TreadFather

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26226232161303
Ø Tier6,157,096,586,38
Victories1253747,80%730,43%9543,98%56243,13%
Defeats1345451,30%1669,57%11955,09%72155,33%
Draws2350,90%00,00%20,93%201,53%
Battles survived468517,86%28,70%2210,19%14010,74%
Tanks destroyed156670,60110,48990,465380,41
Destruction ratio0,730,520,510,46
Tanks spotted331641,26231,002971,3815591,20
Damage dealt578,04775,39603,32603,47
Capture points269921,0300,00800,375050,39
Defense points107490,4100,0000,00540,04
Experience466,93504,74519,63514,71
WN7817,35524,73649,46610,83
WN8843,28786,62752,43730,49
Total
Battles26226
Ø Tier6,15
Victories1253747,80%
Defeats1345451,30%
Draws2350,90%
Battles survived468517,86%
Tanks destroyed156670,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted331641,26
Damage dealt578,04
Capture points269921,03
Defense points107490,41
Experience466,93
WN7817,35
WN8843,28
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier7,09
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt775,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,74
WN7524,73
WN8786,62
Past 7 days
Battles216
Ø Tier6,58
Victories9543,98%
Defeats11955,09%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived2210,19%
Tanks destroyed990,46
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2971,38
Damage dealt603,32
Capture points800,37
Defense points00,00
Experience519,63
WN7649,46
WN8752,43
Past 30 days
Battles1303
Ø Tier6,38
Victories56243,13%
Defeats72155,33%
Draws201,53%
Battles survived14010,74%
Tanks destroyed5380,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted15591,20
Damage dealt603,47
Capture points5050,39
Defense points540,04
Experience514,71
WN7610,83
WN8730,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3535,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6363,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2020,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,930,000,000,00
Capture points320,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience539,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3535,00%
Defeats6363,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived2020,00%
Tanks destroyed340,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted470,47
Damage dealt980,93
Capture points320,32
Defense points220,22
Experience539,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,380,000,000,00
Capture points1242,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2043,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed230,43
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted520,98
Damage dealt842,38
Capture points1242,34
Defense points2043,85
Experience589,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories4732,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9867,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2617,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,000,000,000,00
Capture points2041,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience328,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories4732,19%
Defeats9867,12%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived2617,81%
Tanks destroyed750,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1210,83
Damage dealt557,00
Capture points2041,40
Defense points1060,73
Experience328,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories13955,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10240,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11445,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,430,000,000,00
Capture points10354,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5712,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience657,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories13955,60%
Defeats10240,80%
Draws93,60%
Battles survived11445,60%
Tanks destroyed1570,63
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1700,68
Damage dealt1.002,43
Capture points10354,14
Defense points5712,28
Experience657,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories7236,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4723,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,040,000,000,00
Capture points3972,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience411,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories7236,73%
Defeats12061,22%
Draws42,04%
Battles survived4723,98%
Tanks destroyed750,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1260,64
Damage dealt626,04
Capture points3972,03
Defense points1340,68
Experience411,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7041,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9757,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,420,000,000,00
Capture points2081,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience628,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7041,42%
Defeats9757,40%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived3923,08%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1010,60
