Trefaforever

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6069806125
Ø Tier7,610,009,009,70
Victories3173752,29%00,00%233,33%6955,20%
Defeats2831346,65%00,00%466,67%5544,00%
Draws6481,07%00,00%00,00%10,80%
Battles survived1457224,01%00,00%00,00%2923,20%
Tanks destroyed559960,9200,0010,171040,83
Destruction ratio1,210,000,171,08
Tanks spotted960161,5800,0040,671461,17
Damage dealt1.167,720,00754,501.773,74
Capture points805711,3300,0000,001971,58
Defense points229790,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience694,890,00507,83812,94
WN71235,010,00226,171124,92
WN81565,180,00378,111460,22
Total
Battles60698
Ø Tier7,61
Victories3173752,29%
Defeats2831346,65%
Draws6481,07%
Battles survived1457224,01%
Tanks destroyed559960,92
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted960161,58
Damage dealt1.167,72
Capture points805711,33
Defense points229790,38
Experience694,89
WN71235,01
WN81565,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt754,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience507,83
WN7226,17
WN8378,11
Past 30 days
Battles125
Ø Tier9,70
Victories6955,20%
Defeats5544,00%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived2923,20%
Tanks destroyed1040,83
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1461,17
Damage dealt1.773,74
Capture points1971,58
Defense points00,00
Experience812,94
WN71124,92
WN81460,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2237,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3762,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,460,000,000,00
Capture points280,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience453,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2237,29%
Defeats3762,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed260,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted881,49
Damage dealt1.402,46
Capture points280,47
Defense points631,07
Experience453,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt693,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,760,000,000,00
Capture points90,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1694,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience430,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1029,41%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted451,32
Damage dealt667,76
Capture points90,26
Defense points1694,97
Experience430,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories10448,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10850,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7535,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,300,000,000,00
Capture points3511,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience482,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories10448,60%
Defeats10850,47%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived7535,05%
Tanks destroyed1910,89
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1650,77
Damage dealt801,30
Capture points3511,64
Defense points2511,17
Experience482,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6454,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5042,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,030,000,000,00
Capture points1971,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2422,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience703,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6454,70%
Defeats5042,74%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived5143,59%
Tanks destroyed700,60
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1020,87
Damage dealt1.002,03
Capture points1971,68
Defense points2422,07
Experience703,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1140000
Victories47241,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64656,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35130,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13681,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,000,000,000,00
Capture points20171,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19561,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience462,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1140
Victories47241,40%
Defeats64656,67%
Draws221,93%
Battles survived35130,79%
Tanks destroyed7690,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted13681,20
Damage dealt789,00
Capture points20171,77
Defense points19561,72
