Totyon

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26476076317
Ø Tier6,630,008,258,57
Victories1325450,06%00,00%4052,63%15849,84%
Defeats1290748,75%00,00%3546,05%15649,21%
Draws3151,19%00,00%11,32%30,95%
Battles survived724027,35%00,00%2127,63%8426,50%
Tanks destroyed205820,7800,00580,762690,85
Destruction ratio1,070,001,051,15
Tanks spotted224390,8500,00640,843381,07
Damage dealt924,930,001.533,461.665,94
Capture points468581,7700,00350,461870,59
Defense points138350,5200,0000,002520,79
Experience547,620,00759,51741,79
WN71043,430,001105,761216,50
WN81283,200,001413,441621,29
Total
Battles26476
Ø Tier6,63
Victories1325450,06%
Defeats1290748,75%
Draws3151,19%
Battles survived724027,35%
Tanks destroyed205820,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted224390,85
Damage dealt924,93
Capture points468581,77
Defense points138350,52
Experience547,62
WN71043,43
WN81283,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,25
Victories4052,63%
Defeats3546,05%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2127,63%
Tanks destroyed580,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted640,84
Damage dealt1.533,46
Capture points350,46
Defense points00,00
Experience759,51
WN71105,76
WN81413,44
Past 30 days
Battles317
Ø Tier8,57
Victories15849,84%
Defeats15649,21%
Draws30,95%
Battles survived8426,50%
Tanks destroyed2690,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3381,07
Damage dealt1.665,94
Capture points1870,59
Defense points2520,79
Experience741,79
WN71216,50
WN81621,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.132,380,000,000,00
Capture points1994,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience673,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws49,52%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed370,88
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted210,50
Damage dealt2.132,38
Capture points1994,74
Defense points90,21
Experience673,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.811,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points313,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience760,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.811,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points313,88
Experience760,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,090,000,000,00
Capture points1009,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt169,09
Capture points1009,09
Defense points00,00
Experience106,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,100,000,000,00
Capture points441,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2056,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience948,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted240,77
Damage dealt1.685,10
Capture points441,42
Defense points2056,61
Experience948,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories30845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34450,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws304,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3930,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,200,000,000,00
Capture points5910,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6630,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience600,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories30845,16%
Defeats34450,44%
Draws304,40%
Battles survived23133,87%
Tanks destroyed4280,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3930,58
Damage dealt1.158,20
Capture points5910,87
Defense points6630,97
Experience600,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.656,930,000,000,00
Capture points170,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience630,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3355,93%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed420,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted310,53
Damage dealt1.656,93
Capture points170,29
Defense points50,08
Experience630,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81425,38811177354,31%1777,17
WZ-1317582,24535129550,42%1167,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,2029099154,59%1060,77
Jagdpanther7812,4840994647,67%980,00
T675693,6556781753,12%1786,65
Jagdtiger91760,0465879147,91%1439,29
KV-15595,4351971554,97%1280,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6795,7158163651,57%1473,56
Object 274a 81304,4470558252,92%1686,17
KV-37827,9653954748,81%986,60
StuG III Ausf. G5421,7928354653,48%974,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3714,4180551058,24%2271,65
Jagdpanther II8948,3644248440,50%760,95
WZ-1328876,5365247652,73%1539,13
T-1506639,6748643048,84%1036,67
Super Conqueror102092,6373743047,91%1532,66
Object 277101934,8571741149,15%1546,27
Type 64 6622,3157337649,20%1527,38
Object 252U Defender 81403,9370833046,36%1462,14
AT 25481,8943230952,10%1192,97
Tiger (P)7688,1849029849,66%751,25
Object 140101696,8567425846,12%1289,22
Jagdpanzer IV6433,5324025147,81%603,34
Excelsior 5542,4554223852,52%1088,96
SU-85I 5405,7834123148,05%727,14
Caernarvon81452,9481822658,41%1779,53
VK 30.01 (P)6485,8936622245,05%610,54
