Trajko

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1700659227455
Ø Tier6,818,027,116,98
Victories844249,64%2542,37%10044,05%18540,66%
Defeats833649,02%3254,24%12253,74%26357,80%
Draws2281,34%23,39%52,20%71,54%
Battles survived361221,24%1830,51%5825,55%10122,20%
Tanks destroyed110660,65140,24700,311220,27
Destruction ratio0,830,340,410,34
Tanks spotted174081,02200,34800,352180,48
Damage dealt781,18505,44503,19449,03
Capture points186861,1090,15480,21780,17
Defense points77010,4500,0030,0130,01
Experience487,49512,32422,83354,91
WN7904,83273,86375,26304,57
WN81048,63309,01420,47339,49
Total
Battles17006
Ø Tier6,81
Victories844249,64%
Defeats833649,02%
Draws2281,34%
Battles survived361221,24%
Tanks destroyed110660,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted174081,02
Damage dealt781,18
Capture points186861,10
Defense points77010,45
Experience487,49
WN7904,83
WN81048,63
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1830,51%
Tanks destroyed140,24
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted200,34
Damage dealt505,44
Capture points90,15
Defense points00,00
Experience512,32
WN7273,86
WN8309,01
Past 7 days
Battles227
Ø Tier7,11
Victories10044,05%
Defeats12253,74%
Draws52,20%
Battles survived5825,55%
Tanks destroyed700,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted800,35
Damage dealt503,19
Capture points480,21
Defense points30,01
Experience422,83
WN7375,26
WN8420,47
Past 30 days
Battles455
Ø Tier6,98
Victories18540,66%
Defeats26357,80%
Draws71,54%
Battles survived10122,20%
Tanks destroyed1220,27
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted2180,48
Damage dealt449,03
Capture points780,17
Defense points30,01
Experience354,91
WN7304,57
WN8339,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3144,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,570,000,000,00
Capture points1351,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience479,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3144,29%
Defeats3752,86%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed270,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted380,54
Damage dealt1.268,57
Capture points1351,93
Defense points480,69
Experience479,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,680,000,000,00
Capture points341,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience660,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt1.337,68
Capture points341,21
Defense points762,71
Experience660,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,380,000,000,00
Capture points301,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted170,71
Damage dealt552,38
Capture points301,25
Defense points00,00
Experience366,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories1622,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5375,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1318,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,640,000,000,00
Capture points1371,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience210,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories1622,86%
Defeats5375,71%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1318,57%
Tanks destroyed280,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted340,49
Damage dealt625,64
Capture points1371,96
Defense points1341,91
Experience210,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories13943,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17454,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9830,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3551,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,950,000,000,00
Capture points2480,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8942,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience580,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories13943,71%
Defeats17454,72%
Draws51,57%
Battles survived9830,82%
Tanks destroyed2020,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3551,12
Damage dealt1.035,95
Capture points2480,78
Defense points8942,81
Experience580,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories17250,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11834,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,980,000,000,00
Capture points7752,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2040,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories17250,44%
Defeats15545,45%
Draws144,11%