Experience462,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (715)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81223,6974297850,20%1541,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81415,6184276552,81%1810,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101490,7663876151,64%1467,66
VK 28.016340,1648475250,66%922,05
TVP T 50/51102041,8478474352,76%1845,74
KV-261005,5873872561,38%2234,71
SU-122-44 71114,2566770251,28%1651,13
T-34-3 81168,8975969351,08%1537,00
T499900,4962065149,00%1252,46
Somua SM 81624,3592859953,59%1941,47
AMX 13 909881,4670055651,98%1327,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 81075,9975554951,55%1536,94
105 leFH18B2 5786,6356254460,48%1977,32
E 25 71024,1067054451,29%1591,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81445,3476153947,87%1652,91
T-54 first prototype 81188,8082853954,36%1804,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102182,1869748551,96%1805,45
T-44-100 81224,1682247855,44%1690,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8779,6770047749,90%1321,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,4231245553,19%1233,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101618,5172143349,65%1297,41
KV-856930,9469441555,66%1934,00
AMX 13 57 7906,7883940956,23%1981,83
T-54 ltwt.91096,5776040454,70%1780,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3839,34119938661,14%2858,26
Type 64 6571,4262034848,85%1518,85
T92 HMC101653,6972234456,10%1677,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91598,3579734252,63%1654,96
T-5491587,6885933757,27%1898,28
E 5091082,4966333348,35%938,51
T-1091561,7177232752,91%1656,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591389,7855832549,85%1678,59
AMX 50 10081382,9378932353,87%1810,43
ELC EVEN 90 8691,0172131048,71%1392,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5299,0134930551,80%931,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101996,4376129255,82%1598,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81243,8879228749,13%1485,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91245,9468828445,07%1182,61
T57 Heavy102066,1071328342,76%1613,78
T54E191593,0772228252,84%1713,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3362,6557627959,14%2400,16
IS-7101814,4476627649,28%1504,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6820,1071827360,07%1980,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81147,1364827147,23%1309,71
O-Ho81442,4180426455,30%1961,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6872,9870226457,58%1756,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2318,4448026357,03%1831,34
T34 81200,4170526049,62%1402,23
E 100101896,6075525552,55%1676,68
G.W. Tiger91529,5961325251,98%1739,47
G.W. E 100101643,9164425052,40%1591,22
MT-256301,1652924952,61%789,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81285,4361424850,40%1369,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101850,7580224753,85%1548,75
Maus101852,4975224150,21%1499,08
M53/M5591710,7069624156,02%2030,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181272,7057124044,58%1674,67
E 50 Ausf. M101601,2770124047,92%1237,80
G.W. Panther71442,7361223751,05%2173,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 81089,6672723747,26%1421,38
Jagdpanther II81220,9357823645,76%1232,08
M40/M4381403,6064623453,85%1739,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191002,9773923153,68%1658,42
Panther/M10 71115,1285823158,44%2164,54
T3091797,1275222547,56%1586,02
IS-6 81297,4774822551,56%1669,30
Jagdtiger91756,4669222447,77%1617,09
FV4005 Stage II101881,5164622147,06%1462,09
LT-432 8820,7371121847,71%1504,31
Jagdpanther7921,2957321254,25%1345,68
FV3046682,9150721158,29%1352,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,1822721047,62%385,32
Charioteer Nomad 81498,2276920951,67%1713,11
STA-2 81154,1979620756,04%1731,25
M18 Hellcat6730,3060320659,71%1498,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91593,2579820451,96%1647,74
M2 Light2606,5559119962,81%3410,79
T376548,5759419664,29%1709,22
IS-3A 81645,1299419561,54%2072,93
Hummel6972,1439019352,85%1811,00
UDES 0381413,7876419353,89%1790,99
Vz. 55102336,2990419254,17%1893,04
S-5171012,8855819149,74%1419,78
IS-381451,5377919052,11%1975,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8824,9266219057,89%1727,51
GSOR 1008 81581,8581119048,42%1723,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10943,8465418844,15%927,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7836,8564018749,20%1318,42
Škoda T 27 81192,9778018756,68%1645,60
Strv 103-091874,7672518446,74%1794,89