Damage dealt1.176,42
Capture points2081,23
Defense points580,34
Experience628,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6711,1152166149,02%1255,66
IS-381044,4761753545,42%1135,23
Cromwell6458,0344051145,60%734,63
IS-6 81094,4166348749,08%1193,33
KV-856628,4049440646,80%1004,50
M10 Wolverine5515,7034940149,63%1212,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,7634732845,12%549,21
Type 586533,9452332552,92%1057,41
T-1091074,7359832244,41%895,90
Matilda4472,6744432148,60%1515,52
AMX 12 t6293,3748532149,84%616,06
AMX ELC bis5257,5031930147,51%716,03
Caernarvon8855,6561929546,78%807,60
Jagdpanzer IV6508,1241329146,74%787,59
Jagdpanther7811,5940328442,61%961,98
Strv S1 8978,0558627950,18%924,56
Tiger I7767,3243127243,75%827,35
Conqueror91178,0966025647,27%930,51
ISU-1528975,7454125047,20%945,51
SU-14-17736,6953125050,80%957,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81002,2656224747,37%931,29
ELC EVEN 90 8382,9457124748,18%567,77
Tiger II8956,6360924446,31%972,07
AMX 50 1008953,9356024044,58%903,79
Type 4 Chi-To6527,8148523246,12%930,93
T3 HMC2273,8730821958,90%1539,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,5326021453,27%796,69
Churchill I5487,9142720944,98%921,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,1224620253,47%254,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8861,3963820251,98%884,81
VK 36.01 (H)6356,4243719953,77%478,88
Type 64 6308,4143219743,15%523,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6611,2155519354,40%977,43
Sturer Emil7615,6144019245,83%686,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,4625619051,58%364,06
IS7801,3260318548,65%1074,30
T297882,4664518350,82%1106,18
Lorraine 40 t 8888,1161917452,30%947,56
StuG III Ausf. G5324,9224917050,00%630,42
SU-1006665,5454416752,10%1190,20
Type T-345351,9638216749,10%874,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8655,7754616647,59%684,27
KV-26618,7244916346,01%940,47
SU-1527767,3552315942,77%944,63
AMX 13 757352,6857515653,21%577,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7543,0747015541,29%620,52
SU-855394,6925214839,86%751,62
KV-15426,7440214750,34%845,62
MT-256148,3440114650,00%253,88
Black Prince7658,0954814243,66%706,19
ARL 446664,7351414146,81%1069,43
AMX 13 909443,3946814143,97%408,12
M56 Scorpion 7659,8754014049,29%751,96
T-34-856534,3551613651,47%976,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,8319113641,91%30,21
FV3046506,0737913642,65%746,32
M40/M4381039,7665113546,67%1094,62
59-166154,5343613450,75%252,42
Sherman III5361,4434513144,27%848,67
M8A14356,5428012950,39%947,11
Churchill VII6659,2956812649,21%1069,24
Tiger 131 6679,6359512349,59%1014,92
Achilles6525,8446412245,90%792,69
FV4202 8664,6660511846,61%673,63
T1 HMC2176,1214311744,44%995,93
T25/27677,3548711641,38%789,11
212A91323,5472611254,46%1202,32
GSOR 1008 81002,2660011145,05%815,08
G.W. Panther7860,1464210753,27%1070,80
Tiger (P)7697,2062510754,21%846,47
Leichttraktor1100,1414310650,94%346,85
E 7591166,0368010551,43%946,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,1556110447,12%892,35
T-262146,6315310341,75%618,72
T-50593,0325710239,22%34,46
FV380591073,1260610244,12%871,51
T-345336,1837310147,52%809,91
Type 619807,7358410149,50%608,77
AMX M4 mle. 457892,4061910143,56%1093,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4471,0242010148,51%1517,08
Leo7573,7953010043,00%694,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518937,516719853,06%1055,33
SU-86531,024199651,04%659,83
Archer5317,152989543,16%522,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81045,975729435,11%1078,84
Škoda T 256443,234649244,57%642,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007563,294929240,22%598,76
Challenger7650,644919246,74%701,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6558,584669052,22%976,20
M127718,145569046,67%757,72
T-448440,465068944,94%359,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101282,445978948,31%971,90
Indien-Panzer8462,984818939,33%301,02
Hummel6608,505238852,27%902,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,162648840,91%196,18
Comet7393,894568844,32%404,07
VK 30.01 (P)6498,574988755,17%810,81
STA-18647,085608653,49%678,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6577,434408645,35%799,07
WZ-1317284,754258541,18%301,93
T328901,146138549,41%965,98
T216248,124118450,00%507,83
SU-14-28959,926408349,40%1010,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5385,113608343,37%741,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,065088043,75%890,33
KV-2 (R) 6513,135058047,50%648,22
O-Ni7744,136357950,63%826,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507718,765697950,63%771,77
T28 Concept 7804,306737969,62%1223,75
M4A1 Sherman5377,264107749,35%923,07
M5 Stuart4135,532257741,56%140,61
M36 Jackson6655,653177746,75%1057,13
AT 77821,746087643,42%1002,38
FV2078740,716517653,95%783,65
Jagdtiger91125,395937542,67%702,28
