
Ares 90 C113265,0511098455,95%3086,99
AMX 30 B102069,177318243,90%1842,65
CS-63102352,108698050,00%2099,98
Lion 102659,798978052,50%2696,38
Super Hellcat 71441,108938063,75%2731,69
Prototipo Standard B91805,738517954,43%1849,90
Char Futur 4 92283,0910067860,26%2622,35
Cobra 92015,688777751,95%2039,95
M66613,725627553,33%875,06
Concept No. 5102312,638427554,67%2219,34
Object 268 Version 4102332,138057553,33%1780,65
E 75 TS 81606,698967553,33%2150,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6813,477697452,70%2714,41
AMX 404196,682177354,79%714,54
AMX 50 B102697,459036952,17%2320,59
DBV-152 102794,107746952,17%1909,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101959,747286947,83%1470,39
T-50-2 6590,046296949,28%1821,67
Emil I81339,268216857,35%1740,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,871836839,71%196,94
XM57 82446,7411326866,18%2967,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91817,918026842,65%1673,49
FV226 Contradictious 82094,5710816858,82%2637,68
AMX 13 105101145,677926657,58%1428,83
BZT-70 103302,4910216556,92%2338,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5569,754606543,08%1333,99
Char Mle. 75 91066,128346556,92%1717,33
UDES 15/16102096,497826347,62%1755,59
LTP 3141,021606344,44%469,43
Object 43091982,609176261,29%2233,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82330,2910536259,68%2777,53
M8A14127,791516152,46%170,60
O-I6706,544085955,93%1254,55
SU-100Y 6624,033045938,98%893,53
StuG IV 5542,513445947,46%1428,07
Comet71120,678095856,90%2096,37
Super Conqueror102434,908905855,17%2134,21
Object 268102486,607255743,86%1826,28
Ares 90103306,3011915768,42%3469,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92242,888945653,57%2802,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81900,8810165657,14%2660,91
BT-7 artillery 3357,704005646,43%1630,90
Bisonte C45 81601,589405552,73%1976,48
T-44-100 81373,788115550,91%1782,58
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92658,8710055451,85%2815,83
Object 70492338,818285358,49%2208,98
M24 Chaffee5438,884135251,92%1691,50
ISU-152K 81931,138905255,77%2426,06
Cromwell B 6841,277135246,15%1696,77
ELC EVEN 90 8680,488395259,62%1508,68
SU-855420,842385145,10%770,07
Jagdpanzer IV6481,843105156,86%798,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102653,949665158,82%2449,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81970,1611075158,82%3818,85
Škoda T 245316,722505042,00%738,64
Type 6192017,908455054,00%2199,54
AAT60 81961,9210035056,00%2560,67
Charioteer81892,809074959,18%2395,21
Vz. 68 Squall 81020,947804951,02%2058,12
SFAC 105 82237,739304953,06%2503,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102926,3310634860,42%2187,08
FV4004 Conway91877,737164847,92%1799,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81946,6510114854,17%2793,95
UDES 1691676,177374744,68%1653,93
LPT-67 Šelma9850,197194748,94%1222,46
Spähpanzer Ru 25191222,269004759,57%2312,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4558,876414751,06%1691,05
AMX 13 57 71038,819604753,19%2617,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81009,306694740,43%1140,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92540,1110744660,87%2837,43
Black Rock 112914,7011394665,22%2350,22
M46 Patton91827,028064551,11%1841,08
Gryphon 103078,1110384555,56%2602,18
Kranvagn102447,618364452,27%2009,75
BZ-6892039,099004447,73%1862,20
GSOR 1008 81821,709234454,55%2041,87
Matilda4561,444124360,47%1947,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,262804355,81%708,26
Maus102634,429414348,84%2008,41
Panther II81116,216294351,16%1404,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71272,888494355,81%1848,72
Strv 746806,436174259,52%1828,53
T1 Heavy5636,315344254,76%1392,45
