ViperGT

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3991616112175
Ø Tier8,249,758,799,05
Victories1995449,99%743,75%5650,00%8347,43%
Defeats1923948,20%956,25%5549,11%8950,86%
Draws7231,81%00,00%10,89%31,71%
Battles survived1144228,67%425,00%2522,32%4123,43%
Tanks destroyed320800,80140,88930,831310,75
Destruction ratio1,131,171,070,98
Tanks spotted411171,03150,941080,961670,95
Damage dealt1.206,951.741,131.574,631.537,43
Capture points151730,3850,3150,0450,03
Defense points106460,2700,00690,62690,39
Experience700,48772,50844,82803,61
WN71016,39924,791123,12980,35
WN81235,091364,861510,081424,91
Total
Battles39916
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1995449,99%
Defeats1923948,20%
Draws7231,81%
Battles survived1144228,67%
Tanks destroyed320800,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted411171,03
Damage dealt1.206,95
Capture points151730,38
Defense points106460,27
Experience700,48
WN71016,39
WN81235,09
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,75
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt1.741,13
Capture points50,31
Defense points00,00
Experience772,50
WN7924,79
WN81364,86
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,79
Victories5650,00%
Defeats5549,11%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived2522,32%
Tanks destroyed930,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1080,96
Damage dealt1.574,63
Capture points50,04
Defense points690,62
Experience844,82
WN71123,12
WN81510,08
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,05
Victories8347,43%
Defeats8950,86%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived4123,43%
Tanks destroyed1310,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1670,95
Damage dealt1.537,43
Capture points50,03
Defense points690,39
Experience803,61
WN7980,35
WN81424,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories25342,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31252,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17028,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6281,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,060,000,000,00
Capture points3640,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories25342,81%
Defeats31252,79%
Draws264,40%
Battles survived17028,76%
Tanks destroyed2800,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted6281,06
Damage dealt1.571,06
Capture points3640,62
Defense points1140,19
Experience683,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories5056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,480,000,000,00
Capture points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience735,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories5056,18%
Defeats3943,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3235,96%
Tanks destroyed490,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted880,99
Damage dealt1.028,48
Capture points40,04
Defense points1221,37
Experience735,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points482,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience249,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt649,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,67
Experience249,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3906000
Victories199851,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats180046,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1082,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived139335,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22960,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40501,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,220,000,000,00
Capture points49961,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points84442,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience740,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles3906
Victories199851,15%
Defeats180046,08%
Draws1082,76%
Battles survived139335,66%
Tanks destroyed22960,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted40501,04
Damage dealt1.503,22
Capture points49961,28
Defense points84442,16
Experience740,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15400825
Victories66843,38%00,00%450,00%1040,00%
Defeats86155,91%00,00%450,00%1560,00%
Draws110,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40526,30%00,00%337,50%312,00%