T-1506682,675647552,00%1203,85
T675475,202817455,41%1133,38
Covenanter5149,752167353,42%361,43
Nashorn6645,854547350,68%1045,78
StuG IV 5369,593807358,90%891,67
Valentine3256,363097245,83%842,22
Löwe 8882,636347238,89%736,77
Emil I8649,395177139,44%423,62
SU-100M17627,134777142,25%670,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8421,895047145,07%514,18
M75266,543246947,83%843,81
VK 30.02 (M)6518,254786848,53%815,40
P.43 bis6666,635036738,81%1063,01
Crusader6284,902526753,73%742,31
Cruiser Mk. III3308,343226743,28%1342,33
T-437555,944966646,97%744,32
BT-22206,292076546,15%970,07
M446723,286026550,77%1355,29
T78 6857,746026544,62%1110,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5394,164386451,56%1073,34
T-463105,631646453,13%304,05
O-I6575,415326454,69%905,83
SU-85B4334,552426451,56%819,42
T-34-85M 6625,565346442,19%798,76
Strv 746475,214626353,97%777,51
Excelsior 5460,515206347,62%745,11
M415327,853146238,71%295,61
B14218,663266152,46%494,12
M3 Lee4262,252696145,90%816,81
T404242,802336055,00%520,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5369,684296053,33%896,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,291525945,76%95,22
T1 Cunningham192,691815841,38%312,69
BDR G1 B5496,555015858,62%1058,45
T14 5404,444975754,39%772,01
VK 30.02 (D)7772,887135658,93%1237,17
AT 86679,466265655,36%1332,69
IS-7101382,476515541,82%858,58
Bishop5394,963525545,45%711,38
T-54 first prototype 8754,315925540,00%774,41
Panther/M10 7637,895005438,89%804,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7443,153895343,40%420,82
Bisonte C45 8878,965735335,85%585,90
Ikv 1035229,872945242,31%335,06
A-436318,673945244,23%391,68
T-549988,616485149,02%927,81
105 leFH18B2 5663,765375048,00%1414,63
AT 158879,846615052,00%815,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5317,243324938,78%653,34
Cromwell B 6515,545874856,25%918,37
45TP Habicha7942,476154740,43%995,46
Wespe3264,792154748,94%871,07
SU-76M4194,662494763,83%553,07
Matilda IV 5260,812314742,55%418,78
Panhard AMD 178B6217,854514656,52%497,31
BT-7 artillery 3273,113954652,17%953,90
B.U.G.I.6519,224724542,22%710,76
AT 25513,675124555,56%1437,68
122 TM 81123,135874535,56%957,72
UDES 038537,704744445,45%369,58
Grille5488,683884450,00%1035,64
Durchbruchswagen 24314,112994447,73%820,50
40TP Habicha6418,094304344,19%590,74
AMX 404151,652844334,88%321,39
O-I Experimental5356,053954341,86%483,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4359,813594355,81%1306,75
M22 Locust 3139,402524355,81%459,68
Strv m/425322,383344238,10%576,00
CS-447489,405004245,24%508,89
M374225,121554245,24%654,33
T56 GMC3224,312474257,14%759,11
Object 14010985,936354247,62%621,94
FV1066 Senlac 8343,334094233,33%296,66
Super Hellcat 7731,245254250,00%910,64
M5A1 Stuart4198,602674042,50%488,43
FSV Scheme A7619,556074045,00%751,32
Pudel 6544,385443953,85%873,57
Škoda T 245241,593833956,41%568,21
Grant4211,952743946,15%523,78
STB-1101059,776463956,41%731,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8611,314693933,33%359,86
T-284260,033133850,00%692,18
IS-27577,895573855,26%626,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,004603850,00%1017,70
VK 30.01 (H)5490,675323663,89%1353,37
SU-122A5244,032753641,67%340,74
AC 4 Experimental 6450,814623644,44%632,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4210,504113461,76%779,25
Object 703 Version II 8797,215913444,12%603,76
UDES 14 Alt 58511,484793342,42%348,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,523013164,52%794,76
SU-54273,002523135,48%466,08
Cruiser Mk. II2222,062563154,84%984,43
Marder 38T4300,323583151,61%670,89
Type 1 Chi-He4287,703193043,33%668,95
A-20560,232983046,67%77,90
P.435348,284742958,62%903,43
VK 28.016374,345172951,72%1005,17
P26/404340,573712839,29%823,50
Ikv 723147,681542842,86%207,19
Marder II3210,642062864,29%687,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5522,743672737,04%965,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5303,193262733,33%426,91
M10 RBFM 5487,894532744,44%768,18
Sherman Firefly6491,234792650,00%838,74
Sturmpanzer II4289,382002661,54%993,16
Super Conqueror101032,426402650,00%569,73
AEC Armoured Car5410,813842650,00%727,26
ISU-152K 8938,425852653,85%867,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3212,602472552,00%710,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,921632540,00%506,30
Škoda T 177565,246042544,00%973,60
AT-12287,122252556,00%1332,46
Alecto4250,883402552,00%615,43
Birch Gun4248,722832540,00%791,75
Jagdpanther II8577,445242548,00%420,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474278,882932544,00%861,39
Hotchkiss EBR7239,524402544,00%273,13
Staghound Mk. III6455,204112540,00%525,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8787,326442540,00%707,08
M4A1 FL 10 6638,845092544,00%862,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6586,633932429,17%668,40
KV-37588,334792445,83%561,70
LTTB8368,964702437,50%366,57
GSR 3301 Setter7441,255432441,67%719,20