AMX 50 12091702,2280018153,04%1783,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81160,5973718150,83%1243,01
Type 4 Heavy91852,7181917953,07%2057,30
T28 Prototype81360,8066317947,49%1501,75
Tiger II81057,2567417850,56%1232,77
AMX 50 B101968,9481517856,74%1627,02
StuG III Ausf. G5353,3924317541,71%639,15
Jagdpanzer IV6555,8929516946,75%925,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,6246616855,36%1107,56
Škoda T 5091950,0588116654,22%2266,08
50TP prototyp 81333,0381516554,55%1543,11
Emil I81548,2587816453,66%2113,85
XM551 Sheridan101292,8974616453,05%1606,00
Bisonte C45 81657,7499716357,06%1975,05
E 7591695,9778616247,53%1730,29
Strv S1 81543,3970616150,93%1755,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81093,7171616147,20%1314,88
KV-2 (R) 6987,3271815650,64%1658,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8751,1265915549,68%1249,33
VK 30.01 (H)5534,0340115450,65%1285,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7522,1958115149,67%1040,67
Cromwell B 6773,3873115058,67%1715,99
Light Mk. VIC 2254,4443614457,64%1732,51
AMX 13 757506,6455114346,85%903,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81142,9279714353,15%1611,14
T6981277,3877714349,65%1857,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7839,8953014247,18%1312,50
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81308,9387813756,93%1940,19
Kranvagn102186,7779913545,93%1803,05
Panther II8905,5666913555,56%1188,50
Hotchkiss EBR7603,7162713549,63%1369,91
Cobra 91728,0479113447,76%1627,41
AMX 13 105101437,7666013245,45%1647,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3609,7578513270,45%2190,94
M46 Patton KR 81118,9180613254,55%1705,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81187,7185413260,61%1808,93
T71 DA7509,4261813150,38%960,02
IS71174,7982513061,54%2056,75
Emil II91740,9378813050,77%1701,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4252,4532213052,31%615,23
Grille 15101679,9062413045,38%1190,29
Primo Victoria 81216,0886413056,92%1886,63
TVP VTU Koncept81023,2974412954,26%1448,82
Comet7816,1670112951,94%1417,86
Grille5612,6427212961,24%1643,49
Panther7642,5757012851,56%930,10
Strv 103B102184,0479612657,14%1690,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81137,7471312552,80%1395,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571048,7470712449,19%1493,60
Sturer Emil7981,5351812441,94%1433,05
CS-63101903,7885412259,02%1663,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91726,2571912250,00%1684,08
M5 Stuart4145,5835812052,50%274,94
Dicker Max 6784,6265612062,50%1605,19
FV2078900,4563411941,18%936,60
Leo7869,8069311850,00%1485,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,3725211754,70%745,83
Škoda T 40 6813,2361511750,43%1723,50
T25/27957,0763511648,28%1500,12
T-505211,1847411557,39%694,07
AMX 13 57 GF 7932,5188311556,52%2090,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3553,6943011151,35%2187,43
KV-15687,2365811158,56%1692,72
Object 703 Version II 81648,4197311153,15%2070,20
M10 RBFM 5697,3668211158,56%1594,50
LTTB8787,1071011052,73%1519,55
T 55A 91564,2377211047,27%1508,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071135,3457710951,38%1612,87
SU-130PM 81593,8883410954,13%1892,22
AMX 12 t6391,4751010842,59%826,49
FV215b (183) 101977,2372710853,70%1683,72
M48A5 Patton101764,5282010850,93%1574,23
T110E4102189,0979010752,34%1613,68
Škoda T 256789,4167310650,00%1742,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10951,9260910642,45%937,70
Tiger (P)7861,4360910646,23%1138,40
Object 430 Version II91352,5676810650,00%1315,08
Cromwell6600,1862810558,10%1285,74
T675552,6849110357,28%1353,91
Tiger I7925,2068310252,94%1301,39
AMX 67 Imbattable112030,6582510249,02%1228,17
FV4202 81101,6681010147,52%1618,51
STB-1101826,1079010051,00%1488,95
Type 586700,6365310055,00%1479,53
Panhard EBR 10510971,9372210055,00%1064,76
Type 5 Heavy102305,018619954,55%1672,04
AMX 50 Foch B101907,397439953,54%1387,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81105,906029934,34%1271,69
T-34-85M 6874,047479856,12%1574,46
Char Futur 4 91833,748269851,02%1780,72
VK 36.01 (H)6465,314289750,52%669,19
ISU-15281491,487689757,73%1736,52
Type T-345414,984289647,92%1134,02
Indien-Panzer81190,047609646,88%1684,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81514,188159659,38%1786,86
T2971119,357809551,58%1568,41
Leopard 1101745,798009555,79%1412,63
AT 15A 7991,687079547,37%1471,73
AT 1581263,158149254,35%1486,97
AMX 50 Foch91974,667939246,74%1852,47
