VALAY77

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75885017422
Ø Tier7,750,009,658,50
Victories4516359,52%00,00%1058,82%20849,29%
Defeats2977739,24%00,00%741,18%20849,29%
Draws9451,25%00,00%00,00%61,42%
Battles survived3410344,94%00,00%741,18%13131,04%
Tanks destroyed1139211,5000,00211,243790,90
Destruction ratio2,730,002,101,30
Tanks spotted1086081,4300,0080,475021,19
Damage dealt1.591,870,001.980,711.419,41
Capture points1095741,4400,0000,001060,25
Defense points966391,2700,0000,001360,32
Experience852,330,00916,76789,01
WN71823,340,001328,981122,05
WN82594,250,001591,791519,72
Total
Battles75885
Ø Tier7,75
Victories4516359,52%
Defeats2977739,24%
Draws9451,25%
Battles survived3410344,94%
Tanks destroyed1139211,50
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted1086081,43
Damage dealt1.591,87
Capture points1095741,44
Defense points966391,27
Experience852,33
WN71823,34
WN82594,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,65
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.980,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,76
WN71328,98
WN81591,79
Past 30 days
Battles422
Ø Tier8,50
Victories20849,29%
Defeats20849,29%
Draws61,42%
Battles survived13131,04%
Tanks destroyed3790,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5021,19
Damage dealt1.419,41
Capture points1060,25
Defense points1360,32
Experience789,01
WN71122,05
WN81519,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories4267,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,260,000,000,00
Capture points1071,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience892,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories4267,74%
Defeats1930,65%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2946,77%
Tanks destroyed460,74
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted651,05
Damage dealt1.362,26
Capture points1071,73
Defense points911,47
Experience892,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories13150,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11443,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9235,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,740,000,000,00
Capture points4691,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4561,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories13150,38%
Defeats11443,85%
Draws155,77%
Battles survived9235,38%
Tanks destroyed2130,82
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2110,81
Damage dealt1.142,74
Capture points4691,80
Defense points4561,75
Experience691,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3366,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed501,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,740,000,000,00
Capture points1282,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4208,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3366,00%
Defeats1734,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3162,00%
Tanks destroyed501,00
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted851,70
Damage dealt694,74
Capture points1282,56
Defense points4208,40
Experience619,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories63983,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11715,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51767,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8061,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,710,000,000,00
Capture points7871,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7340,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience445,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories63983,31%
Defeats11715,25%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived51767,41%
Tanks destroyed8061,05
Destruction ratio3,22
Tanks spotted6220,81
Damage dealt362,71
Capture points7871,03
Defense points7340,96
Experience445,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories19262,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10835,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16152,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3281,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,930,000,000,00