Battles survived11834,60%
Tanks destroyed2190,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4061,19
Damage dealt798,98
Capture points7752,27
Defense points2040,60
Experience450,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,350,000,000,00
Capture points351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience271,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt1.236,35
Capture points351,75
Defense points341,70
Experience271,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81208,20677107252,33%1365,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 8776,40571104345,35%810,31
KV-15588,9939684654,14%1298,61
T-5491133,4666550351,09%1109,49
IS-381275,2556439447,46%1506,63
T-1091399,8049635744,54%1337,72
212A91154,2549726147,13%1014,72
IS7830,7443725050,00%1191,57
S-5171276,4852825051,60%1799,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5288,2731124055,00%705,91
Tiger (P)71018,9765723551,91%1437,71
M10391442,1574122853,07%1416,31
T-1506577,2939222450,00%844,76
Tiger II81062,0064122246,40%1148,04
G.W. Panther7653,3635621854,13%751,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,6565921350,70%1144,35
T-345248,3624921246,23%491,01
ISU-15281205,7163321253,30%1279,86
T3281120,9070621053,81%1260,95
Centurion Mk. I8843,1058820746,86%992,47
Hummel61015,9853020651,46%1711,28
T28 Prototype81328,0969420051,50%1503,28
AMX 50 10081129,7859219438,14%1123,31
IS-7101498,9759319343,01%1010,53
T1 Heavy5391,2934119256,77%767,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8911,1856919046,84%978,36
E 7591629,8677918753,48%1558,92
G.W. Tiger (P)8587,0942017941,90%421,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7831,7859517748,59%1323,40
AMX 13 909505,2557217753,11%619,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91393,1874517656,25%1308,34
T25/27783,6550616848,21%981,63
AMX 13 757372,5546416650,00%642,67
IS-4101725,8656916245,68%1316,32
T-448780,5863015848,10%899,09
Comet7658,8560415454,55%994,79
Churchill VII6691,2660515254,61%1231,39
IS-271067,7772115152,32%1467,28
Type 62 7385,3438914652,05%702,99
SU-15271060,2558114240,85%1499,84
1108726,7943713943,88%646,05
VK 30.01 (P)6402,7934913852,90%567,10
Object 7049887,7343313844,20%480,20
T2971000,6957513755,47%1217,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,4725112657,14%295,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,1529012356,91%532,27
KV-856826,2757511752,99%1498,65
M18 Hellcat6413,4436211551,30%574,38
Type T-345394,1243011151,35%1076,89
T3091334,8051311043,64%1044,14
ARL 446743,395399842,86%1332,45
Black Prince7933,016999854,08%1376,33
AMX M4 mle. 457835,335989851,02%1046,74
T-437625,375589752,58%928,60
SU-855581,083059555,79%1453,00
Tiger I7916,735839557,89%1197,95
T-34-856487,685149550,53%850,40
AMX 12 t6213,142729550,53%423,02
M3 Lee4240,502619455,32%897,47
BDR G1 B5500,274049350,54%901,37
SU-263346,111988952,81%1035,21
Cromwell6580,685648852,27%1119,25
M66582,255218555,29%821,66
Škoda T 245178,522238448,81%289,68
T-284212,022198353,01%570,76
Type 4 Chi-To6680,655588348,19%1305,99
Type 586578,375768353,01%1128,69
A-20575,521988252,44%133,96
M10 Wolverine5335,422897646,05%618,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8258,483047546,67%245,77
SU-1006682,414117456,76%1281,38
VK 30.01 (D)6476,143707450,00%811,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,521957338,36%463,99
T71 DA7399,553177345,21%617,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,132027045,71%172,43
SU-54481,783116947,83%1338,90
E 100101410,646066750,75%1036,37
M24 Chaffee5154,272296036,67%230,55
VK 30.02 (M)6578,964805747,37%976,62
T404358,952615657,14%937,30
P26/404213,022075444,44%387,52
IS-2-II8792,685135356,60%801,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101351,786055158,82%1099,11
Churchill I5572,545235048,00%1213,91
AT 25443,764055054,00%1058,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,532184946,94%504,77
Wespe3203,801594946,94%661,84
AMX ELC bis5141,273264942,86%215,79
14TP443,491604555,56%169,11
Sav m/434236,271574535,56%366,11
Object 140101600,075994452,27%1317,50
B14231,162704339,53%436,80
T216319,144514344,19%637,81
AMX 50 1209966,574094247,62%682,90
SU-86723,103774250,00%925,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,661214139,02%19,05
SU-182139,49964134,15%665,34
M5A1 Stuart4131,852294052,50%306,23
Object 261101141,084044050,00%851,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,235023951,28%1374,21