Panhard AMD 178B6370,125329258,70%1172,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071065,987579152,75%1998,38
Object 261101383,466369141,76%1176,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101417,406579150,55%1214,80
Panhard EBR 909884,037729152,75%1342,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68521,266329051,11%814,61
SU-15271121,736708947,19%1703,36
Ares 90102175,488218944,94%1824,72
AS-XX 40 t112050,108198946,07%1528,53
Leopard 120 Verbessert111623,437428947,19%1172,39
Kunze Panzer 91715,438048948,31%1721,03
Churchill III 5591,906808955,06%1419,81
T1E6 2180,763608957,30%938,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71100,437258851,14%1956,77
AMX ELC bis5200,913798853,41%553,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8766,466938751,72%1335,71
Taschenratte112594,9710048747,13%1581,19
SU-14-281139,776908651,16%1293,16
M10391643,988748556,47%1819,26
HWK 128788,786638551,76%1381,54
BZ-75101906,258428452,38%1543,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer11949,746468439,29%777,80
Manticore10841,836328340,96%839,84
FV1066 Senlac 8598,786128248,78%937,33
IS-27990,436728149,38%1268,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,692108153,09%180,81
IS-3-II91594,647908149,38%1588,44
WZ-111 model 1-491599,567328041,25%1557,07
SU-10181266,657678055,00%1670,47
Leopard Prototyp A91568,017868052,50%1540,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81397,668117953,16%1655,83
CS-52 LIS 81302,808047953,16%1549,38
T77 81462,357987946,84%1571,68
AMX 13 F3 AM61139,605397846,15%2163,94
O-I6936,887817860,26%1874,20
KV-481142,657557853,85%1366,86
Object 705A102196,518317848,72%1703,81
KV-1SA 5780,057117847,44%1789,94
AMX 65 t81091,457367751,95%1246,29
TOG II* 6919,667067751,95%1893,30
Strv K 91269,867617749,35%1081,17
Pudel 6826,327277652,63%1647,48
UDES 15/16101787,637567644,74%1281,27
BZ-79112130,728687652,63%1242,46
Object 140101954,508067653,95%1742,50
Caliban 81360,018377651,32%1643,81
STA-181061,358087560,00%1492,76
WZ-1317778,256837541,33%1754,35
T110E5101800,608317548,00%1312,98
ARL 446745,165967451,35%1496,33
M1271013,915457458,11%1514,85
FV4004 Conway91956,649457466,22%2250,27
T1 Cunningham1210,553617354,79%1589,75
FCM 36 Pak 40 3928,959717365,75%3404,73
T2881079,966877353,42%1190,46
Object 430U101931,898527356,16%1594,32
AltProto AMX 30 81182,257957352,05%1390,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3623,628717371,23%2689,47
122 TM 81372,187987349,32%1606,62
Durendal 101729,197987360,27%1261,13
VK 30.01 (P)6548,224837255,56%930,33
T216352,475357252,78%964,76
BT-7 artillery 3390,995187256,94%1798,53
P.44 Pantera81228,427387153,52%1645,89
Prototipo Standard B91614,178007152,11%1539,76
45TP Habicha7975,586997150,70%1406,05
O-Ni71202,047987153,52%1799,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4424,875557160,56%1672,92
T92 8615,566337143,66%1021,18
KR-1112063,939127153,52%1391,75
T803112013,568397142,25%1160,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6828,816157045,71%1571,16
WZ-111-1G FT81230,246747045,71%1349,04
STK-2112015,218177040,00%1086,75
WZ-12091073,877116952,17%989,57
CS-5991745,398716950,72%1842,14
Ares 90 C112266,939326956,52%1800,12
Type 4 Chi-To6638,965336836,76%1105,09
ISU-152K 81390,906886844,12%1568,09
Birch Gun4387,603536753,73%1635,10
Object 432U111818,018266750,75%1330,97
WZ-1328795,308096666,67%1616,08
CS-67 Szakal111866,158406651,52%1343,16
Object 70491817,127366656,06%1463,64
Type 5781545,459496663,64%1928,21
Hirschkäfer111783,367226651,52%1091,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2601,248136648,48%2189,56
Black Prince71007,257756553,85%1496,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191705,288706556,92%1812,51
Object 70591609,157426546,15%1395,64
Rinoceronte101918,847246442,19%1336,48
Conqueror91672,848266448,44%1595,70
Sturmpanzer II4333,691946445,31%1102,09
WZ-111G FT92063,507846443,75%1921,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8884,117116460,94%1849,35
Škoda T 56 81833,729996454,69%2149,86
Type 6191518,167576341,27%1404,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691802,898796352,38%1848,49
SU-10061007,497446358,73%2336,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4352,984156355,56%1433,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505701,614426248,39%1779,08
M46 Patton91705,608076251,61%1755,27
AMX AC mle. 4881131,057356259,68%1418,46
212A91496,986936147,54%1447,62
Caernarvon Action X 81186,087776149,18%1292,75
Strv 746745,806746051,67%1582,99
