Wizard_Fln

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles792650357812
Ø Tier8,280,009,6610,11
Victories3955649,90%00,00%20256,58%45155,54%
Defeats3860548,70%00,00%14841,46%34842,86%
Draws11041,39%00,00%71,96%131,60%
Battles survived1703221,49%00,00%9426,33%22027,09%
Tanks destroyed632790,8000,003510,989131,12
Destruction ratio1,020,001,331,54
Tanks spotted977861,2300,006601,8512681,56
Damage dealt1.425,170,002.307,812.648,14
Capture points765960,9700,002320,653110,38
Defense points183260,2300,00730,202380,29
Experience622,520,00985,74996,39
WN71109,230,001464,011512,66
WN81511,540,002294,422532,83
Total
Battles79265
Ø Tier8,28
Victories3955649,90%
Defeats3860548,70%
Draws11041,39%
Battles survived1703221,49%
Tanks destroyed632790,80
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted977861,23
Damage dealt1.425,17
Capture points765960,97
Defense points183260,23
Experience622,52
WN71109,23
WN81511,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles357
Ø Tier9,66
Victories20256,58%
Defeats14841,46%
Draws71,96%
Battles survived9426,33%
Tanks destroyed3510,98
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted6601,85
Damage dealt2.307,81
Capture points2320,65
Defense points730,20
Experience985,74
WN71464,01
WN82294,42
Past 30 days
Battles812
Ø Tier10,11
Victories45155,54%
Defeats34842,86%
Draws131,60%
Battles survived22027,09%
Tanks destroyed9131,12
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted12681,56
Damage dealt2.648,14
Capture points3110,38
Defense points2380,29
Experience996,39
WN71512,66
WN82532,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6957,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,630,000,000,00
Capture points980,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6957,50%
Defeats4840,00%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived4537,50%
Tanks destroyed740,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted580,48
Damage dealt1.864,63
Capture points980,82
Defense points1681,40
Experience515,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,330,000,000,00
Capture points821,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience419,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2645,61%
Defeats3052,63%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed240,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted560,98
Damage dealt858,33
Capture points821,44
Defense points30,05
Experience419,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles703000
Victories39556,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30042,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27739,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5740,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4830,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,300,000,000,00
Capture points9071,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7361,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience407,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles703
Victories39556,19%
Defeats30042,67%
Draws81,14%
Battles survived27739,40%
Tanks destroyed5740,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4830,69
Damage dealt787,30
Capture points9071,29
Defense points7361,05
Experience407,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7854,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1671,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,030,000,000,00
Capture points1571,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3612,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience466,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6645,83%
Defeats7854,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3927,08%
Tanks destroyed1170,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1671,16
Damage dealt1.094,03
Capture points1571,09
Defense points3612,51
Experience466,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37940022
Victories188449,66%00,00%00,00%1254,55%
Defeats189750,00%00,00%00,00%1045,45%
Draws130,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136736,03%00,00%00,00%522,73%
Tanks destroyed30720,8100,0000,00160,73
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,94