Capture points5101,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14164,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories19262,34%
Defeats10835,06%
Draws82,60%
Battles survived16152,27%
Tanks destroyed3281,06
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted4751,54
Damage dealt1.254,93
Capture points5101,66
Defense points14164,60
Experience833,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1910000
Victories119462,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68635,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93248,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17190,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25301,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,790,000,000,00
Capture points25311,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points38312,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience712,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1910
Victories119462,51%
Defeats68635,92%
Draws301,57%
Battles survived93248,80%
Tanks destroyed17190,90
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted25301,32
Damage dealt977,79
Capture points25311,33
Defense points38312,01
Experience712,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9848,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10350,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8039,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2221,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,130,000,000,00
Capture points1150,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience598,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9848,51%
Defeats10350,99%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived8039,60%
Tanks destroyed1370,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2221,10
Damage dealt1.525,13
Capture points1150,57
Defense points1270,63
Experience598,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71500,831024324864,32%3317,88
SU-263722,65514234776,48%3295,64
Leopard 1102412,42863188357,25%2559,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102466,75749162753,60%2206,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82102,341024155361,88%3103,16
AMX 13 57 71090,971062144160,72%2989,10
AMX ELC bis5682,27793133162,21%3657,59
Object 41681652,66958121161,77%3052,07
Grille 15102792,13805115455,46%2756,81
TVP T 50/51102548,08864109455,30%2735,19
M18 Hellcat61157,5482990964,25%3053,19
FV215b (183) 102454,1879183855,61%2199,78
T71 DA71031,2789883355,94%2973,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71479,7891083261,54%2844,74
StuG III Ausf. G5932,9576979265,91%3384,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82084,2395878561,53%3148,33
M53/M5591522,0275576252,76%1713,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82056,51100575958,76%3250,46
T-5491629,7699169665,66%2196,02
T57 Heavy102559,3285968857,41%2350,95
AMX 13 57 GF 71069,61105968160,35%2966,92
Object 140102095,9592267360,92%2302,92
AMX 13 9091257,0887966157,94%2512,40
T-34-85 Rudy 61193,9695765867,63%3207,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102368,7493565164,36%2729,35
Spähpanzer Ru 25191312,3888357954,92%2650,45
WZ-120-1G FT 81999,0799453060,38%2817,49
Spähpanzer SP I C71212,0996550159,48%3485,16
Leichttraktor1322,5362849764,39%2527,19
WZ-13281085,9786449256,71%2406,70
T-50-2 6807,4188347961,80%3244,29
T4991392,2791447156,26%2644,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81847,7892646454,09%2727,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81481,5595743961,50%2429,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81763,38101243561,84%2725,18
ELC EVEN 90 81099,2795743464,29%3071,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81137,1189643056,74%2706,02
IS-4102025,4381342651,64%1888,29
E 100102417,1587542559,53%2423,76