53TP Markowskiego81468,459126058,33%1993,85
Charioteer81227,376886050,00%1359,88
IS-2-II81435,827956051,67%1712,02
Object 252U Defender 81511,778866051,67%1796,21
ST-I91834,818735954,24%1783,90
Challenger71224,817905959,32%1893,29
E 65 Zwilling 81467,227725938,98%1168,19
AMBT 81349,208045952,54%1520,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9956,177965955,93%1640,30
T-34-28888,216775839,66%1054,75
UDES 1691466,487785851,72%1440,19
KV-371077,627035850,00%1467,78
LPT-67 Šelma9815,267145858,62%1168,06
FV217 Badger101795,818015855,17%1228,18
FV230 Canopener101812,607525837,93%1112,53
XM69 Hacker111777,059135860,34%1212,37
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81211,008035851,72%1552,74
UDES 14 Alt 581073,057855759,65%1547,65
M26 Pershing81204,937455747,37%1600,80
M446730,254985761,40%1377,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7894,057315759,65%1850,73
LHMTV8579,587095764,91%1046,76
11081051,717095651,79%1142,08
Centurion Mk. I81007,006575639,29%1146,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4736,328705657,14%2471,62
M4A1 Sherman5440,674605540,00%1053,60
T-34-856696,986645556,36%1629,93
Churchill VII6696,226815567,27%1555,96
Type 71101819,787765547,27%1239,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8788,295815538,18%1269,30
WZ-132A9749,546195442,59%920,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191592,938665462,96%1473,99
T-100 LT10986,446285437,04%953,71
T-103 81585,578075448,15%1858,15
P.43 ter7950,987585360,38%1621,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101861,559125367,92%1396,20
GSR 3301 Setter7427,425735244,23%776,41
Lorraine 40 t 81067,216705246,15%1178,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,511945154,90%508,10
SU-100M171033,697455152,94%1637,01
TS-5 81446,418335149,02%1610,33
T-34-171192,948995060,00%2494,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,304395048,00%1253,45
T207920,206985044,00%1420,51
Caernarvon81108,547955056,00%1293,27
ARL V396560,264275050,00%950,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81585,328185058,00%1827,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101887,247614948,98%1281,81
WZ-131G FT6882,735834942,86%1617,72
M24 Chaffee5221,453914948,98%529,79
Object 43091711,538364948,98%1624,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81260,737814955,10%1536,85
T-4481314,949074858,33%2224,62
Bishop5540,253884847,92%1380,22
Object 41681286,138114856,25%1819,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61012,137794856,25%2098,81
Chrysler K GF 81157,237914850,00%1230,93
T-437861,837314757,45%1661,36
SU-2-122 5447,874254755,32%1061,91
Char Mle. 75 91157,557394744,68%1641,09
Excalibur 6791,176474757,45%1345,80
121B 101911,878574761,70%1863,24
BDR G1 B5560,155524654,35%1197,89
AT 25473,965274647,83%1138,29
Executor111733,747334645,65%1086,70
Tortoise92091,5710044663,04%2337,42
T14 5931,0210034571,11%2337,11
LTP 3295,384644557,78%1704,83
121101787,027724450,00%1506,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102045,958804456,82%1655,71
T9591844,347784447,73%1693,60
AT 86591,805924454,55%1076,69
IS-M81012,397904465,91%1287,85
59-166488,195584351,16%1508,94
T-34-2G FT71099,607084353,49%1821,84
Matilda IV 5594,565514346,51%1495,92
Valentine II 4696,538784346,51%3021,77
T-345453,555534266,67%1476,31
BT-74180,073224245,24%481,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,791804235,71%336,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3388,073404254,76%1536,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6764,266804259,52%2165,42
S35 CA5548,414714165,85%1492,17
A-447822,857664170,73%1453,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3687,805744136,59%3381,96
Covenanter5260,333664057,50%873,58
P.43 bis61136,679503974,36%3146,89
AMX 404198,742963935,90%577,34
KV-5 81540,3610533966,67%2077,94
TT-130M 91763,338393948,72%1683,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91598,188323850,00%1532,08
Valentine3591,765453852,63%2888,01
M75321,683813842,11%1110,62
FV380591271,087473850,00%1140,11
Nashorn6851,735633740,54%1706,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5562,594853751,35%1551,46
M4A1 FL 10 6921,088703775,68%1832,76
T-28E with F-30 4523,785443745,95%1272,27
Sherman Firefly6602,316383663,89%1234,35
CS-5381044,316893644,44%1431,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291340,447503647,22%1094,80
T28 Concept 7884,366353647,22%1309,51
SU-855505,544643545,71%1174,52
Strv m/425567,515913542,86%1781,14
Crusader6477,574663557,14%1732,17