Tanks spotted46711,2300,0000,00271,23
Damage dealt2.073,680,000,002.343,64
Capture points69851,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points182794,8200,0000,00271,23
Experience842,570,000,00992,77
Total
Battles3794
Victories188449,66%
Defeats189750,00%
Draws130,34%
Battles survived136736,03%
Tanks destroyed30720,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted46711,23
Damage dealt2.073,68
Capture points69851,84
Defense points182794,82
Experience842,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted271,23
Damage dealt2.343,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,23
Experience992,77

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories8847,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9852,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5227,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.163,750,000,000,00
Capture points2671,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience844,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories8847,31%
Defeats9852,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5227,96%
Tanks destroyed1470,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1971,06
Damage dealt2.163,75
Capture points2671,44
Defense points850,46
Experience844,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506844,78448395154,29%1626,35
SU-122-44 7953,96495204050,39%1298,96
FV4005 Stage II102158,00693176850,45%1751,24
Strv K 91574,19779161148,29%1458,59
KV-26861,24465139551,90%1622,25
IS-6 81315,42755119250,34%1444,71
E 100102087,24628112849,47%1699,47
AMX 50 B102042,5463398248,78%1615,44
Manticore101054,7074397549,74%1204,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,3489095752,87%2039,39
T110E3102427,9663395252,00%1872,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102344,7658894348,67%1915,70
AMX 13 10510923,7257785444,61%854,95
T-832 81600,5089380649,88%1690,78
BZ-176 81894,4398678554,39%1985,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102170,8280676450,26%1974,67
M18 Hellcat6611,7636972849,86%1021,05
T-703306,9630370057,57%1419,46
Hummel6720,3928469946,92%1089,54
E 759963,4038768743,23%694,53
ELC EVEN 90 8720,6675067251,79%1410,64
Panhard EBR 10510670,9960964643,65%562,20
G.W. Tiger91370,2940064048,44%1345,00
AMX 50 Foch91468,5146162949,13%1202,67
AMX AC mle. 4881065,5640160749,09%1110,15
A-20588,7820059346,04%88,80
Cobra 91952,0483259254,56%1930,53
AMX 50 10081276,2751259053,56%1485,16
Tiger II8810,9137759043,22%772,64
T-62A101575,5060858946,01%1232,76
Object 260 102679,2096057853,63%2299,33
Object 268 Version 4102271,6579157153,24%1729,40
Tiger I7481,2529953941,19%376,18
Object 279 early 102620,2996353852,23%1807,14
AMX 13 909466,4342652145,49%502,32
IS-7102716,4196351955,68%2598,67
S-517746,2933750848,43%787,72
T-448814,8343950750,69%1014,36
G.W. Panther71279,4637648549,28%1694,10
T-5491147,2860148250,83%1134,57
T26E5 8945,4969447448,73%1000,65
DBV-152 102930,5881647255,30%2105,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101922,9757446750,32%1357,63
AMX 50 12091553,7957345850,87%1509,44
T25 AT7947,6739442050,00%1278,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91269,3839940945,23%922,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81396,9376740143,64%1577,12
T9592036,3665738551,95%1760,59
Char Futur 4 91904,8384136750,14%1749,97
Kranvagn101828,9864136343,80%1226,48
G.W. E 100101307,3647936149,86%1061,89
VK 72.01 (K) 103221,23101536060,56%2436,98
T92 HMC101496,1065135849,44%1215,77
AMX M4 mle. 457909,6042935646,35%1150,94
Vz. 55102615,8687335250,28%2030,31
AMX 13 757272,5833135250,28%398,26
Object 261101254,3463535151,00%967,54
Jagdtiger91960,1856134446,51%1767,84
SU-14-28999,6442934351,31%985,84
KV-481130,4750934248,83%1321,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102293,0078833849,41%1810,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81517,5771433845,56%1507,95
BT-2284,8414833446,11%206,12
Super Conqueror102330,8983131947,96%1814,45
ARL 446653,1035231244,87%1032,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81806,6759531056,13%2226,46
Strv 103B102343,3682330356,11%1789,01
212A91470,4153530349,50%1308,87
T3091365,5549930246,03%1067,30
