Weagraff_Team

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19617001
Ø Tier7,400,000,0010,00
Victories971949,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats970149,45%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1971,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417721,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed133970,6800,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,001,00
Tanks spotted211301,0800,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt1.039,080,000,002.741,00
Capture points91580,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60260,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience479,050,000,00377,00
WN7977,080,000,001038,66
WN81225,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19617
Ø Tier7,40
Victories971949,54%
Defeats970149,45%
Draws1971,00%
Battles survived417721,29%
Tanks destroyed133970,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted211301,08
Damage dealt1.039,08
Capture points91580,47
Defense points60260,31
Experience479,05
WN7977,08
WN81225,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.741,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience377,00
WN71038,66
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.050,630,000,000,00
Capture points733,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience562,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt2.050,63
Capture points733,04
Defense points150,63
Experience562,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,800,000,000,00
Capture points484,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points707,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience561,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.171,80
Capture points484,80
Defense points707,00
Experience561,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles681000
Victories31045,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35151,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24035,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6871,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,960,000,000,00
Capture points12901,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18072,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles681
Victories31045,52%
Defeats35151,54%
Draws202,94%
Battles survived24035,24%
Tanks destroyed4800,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6871,01
Damage dealt818,96
Capture points12901,89
Defense points18072,65
Experience409,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,420,000,000,00
Capture points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,00%
Tanks destroyed360,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.927,42
Capture points40,09
Defense points601,33
Experience489,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102021,63597141549,19%1691,00
Cromwell6503,3941898551,98%993,71
IS-381029,5548091347,75%1046,83
T-1091464,3853970647,45%1359,50
Tiger 131 6753,7948759651,17%1222,77
Centurion Action X101828,1660158251,72%1501,85
KV-1S6329,1430454851,64%460,54
KV-26535,3934049045,92%743,43
O-I6792,0249047453,59%1377,35
S-517695,2937243747,14%714,73
TS-5 81578,0470038954,24%1687,24
Object 430U101960,2266135053,43%1691,08
IS7429,9132032544,62%369,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81220,3559932257,76%1564,31
Type 4 Heavy91523,4755031152,41%1445,81
AMX ELC bis5200,5827031147,91%522,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,2240229447,28%796,57
Super Conqueror102306,9569228446,83%1730,32
Vz. 55102121,0660626142,15%1550,07
Centurion Mk. I8874,3046126048,08%1034,35
T-34-17627,4941825250,00%820,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,7827425054,00%749,12
Object 268 Version 4102053,9160323647,46%1455,54
E 100102203,2966722354,26%1887,36
ELC EVEN 90 8561,4055122150,68%1038,39
TVP T 50/51102283,6778222055,91%2206,21
KV-15215,6821721847,25%238,30
Churchill III 5563,6156921649,07%1130,74
Chrysler K GF 81503,8981021358,22%1866,37
Comet7445,5636320543,90%493,16
AMX 13 757543,8938519947,24%1132,35
T-62A101855,9561319153,93%1609,74
O-Ho81179,7452318546,49%1224,42
Type 5 Heavy102304,4676417057,06%1707,60
Object 26391559,3055016848,21%1215,89
M2 Light2273,9834416756,89%1373,98
T-50-2 6438,9045316651,20%1242,81
SU-14-281098,1543516145,34%1140,25
Crusader673,7517315544,52%55,38
O-Ni7963,4744915444,81%1126,82
Conqueror92184,5688514955,70%2243,15
SU-10181094,1750514545,52%1134,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9959,3943614247,89%858,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,2849614246,48%497,25
AMX 12 t6209,3929213951,08%391,61
Type T-34591,2517613840,58%21,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191415,8059713847,83%1315,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81285,1467413855,07%1551,69
KV-856362,7732913755,47%496,15
M5A1 Stuart484,6323113444,78%61,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3352,1135413351,88%1439,41
AE Phase I 91934,7773012948,06%1822,49
121B 101888,0458411848,31%1538,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102106,0854211747,01%1486,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,0435710947,71%806,11
Covenanter546,7517710836,11%0,00
Object 43091278,9056910644,34%1002,19
Type 586292,6428210544,76%328,01
Tiger II81219,7066410349,51%1270,20
TNH T Vz. 5191698,9569210148,51%1466,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474138,191649847,96%287,65
E 5091906,118088755,17%1985,19
T-345295,812668448,81%611,59
Ikv 1035311,282338144,44%553,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,333147949,37%849,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101952,556527656,58%1460,66
Hotchkiss EBR7380,835687643,42%576,00
TNH 105/100081140,516767346,58%1305,87
O-I Experimental5416,353206946,38%672,52