Churchill VII6435,1535320846,15%572,75
Churchill I5446,7131520649,03%855,39
SU-76M4320,7633320252,48%889,80
T110E4101754,5465820247,52%1149,16
Matilda IV 5482,2249818651,08%1230,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101854,9159618146,41%1228,00
AT 86404,5737918048,89%531,48
DS PZInż5709,1948817453,45%1667,02
KV-856735,4451216549,70%1129,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4500,0455316547,27%1297,10
AMX 13 57 7641,9154715644,87%1090,17
Vz. 55102013,2266715541,29%1287,36
Type 586750,3657615550,97%1419,23
59-166182,6727515349,02%339,55
CS-63101739,9267015343,14%1242,60
Type 71102149,3276814648,63%1503,45
Marder II3117,8914113948,92%181,40
Type T-345338,6833313344,36%795,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101922,2266913154,20%1487,58
Tiger I71122,8165412944,96%1427,40
IS-7102249,8282512850,78%1840,19
122 TM 81433,6665912755,12%1626,90
Stridsyxa 81692,7586512657,14%1756,05
T28 Prototype81366,3666311845,76%1516,41
Turán III prototípus 5463,6542011260,71%1149,39
IS-381265,6668511048,18%1398,24
SU-1018812,5454010845,37%713,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5215,1920910838,89%304,11
E 7591398,9567910645,28%1132,76
Škoda T 256873,4855710247,06%1601,35
FV230 Canopener102073,6185210261,76%1495,78
Valentine3243,8224510155,45%909,01
T3091850,3974510053,00%1619,53
XM57 81805,168649862,24%1799,81
T1 Heavy5437,414419744,33%732,78
CS-5991323,026119443,62%1093,42
T71 DA7715,566579353,76%1564,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791717,507449050,00%1704,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,021218937,08%238,09
T110E5101869,657778647,67%1280,20
Dicker Max 6578,053638648,84%847,29
Leo7949,886438556,47%1585,28
T216574,875478549,41%1653,68
LTP 3187,992508545,88%768,54
T-345673,895208360,24%2183,79
M5A1 Stuart4135,232098343,37%260,51
Alecto4215,632428343,37%375,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8860,985748349,40%857,38
105 leFH18B2 5526,103848243,90%871,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91358,707248256,10%1245,50
FV229 Contender91571,547248242,68%1132,32
M16/43 Sahariano 3610,376488254,88%2027,95
Toro 91445,146848149,38%1238,56
Type 6891673,687657750,65%1449,13
BZ-5871523,518587644,74%2245,21
Tiger-Maus 91805,767657650,00%1528,24
T-1091105,795147541,33%838,77
Lago4345,413657451,35%1053,25
TNH T Vz. 5191438,967687360,27%1350,48
E 5091575,957427342,47%1410,07
T6981268,157117152,11%1609,47
FV601 Saladin81315,077017147,89%1608,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,571557058,57%202,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101957,178357060,00%1711,09
M75322,673837045,71%1062,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,931636752,24%111,56
M446551,903366744,78%714,18
Type 5781464,537426646,97%1606,07
M3 Lee4174,332126445,31%412,35
T25/271008,176796453,13%1640,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581919,509716453,13%1848,52
MTLS-1G14 3471,296396262,90%2130,89
B.U.G.I.6883,135376145,90%1430,17
IS71016,936135947,46%1321,99
Projet Louis 91222,657285749,12%1661,34
Leichttraktor1165,462045464,81%830,21
TNH 105/100081138,076865448,15%1208,67
FSV Scheme A7799,876285453,70%1171,83
Strv m/425589,234515251,92%1525,21
Black Prince7910,136865253,85%1187,15
CS-447899,986135248,08%1255,92
Marder 38T4240,822355135,29%373,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5812,246355158,82%1728,83
Bretagne Panther 6944,697125156,86%1765,37
Grille5294,262105046,00%431,19
60G FT5426,763225050,00%775,17
E 65 Zwilling 81927,809805052,00%1774,94
M127797,376254953,06%977,58
M40/M438695,544314827,08%463,96
T54E191101,236124845,83%865,47
Object 25791499,907454850,00%1259,81
T1E6 254,791454837,50%2,99
Cromwell6566,324634738,30%863,50
Conqueror91248,686644744,68%974,92
T-34-856618,044494645,65%1052,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474149,111414632,61%222,68
Sturmpanzer II4168,001344436,36%304,55
Strv fm/21199,022324346,51%379,01
KV-1S6628,725844367,44%1284,56
SU-76G FT4358,103504259,52%783,70
T-549863,575594245,24%643,92
M18 Hellcat6807,335514240,48%1449,45
Tiger II81055,956654153,66%1123,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007892,305704047,50%1258,69
Ares 8591168,316463941,03%816,29
SU-100M171215,087923863,16%1820,96
M8A14242,972623831,58%413,21
T-437975,627313759,46%1721,90
Type 1 Chi-He4237,112513652,78%593,85
Vz. 44-171149,318083663,89%1597,18
AS-XX 40 t111760,116253638,89%1041,93
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6418,533933638,89%468,73
Durendal 101871,445913627,78%1088,92
T-284125,172163557,14%273,29
T-463134,411703438,24%362,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,211583435,29%437,21
Staghound Mk. III6619,275383360,61%1117,17
Panther II81126,196383240,63%1363,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91669,317273246,88%1244,44
Panther7926,197023148,39%1517,54
Panzerjäger I278,611123161,29%211,58
Tiger 131 6869,716533154,84%1424,35
Object 26391415,276053036,67%976,10
M10 RBFM 5670,574823050,00%1408,51
Cruiser Mk. II2153,931952955,17%609,92
Type 4 Ju-To7830,105372941,38%824,68