T2881446,7262330146,51%1655,20
Grille 15101891,3161529847,65%1241,98
AMX AC mle. 467579,6829229642,23%587,58
Grille5480,3722829548,14%1017,32
KV-15371,8428029350,51%707,06
ARL V396386,0422129142,61%480,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102355,9683529049,66%1983,58
KV-37708,4039128751,92%864,73
Leopard 1102088,8477928150,18%1702,53
FV215b (183) 102365,4272527849,64%1749,22
Jagdpanther II81768,9855426551,70%2176,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 81568,3388426352,85%1965,59
Rinoceronte102819,0191526252,29%2351,30
AMX 12 t6190,2628926150,57%332,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102472,4891226056,15%2265,81
BDR G1 B5576,5535225854,65%1186,06
T-100 LT101330,0787324755,87%1844,76
AMX ELC bis5113,1725224547,76%178,66
T-127 3318,9032023754,01%1348,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101407,6183923451,28%1794,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5146,7717123442,31%130,79
T57 Heavy103149,6499823358,37%2804,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81505,4978023350,64%1634,89
IS-38805,2355922844,74%693,80
VK 36.01 (H)6251,0925022651,77%260,37
T28 Prototype8973,5950422644,25%880,40
121B 101761,8466922641,59%1362,02
Jagdpanther7751,2033622549,78%932,56
Concept 1B 92263,9498722551,11%1882,54
Jagdpanzer IV6410,7924422448,21%577,38
IS-4102243,0289622355,61%1785,66
T-34-856548,1045922255,41%1077,87
KR-1113216,69111222256,76%2560,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9702,5245522142,53%468,69
MBT-B 103017,1594321755,76%2402,89
114 SP2 102535,5375121247,64%1830,96
Predatore 92403,8998221153,55%2426,82
Sturmpanzer II4191,4815320546,34%477,63
T-345214,6521720348,28%402,45
UDES 15/16102429,4086020246,04%2191,37
CS-63102538,8596219860,10%2345,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101179,8374919848,99%1243,12
Black Rock 113545,45112619656,63%2741,81
Concept No. 5102642,1186819454,64%2240,63
Object 25791201,9861719445,88%978,12
IS-3-II91269,1672819352,33%1096,23
M36 Jackson6503,0131519247,40%725,41
Object 70491720,2767318744,39%1287,94
53TP Markowskiego81077,8257018648,39%1144,90
CS-52 LIS 81235,9678618653,76%1455,15
Kunze Panzer 91754,3284618454,89%1769,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102088,8074918349,18%1512,39
Emil II91291,1867518043,33%966,48
WZ-132-1101293,8982618057,22%1517,56
Sturer Emil7989,0641718049,44%1431,68
T 55A 91680,8782418047,22%1654,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91394,1062317645,45%1100,38
T110E4102099,3476017554,86%1499,19
T-50545,6618017447,70%79,90
M60 101671,0468817351,45%1296,94
FV380591056,1057917251,16%919,94
M10 Wolverine5368,3625816748,50%727,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191578,9275016742,51%1208,59
Panhard EBR 909405,1055616646,39%378,48
LHMTV8473,9452315939,62%585,63
ISU-15281238,9558115843,67%1120,97
SU-100Y 6913,9666815754,78%1635,40
Object 43091602,1082915552,90%1468,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101204,5664115345,75%900,56
Object 907 102449,6189014949,66%2059,95
TVP T 50/51102043,0972514842,57%1597,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291680,5873614740,82%1279,38
T-437663,4852714753,74%1029,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,2456514742,18%870,80
IS-2-II81047,6359514744,22%1083,55
T110E5102589,1789814546,21%2086,22
E 50 Ausf. M102130,5580714351,05%1813,76
StuG III Ausf. G5205,2718014245,07%261,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101920,9746714246,48%1192,17
WZ-132A9712,2468114151,06%882,70
Object 26391548,6871813948,20%1173,23
AMX 65 t8930,1862013844,93%854,61
FV217 Badger102816,8493113552,59%2180,13
VK 100.01 (P)81051,5273913450,75%1184,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103064,19106313457,46%2370,65
ST-I91106,7664213346,62%809,62
M53/M5591324,5968713345,86%1278,68
FV4025 Contriver113179,45106613360,15%2343,18
Object 268102211,2071113253,03%1561,67
Object 140101702,5166913248,48%1397,98
AMX 13 57 7761,9780213252,27%1525,25
TNH T Vz. 5191553,0678713150,38%1326,96
Emil I81016,1666013047,69%962,57
Škoda T 5091420,2271412646,83%1248,59
AMX 50 Foch B102354,8276212549,60%1882,93
Object 277101955,3075612549,60%1571,64