Marder II3239,361904247,62%641,20
Centurion Action X102134,938654261,90%1958,89
T-34-85M 61495,3310524257,14%3268,35
TS-5 82004,0210354250,00%2561,73
43 M. Toldi III 3182,952194240,48%816,12
Object 70591592,718074153,66%1562,71
Panther7556,983444045,00%667,24
P.44 Pantera81479,909113964,10%2402,67
T-46392,791173946,15%182,24
SMV CC-6781883,749023948,72%2421,49
Ho-Ri 192247,799653966,67%2219,48
CS-67 Szakal113019,909203951,28%2663,04
M10391832,218763951,28%1817,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81075,218333956,41%1597,00
Centurion Mk. I81312,328053844,74%1802,61
IS-M81103,637063850,00%1205,49
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5761,007923745,95%2352,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61002,145053743,24%1935,13
Type 64 6807,737703748,65%2498,78
Coccodrillo 103095,149773652,78%2726,49
Object 752 92693,5011283663,89%2495,52
Kunze Panzer 92675,2511953675,00%3661,10
Durendal 102747,538193644,44%2051,61
AMX 50 Foch B102891,409503557,14%2660,02
Tiger-Maus 92393,579373545,71%2395,05
ISU-122-2 82018,1410193560,00%2394,71
T110E3102872,219503455,88%2326,15
Hirschkäfer112776,217593441,18%1905,08
Taschenratte113578,2612883464,71%2676,66
T 55A 92206,299903452,94%2339,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71232,768583354,55%2259,24
FCM 36 Pak 40 3284,762973360,61%814,21
CS-538922,917063369,70%1221,92
FV217 Badger102569,859463351,52%2160,60
AMBT 81703,009753363,64%2251,86
T28 Concept 71066,487453360,61%1653,28
DZT-159 92296,9710483366,67%2714,49
SU-85B4581,384613259,38%1682,23
T-29 3348,194373256,25%1407,65
AE Phase I 92419,259813246,88%2436,02
105 leFH18B2 5600,614813151,61%1253,64
M3 Lee4380,654193161,29%1759,96
L-60 2181,453563151,61%1090,18
Alecto4216,602123050,00%445,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92681,3310953046,67%2868,06
45TP Habicha71197,078022951,72%1922,21
Type 5861135,178142951,72%2746,79
WZ-111 model 5A102626,909032951,72%2172,11
BZ-75102728,869742962,07%2404,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68575,935402944,83%858,60
T-45 2232,103462965,52%1467,02
T78 61261,868142951,72%2197,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8973,288212968,97%2121,60
T803113059,1410262948,28%2676,70
Type 1 Chi-He4451,863082839,29%1439,33
Crusader6318,433762860,71%992,46
T3281044,826902853,57%1145,73
Object 777 Version II 91885,009272857,14%1955,39
M2 Light274,811152744,44%82,67
UDES 14 Alt 581621,599312770,37%2533,04
O-Ni71224,818562759,26%1685,25
Type 71103255,6711042759,26%2948,73
Executor112775,529072751,85%2250,69
Type 63 82036,7010422744,44%2545,28
Kame 92358,0010172759,26%2404,55
40TP Habicha6534,235282665,38%1047,37
IS-271293,588262665,38%2147,32
Conqueror91981,239262661,54%1959,70
T-505213,122712642,31%523,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8635,463152653,85%597,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert112177,857312642,31%1522,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3169,502602638,46%529,15
Gonsalo 82541,9613692669,23%3685,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481440,528092548,00%1543,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E339,081112552,00%117,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91941,648762556,00%1784,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4348,723862552,00%1311,25
T3 HMC2108,281412540,00%234,87
T1E6 263,441412560,00%217,07
T-345353,213512466,67%965,59
P.43 bis6906,755882433,33%1788,74
T56 GMC3114,831512454,17%252,61
Caliban 81182,088202458,33%1508,79
M10 RBFM 5872,966692458,33%2204,27
T207984,435702347,83%1402,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82049,398772343,48%2087,69
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103076,489992356,52%2353,92
TOG II* 6782,913852339,13%1154,71