Tanks destroyed7850,5100,0020,2580,32
Destruction ratio0,690,000,400,36
Tanks spotted15751,0200,0050,63351,40
Damage dealt1.630,140,001.715,381.256,28
Capture points6790,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7420,4800,00121,50120,48
Experience706,940,00809,38653,40
Total
Battles1540
Victories66843,38%
Defeats86155,91%
Draws110,71%
Battles survived40526,30%
Tanks destroyed7850,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted15751,02
Damage dealt1.630,14
Capture points6790,44
Defense points7420,48
Experience706,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.715,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,50
Experience809,38
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted351,40
Damage dealt1.256,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,48
Experience653,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51224,711156244161,33%2327,01
M54 Renegade 81243,5677260950,41%1257,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81328,5279859748,74%1567,49
Löwe 81207,0581150650,00%1441,25
Object 261101404,4968848648,97%1161,91
Object 703 Version II 81285,3181645851,75%1411,35
Tiger II8737,5641344442,34%640,78
VK 36.01 (H)6349,3627043946,01%398,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5101,8416241943,91%51,44
Bisonte C45 81337,8782540646,80%1428,92
STB-1101740,9776335947,35%1405,63
Tiger I7554,3234635347,31%539,85
M48A5 Patton101694,4074134048,82%1285,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101761,8475832249,38%1389,12
E 75 TS 81082,1272129948,16%1103,02
G.W. E 100101197,2858628544,21%873,24
T110E5102058,1781128247,52%1604,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101096,0264128247,16%823,81
FV217 Badger101967,2178527652,54%1393,65
SU-130PM 81342,2774527552,36%1401,36
Manticore10964,1578427550,91%1129,93
SU-855207,9417627443,80%246,71
T-100 LT10853,4876327450,36%978,11
CS-52 LIS 81223,0176627250,74%1482,19
AMX 50 B102044,9676925748,25%1568,72
Leopard 1102063,8676325748,25%1753,37
Super Conqueror101679,8572025542,35%1171,19
SU-1527517,7339925345,85%495,58
Škoda T 56 81362,3081725251,98%1264,93
Object 452K 102243,2182725148,61%1687,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101925,1679925051,60%1344,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101253,9160724544,49%913,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102035,7476523953,97%1555,33
T110E4101803,4369723547,23%1228,41
Object 268 Version 4101825,5278423151,52%1333,32
AMX 50 Foch B102232,8982222752,42%1834,58
AMX 13 105101039,5070522446,43%1139,27
Object 705A101882,0783122456,70%1491,16
Panhard EBR 10510901,2972521452,80%1036,01
SU-1006486,4938621150,24%738,78
Type 71102038,6583420953,59%1552,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102084,6385920654,37%1438,52
Object 430U101775,8177020547,32%1311,54
BZ-176 81561,4693119356,99%1717,46
Concept No. 5101834,8471319045,79%1281,65
WZ-111 model 5A101815,1081218952,91%1389,59
T216198,9728218850,53%370,91
TVP T 50/51101631,7771218548,65%1240,02
T77 81244,9572818345,36%1249,10
M75128,4120618247,80%258,04
UDES 15/16101835,7679418254,40%1435,92
T92 8355,7763018249,45%506,28
M-V-Y101903,9882118046,67%1454,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10712,3169517544,00%619,38
XM551 Sheridan101112,3478717550,86%1372,18
Ho-Ri 3102134,8278417154,97%1590,60
WZ-132-1101042,3469616642,17%1060,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102131,8982616552,12%1801,31
T92 HMC101220,3459016341,72%940,50
Object 274a 81030,2775116251,85%1187,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102032,3179415746,50%1440,58
Type 5 Heavy102089,2083115650,64%1450,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101670,9977115654,49%1202,79
Grille 15101607,0064515651,28%1098,87
Churchill I5362,0826215543,23%588,22
IS-7101778,8083915454,55%1422,78
GSOR 1008 81427,7276515450,65%1499,89
K-91101806,3072715244,74%1352,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102199,2183115150,99%1484,94
FV4005 Stage II101216,9459014647,26%785,75
Tiger 131 6826,2772314555,86%1427,27
SU-85B4151,0014814342,66%147,45
AE Phase I 91595,1682614252,82%1460,54
ST-II101901,4581214053,57%1436,54
LT-432 8637,9072914051,43%1180,58
Centurion Action X101897,9282113957,55%1708,59
M10391235,4369213849,28%1078,61