Ares 90 C112671,8292612551,20%2051,72
T1 Cunningham1188,5526212445,97%1253,47
TVP VTU Koncept8876,9861112444,35%983,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591188,9668012345,53%1018,78
SU-10181081,0064112245,90%1091,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6578,2034312151,24%833,11
T25/27566,8745212152,89%692,81
AMX 67 Imbattable113557,88105712054,17%2820,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9509,3157012040,83%480,17
S35 CA5388,9622811945,38%730,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,4116811553,91%125,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8982,3174711550,43%1851,38
E 5091564,2576711450,00%1438,25
WZ-219111533,8878011442,11%1567,82
BZ-79113722,74111611353,98%2679,70
T-1091222,2963211342,48%916,10
ST-II101847,8969511250,00%1347,40
SU-1527748,0443811138,74%805,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101985,3269811137,84%1305,78
Executor112993,4984511045,45%2115,79
E 65 Zwilling 82092,04107910953,21%2190,97
BT-7438,509410833,33%1,36
M-VI-Y91545,8680910850,00%1466,99
Ho-Ri 3102513,4877610753,27%1698,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,2016310653,77%192,68
AS-XX 40 t112271,7081610544,76%1710,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68300,2649210450,00%340,13
Hirschkäfer112718,6277710444,23%1851,06
KV-856477,0828510338,83%573,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91370,3280310355,34%1231,53
Leopard Prototyp A91502,9273110349,51%1324,98
Tiger (P)7921,1868210250,00%1126,57
TNH 105/100081013,5265710140,59%1035,16
Type 5 Heavy102893,6793410150,50%2037,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191354,6573910045,00%1258,51
BZ-75102733,20100210060,00%2328,85
ISU-152K 81314,9071010056,00%1329,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert112440,808569946,46%1805,93
Taschenratte113360,6711539953,54%2514,45
Prototipo Standard B91608,777939847,96%1556,55
M-III-Y81294,007929846,94%1400,98
WZ-1328506,286099749,48%724,81
Somua SAu 404190,861579737,11%279,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7822,656279643,75%1173,29
Type 6191538,068309658,33%1517,45
STB-1101991,708129456,38%1586,77
FV4004 Conway91656,576719350,54%1443,39
Ashbringer 102998,879249349,46%2097,22
CS-5991576,877959253,26%1523,35
FV230 Canopener102812,849859253,26%2110,64
Durendal 102927,328679247,83%2353,17
M48A5 Patton102564,458879151,65%2173,44
Ares 90102569,418599145,05%2150,04
T-284159,261779053,33%367,80
P.44 Pantera81105,266309036,67%1196,77
T54E191747,138028947,19%1559,58
leKpz Borkenkäfer111839,2210258961,80%2522,67
Tortoise91899,008628956,18%1628,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102049,818118852,27%1492,51
Object 705A102092,667498843,18%1508,34
SMV CC-6781198,516918744,83%1248,04
Object 780 103068,709308745,98%2494,87
DZT-159 91900,328568750,57%1860,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5586,273798658,14%1507,67
Object 430U102593,948888644,19%2078,32
CAV mod. 71112996,3810208555,29%2896,21
M10391419,986818537,65%1101,86
Tiger-Maus 91857,218708551,76%1693,12
Gorilla113319,259288548,24%2410,59
XM69 Hacker112855,089148545,88%2123,38
Vz. 63P113458,5610978453,57%2691,28
Charioteer81088,716398447,62%1037,72
Super Hellcat 7458,793898444,05%427,83
40TP Habicha6555,424128351,81%960,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8974,246858345,78%953,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007832,766508253,66%1232,15
Conqueror91120,296208237,80%690,63
WZ-113G FT103076,809018251,22%2307,38
STK-2113215,6310278253,66%2317,80
Leo7864,776948162,96%1488,24
CS-538997,747458158,02%1401,42
25TP KSUST II5292,362538053,75%575,53
M40/M4381166,416817950,63%1224,52
T404200,032167954,43%391,11
Indien-Panzer81065,186977948,10%1324,07
45TP Habicha7759,176037753,25%941,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691652,518727751,95%1649,51
Strv 107-12112933,249057655,26%2053,03
PTZ-78113519,5210277554,67%2242,41
Object 70591525,277687545,33%1287,73
Coccodrillo 102477,998397448,65%1896,96
Škoda T 256637,755787354,79%1187,68
T-54 ltwt.9558,816527349,32%617,37
VK 30.02 (D)7746,236167142,25%1032,85
AT-FV230 Breaker112721,8910267160,56%1973,65