T-34-856503,502872227,27%730,60
Churchill I5384,412842245,45%618,01
Jagdtiger91776,508172263,64%1555,05
Bishop5414,363382236,36%675,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92542,418882250,00%2382,77
Fauteur112386,009402250,00%1453,02
Renault FT 75 BS290,241142161,90%466,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,528042161,90%2128,36
SDP 58 Kilana82226,1410652166,67%2965,30
Panhard AMD 178B6396,295622166,67%1196,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto61111,458112050,00%2102,34
WZ-113G FT103079,859022040,00%2190,05
T9592255,409872060,00%2342,78
M-V-Y102984,0011112070,00%2714,33
IS-3-II92042,459162055,00%2265,36
GSOR 1010 FB 81733,558142035,00%2252,73
M4A1 Sherman5366,532701947,37%861,26
S-517598,053191952,63%655,62
WZ-111 model 1-492201,2111051978,95%2566,34
SU-10181824,118631952,63%2121,24
KV-1SA 5921,688871963,16%2418,14
Panzerjäger I2183,441511855,56%631,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,781291838,89%213,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4904,616801838,89%3857,41
T-15061146,897871861,11%2324,33
IS-2-II81685,4410011861,11%2639,19
Prototipo 6 82069,728321833,33%2238,89
T-28E with F-30 4744,067541883,33%2195,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6687,066111747,06%1361,84
AMX 50 10081283,945871723,53%1302,54
UDES 0381626,657491752,94%1893,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291953,188301729,41%1741,31
T2 Medium Tank2119,881321741,18%387,58
Type 4 Ju-To71132,597771758,82%1408,09
LTTB8669,296631747,06%990,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 82393,0010671752,94%2842,27
O-I Experimental5605,063921650,00%1095,40
FV230 Canopener102402,138301637,50%1573,05
FV224 Chopper71878,8111301656,25%3123,41
Jagdtiger Prototype 81923,948491643,75%1984,18
Saryuda 92543,9410281675,00%2254,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,07951540,00%0,00
STA-18871,734711520,00%835,45
Strv 103-091791,007671553,33%1443,60
AMX 383192,672211546,67%509,00
T-54 ltwt.9822,137181546,67%1092,57
FSV Scheme A71285,138741540,00%2285,14
Kampfpanzer 67103061,409771553,33%2361,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102389,078121540,00%1714,10
KV-220-2 5796,537461540,00%1659,93
Sentinelle 92514,409631546,67%2334,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,572651450,00%494,66
AMX 50 12091923,078351457,14%1712,51
SMV CC-5671093,646751442,86%1325,47
FV227 Conceiver81563,509231450,00%2168,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6638,798111457,14%2185,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 8861,145441435,71%941,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,15821346,15%44,95
BT-74188,852061361,54%650,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691802,158381338,46%1740,82
Type 95 Heavy4273,772191330,77%717,24
VK 30.01 (P)6702,385521361,54%1127,32
BZ-16681753,549461361,54%2264,84
SU-100M17562,622881346,15%533,70
BZ-79112955,238101330,77%1584,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792091,238711353,85%2232,70
Object 590 92546,0812271376,92%3104,71
Leichttraktor190,081611233,33%202,25
Type 4 Heavy92161,758841241,67%2041,81
Cruiser Mk. III3586,255101258,33%3092,57
Challenger71698,338791258,33%2836,79
Chieftain Mk. 6 102345,7510791266,67%2231,29
FV601 Saladin81522,009341258,33%2274,68
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4782,839591258,33%2887,24
AltProto AMX 30 81935,278571127,27%2822,46
K-91-PT 91296,187881154,55%1080,71
TS-60 92390,2710441154,55%2442,32
M-IV-Y 82093,1810971163,64%3196,94
T77 81508,367631145,45%1476,60
Projet Louis 91731,189201136,36%3094,08
Vercingétorix 92467,009351163,64%2378,09
Fantôme 92347,5511741181,82%2719,95