AMX 404193,922513860,53%733,49
T-46394,052053850,00%225,35
M2 Medium Tank392,811313735,14%84,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,511813756,76%423,15
StuG III Ausf. G5298,033213636,11%462,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,641513652,78%146,58
STA-18599,264163542,86%495,52
Marder 38T4296,972423551,43%647,16
Caernarvon8832,005743348,48%793,15
Strv m/40L3101,091263234,38%88,05
Lago4101,101812965,52%274,18
Škoda T 256225,862792934,48%124,37
M75232,033642944,83%653,65
T675348,184912871,43%846,81
Grille5358,853152762,96%818,02
SDP 44 Burza6419,413302729,63%399,71
M8A14382,894872744,44%1005,40
ST vz. 394227,812382657,69%704,09
M15/423224,851942642,31%514,94
Type 1 Chi-He4282,383612642,31%770,61
59-166141,922542544,00%151,28
Ferdinand8586,123872544,00%358,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu6346,923722552,00%326,62
Alecto4462,124672564,00%1511,09
Valentine3213,832682450,00%687,21
T56 GMC3129,211672433,33%180,43
M4A1 Sherman5405,704192339,13%928,98
BT-7482,822222250,00%111,41
Type 64 6373,862612231,82%600,34
M5 Stuart4132,242892157,14%278,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3327,054002040,00%1309,80
T1E6 2109,352502050,00%389,71
MS-1169,531191942,11%128,27
AMX 38363,581431942,11%22,07
SU-76G FT4208,891601936,84%209,83
M3 Stuart3129,502271850,00%382,78
D23209,562821872,22%887,94
T-505103,112231844,44%113,86
Chrysler K GF 8669,064281729,41%403,19
Covenanter5219,753201637,50%495,77
T1 Cunningham190,401631533,33%307,55
Crusader6309,403601540,00%656,12
Marder II3140,471301540,00%173,62
BT-2239,501011442,86%24,70
AT-1226,14721435,71%0,00
P.435131,081501338,46%51,51
SU-76M4178,151311330,77%248,52
T288764,775221346,15%627,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3244,251691241,67%782,10
Valentine AT4188,502191258,33%457,97
Strv m/38270,641241145,45%84,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,451251145,45%43,03
Ikv 72374,36831136,36%0,00
Leichttraktor184,641171154,55%276,07
T71 CMCD797,362141145,45%85,06
D1279,501111040,00%96,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,102291040,00%478,17
Pvlvv fm/42235,301191060,00%242,51
Panzerjäger I272,101241070,00%259,20
M374280,202621040,00%737,59
Somua SM 8773,906371060,00%666,67
Cruiser Mk. I182,78135944,44%189,86
Cruiser Mk. II2158,22272944,44%538,77
M2 Light2123,25158837,50%251,03
T1 HMC2247,38228850,00%1664,65
Chi-Ni2178,86247728,57%793,24
M14/412168,71181742,86%416,51
Panther7198,86225742,86%54,12
VK 30.02 (D)7238,00398757,14%249,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,86293742,86%645,16
T3 HMC2361,14503771,43%2475,16
Maus101088,86461742,86%597,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5171,00172742,86%147,76
T-45 2184,57285771,43%1055,03
112 8219,86302742,86%56,30
Hotchkiss H352151,83163633,33%492,87
10TP3223,83233650,00%710,13
T-26256,00133666,67%240,86
T2 Medium Tank2112,67239666,67%584,32
Renault FT AC2141,17160650,00%419,13
KV-26550,33342633,33%623,63
Valentine II 4109,67155616,67%88,50
TOG II* 6655,67550666,67%1173,63
Strv m/42597,40163540,00%16,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2221,00210560,00%995,59
LTP 3187,00262540,00%779,70
Renault FT131,7599450,00%84,37
7TP2228,00208425,00%744,92
Nashorn6364,25298425,00%313,80
Fiat 3000132,33124366,67%223,81
Sturmpanzer II4272,33190366,67%996,26
T-54 ltwt.9231,33395333,33%23,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B228,003720,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19549,508312100,00%449,34
KV-37739,00578250,00%708,03
T-100 LT10388,0030320,00%143,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,001981100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211220,004051100,00%1209,27
Renault Otsu1110,002611100,00%524,29
4TP111,001561100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311144,005111100,00%938,57
25TP KSUST II5306,0016210,00%421,75
WZ-13170,0033310,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II60,008210,00%0,00
Object 268 Version 410697,007711100,00%431,65
AMR 35 228,001811100,00%261,00
T-116 3236,0016110,00%681,44
T-50-2 671,004161100,00%261,00
L-60 2112,002821100,00%593,34
Tetrarch 2136,006810,00%401,42
T7 Combat Car 2105,009410,00%245,82
SU-122-44 70,007410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,0014210,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 70,0022410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24