STB-1102108,8285341756,83%2145,68
Strv S1 81905,9989741156,45%2569,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,2257040768,55%1514,97
K-91102397,7587740251,49%2494,64
FV4005 Stage II102504,0776339551,90%2255,38
Waffenträger auf E 100102920,2884139157,80%2468,13
SU-85B4818,9283738674,35%3600,76
Object 705A102364,8885838153,81%2195,27
T3 HMC2433,8653837967,02%3022,42
WZ-111 81598,8696837761,27%2470,71
T6981405,6084436455,77%2228,90
WZ-111G FT92282,0888636353,72%2379,39
ST-I91758,6686034757,93%2057,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591411,6862433751,93%1702,19
E 7591890,7994233361,56%2304,96
T92 8945,4787133253,61%2355,39
Object 279 early 102866,44101633157,40%2227,27
Char Futur 4 92269,50100832760,24%2682,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102525,0588031852,52%2571,66
Type 6191829,5594431764,35%2219,26
UDES 0381752,5486731659,18%2428,41
FV3046884,5263231561,90%2112,62
Type 64 6931,7192631461,78%3368,64
M41 Walker Bulldog81194,07100230962,78%3181,48
T376922,0791330561,64%3685,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071461,1265930453,95%2394,93
Alecto4622,2966230271,52%2752,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181442,0768730155,15%2124,14
Marder II3464,0550529569,15%2183,08
SU-122-44 71457,0389129265,07%2536,61
Škoda T 5092336,94100329063,10%2900,43
BT-22310,8055327671,74%2375,67
AMX 30 1er prototype92067,4490827459,85%2576,68
T 55A 91907,2093127357,88%2221,64
Type 62 7986,8989126355,89%2653,23
Ferdinand81676,4571426258,78%2133,50
AMX 13 105102027,9884225854,65%3279,95
LT-432 81094,0594725759,14%2813,03
Škoda T 2561088,0885225660,16%3099,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91799,3789425560,78%2107,69
KV-8561283,5389725268,25%3118,61
Lorraine 40 t 81813,2598425164,54%2844,36
E 50 Ausf. M102190,5883424554,29%2193,38
Tiger II81403,0586424362,14%1933,94
M40/M4381366,4166824352,26%1750,69
Strv 103-092289,0290924258,26%2480,10
121102207,1186123552,77%2275,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81463,2394123557,02%2447,80
SU-130PM 81817,7790623155,84%2250,46
TVP VTU Koncept81365,7682222761,23%2284,28
IS-7101995,8680422553,78%1819,32
Object 268 Version 4102632,2687522555,11%2559,74
T-1091642,2678222456,70%1885,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101567,8163822451,79%1656,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102197,3375922451,34%1897,59
T675877,4378622260,81%3132,85
Jagdtiger92157,3971822150,23%2191,49
AMX 50 B102589,8290321758,99%2433,06
M446923,0161821758,99%1991,06
T110E3102532,6885421560,47%2190,22
WZ-111 model 1-491890,3686621251,42%2193,03
S35 CA5958,5279721275,94%3268,83
LHMTV81157,1793821060,95%2956,76
SU-122-5491747,2785220957,89%2092,97
Emil II92019,8788620854,33%2176,47
Strv 103B102554,8181220757,97%2259,85
Manticore101515,7081620353,20%2125,31
Kranvagn102349,3484020250,50%2247,68
Centurion Action X102059,5182720257,43%1940,69
Cruiser Mk. III3372,1464020275,25%2842,85
WZ-132A91671,4589720056,00%3319,38
FV1066 Senlac 8919,5381920056,00%2072,28
T-54 ltwt.91775,79100719858,08%3917,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61150,0488519860,10%2761,10
Cromwell61069,3495519672,45%3071,95
IS-381796,9199919565,13%2633,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91272,4992319257,81%2572,56
FV380591309,5070319151,31%1444,39
Škoda T 27 81510,6687918656,45%2448,16
113102331,9286518351,37%2324,84
Panhard EBR 105101162,5773518147,51%1500,44
Object 430U102463,5995718164,64%2752,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071221,2483018056,11%2377,27
Object 70492540,4290017953,07%2212,52
STA-181340,1684617754,24%2308,99
AMX 50 12092034,7685417656,25%2312,10
T-100 LT101625,5481817650,00%2621,59
E 5092166,47101117566,86%2799,25
LTTB8893,3788217459,20%2171,03
G.W. Tiger91676,0181417261,63%1771,01
AMX 50 Foch92139,8585717250,00%1906,12
T2 Light Tank 2222,6955717164,33%1292,23
Maus102082,7085316952,66%1951,45
Object 43092190,4698116854,17%2792,50
FV2078954,4764116645,78%1048,82