FV230 Canopener102026,4282813748,18%1476,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101729,5778313652,94%1483,38
Object 140101612,7674413448,51%1249,38
Caernarvon Action X 81095,4383913456,72%1367,92
Rinoceronte101902,4076713346,62%1414,49
Lansen C 81064,3674413252,27%1195,48
Kranvagn101864,0871413140,46%1347,04
Object 279 early 102306,8293113154,20%1486,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8823,5757913149,62%755,57
WZ-111 model 1-491047,8265012948,06%842,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII102017,2184212951,16%1452,88
Object 907 101793,5081612851,56%1416,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8563,4256512745,67%528,44
HWK 128291,9269812653,97%376,05
T110E3101679,9070512349,59%1094,62
T3091144,5965112252,46%905,27
Vz. 55102049,8878412046,67%1528,40
Leopard Prototyp A91269,9960512036,67%909,13
E 50 Ausf. M101731,4675411949,58%1463,45
T-109966,2662511741,88%744,15
121101605,9670511545,22%1162,13
T-448891,6661911442,11%1104,96
G.W. Tiger9996,2561211449,12%831,39
T698694,9555611139,64%596,57
T57 Heavy102020,1875411046,36%1457,12
T71 DA7372,8445811045,45%565,01
CS-5991557,5181010953,21%1527,25
E 100101862,4985210955,05%1509,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519451,4365110944,95%463,07
Object 25791284,7774410952,29%1131,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81151,5274810942,20%1376,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81046,1671910853,70%1179,25
Char Futur 4 91645,2683910853,70%1476,19
121B 102066,7277110845,37%1775,78
M5 Stuart4100,2322510754,21%147,71
IS-38970,6664510746,73%950,20
Škoda T 5091327,0874710649,06%1221,02
M46 Patton91079,4664510646,23%867,86
SU-1018938,0062410646,23%947,07
TNH T Vz. 5191445,1079210549,52%1238,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81177,9262210549,52%1145,83
Panhard EBR 909512,5659210542,86%565,21
STA-18693,1355610446,15%674,02
P.43 bis6445,6646010351,46%704,91
FV2078789,2767110358,25%938,83
WT auf E 100 Phönix 101984,4374110355,34%1329,11
Object 277102018,0081810252,94%1628,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101492,8169010238,24%977,41
T-44-100 81007,5969410242,16%1133,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,1551410141,58%380,51
Lion 101625,5070910148,51%1282,68
Emil II91227,326599945,45%873,75
SU-14-281232,396939951,52%1384,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,411629950,51%95,13
BZ-75101636,876969936,36%972,13
Emil I81056,246309841,84%1031,85
Object 26391186,957049652,08%973,20
IS-4101979,158459350,54%1501,27
E 5091186,336579346,24%950,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8669,995429241,30%530,58
Object 260 101790,917379043,33%1185,20
SU-76M4102,611308950,56%115,08
M53/M5591102,706448948,31%955,82
P.44 Pantera8830,955908845,45%883,57
G.W. Tiger (P)8893,996058643,02%991,61
ARL 446429,764418552,94%611,54
Prototipo Standard B91513,837678451,19%1323,54
FV380591039,906778457,14%967,58
T-34-85M 6950,618198455,95%1745,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91232,635968348,19%858,55
LTTB8365,165668342,17%426,19
Matilda4253,002428256,10%625,94
WZ-132A9767,447418254,88%1085,56
Maus101729,997358144,44%1218,97
T28 Prototype8870,305778150,62%793,79
CS-538920,767068056,25%1279,43
Type 619921,546187946,84%760,58
Sturer Emil7598,284137935,44%524,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101152,018367964,56%1420,68
Somua SM 81260,447647946,84%1246,48
M60 101860,777497843,59%1314,78
IS-27881,966557751,95%1130,69
UDES 1691056,956767744,16%852,72
TNH 105/100081112,087417652,63%1292,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102089,147527643,42%1553,19
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101692,306717643,42%1153,26
M40/M4381004,976117443,24%918,01
Object 70591251,036907447,30%980,04
M-VI-Y91051,286437441,89%762,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291165,777477352,05%928,50
ISU-1528423,784447345,21%214,88
WZ-113G FT102084,667667349,32%1418,74
IS-2 shielded 71017,647587361,64%1367,27
IS-M8755,036117250,00%729,11
T78 61029,438077261,11%1709,03
TVP VTU Koncept8806,936087150,70%944,73
CS-4471011,307507160,56%1637,48
ELC EVEN 90 8393,007157156,34%688,62
Caernarvon8737,935957047,14%638,30
IS-2-II81177,837167050,00%1392,62