113101699,098633565,71%1516,71
Ferdinand81227,265283545,71%1239,33
WZ-113G FT102264,147573545,71%1468,50
T-50-2 6584,517313562,86%1828,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91629,377433545,71%1459,08
AE Phase I 91513,636783540,00%1172,00
Škoda T 245554,125853461,76%1961,35
M5A1 Stuart4249,533953464,71%939,57
WZ-132-1101107,267583461,76%1229,25
AT 771048,627813461,76%1555,34
M56 Scorpion 7994,477373458,82%1649,73
A-205145,392823348,48%297,89
M415589,554693348,48%913,80
K-91101433,067123348,48%1052,18
Black Rock 111493,648173351,52%810,42
VK 30.02 (D)7527,345553246,88%681,55
M8A14243,693143250,00%477,09
AMX AC mle. 467933,536453256,25%1421,42
A-436602,695773253,13%1140,97
T 54D 91357,257773253,13%1237,63
Ram II 5630,917203265,63%1987,74
M3 Lee4319,324073154,84%1312,79
SU-263507,713873151,61%2033,69
T-62A101970,977943148,39%1698,62
AMX 30 B101460,066973141,94%1094,55
Object 26391721,108163164,52%1625,16
Forest Spirit 81294,006673145,16%1101,59
Object 268 Version V 101901,526523141,94%1315,07
T3281256,978603063,33%1592,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79928,936393046,67%648,64
Object 277101925,978403060,00%1550,51
Churchill I5670,906732968,97%1752,40
T-463206,723402948,28%860,36
M374267,902432944,83%863,32
T-1506894,287022948,28%1700,82
T-34 shielded 5729,766822948,28%1951,28
Turán III prototípus 5552,555702955,17%1375,36
B14201,143342846,43%380,43
Type 1 Chi-He4385,004742857,14%1405,53
CS-4471113,967982864,29%1943,15
Super Conqueror102394,649422860,71%2136,10
Concept No. 5101722,007032846,43%1257,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5695,436382842,86%1583,99
Vz. 63P112292,528452744,44%1342,62
Somua SAu 404302,152712748,15%709,32
M4 Improved 5568,376022744,44%1752,11
M-V-Y101538,817072740,74%1044,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4679,746992766,67%2919,22
Prototipo 6 81234,336422733,33%1001,67
Type 59 81042,697272650,00%1316,85
T1 Heavy5571,545722646,15%1269,85
Ikv 1035572,695652657,69%1619,18
Marder II393,851312650,00%103,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,313192630,77%563,09
FV601 Saladin8756,626862650,00%789,33
ST-II101677,157502646,15%1180,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5631,776992653,85%1594,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71521,969722650,00%2558,82
XM66F 81168,247972556,00%1193,30
L-60 2161,243682552,00%913,42
MTLS-1G14 3338,284982556,00%1489,84
P.435457,425612454,17%1372,25
TNH T Vz. 5191475,508072450,00%1388,40
Ares 7581044,837932462,50%1299,43
M4-85 5520,295632445,83%1135,98
ARMT 5681,965332445,83%1786,30
M-IV-Y 81181,547732441,67%1278,56
Object 777 Version II 92168,259322445,83%2336,22
T-29 3402,215232466,67%1683,41
Fauteur112268,009352445,83%1433,34
T56 GMC3186,962572339,13%445,96
Centurion Action X101467,436092334,78%945,93
Ho-Ri 3102270,787672343,48%1590,80
BZ-5871346,918962352,17%2025,29
T110E3101979,098172365,22%1444,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5577,966112356,52%1411,85
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5486,175942356,52%1346,42
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81470,486702339,13%1252,37
KV-220-2 5945,049902365,22%2094,51
Object 260 101618,786352330,43%984,63
O-I Experimental5807,326792250,00%2024,16
DBV-152 101571,736592259,09%1021,23
Object 752 91743,187342231,82%1233,99
SU-100Y 61122,827542250,00%2389,30
SMV CC-5671033,866892138,10%1324,90
T3 HMC2217,672892171,43%1125,88
VK 168.01 (P) 81685,768572142,86%2116,01
M41D 8634,385632138,10%820,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 102304,9511052070,00%1874,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81093,858292060,00%1300,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6650,156632060,00%1907,29
Matilda LVT 4837,958932060,00%2492,06
M6A2E1 8883,756502045,00%836,24
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5863,657942055,00%1656,07
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4472,356332060,00%1611,57
T1 HMC268,95821926,32%112,67
DS PZInż5804,426151957,89%2022,77
FV215b 101986,008201952,63%1663,71
SU-76G FT4465,054601957,89%1192,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101570,897781963,16%1234,14
Object 268101982,637441957,89%1390,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81324,058421957,89%1655,20
T-832 81309,268701957,89%1406,64
Matilda Black Prince 5738,217171957,89%2044,37
Valiant 5807,798911968,42%2351,26
Leichttraktor1200,113031833,33%850,92
B.U.G.I.6977,617831872,22%2231,69