SU-10061195,1182316461,59%3035,94
Löwe 81563,54100416463,41%2178,30
11081298,3884916258,64%1769,80
M56 Scorpion 71228,9186616254,94%2317,18
Emil I81550,1388115959,12%2110,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191508,7081515958,49%1592,30
SU-100M171487,8792715764,97%2939,61
Prototipo Standard B92015,0786915652,56%2227,87
T-703459,5459815670,51%2675,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2358,4665415571,61%3203,39
ISU-152K 81744,3780915548,39%2162,00
Panther/M10 71426,6095515158,28%3054,35
WZ-12091487,5781414956,38%1623,92
Nashorn61388,0186014959,73%3499,27
T110E5102316,5989414859,46%2096,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81053,7782014856,76%2208,92
50TP prototyp 81389,6281514650,68%1721,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81331,7982014664,38%1675,56
Indien-Panzer81271,5773014551,72%1890,20
Object 260 102418,5290214360,14%2193,27
FV4004 Conway92706,5794514259,15%3324,25
T2971220,0186514159,57%1839,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81466,5286314162,41%2033,39
AMX AC mle. 4881494,2178314154,61%1749,08
UDES 1691988,5991114059,29%2275,99
Dicker Max 61239,3785913962,59%2864,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2313,8266213770,07%2018,52
S-517945,6569213655,88%1236,03
WZ-1317795,1277013659,56%1858,80
212A91671,0480113655,88%1833,37
T9592128,8986813650,74%2148,40
Object 261101739,7577013558,52%1786,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101544,7084513560,00%2084,32
T-44-100 81602,8196813458,21%2464,10
WZ-132-1102154,6084113349,62%3403,31
SU-14-281473,7285613263,64%1896,64
ISU-15281980,8489813262,88%2237,69
WZ-111 model 5A102666,3793613160,31%2568,80
Chrysler K 81600,3295512856,25%2270,34
G.W. E 100101703,7674812760,63%1627,07
Type 4 Heavy91831,1793412661,90%2165,49
FV4202 81550,9293012657,94%2486,74
T3281639,1189712556,80%2434,13
G.W. Panther71338,3261412549,60%2083,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68817,9774512553,60%1697,29
Hotchkiss EBR71146,4495212463,71%3646,22
Conqueror92069,1785212150,41%2090,00
Panther II81282,6980311955,46%1896,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91887,8287611852,54%2024,15
CS-5992048,9786411850,00%2362,92
Object 907 102190,2589111555,65%2147,19
Super Conqueror102555,8787011552,17%2269,74
M1271046,7565711452,63%1617,40
Object 70592095,6585811346,02%2125,82
Tiger I71502,5499711266,96%2605,72
AMX 50 10081837,5499111266,07%2383,29
WZ-111-1G FT81756,9085311157,66%2536,97
SU-10181423,7281510953,21%2025,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191975,93104910967,89%2337,96
M46 Patton92012,4489910854,63%2357,53
SU-15271250,7878610757,01%1958,16
T2882013,50100310360,19%2818,62
M48A5 Patton102526,0799410368,93%2709,48
HWK 1281132,8390310359,22%2645,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71278,1980010154,46%2494,05
P.44 Pantera81518,308959959,60%2432,76
KV-26925,377729968,69%1953,01
Leo71223,938499858,16%2420,52
XM551 Sheridan101981,298389855,10%2875,27
Object 263102216,297639748,45%1726,88
SU-855817,886549562,11%2700,58
O-Ho81531,159009555,79%2053,74
AMX 30 B102345,528809560,00%2386,50
Panhard EBR 9091384,139619264,13%2895,89
IS-M81498,328589258,70%1961,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505698,134639154,95%1945,12
T-34-2G FT71350,198589165,93%2557,87
Strv 746993,588358863,64%2438,63
LTG7919,168988861,36%2477,94
GSOR 1008 82006,329348752,87%2692,76
IS-271226,838508659,30%1837,87
M26 Pershing81511,238318647,67%2169,17
Type T-345906,607848560,00%3526,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101612,086308545,88%1449,34
Kunze Panzer 92033,609428560,00%2559,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81535,429658560,00%2303,01
O-I6855,657098360,24%1669,86
T-62A102324,429578363,86%2568,98
P.43 ter71106,197498050,00%1988,35
Ikv 65 Alt II61094,667788056,25%2886,35
Black Prince71191,918617948,10%1734,63
UDES 14 Alt 581456,259187660,53%2291,48
T54E191788,597537644,74%1837,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102287,638727556,00%2076,90
