Volker83

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15336023242
Ø Tier7,410,009,229,37
Victories743848,50%00,00%1252,17%11848,76%
Defeats773850,46%00,00%1147,83%12451,24%
Draws1601,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived387825,29%00,00%521,74%5924,38%
Tanks destroyed94290,6100,0070,301160,48
Destruction ratio0,820,000,390,63
Tanks spotted174741,1400,00421,832801,16
Damage dealt850,960,00917,781.048,92
Capture points90530,5900,00411,781720,71
Defense points45910,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience602,890,00726,70699,87
WN7852,270,00721,51692,93
WN8990,680,00264,10789,95
Total
Battles15336
Ø Tier7,41
Victories743848,50%
Defeats773850,46%
Draws1601,04%
Battles survived387825,29%
Tanks destroyed94290,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted174741,14
Damage dealt850,96
Capture points90530,59
Defense points45910,30
Experience602,89
WN7852,27
WN8990,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted421,83
Damage dealt917,78
Capture points411,78
Defense points00,00
Experience726,70
WN7721,51
WN8264,10
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier9,37
Victories11848,76%
Defeats12451,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5924,38%
Tanks destroyed1160,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2801,16
Damage dealt1.048,92
Capture points1720,71
Defense points00,00
Experience699,87
WN7692,93
WN8789,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt1.551,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience718,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.204,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points602,14
Experience718,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories6356,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5549,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,910,000,000,00
Capture points540,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2992,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience844,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories6356,25%
Defeats4943,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5549,11%
Tanks destroyed720,64
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted940,84
Damage dealt1.096,91
Capture points540,48
Defense points2992,67
Experience844,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5060724
Victories20640,71%00,00%114,29%729,17%
Defeats28656,52%00,00%685,71%1770,83%
Draws142,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13727,08%00,00%228,57%520,83%
Tanks destroyed2340,4600,0010,14110,46
Destruction ratio0,630,000,200,58
Tanks spotted5991,1800,00142,00441,83
Damage dealt774,360,00856,861.279,58
Capture points4390,8700,00273,86271,13
Defense points4350,8600,0000,00371,54
Experience486,990,00296,00527,21
Total
Battles506
Victories20640,71%
Defeats28656,52%
Draws142,77%
Battles survived13727,08%
Tanks destroyed2340,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5991,18
Damage dealt774,36
Capture points4390,87
Defense points4350,86
Experience486,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt856,86
Capture points273,86
Defense points00,00
Experience296,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted441,83
Damage dealt1.279,58
Capture points271,13
Defense points371,54
Experience527,21

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience568,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt1.282,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,16
Experience568,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8979,14713106448,78%1038,57
Object 252U Defender 81088,7167481351,41%1143,34
Strv S1 81222,6267074852,54%1303,99
T-54 first prototype 8742,1360239141,18%748,56
Primo Victoria 8916,1074432450,93%1209,64
T34 8852,6059731848,74%842,49
Type 64 6353,7944731743,85%711,52
E 100101663,3271727248,53%1246,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,0154226946,10%714,55
E 7591501,4773726648,12%1310,55
KV-122 7650,5351923445,73%700,78
T-100 LT101082,5969523345,06%1331,42
UDES 0381380,1172221851,83%1683,15
Tiger II8992,1771121849,54%1101,49
T-34-3 8993,2770020749,28%1129,34
SU-100Y 6408,2033219741,62%432,15
Lorraine 40 t 81134,6172419753,30%1358,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8652,2760619245,83%631,01
E 25 7824,1764719152,88%1133,32
LTG7658,1966218452,17%1463,44
Strv 103-091700,0868718345,36%1476,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 8768,9663016744,31%799,65
T26E5 Patriot 8995,0274516448,78%1116,68
Emil I81143,0572815150,33%1235,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81068,3372314852,70%1218,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9734,8457814043,57%523,20
AMX 12 t6364,3248414050,00%924,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91199,0767513747,45%832,96
Emil II91242,7973613250,00%1004,01
Tiger I7892,4568013052,31%1114,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101379,7462013040,77%1017,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5305,4539412850,00%691,24
T-54 ltwt.91033,8969312546,40%1632,11
M46 Patton KR 8782,1971211750,43%906,41