Wespe388,391341838,89%66,95
60G FT5756,116471866,67%1979,20
Type 4 Ju-To71331,068271850,00%1790,90
Ares 8591662,568391850,00%1712,89
M3 Stuart393,471511758,82%278,33
Sav m/434269,354231758,82%737,72
WZ-111 model 5A101838,188451752,94%1415,18
CC-46 Pancernik 91749,769221764,71%1569,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2104,473091752,94%355,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102573,828801747,06%1975,78
KV-1 shielded 5831,599021752,94%1778,95
T-34 with L-11 4575,717221758,82%2478,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81608,597621741,18%1573,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2220,654651752,94%1204,08
T78 61152,538801770,59%2397,20
Lago4243,253201650,00%594,90
Renault UE 573197,382501643,75%484,25
Type 6892142,759881650,00%2218,21
BZ-1668861,567551656,25%893,31
Mäuschen91485,068571656,25%1400,54
Object 268 Version 4102532,389051656,25%2238,52
T6 Medium4616,754001625,00%1655,99
FV4025 Contriver112523,1310821662,50%1946,10
A46 6447,505411637,50%1213,55
SMV CC-6781268,006681540,00%1159,62
SU-85B4290,803681553,33%675,65
M36 Jackson61031,076351546,67%2220,58
BZ-6891079,337251553,33%826,13
VK 100.01 (P)81518,478631553,33%1717,70
IT-3 4605,137511573,33%2066,22
Turtle Mk. I 81241,136341533,33%953,80
Concept 1B 91656,1310381573,33%1491,94
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81046,937351553,33%1168,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2274,864521471,43%1678,18
ST vz. 394393,714591450,00%1524,30
T-284262,573731457,14%779,23
40TP Habicha6677,365721450,00%1237,16
Lorraine 39L AM3361,792951435,71%1392,16
Panzerjäger I275,001031457,14%159,88
Valentine AT4288,213741450,00%822,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 81396,507831457,14%1430,23
SU-182219,083031353,85%1744,44
T-26G FT2280,773411353,85%996,98
Renault FT AC2239,233001353,85%949,47
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91639,158471353,85%1471,99
T7 Combat Car 2110,381931330,77%321,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81267,467301346,15%1536,68
SU-54463,333611241,67%1035,07
M2 Medium Tank3177,252491225,00%447,31
M10 Wolverine5819,756531266,67%2177,47
Staghound Mk. III6613,505161241,67%1003,78
FSV Scheme A7738,506991266,67%1142,18
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102131,679531266,67%1701,29
Serpente 91335,757811258,33%931,56
Super Hellcat 7662,086141266,67%979,17
Stuart I-IV3291,454251154,55%1301,10
SU-76M4294,913761172,73%1013,04
Cruiser Mk. III3111,641931136,36%300,25
Marder 38T4365,824431154,55%914,23
Sherman III5565,556371163,64%1695,54
K-91-PT 91123,276191145,45%830,32
Lorraine 50 t 91414,648141154,55%1284,04
STG Guard 81382,557751145,45%1752,34
AC 4 Experimental 6696,456231154,55%1264,79
Bretagne Panther 6837,097791145,45%1374,58
M66693,105161030,00%845,88
Hotchkiss H352389,203891050,00%1926,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3270,302871020,00%840,72
25TP KSUST II5313,704441030,00%555,43
T2 Medium Tank293,901511040,00%240,01
T-703132,902651050,00%332,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8931,305701030,00%878,28
Chimera 8978,209231070,00%1037,92
Churchill Crocodile 61627,2012281070,00%3693,91
Nergal 81018,906781040,00%841,12
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9862,408151070,00%1340,79
P26/404334,22474955,56%893,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871591,781173977,78%2687,46
Sexton II3302,00249922,22%1505,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3331,11437955,56%1279,49
AMX 383154,11265944,44%342,54
Felice 91427,89855977,78%1437,52
SDP 58 Kilana81098,89784966,67%1297,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61146,56914966,67%2079,14
Alecto4343,67417933,33%935,13
Chieftain Mk. 6 101805,22782955,56%1363,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92315,67919955,56%2092,94
EMIL 1951 81338,22717944,44%1221,29
Type 63 8528,44593966,67%526,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81416,89812944,44%1912,23
Sentinelle 91723,56620922,22%1199,97
LT vz. 383189,13353875,00%791,44
Grant4430,63525862,50%1672,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,38218875,00%432,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481547,63860850,00%1673,69
Škoda T 177582,00593850,00%1130,07
Cruiser Mk. II2192,25282862,50%810,51
Waffenträger auf E 10010945,25581850,00%450,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5639,38625837,50%1859,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91261,00706850,00%916,85