Vz. 55102155,388497357,53%1829,61
AMX 13 F3 AM61099,065487251,39%1990,88
T25 AT71394,938327258,33%2512,76
Leopard Prototyp A91544,766397236,11%1399,84
Object 252U Defender 81546,698857251,39%1969,53
BT-7 artillery 3542,426687154,93%2886,33
Charioteer82213,529466950,72%3220,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5539,726786866,18%2424,93
AMX 65 t81054,047496848,53%1254,64
P26/404566,666346756,72%2108,10
FV217 Badger102462,908706755,22%2250,93
53TP Markowskiego81623,568776654,55%2130,40
SMV CC-6781342,658236656,06%1725,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102157,427646646,97%1585,84
T78 61253,159146561,54%2413,18
45TP Habicha71064,097226453,13%1603,70
CS-5381511,847646443,75%2216,07
Challenger71743,1110076464,06%3349,86
UDES 15/16102058,108376353,97%1834,62
Tiger (P)71213,258646357,14%1943,57
M3 Light 3196,633426357,14%1038,48
T216530,826616154,10%1871,98
Rinoceronte102846,628746045,00%2371,87
AT 861038,257096061,67%2361,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81667,0010126060,00%2663,97
M46 Patton KR 81503,689566058,33%2365,87
M54 Renegade 81865,739815957,63%2528,55
121B 102194,928725952,54%2214,32
WZ-131G FT61118,486995855,17%2306,18
M24 Chaffee5586,937355865,52%2795,29
Bishop5735,055205853,45%1861,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4420,554485870,69%1745,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5647,356115757,89%2232,02
IS-2-II81232,287685745,61%1477,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691822,208315646,43%1746,40
Caernarvon81260,808045646,43%1389,16
M415653,805505650,00%1075,89
CS-4471264,668895662,50%2301,84
Centurion Mk. I81325,118755658,93%2074,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5750,437875667,86%2771,30
TS-5 81599,598655650,00%1813,00
Panhard AMD 178B6572,166845558,18%2158,47
Type 586794,657455462,96%1733,48
O-Ni71239,448935457,41%2007,10
Panther71139,099645375,47%2425,05
AMX 50 Foch B102552,478095347,17%2153,25
40TP Habicha6893,137475271,15%2244,68
GSR 3301 Setter7784,778365259,62%2421,65
IS-3A 81708,5210735261,54%2210,41
IS-3-II91759,739275160,78%1920,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61092,689205074,00%2368,72
Object 274a 81338,277964940,82%1882,15
T2071557,3310844875,00%3596,56
105 leFH18B2 5815,586104856,25%1872,24
FV215b 102415,449634862,50%2298,39
Churchill VII6976,918344763,83%2070,02
Object 277102265,4910024772,34%2272,17
P.43 bis6980,547604650,00%2349,76
Object 703 Version II 81647,7810064562,22%2208,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3282,055144461,36%1444,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 81398,238804456,82%2104,07
M2 Light2307,586424374,42%1890,16
STG Guard 81673,749204254,76%2424,50
KV-5 81610,989604257,14%2222,19
SU-76G FT4700,446264165,85%2245,39
AT 1581198,937294139,02%1231,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91827,689154151,22%1635,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6959,188314055,00%2257,67
VK 30.01 (P)61230,138483953,85%2915,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3396,786403772,97%1843,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571312,498923764,86%2278,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92024,467393743,24%1766,48
Super Hellcat 71208,197403748,65%1919,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291524,788053652,78%1437,34
Matilda4689,206993562,86%2782,24
Object 268102216,316943548,57%1419,32
Lansen C 81597,0310083565,71%2390,18
Sav m/434578,006493363,64%2366,68
T-54 first prototype 81436,588923345,45%2066,80
P.435708,667653271,88%2652,67
25TP KSUST II5620,455183145,16%1681,61
Churchill I5535,295683151,61%1150,19
IS-6 81396,558223148,39%1847,14
Lago4597,777293066,67%2619,83
K-2 81721,379813046,67%2205,99
SMV CC-5671397,318552951,72%2421,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81364,388942955,17%2053,91
Škoda T 56 81508,299682860,71%1762,37
Bofors Tornvagn 81619,189122860,71%2114,12