T-832 81487,449107054,29%1578,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81285,548127052,86%1390,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9767,677137044,29%1042,90
T54E191195,106966953,62%1080,76
P.43 ter7639,105446847,06%817,11
1108891,546596855,88%976,41
T9591296,717056845,59%1016,03
Ares 7581068,937186841,18%1105,90
Object 43091117,126536744,78%850,51
Ares 8591546,778646653,03%1388,40
LHMTV8438,066066547,69%643,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 8898,066626540,00%857,52
Charioteer8875,205726442,19%773,00
113 Beijing Opera 101684,868206454,69%1316,95
TS-60 91528,908656358,73%1524,64
FV4202 8675,306016342,86%668,05
E 7591570,478556254,84%1511,86
FV4004 Conway91421,697096254,84%1287,02
Mäuschen91220,026606237,10%928,70
T328944,256176140,98%907,19
UDES 14 Alt 581047,697006157,38%1220,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,826196152,46%954,32
T-54 ltwt.9706,026676046,67%932,02
Gryphon 101980,588656053,33%1416,16
Leo7699,835575846,55%972,02
Hotchkiss EBR7465,606195856,90%973,16
AMX 50 1008987,726555752,63%1059,81
Type 4 Ju-To7790,025485740,35%746,49
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91234,686715747,37%1042,39
Object 780 101594,817395747,37%1025,38
AMBT 81519,827895740,35%1683,76
Object 777 Version II 91779,779275750,88%1764,36
Crusader6398,805325655,36%1328,81
VK 30.02 (D)7530,895215650,00%693,47
Ho-Ri 191429,617565650,00%1140,36
Nashorn6473,643935644,64%626,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581592,349075651,79%1498,14
Char Mle. 75 9687,326645646,43%774,06
Object 283 91366,757795558,18%1335,94
ST-62 Version 2 102061,698185543,64%1428,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,895455345,28%717,01
T2881170,987155347,17%1243,82
Chieftain Mk. 6 102245,268945356,60%1712,54
IS-3-II91536,268865358,49%1691,72
TT-130M 91656,778545358,49%1545,79
Panhard AMD 178B6238,834475242,31%456,96
Tiger-Maus 91563,818315251,92%1477,33
K-91-PT 91232,087015240,38%964,44
Tortoise91309,337705250,00%931,63
T 55A 91596,948525255,77%1551,67
Panther II8777,415475143,14%768,62
Lorraine 50 t 91322,947535145,10%1230,27
WZ-111-1G FT8969,946895058,00%1042,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91472,888095052,00%1298,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91684,808394951,02%1731,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571008,697484963,27%1472,47
Object 430 Version II91143,226674953,06%987,40
ISU-152K 81148,376904953,06%1248,81
Black Prince7450,085284856,25%475,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191179,947074839,58%913,20
Cobra 91522,698584860,42%1467,10
AMX 50 12091074,706654751,06%859,54
SDP 58 Kilana81018,646244744,68%899,64
T25/27442,155114761,70%589,79
53TP Markowskiego81164,437214645,65%1175,59
Churchill VII6315,504184654,35%414,61
CC-46 Pancernik 91479,207564641,30%1048,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559938,937244658,70%882,55
Patton the Tank 9997,266974656,52%972,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,601314544,44%227,09
T207875,247184555,56%1352,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102750,7310434557,78%2133,18
Type 6891471,938484557,78%1265,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7455,075504555,56%562,40
Object 752 91447,338314557,78%1219,48
SMV CC-6781087,597104450,00%1235,75
Indien-Panzer8778,705784450,00%819,31
Char Murat 91679,417524452,27%1499,67
Obsidian 81061,918244452,27%1443,28
GSR 3301 Setter7263,686074461,36%547,28
122 TM 81372,898564456,82%1700,24
T2971057,477984362,79%1582,24
Conqueror9784,025674344,19%474,46
VK 30.01 (P)6659,745754355,81%1055,66
AT 1581097,266954348,84%1096,48
BZ-6891709,058084355,81%1527,93
T 54D 91628,167514341,86%1338,57
T-54 first prototype 81022,268404358,14%1410,99
M127727,624974230,95%752,92
VK 100.01 (P)81144,907374250,00%1269,80
BZ-58-2 91614,988704158,54%1536,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81126,687124139,02%1019,41
D2376,251514055,00%139,64
KV-856408,484244050,00%507,31
CS-63101980,508404062,50%1658,96
WZ-111G FT91243,886554047,50%857,99
T675140,452394040,00%40,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791314,407304055,00%1134,22
Kunze Panzer 91244,587764060,00%1194,99
IS7532,874873948,72%543,31
Strv 746453,364423948,72%674,38
Type T-345198,102783938,46%250,79
FV229 Contender91176,287713948,72%918,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81169,857773964,10%1275,68