T14 5932,107851020,00%2321,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,60941020,00%146,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7834,805951070,00%1196,09
AT 25340,303231050,00%736,91
M48A5 Patton102709,6010281060,00%2324,90
M-VI-Y92841,6012011070,00%3354,75
56TP 82415,1014331090,00%3624,94
Toro 92256,7010671070,00%2663,08
LT vz. 383172,33185955,56%605,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5106,67172944,44%55,02
MS-1138,44120988,89%262,44
Valentine3157,33204955,56%457,34
SDP 40 Zadymka5563,22506966,67%1362,78
Type 5782076,781203977,78%2488,27
T25/27830,44483933,33%1058,87
Gorilla111920,56754944,44%1067,80
T-116 3230,56333933,33%886,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4584,78605955,56%2204,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2786,441037966,67%3177,64
Sexton I 3173,78287966,67%556,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6770,89770966,67%1552,67
Manticore101207,22826944,44%1459,40
M22140,50152825,00%441,16
A-205141,00164837,50%184,20
53TP Markowskiego81012,75956887,50%1280,02
Ikv 1035682,00504850,00%1795,93
Type 91 Heavy3164,63175850,00%417,38
CC-46 Pancernik 92575,881200887,50%2685,54
Ho-Ri 281366,75848862,50%1967,58
Tiger (P)71556,13916862,50%2461,75
FV229 Contender92375,381012862,50%2071,72
SU-2-122 5954,75654837,50%2265,99
IS-2M 71684,88831837,50%2248,55
Patton the Tank 91613,13650825,00%1287,05
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41182,00903862,50%3147,52
Dicker Max 6858,88530850,00%1493,16
Ikv 723302,57423771,43%1091,15
Sav m/434208,14264757,14%502,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102803,711122771,43%2175,35
Chi-To SP71932,431294785,71%2919,34
Black Prince II 71983,291246771,43%3798,01
MKA 2208,43342742,86%682,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3571,29780771,43%2072,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81124,29636785,71%1331,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82433,711165757,14%4411,67
Nemesis 81520,29810742,86%1609,74
Yong Bing 91899,71923757,14%1797,39
D23263,83248633,33%906,96
Renault Otsu173,83179633,33%82,22
SU-5482,17176666,67%261,00
Škoda T 1771054,67860633,33%2730,79
BDR G1 B5330,50262650,00%479,37
Valentine AT4284,33210650,00%731,11
BZ-5871969,171151666,67%4003,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2139,67256633,33%743,17
Staghound Mk. III6726,50467633,33%1074,65
Gabler’s Destroyer 51114,17875650,00%4760,89
T 54D 92135,67927650,00%2074,54
Windhund 81812,83841633,33%2482,60
ERAC 105 Proto 9928,83947666,67%1563,75
TS-54 82110,671264683,33%2854,67
IT-3 4767,17736633,33%3063,01
EMIL 1951 81959,171266683,33%2837,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81929,17934666,67%2187,83
T7 Combat Car 247,1772633,33%0,00
Char de transition 61750,001276683,33%3515,72
Bretagne Panther 6900,83693616,67%1509,73
M4A1 FL 10 61292,17741633,33%2499,20
Type 62 7757,00657560,00%1764,27
4TP1173,00397560,00%944,88
Stuart I-IV358,20133560,00%171,41
T1 HMC295,00118540,00%338,33
SDP 44 Burza6806,00636560,00%1434,46
IS-6 8816,80750560,00%837,02
Object 41681102,60696560,00%1452,49
AEC Armoured Car51037,00705580,00%2811,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5947,801005560,00%3879,53
SU-85I 5619,20371520,00%948,49
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82484,801012540,00%3302,51
Light Mk. VIC 290,00305560,00%438,65
Stridsyxa 82590,601361580,00%3007,04
TT-130M 91571,00699540,00%1117,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5730,60651560,00%2260,78
Churchill Crocodile 61189,60972560,00%2028,19
Renault NC-31166,25121450,00%181,58
Sturmpanzer II4200,00216475,00%655,06
Somua SAu 40453,00163450,00%101,20
M4 Improved 5651,00634425,00%1983,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81254,759794100,00%3068,50
ST-II102093,001021475,00%1676,20