Turtle Mk. I 81560,508622842,86%1570,96
122 TM 81705,938892850,00%2354,29
AltProto AMX 30 81471,449232759,26%2006,66
HWK 30 81274,678452751,85%3035,65
T1E6 2187,594692766,67%1071,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3304,595992755,56%1570,35
T-28E with F-30 4511,815402762,96%1540,80
B.U.G.I.61193,588152650,00%2498,59
Achilles61402,658982661,54%3503,20
Strv m/382240,724602552,00%1218,83
M4A1 Sherman5742,007172556,00%2521,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101786,087892556,00%1259,82
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7760,166622544,00%1752,41
T-103 81569,126772536,00%1563,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81516,509292466,67%2182,83
Type 4 Chi-To6970,527482369,57%2359,52
AT 25518,524772352,17%1343,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6934,709612365,22%4334,39
Caernarvon Action X 81378,139092343,48%1870,25
60G FT5703,916082268,18%1760,06
T25/271311,739482268,18%2633,30
Strv m/40L3297,713522142,86%1022,31
Ikv 723467,245762171,43%2045,99
CS-52 LIS 81838,909552142,86%2750,59
Chimera 81728,8610712171,43%2161,39
Type 5 Heavy102137,759492065,00%1588,28
Renault G15578,855652060,00%1801,10
CS-63102115,408662050,00%1983,79
Object 777 Version II 91419,457592055,00%1277,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5719,507142055,00%2096,91
Caliban 8951,537281947,37%1067,46
T28 Prototype81582,678261850,00%2232,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3445,566171866,67%1470,76
T7 Combat Car 2193,114941883,33%1202,65
T28 Concept 71103,447891861,11%1772,84
SARL 424424,065361776,47%1788,22
T-45 2257,534331764,71%1449,58
Bisonte C45 81598,198921650,00%1760,01
Strv 81 81793,8810461650,00%3276,60
LT vz. 383307,874231540,00%1371,84
E 75 TS 81119,607431553,33%1232,80
T1 Cunningham1195,314551361,54%1505,36
M10 Wolverine51132,859241346,15%3568,99
Sexton I 3244,623451369,23%917,71
Excalibur 6966,157161346,15%1846,26
M6A2E1 82044,9210951258,33%2732,53
AMX 13 757434,185691145,45%699,33
ST vz. 394491,605301060,00%1795,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4790,608501050,00%3350,03
IS-2 shielded 71318,807221050,00%1964,02
Pvlvv fm/422111,89221933,33%214,33
T110E4101891,56531922,22%1218,98
Object 268 Version V 101902,22768966,67%1460,96
Somua SM 81763,00936933,33%1870,72
M3G FT3402,75499862,50%1541,76
Vz. 71 Tesák101418,63946862,50%1959,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5943,50917875,00%3391,53
Tetrarch 2180,50202812,50%740,43
K-91-PT 92462,291103771,43%2867,58
Panzerjäger I2405,00307666,67%1991,64
Somua S353274,40395540,00%651,58
M4A1 FL 10 61102,20867560,00%2002,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6724,25695450,00%1720,13
Light Mk. VIC 2216,50429450,00%1324,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71202,75806450,00%1860,31
LT vz. 352315,67593366,67%2170,91
4TP1149,33281366,67%824,41
Hotchkiss H352191,00425366,67%959,15
M-IV-Y 8844,67690333,33%608,09
Valentine II 4421,67521366,67%1866,89
MS-1163,50126250,00%157,03
MKA 2493,5041120,00%1690,61
TOG II* 61072,008792100,00%2051,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2446,00706250,00%3209,65
43 M. Toldi III 3249,50425250,00%1392,27
Kolohousenka10,001561100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21181,001941100,00%435,85
Ikv 1035436,005071100,00%1137,45
Windhund 8144,0041610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4213,0017910,00%336,95
VK 168.01 (P) 8885,0034510,00%624,30
MTLS-1G14 3312,006121100,00%1580,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4105,0011710,00%0,00
SU-85I 51638,0014301100,00%6030,74
T95E2 8947,008881100,00%1411,29
KV-220-2 5463,006631100,00%957,92
Excelsior 5278,005061100,00%567,22
Valiant 50,004401100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5803,008071100,00%2422,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-31
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-03
Left: 2015-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-08
Left: 2015-05-25