Jagdtiger Prototype 81361,497623948,72%1314,56
P26/404163,342213834,21%169,13
SMV CC-567816,006723850,00%1093,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91591,827533842,11%1372,68
Char de transition 6896,397183855,26%1541,32
DZT-159 91395,897853855,26%1247,77
T-34-856449,954273737,84%610,99
WZ-1328679,357233754,05%1226,89
B.U.G.I.6656,465693759,46%1163,16
Tiger (P)7746,545873745,95%802,92
FV601 Saladin8675,515813748,65%617,84
Ares 90101580,277123745,95%1066,55
Toro 91835,899003759,46%1720,52
Type 63 81337,468763751,35%1412,79
Black Rock 111673,057373737,84%906,32
Achilles6549,974773647,22%860,89
T499758,477763652,78%1040,14
M2 Light2133,541953554,29%461,87
Type 4 Chi-To6440,434183545,71%638,28
M26 Pershing8899,037163557,14%1123,65
Ferdinand8706,035543545,71%521,40
Type 5781016,236673537,14%828,86
AMX AC mle. 467838,865603540,00%1053,77
LTG7413,146073548,57%735,79
AMX 13 909638,217013450,00%868,25
Hummel6551,584843345,45%758,76
M66757,855463345,45%1007,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7526,614843345,45%611,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6691630,708683360,61%1688,25
BZ-16681102,797193351,52%1198,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,061223253,13%159,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,971723265,63%221,09
Challenger7753,415613246,88%860,40
WZ-12091247,167853151,61%1192,00
Vz. 44-17942,196603145,16%1094,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481399,717673138,71%1510,20
BDR G1 B5354,133913151,61%561,40
SU-100M17934,166603148,39%1213,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6691,435493040,00%751,63
VK 30.02 (M)6392,534253040,00%508,13
HWK 30 8572,036713046,67%935,11
M3 Stuart390,791572941,38%112,54
S-5171018,767272948,28%1239,29
BZ-5871144,698532962,07%1651,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6447,484562937,93%656,91
Object 41681014,835872941,38%995,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8884,216462931,03%866,85
Škoda T 256449,714742853,57%754,87
T-284143,252542850,00%259,23
G.W. Panther7759,616842860,71%893,07
BZT-70 101960,008152853,57%1222,31
FV224 Chopper7989,967782860,71%1243,68
FV227 Conceiver8915,397352860,71%979,28
T26E5 81197,547782839,29%1299,83
FV226 Contradictious 81219,147832846,43%1072,71
Type 62 7599,567772751,85%1334,52
LPT-67 Šelma9543,267712759,26%721,42
M446855,856472751,85%1495,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191560,788662755,56%1401,01
M-III-Y8852,676822748,15%833,96
Škoda T 245324,192722630,77%605,12
Carro d'assalto P.887919,777372657,69%1255,23
T1 Heavy5638,045782653,85%1455,59
AMX ELC bis5208,233442646,15%540,19
SU-86618,965832475,00%898,37
IS-6 B 8713,926222454,17%702,34
P.435311,524132360,87%759,01
M36 Jackson6570,964872352,17%873,86
T-804129,702522343,48%258,68
M-II-Y7884,226912356,52%1086,29
T42 81040,357652360,87%1346,05
T34 B 8618,045282347,83%511,13
50TP prototyp 81222,458052259,09%1426,24
Leichttraktor194,321412250,00%285,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8373,276112245,45%427,29
T-34-2G FT7778,417492268,18%1191,38
T-1506590,455122240,91%897,87
KV-1S6338,823712240,91%365,96
E 77 91786,148772250,00%1573,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 81685,558152250,00%1791,71
M4A1 Sherman5451,104762157,14%1196,85
D1262,241462147,62%82,19
AT-1257,141042161,90%177,79
T-437667,905782147,62%886,28
FV3046363,483342147,62%429,48
AMX AC mle. 4881041,526572157,14%1050,89
AMX 65 t8833,385962142,86%728,17
MT-256269,004882161,90%802,72
Versuchspanzer 5791602,488472152,38%1221,33
A-205183,652892045,00%423,50
Grille5701,354562025,00%1457,91
Bishop5237,102302035,00%230,36
Durchbruchswagen 24118,402632055,00%196,74
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8962,706352040,00%1647,16
K-2 81241,607392040,00%1218,08
M15/423147,581541947,37%261,56
StuG III Ausf. G5593,685271957,89%1631,47
WZ-1317661,587541947,37%1496,37
DS PZInż5754,166031963,16%2195,70
T25 AT7869,585041936,84%1048,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8529,687551952,63%890,78
Panther7548,565571861,11%828,90
AMX 12 t6722,946031844,44%2101,60
ST-I91235,678221866,67%1078,77
Forest Spirit 81204,067121850,00%1213,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,064771758,82%1392,65
Mitsu 1085658,005351758,82%1238,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8389,715381735,29%415,04