G.W. Panther7781,2858211643,10%851,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519559,0165311546,09%608,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8927,3054411342,48%715,83
Grille 15101452,0366310949,54%864,85
T-1091495,7578210454,81%1465,27
KV-48959,876679745,36%947,65
Object 43091035,536269739,18%666,02
T25/27753,075919647,92%981,97
LTTB8734,336259644,79%1320,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5264,753489645,83%474,57
Tiger (P)7736,845909547,37%810,65
IS7974,877338959,55%1422,09
SU-122V 91530,247128838,64%1210,61
AMX ELC bis5201,363298742,53%453,71
Cromwell B 6513,785728349,40%829,29
Object 140101324,456397843,59%898,61
AMX 13 757440,754727737,66%693,57
KV-15371,874147655,26%735,01
Panther/M10 7614,575547636,84%704,51
VK 30.01 (P)6422,564857154,93%633,11
VK 100.01 (P)81041,326927152,11%1084,67
T71 CMCD7601,706127154,93%1346,79
IS-38997,977527064,29%1175,89
T-5491177,466196838,24%975,57
Mäuschen91266,547516743,28%1016,27
M56 Scorpion 7868,456246755,22%1185,17
VK 36.01 (H)6556,585666550,77%821,36
Panther II8761,336146346,03%805,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,065676246,77%505,09
O-I6568,684846043,33%795,27
T-505206,103586050,00%544,51
Strv 103B101584,196615945,76%945,07
Hummel6504,794725745,61%607,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101585,097685745,61%938,47
Object 2579937,706575742,11%656,10
M18 Hellcat61023,596585642,86%1828,08
Ares 758822,666685646,43%789,69
Ares 8591162,306865632,14%864,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6433,154145438,89%488,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10792,216485347,17%678,65
IS-M8769,775565238,46%585,97
Maus101428,477925149,02%927,30
Matilda Black Prince 5350,184045143,14%764,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3175,443615052,00%684,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,102304847,92%210,16
Hirschkäfer111316,776244839,58%624,18
T2 Light Tank 2121,572874755,32%472,73
Super Hellcat 7646,665484742,55%745,86
KV-2 (R) 6642,005594751,06%908,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D483,441614542,22%28,84
FCM 50 t 8551,384634535,56%339,63
T675425,703914440,91%787,64
Ares 90101141,027774461,36%835,36
T-284241,652974351,16%681,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8841,956204341,86%768,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,002574238,10%301,00
Grille5371,454294242,86%691,56
Tiger-Maus 91437,177794252,38%1172,84
Char Futur 4 91333,628494261,90%1248,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91316,637324158,54%1036,46
Panther7610,735934052,50%884,52
DZT-159 91105,187124045,00%809,16
KV-856689,666263860,53%1309,69
T110E5101132,467113748,65%693,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581177,146783735,14%845,48
T207506,444913636,11%492,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,474063655,56%750,66
KV-1S6381,474693647,22%537,02
AMX 404183,493373548,57%569,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8927,266833548,57%926,42
KV-37481,455523354,55%493,30
Object 430U101450,708373360,61%1185,58
L-60 287,552863348,48%315,13
M4A1 Sherman5425,535063253,13%1177,13
T-34-85M 6781,536503243,75%1331,35
KV-26259,844103151,61%263,18
Škoda T 245292,273933053,33%709,49
O-I Experimental5528,034973040,00%877,11
M24 Chaffee5208,533453050,00%595,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A375,762262965,52%215,92
Tetrarch 2204,503502857,14%1152,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6492,155692657,69%929,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9989,777222650,00%791,40
ST-I91181,356802638,46%768,80
T-1506808,966112653,85%1416,34
Matilda4254,643842560,00%660,07
T-262134,122082548,00%521,70
Marder II3222,722482540,00%475,82
Taschenratte111465,329122556,00%730,00
Škoda T 256565,546092454,17%1081,00
P.43 bis6671,886232458,33%1308,92
Churchill I5387,254232445,83%702,41
Durchbruchswagen 24270,713592458,33%787,75
ST vz. 394187,743712360,87%572,27
SU-1527618,265572356,52%752,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,432702356,52%281,92
Sav m/434281,863782254,55%679,87
Type T-345452,734892254,55%1233,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4131,452262263,64%370,48
T28 Concept 7708,365872254,55%930,24
SU-855407,953102142,86%781,97
T-448388,625682152,38%347,90
Wespe393,951742157,14%263,40
Marder 38T4416,865462180,95%1390,75
M5 Stuart4234,654802055,00%629,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,853982060,00%348,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81045,255372030,00%840,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4202,323811963,16%508,66
Churchill VII6640,004651947,37%903,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,213991952,63%619,02
Sturer Emil7616,955471952,63%777,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4480,956081942,11%1292,96
Rambo 9786,685771936,84%397,94
Strv 746688,447051883,33%1384,35
M5A1 Stuart4296,784381844,44%1086,48
MS-1185,002171866,67%434,55
Type 95 Heavy4205,333851866,67%661,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,56921850,00%114,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6386,114741850,00%819,65
UDES 03 Alt 3 91076,005301827,78%595,28
VK 30.01 (H)5867,947851758,82%2686,95