Sav m/434195,352922360,87%487,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591181,486512347,83%1100,79
Lago4277,093752259,09%862,93
Object 277101117,555512231,82%604,93
Caernarvon Action X 8522,055242227,27%333,75
T92 8416,325172236,36%483,26
AMX 13 57 7299,554672236,36%273,47
T207830,676492147,62%1073,45
MS-1176,001452152,38%253,73
60G FT5427,573972171,43%906,42
Renault UE 573209,763122161,90%703,99
Type 4 Ju-To7651,104632123,81%499,14
T-50-2 6364,385342147,62%856,01
L-60 2162,382782123,81%606,17
ST vz. 394304,103492050,00%998,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3173,002672045,00%444,00
T1 Heavy5682,006042070,00%1460,35
T-29 3428,655132050,00%1510,63
14TP4260,423361968,42%980,97
M2 Medium Tank3171,951781942,11%456,97
Cruiser Mk. I1252,892931947,37%1377,42
SU-263195,891661957,89%517,67
T71 DA7310,744691952,63%469,57
P.43 ter7792,116351838,89%1018,73
Type 95 Heavy4351,174171850,00%1242,52
Centurion Mk. I8580,285921850,00%619,26
SDP 40 Zadymka5218,292091717,65%140,19
SDP 57 Gowika7600,474361735,29%471,47
E 100101050,597151758,82%740,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6649,535891752,94%998,79
Sherman VC Firefly 6622,885511752,94%968,11
Carro d'assalto P.887757,315321637,50%737,77
Valentine AT4265,313541656,25%748,69
Ares 758644,316681656,25%586,71
D23205,332761546,67%597,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,402041553,33%789,51
Sexton II3170,271721540,00%465,40
M24 Chaffee5230,273511540,00%504,98
Light Mk. VIC 2135,932831553,33%662,06
TOG II* 6698,005191435,71%832,01
LHMTV8186,004481428,57%29,64
SU-182169,691441338,46%845,47
SMV CC-567676,776121353,85%849,41
AMX 38360,922461361,54%194,79
LTP 3143,382081346,15%508,89
M3 Stuart3221,502361250,00%931,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,671731250,00%617,12
25TP KSUST II5552,584481241,67%1204,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3151,422201216,67%396,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8667,757841275,00%801,31
Panzerjäger I243,18791145,45%38,00
SU-76G FT4302,272801145,45%550,34
T-703137,092851145,45%323,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2214,302681070,00%1352,78
LT vz. 383194,603041030,00%627,84
BT-74134,902471050,00%319,41
10TP3124,102161060,00%421,50
SDP 44 Burza6412,104661060,00%649,52
Leopard Prototyp A9618,104971050,00%374,02
Black Prince II 7585,207301080,00%785,20
Type 95 Ha-Go2124,89144911,11%321,35
M15/423198,67259944,44%407,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,78227977,78%319,01
Loyd Gun Carriage263,11115933,33%153,22
Strv m/40L392,50291887,50%310,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,38168862,50%485,19
Lorraine 39L AM3158,50204837,50%272,50
DS PZInż5488,25530875,00%1233,66
Semovente M415356,13336850,00%611,55
ARL V396335,00308837,50%307,83
Charioteer8430,00464837,50%179,01
Stuart I-IV3202,862767100,00%839,61
7TP259,29108728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2134,29189757,14%642,30
Renault FT AC2285,43319757,14%1177,93
Pz.Kpfw. I262,86127714,29%3,06
D1271,83170633,33%59,19
Type 91 Heavy3246,17353650,00%781,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,17214683,33%579,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 5203,33275633,33%275,18
M3G FT3383,00460580,00%1483,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61479,00868560,00%2240,60
Somua SAu 40483,00220560,00%193,45
T-60287,60228540,00%136,89
TS-54 8951,0043550,00%644,75
KV-1SA 5327,60452540,00%377,74
MKA 2442,00695580,00%1839,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8743,60543540,00%548,64
Chi-Ni2124,50278450,00%499,01
Strv m/382105,50195425,00%229,67
M2 Light269,50176475,00%283,57
Pvlvv fm/42248,75103425,00%2,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6775,75476450,00%1116,08
Mitsu 1085682,256554100,00%1207,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5610,25589450,00%1490,09
Valentine II 4209,25491450,00%531,36
Matilda Black Prince 5452,50414450,00%996,17
Renault NC-311107,00170333,33%387,90
Hotchkiss H352159,67375366,67%830,85
T-26G FT2213,33303366,67%784,81
Object 70491056,33492333,33%508,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3321,00505366,67%1519,22
Churchill Crocodile 6696,00553333,33%723,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,5094250,00%77,53
LT vz. 352226,50327250,00%1225,87
Renault Otsu159,00147250,00%72,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,004962100,00%339,11
Fiat 30001116,002391100,00%578,87
L6/402117,003361100,00%411,35
Renault FT159,0011810,00%71,79
M220,00771100,00%261,00
4TP144,0013710,00%0,00
S-517884,007741100,00%1127,53
Vz. 44-17765,007851100,00%880,91
T1E6 2185,002231100,00%869,41
T7 Combat Car 20,001511100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-04
Left: 2026-10-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-05-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-27
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-05
Left: 2018-11-28