STA-2 81140,417451735,29%1531,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7734,186611752,94%832,29
45TP Habicha7993,567221656,25%1360,98
Škoda T 177450,945611637,50%673,68
KV-37954,947581662,50%1332,09
Chieftain/T95 81171,698701656,25%1627,67
FSV Scheme A7723,636761650,00%1029,35
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102255,5010031668,75%1747,82
Type 586486,674561540,00%680,97
M10 Wolverine5734,675271546,67%1664,99
AT 77787,335381540,00%702,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81124,735861546,67%836,73
T-34-281025,577201450,00%1253,86
Chi-To SP71098,716611442,86%1130,94
Birch Gun4115,641871450,00%241,43
KV-15197,712991435,71%132,97
AT 86979,007341353,85%1856,27
KV-481254,6910171392,31%1618,02
ERAC 105 Proto 9611,155521330,77%531,73
MBT-B 101806,546471338,46%911,02
XM57 81538,628691369,23%1470,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81523,1510731384,62%1696,21
59-166677,426171241,67%1976,12
Ho-Ri 281298,178361266,67%1848,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507515,675181250,00%476,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518737,007511275,00%802,39
M18 Hellcat6337,423471225,00%319,20
Pawlack Tank6824,086531250,00%1375,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 8542,675161233,33%389,16
T-345200,184091163,64%468,82
Strv m/425199,102541030,00%221,57
AMX 40494,502611040,00%86,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,002631050,00%338,68
Centurion Mk. I81008,908321050,00%1235,87
T-50-2 6210,403421050,00%377,99
AAT60 8873,905851040,00%722,86
Light Mk. VIC 2296,006001060,00%1689,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6478,704181040,00%567,86
T1 Cunningham120,2282966,67%218,72
SDP 57 Gowika71211,44879977,78%1890,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91123,11769966,67%983,70
Type 64 6683,56546933,33%1457,99
Lago461,50196850,00%100,37
M3 Lee4276,25335850,00%989,31
M5A1 Stuart4309,88443875,00%1255,08
Covenanter5271,00496887,50%1042,93
Panzerjäger I231,1465742,86%15,74
AMX 13 757796,57576742,86%1622,25
DBV-152 101341,29860785,71%876,02
ISU-122-2 8978,43601742,86%757,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,8390633,33%195,23
Strv m/40L3190,00312650,00%567,64
VK 30.01 (H)5276,67379666,67%617,78
Object 268101352,33734666,67%876,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81407,67808650,00%1461,23
Bretagne Panther 6222,5018960,00%78,84
M14/412145,40199540,00%329,84
Type 1 Chi-He4329,40491580,00%1222,41
T-463119,00269560,00%416,00
M8A14272,40396580,00%761,50
T-703104,802755100,00%385,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91953,601023580,00%1866,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5128,60352580,00%297,48
Strv m/38265,25171450,00%98,74
M2 Medium Tank373,50247475,00%268,73
Staghound Mk. III6631,75661450,00%1115,11
T-116 339,75122450,00%111,42
Super Hellcat 7116,75330450,00%112,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2417,67424366,67%1993,97
MS-1185,672133100,00%485,44
Sexton II334,67158333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3228,674573100,00%788,32
M4 Improved 5444,00470333,33%1110,65
Fiat 3000174,001432100,00%364,16
Renault FT181,00177250,00%300,23
B14430,0020420,00%916,51
T-26294,50201250,00%310,04
EMIL 1951 8934,0010052100,00%990,79
T56 GMC3305,0032110,00%1094,42
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3258,0020310,00%209,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 379,006271100,00%305,57
T-34 with L-11 4106,0012210,00%57,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3225,0023610,00%418,79
AMR 35 2167,004581100,00%821,38
T-29 3111,003271100,00%362,36
Lago M38 3244,0016410,00%352,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3272,0023110,00%472,14
M3 Light 30,003110,00%0,00
AT 15A 70,0010810,00%0,00
Sexton I 30,001431100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001161100,00%261,00
Chimera 8949,0055510,00%562,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5228,005061100,00%669,87
StuG IV 5222,0014110,00%231,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,008731100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2021-10-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-14
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-04-05