SARL 424161,592761747,06%332,81
M3 Stuart3168,813531656,25%645,96
Lago4268,313451637,50%675,52
SU-1006821,135991650,00%1347,31
M8A14361,564371656,25%950,47
Somua S353135,442781631,25%141,16
Buryan 91497,507181637,50%964,61
Crusader6217,603611546,67%430,68
T-463135,472281546,67%373,37
Type 91 Heavy3201,272891533,33%525,84
Nashorn6639,674571546,67%1005,49
Panhard AMD 178B6393,605021560,00%1036,00
Pawlack Tank6815,475961546,67%1231,07
Manticore10660,337761566,67%714,47
LT vz. 383166,432991442,86%518,17
Ikv 723262,363051428,57%682,19
T56 GMC3172,143061457,14%504,34
T28 Prototype8460,644731435,71%182,63
Object 277101010,216741450,00%602,03
Strv m/40L3164,622781346,15%439,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,691221330,77%17,80
MT-256300,083751330,77%653,69
GSOR the TANK 9987,156131338,46%727,26
Strv m/382199,833971258,33%894,55
StuG III Ausf. G5255,503271258,33%470,18
14TP4369,424471258,33%1314,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,082791241,67%377,93
Kranvagn101357,337151250,00%969,51
M3 Lee4102,081671225,00%79,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,003301266,67%547,28
Hotchkiss EBR7497,585821258,33%927,13
Renault Otsu1113,912881163,64%464,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101083,826941154,55%685,23
Eclipse 9903,276881154,55%696,77
Ikv 1035288,304141060,00%678,48
Panzerjäger I272,601871050,00%91,05
SU-85B4147,802931070,00%363,81
VK 28.016392,004251050,00%960,11
VK 30.02 (M)6644,806481070,00%1278,44
Patton the Tank 9851,607731090,00%844,54
TBT 91275,807231050,00%937,78
Stridsyxa 8907,007261070,00%851,52
ELC EVEN 90 8414,505061050,00%595,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3228,89200911,11%577,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,56402977,78%609,05
AMX 383220,00491977,78%851,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,22203944,44%31,19
SU-76M4305,56356944,44%760,12
T-29 3300,22377966,67%1212,71
T-28E with F-30 4294,11437966,67%717,05
T1 Cunningham156,63199862,50%262,70
SZDV Vz. 50 8652,50521837,50%338,90
T3 HMC2108,88168825,00%229,61
Covenanter5424,38652837,50%1556,85
FV215b (183) 10917,00682862,50%607,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7567,25509825,00%899,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7958,38742850,00%1140,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81405,50832850,00%1767,94
Kolohousenka1110,43309771,43%599,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,43251757,14%554,44
T376242,14373742,86%420,69
Windhund 81105,86606742,86%878,46
Vz. 62 Jasan 91354,71761757,14%930,95
StuG IV 5217,43308757,14%449,23
Hotchkiss H352151,33251633,33%479,89
Leo7435,00550650,00%495,35
Pvlvv fm/42297,83271666,67%405,00
Škoda T 177499,83536650,00%833,60
AT-12128,17210650,00%344,89
E 5091367,33917683,33%1316,56
Pz.Kpfw. I250,33302683,33%264,10
TS-54 8640,00510633,33%369,51
Chi-Ni2135,60419560,00%670,16
Renault FT1128,20254540,00%548,88
T1 HMC241,6095540,00%14,00
25TP KSUST II5462,80478540,00%972,87
Leichttraktor1384,60775580,00%2885,01
T2 Medium Tank2112,40242540,00%388,41
FCM 362210,40301540,00%801,88
Object 432U11996,80788560,00%657,11
M2 Light2134,75288450,00%437,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,50312475,00%633,46
SU-182230,75280450,00%1607,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,50157425,00%145,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8555,00682475,00%588,51
Ares 90 C111196,00542425,00%471,75
E 77 9628,50430425,00%224,51
59-Patton 8593,75540450,00%566,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,00341366,67%1105,58
D23215,67282333,33%604,56
LT vz. 352191,00329366,67%920,28
Strv m/425471,00473366,67%1227,79
Renault NC-311112,33234366,67%625,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5465,33415366,67%1272,06
Centurion Action X10844,6735830,00%312,09
VK 20.01 (D)4227,33339333,33%492,26
T-50-2 6183,005443100,00%438,99
Saryuda 91000,67636366,67%751,53
Leox 9635,67440333,33%197,08
Strv fm/211115,50324250,00%531,34
Fiat 30001158,00265250,00%635,45
Renault FT 75 BS235,50129250,00%87,48
M15/423128,50254250,00%194,26
B14658,00778250,00%2682,02
T1 Heavy5383,506412100,00%849,50
Lorraine 39L AM366,00151250,00%123,01
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91079,00530250,00%694,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,5025120,00%770,79
M-II-Y71037,50752250,00%1418,09
FV225 Collector 9857,50658250,00%537,62
AC 1 Sentinel 4324,50476250,00%1186,84
SPHT 9925,50700250,00%519,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,0012010,00%196,32
M14/412398,006321100,00%1872,88
BT-74258,0030810,00%798,36
D1217,003351100,00%261,00
P.43 ter70,0026010,00%0,00
ARL 446775,0022410,00%963,22
Carro d'assalto P.887670,0042210,00%704,30
T297463,0029410,00%302,05
M2 Medium Tank3123,002821100,00%451,86
Loyd Gun Carriage20,003610,00%0,00
MKA 2207,005221100,00%892,86
MTLS-1G14 3294,0018610,00%845,77
FCM 2C 3585,0045910,00%1922,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-26
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2026-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-17
Left: 2017-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-04-16