T-28431,511406842,65%29,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6638,944256549,23%1001,81
Caernarvon81252,837236346,03%1405,18
Strv 103-091788,775556035,00%1300,81
Obsidian 81355,027955952,54%1785,84
T7 Combat Car 278,411765457,41%301,49
UDES 038786,573835339,62%599,29
FV3046578,673555150,98%848,07
FV215b (183) 101115,616524951,02%655,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101863,705424654,35%1589,03
AMX 40496,021644540,00%93,15
Škoda T 256726,025674438,64%1254,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,902624062,50%286,30
Panther II81050,085603951,28%1173,46
LTP 365,051373946,15%83,30
Sav m/434142,322113865,79%368,61
Type 95 Heavy4167,242523857,89%485,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505215,172313658,33%379,18
Lorraine 39L AM380,371543542,86%54,72
Panhard AMD 178B6343,865473560,00%1009,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81374,305843351,52%1554,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71149,947113164,52%1762,83
Matilda4114,231843046,67%96,55
VK 30.01 (H)5663,295122850,00%1538,34
Churchill I5219,042242839,29%183,13
Marder 38T4285,812032650,00%593,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III318,361112560,00%168,56
Black Prince71017,406692548,00%1362,65
Vz. 44-17802,125742536,00%862,67
Cruiser Mk. III392,001372437,50%166,74
T-505112,882362466,67%350,90
Sexton I 3298,042092429,17%811,00
T28 Concept 71156,005752458,33%1938,82
Tiger I71459,308152369,57%2140,60
SU-76M469,221092330,43%0,00
SU-1006532,684172250,00%754,18
T3 HMC247,201092050,00%82,28
Cruiser Mk. IV448,701022030,00%0,00
T376576,534471942,11%1460,31
Lorraine 40 t 81054,216261947,37%1226,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha347,891141850,00%83,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191464,944951816,67%966,20
Kunze Panzer 92042,285471827,78%1708,33
StuG IV 5464,283251855,56%1103,53
Churchill VII6537,823231735,29%676,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,942411747,06%272,16
T1 Cunningham140,811001637,50%0,00
MS-1137,75951656,25%131,59
Marder II370,001291637,50%0,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C342,941871656,25%153,59
T-34 shielded 5646,004601650,00%1680,07
T-34-28403,733941546,67%316,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)315,471281566,67%227,75
Valentine3182,602081533,33%431,06
MT-256150,732461540,00%160,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,21951435,71%1,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,54741323,08%0,87
25TP KSUST II5431,754931266,67%1169,81
E 50 Ausf. M101642,257821258,33%1329,22
T110E3101576,928221275,00%977,16
Object 432U112030,507081216,67%1298,87
Object 252U 81287,835501250,00%1332,92
Char Futur 4 91355,925541258,33%1118,64
M18 Hellcat6720,005361154,55%1132,60
Pz.Kpfw. I221,271191145,45%68,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5263,271861136,36%313,64
BT-7 artillery 3292,364571154,55%1102,60
D2315,30801010,00%0,00
T56 GMC3113,001171030,00%124,02
SU-85B426,601131030,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91214,205541060,00%1059,78
T-70329,11133955,56%138,39
FCM 36244,7888933,33%0,00
SU-855284,75146825,00%360,25
Leichttraktor14,1353850,00%82,83
Sexton II363,25177862,50%217,32
Type 91 Heavy350,00123837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu132,7195757,14%132,57
T25/27781,295667100,00%1275,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,00141666,67%322,30
Panzerjäger I246,17110650,00%78,85
T-26232,3381616,67%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,83160650,00%336,11
SU-263117,17207650,00%179,00
Panhard EBR 10510600,50657650,00%501,85
T-29 3533,336096100,00%2719,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81602,33749666,67%2082,82
T-45 2137,50279683,33%684,44
Primo Victoria 8752,50687650,00%829,07
M3 Stuart365,20206580,00%262,27
ARL 446918,20687580,00%1551,09
T-46347,80168580,00%261,00
SU-18295,80133520,00%333,76
T-60236,0095540,00%0,00
Tetrarch 216,2096560,00%177,86
M10 RBFM 5424,80315560,00%813,65
Super Hellcat 7740,40475540,00%961,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,5065450,00%77,53
Strv fm/21145,25220450,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2297,754684100,00%2013,92
Renault FT10,00840,00%0,00
BT-2258,50189475,00%272,46
StuG III Ausf. G5113,25178425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31158,75148450,00%137,50
Cruiser Mk. I153,50122450,00%87,22
AMX 38330,00118450,00%91,43
T71 CMCD7338,25342450,00%558,70
KV-1SA 5781,50798475,00%1965,67
Pvlvv fm/4224,6769366,67%261,00
AT-1223,004230,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4273,332793100,00%805,65
Cruiser Mk. II2347,673893100,00%1953,37
Archer5500,00193333,33%799,54
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91642,006503100,00%1261,09
L-60 265,00209333,33%77,20
Kolohousenka141,00106250,00%76,78
LT vz. 383168,50204250,00%541,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4633,506412100,00%1954,72
M24 Chaffee5472,00350250,00%1544,88
Loyd Gun Carriage220,004220,00%3,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6589,00525250,00%1152,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3213,00371250,00%460,34
T-116 3307,00526250,00%1358,08
MTLS-1G14 3404,004612100,00%1922,69
Somua SM 8934,008472100,00%996,22
LT vz. 3520,001591100,00%261,00
M220,00881100,00%261,00
Ikv 723132,002371100,00%384,96
T9593503,0010401100,00%3737,96
M8A140,004810,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,007010,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 80,004911100,00%261,00
MKA 253,001231100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,0012310,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6568,006241100,00%1405,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5566,0040210,00%1897,50
Valiant 5478,009801100,00%969,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-29
Left: 2024-12-24