AEC Armoured Car5565,003652951,72%1185,73
L-60 297,932472944,83%354,49
T-34-85M 61110,346592948,28%1780,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,00992846,43%59,35
SU-1006503,392772828,57%616,16
IS-27784,895772864,29%1007,80
T18 HMC3122,361372835,71%283,63
XM66F 81058,865042825,00%855,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5122,891622733,33%40,61
FV224 Chopper71117,116732740,74%1224,87
Strv 746875,086682665,38%1775,82
BT-7 artillery 3348,883302642,31%1173,98
T2071146,367432548,00%1758,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,921662536,00%425,08
CS-538716,285062548,00%706,03
Ares 7581192,847252552,00%1301,01
M-IV-Y 81202,045132552,00%1349,44
T7 Combat Car 254,831562352,17%132,74
T-28E with F-30 4302,173822352,17%672,67
Škoda T 245822,866232277,27%2531,81
VK 30.02 (M)6896,146072245,45%1615,98
FV227 Conceiver81179,557352245,45%1169,57
Valentine AT4158,711762142,86%235,58
T-34-17777,554692030,00%1048,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5236,702472030,00%322,46
Mitsu 1085626,584451936,84%949,43
Škoda T 177652,395951844,44%1264,20
KV-26722,115011844,44%1128,74
M3G FT3330,882781741,18%890,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6548,134401637,50%635,79
Tetrarch 2201,812821656,25%941,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3254,312831656,25%859,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,942161643,75%138,25
43 M. Toldi III 3107,811361618,75%236,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2161,271791553,33%633,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu61164,676831540,00%1791,51
Concept No. 5101775,806661553,33%1201,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3219,873561553,33%834,39
Churchill III 5366,434391421,43%507,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5403,714711464,29%1074,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4506,694511361,54%1614,24
Fantôme 91462,777251353,85%1248,57
Crusader6347,834211266,67%1023,19
T-29 3189,582521241,67%422,40
SU-855489,733291154,55%966,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2309,005151145,45%1808,31
MKA 2349,913691172,73%1508,23
Light Mk. VIC 259,641671136,36%43,97
VK 30.01 (H)5946,505661060,00%2346,91
AT-12135,701771060,00%480,43
Super Hellcat 7383,603691050,00%381,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,5669922,22%103,83
Chi-Ni272,78114944,44%123,34
ST vz. 394573,22469944,44%1954,58
M415343,67195933,33%263,10
SU-85B4550,22390944,44%1348,41
T82 HMC4161,33232944,44%308,60
SU-2-122 5194,50287862,50%385,83
BZ-1668923,71697757,14%965,15
14TP460,1773650,00%116,70
T-262108,00118633,33%311,48
Cruiser Mk. I1142,50180650,00%590,18
WZ-131G FT6606,67544650,00%909,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5215,50285683,33%445,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,67466666,67%1010,23
Windhund 81124,67423616,67%818,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2340,33510633,33%1368,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81032,50530650,00%1099,38
Matilda LVT 4424,33352633,33%708,27
Nergal 8806,67417616,67%565,40
10TP3324,80204540,00%1150,72
1108875,40347520,00%678,83
MS-11176,60161540,00%821,91
Somua SM 81344,80546520,00%1142,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,25268475,00%641,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5404,50335425,00%875,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2303,25491475,00%882,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5986,75659475,00%1981,02
Straussler V–4/40 3309,7524340,00%839,94
T14 5594,33542366,67%1123,83
Pz.Kpfw. II211,67113366,67%231,85
T-448907,67706366,67%1311,95
T-34 with L-11 4246,33262366,67%797,85
Object 283 91383,00851366,67%1318,82
ARMT 5380,67283333,33%522,00
T-50-2 6363,33390366,67%937,42
LT vz. 383270,50277250,00%903,26
Renault NC-31199,506920,00%288,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP90,009250,00%139,07
GSOR the TANK 9609,0015820,00%248,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5918,509452100,00%3153,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8491,5012420,00%181,96
T-45 2171,50318250,00%725,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6604,00501250,00%1543,64
M3 Light 3360,50441250,00%1920,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7742,00363250,00%878,95
Kolohousenka10,002210,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,001511100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C365,002791100,00%295,75
IS-2 shielded 71573,0061710,00%1859,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3678,008811100,00%2077,91
IT-3 4525,0029410,00%1229,12
T-116 3249,0019810,00%734,13
HWK 30 8812,0026010,00%988,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81938,0041010,00%2195,17
Patton the Tank 9393,002710,00%80,05
AMX ELC 901 61172,008871100,00%3674,41
Valiant 51055,0058510,00%3436,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71222,008391100,00%1433,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8385,0014910,00%117,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-25
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-10-09