TS-60 91998,38748837,50%1623,76
MKA 2215,75341850,00%728,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3702,13914887,50%2815,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6781,25632862,50%1444,93
Yong Bing 9942,25534825,00%418,38
Rambo 91772,63806837,50%1519,72
D23314,57438757,14%1391,70
MS-11143,86375757,14%810,19
AT-12172,29212757,14%699,17
IS-4101277,71571714,29%716,72
M3G FT3469,14439757,14%1859,30
SDP 40 Zadymka5470,57382757,14%1014,90
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91428,14589728,57%878,19
Sexton I 3601,43498757,14%2126,00
Vercingétorix 91455,43848757,14%1478,94
Renault FT 75 BS2242,00256666,67%1829,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91362,17715666,67%1295,32
CAV mod. 71112249,33740633,33%1243,89
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91009,50406616,67%566,19
SU-122A5701,50516666,67%1682,35
M-III-Y8992,83863666,67%1158,36
Tiger-Maus 91955,00787633,33%1829,29
Windhund 81454,17921666,67%1813,91
T-45 2394,17642683,33%2156,89
TBT 91686,50756650,00%1325,41
AAT60 8734,6729860,00%421,01
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7997,00577650,00%1194,13
Fantôme 91225,67786650,00%1183,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,00304560,00%590,54
LT vz. 352200,00273520,00%815,52
Renault FT16,0070560,00%172,24
Renault NC-31177,20251560,00%351,10
SZDV Vz. 50 81154,20557540,00%794,05
T-602136,80261540,00%408,94
M60 101102,40746580,00%777,31
FV229 Contender91388,40700540,00%899,70
TS-54 81006,20864560,00%1139,85
Patton the Tank 91102,00570520,00%990,38
Škoda T 45 71560,601038560,00%2346,20
Tetrarch 2214,80323560,00%1085,86
StuG IV 5188,80212560,00%376,56
M22159,50361450,00%652,43
BT-22104,50278475,00%506,25
Type 95 Heavy4407,00466475,00%1508,11
Mitsu 10851295,759654100,00%3321,52
BZ-58-2 91139,259674100,00%1037,06
FV227 Conceiver81829,2512084100,00%1816,85
Black Prince II 71737,251029450,00%2497,19
T-116 3329,00501475,00%1643,71
Tiger 131 6866,50699450,00%1406,46
Ashbringer 103974,751033450,00%2716,93
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8892,75863475,00%926,00
113 Beijing Opera 101207,25912475,00%855,16
SFAC 105 8738,0036040,00%405,11
Kolohousenka167,67101333,33%75,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,33198366,67%589,22
Chi-Ni2181,00320366,67%1031,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2556,67750366,67%3903,53
Vz. 44-171572,67824366,67%2335,39
Cruiser Mk. I1341,67610366,67%2475,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2193,67212333,33%613,18
T23E3 71673,331110366,67%3609,79
T-804460,33609366,67%2481,87
GSOR the TANK 9640,008043100,00%557,60
IS-2 shielded 71024,33721366,67%1338,10
Lansen C 81336,67773333,33%1491,44
Projet Louis 9288,33378333,33%68,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 81402,6710143100,00%1279,15
Strv fm/211120,00190250,00%469,12
Matilda4124,5019420,00%59,91
14TP4100,506852100,00%342,63
Type 91 Heavy3518,50516250,00%2117,07
Škoda T 15A 4662,00721250,00%1255,77
Renault R352666,00599250,00%5042,11
M-VI-Y93335,0015312100,00%4581,10
FV224 Chopper71159,50782250,00%1375,30
E 77 9920,5045120,00%524,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6967,5043920,00%1204,86
TS-6 92271,50880250,00%2221,86
M3 Light 320,503820,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3241,00400250,00%761,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3790,001102250,00%3999,58
AMX ELC 901 6355,0027920,00%593,02
WZ-120G FT 91123,5010172100,00%815,35
43 M. Toldi III 3524,507812100,00%4232,51
Fiat 30001110,003561100,00%578,47
L6/402429,007131100,00%2079,14
Renault Otsu170,002051100,00%322,33
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001501100,00%261,00
D1260,002651100,00%265,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3325,0032510,00%1266,08
Semovente M415142,0026010,00%13,37
Loyd Gun Carriage257,002791100,00%356,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,00710,00%0,00
M-II-Y71186,008871100,00%1381,25
Cromwell Applique 5441,0043410,00%548,32
SU-122V 9432,006141100,00%312,01
ERAC 105 Proto 9292,0043510,00%96,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2325,005961100,00%1569,03
AMR 35 2104,002581100,00%459,31
HWK 30 80,0020610,00%0,00
KV-122 7346,005551100,00%410,70
Toro 9723,0052110,00%293,02
Saryuda 9459,007371100,00%325,34
Char de transition 61238,0054010,00%1488,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6568,0039610,00%903,63
T-115 5664,0043110,00%732,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-23
Left: 2024-12-24