ARMT 5601,50453425,00%1166,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2149,75187425,00%317,45
AMR 35 2211,75354475,00%1070,40
T-34 shielded 5822,009834100,00%2526,84
Lago M38 3662,75802475,00%1940,55
FV1066 Senlac 8402,25682475,00%693,59
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51438,751343475,00%3574,57
Object 265T 92192,25928450,00%2087,66
LT vz. 352150,3315430,00%563,04
B1473,0082333,33%0,00
P.435274,33404333,33%462,84
Carro d'assalto P.887849,6743730,00%875,98
T-262192,332593100,00%1178,81
Churchill VII61162,33688333,33%2385,29
SZDV Vz. 50 82116,3312023100,00%2405,50
Cruiser Mk. II2129,0078333,33%301,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G353,67181366,67%238,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81135,33803366,67%1468,50
Achilles6772,00659333,33%1365,68
Object 274a 8849,33596333,33%704,07
AC 1 Sentinel 4595,678373100,00%2877,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 92453,671053366,67%2645,99
Sherman VC Firefly 61278,0010983100,00%2819,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5635,678113100,00%2863,35
Chi-Go 71840,331153366,67%2479,04
Renault FT10,0035250,00%84,37
ST vz. 394280,005482100,00%971,18
BT-22224,50240250,00%1096,50
25TP KSUST II5961,5049320,00%3161,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5404,004952100,00%1535,05
Škoda T 15A 41049,501152250,00%2275,94
Panzerwagen 39 3977,00990250,00%5660,98
KV-37765,0027820,00%631,80
SU-263173,50124250,00%330,54
Ferdinand8941,00324250,00%732,09
Renault FT AC266,00132250,00%76,03
CS-5991204,00641250,00%1138,49
BZ-58-2 92087,50945250,00%2139,41
Marder 38T4108,50169250,00%93,03
T-62A101835,5011902100,00%1766,61
KV-1S6674,00439250,00%1259,54
GSOR the TANK 92577,00977250,00%2952,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51750,00109820,00%4782,94
T-103 81943,5070520,00%2420,53
TBT 92721,501138250,00%3042,97
AC 4 Experimental 6912,008722100,00%2131,14
WZ-111 model 6 82286,00886250,00%2608,84
ISU-122S 7749,0027820,00%644,28
Valiant 5722,0011132100,00%2142,12
IS-3A 81245,0054120,00%978,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2201,005762100,00%999,08
112 82105,5013222100,00%2651,12
SU-100I 51547,001108250,00%4315,49
Chaffee Camouflaged 5827,00823250,00%2940,80
KB-52 93005,0016252100,00%3752,93
Pudel 61081,0042210,00%1485,94
Fiat 30001126,002661100,00%630,43
P26/404229,0021610,00%331,84
14TP4226,003511100,00%766,63
Pvlvv fm/42214,001181100,00%261,00
M3740,001131100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1407,0037510,00%2654,58
Loyd Gun Carriage246,001961100,00%285,93
AMX 65 t82012,0073410,00%2586,01
Cromwell Applique 5866,0010531100,00%2442,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5933,0011901100,00%3004,39
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31365,00169410,00%4271,36
T3E2 Medium Tank 3752,0012721100,00%6153,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61626,0078210,00%2763,85
T2 Light Tank 238,002101100,00%261,00
Lansen C 81404,0051510,00%1714,08
Matilda Black Prince 5537,005841100,00%1231,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51012,0015991100,00%3194,89
Excalibur 61263,008481100,00%2071,17
T92 8594,008331100,00%983,95
FCM 2C 3686,008331100,00%1977,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 72542,0018681100,00%5564,90
Concept 1B 96455,0024631100,00%11513,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81400,0010651100,00%1807,20
Straussler V–4/40 3972,0015181100,00%6042,85
T-115 51032,0010051100,00%1913,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92341,0016051100,00%4430,42
Renault R35/FCM 36 2434,008631100,00%1241,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2018-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-06
Left: 2014-12-04