T499701,146607052,86%891,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,802866944,93%575,37
UDES 0381179,326056942,03%1085,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 103106,169586944,93%2106,23
AT 1581012,426606943,48%877,53
T2971012,437066844,12%1162,02
HWK 128464,745386839,71%570,53
T803112961,5410396852,94%2096,07
B14259,842186741,79%561,21
Object 430 Version II91355,798006756,72%1427,34
Object 432U112744,159936654,55%2364,12
Object 452K 102516,028906654,55%2115,45
GSR 3301 Setter7398,334726634,85%613,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481541,128536546,15%1730,19
UDES 14 Alt 581128,097426454,69%1355,61
Nashorn6853,834656358,73%1742,59
ST-62 Version 2 102669,419026350,79%2134,68
Strv 746581,404276250,00%958,04
Kampfpanzer 67103056,3410706261,29%2690,71
UDES 1691415,517666150,82%1289,40
Panther II8973,566816150,82%1169,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7730,856166155,74%1063,45
Strv 103-091911,257626053,33%1782,68
Stinger 102974,879216051,67%2141,40
AT 77819,095905839,66%839,57
Versuchspanzer 5792694,4311805862,07%3059,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8491,565725738,60%567,40
Type 71103599,0911005764,91%3382,09
BZT-70 102977,329705754,39%2146,86
Ashigaru 102274,258135754,39%1807,25
T3281207,577995653,57%1289,10
LTTB8547,006305650,00%876,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102606,959815657,14%2448,58
Caernarvon8848,655855534,55%646,74
SMV CC-567989,896175540,00%1290,05
CS-67 Szakal112774,7610345560,00%2392,48
Vz. 44-17904,176635349,06%1073,52
SDP 58 Kilana81284,456975347,17%1176,95
Centurion Action X101721,177835253,85%1369,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,372595263,46%1175,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102050,237575250,00%1627,87
AMX 404185,462315062,00%714,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507597,243915034,00%434,45
Hotchkiss EBR7125,624315052,00%136,38
T6981011,167504959,18%1295,78
Fauteur113085,6711444961,22%2553,41
Carro d'assalto P.887971,607114854,17%1367,13
SU-100M17795,195494845,83%906,15
Black Prince7908,347264748,94%1105,39
TL-7 91927,568194542,22%1712,38
BZ-6891708,078584461,36%1658,40
Char Murat 92042,689084461,36%2139,47
Strv S1 81461,556644443,18%1313,15
WZ-111 model 1-491722,678624353,49%1697,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,731144148,78%71,40
Challenger7758,346134151,22%898,30
STA-18969,256464045,00%1087,16
Type 4 Heavy91668,908994060,00%1682,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519679,087213956,41%911,19
XM551 Sheridan101439,317583953,85%1674,28
Type 63 81550,059173953,85%1781,81
T28 Concept 7957,776293958,97%1462,89
P.43 bis6827,617083865,79%1700,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81142,117573855,26%1302,35
Ho-Ri 281152,596613743,24%1216,27
T-46338,061163650,00%95,45
Centurion Mk. I81196,447403638,89%1418,26
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92754,3110333548,57%2738,02
T207830,915923450,00%1307,66
Churchill VII6750,475743464,71%1481,28
AT 86771,595793441,18%1197,60
Panhard AMD 178B6187,244023444,12%290,06
SDP 44 Burza6927,395683342,42%1502,72
IS7612,105803154,84%708,64
11081343,877733145,16%1601,10
O-Ho8808,236953151,61%801,84
Marder 38T4363,712313145,16%799,81
KV-1SA 5760,617693154,84%1773,10
Lion 102293,717453138,71%2005,92
Panther71034,808313050,00%1981,18
BZ-16681546,938543053,33%1915,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6702,595012944,83%971,98
FV3046491,554492965,52%879,76
T-45 2153,862222958,62%745,27
BV-111112992,8911382864,29%2713,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582360,6413272882,14%2636,38
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112945,0410072853,57%3814,87
113 Beijing Opera 101777,436182842,86%1292,88
P26/404356,623452642,31%832,06
MS-1122,65572634,62%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5620,654192646,15%1182,68
Mäuschen91379,818562665,38%1356,39
T77 81317,586932626,92%1272,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,081412548,00%268,87
Löwe 81354,729222556,00%1742,93
Ho-Ri 191575,087662454,17%1238,29
SDP 57 Gowika7957,137152462,50%1342,62
VK 30.01 (P)6843,786082352,17%1424,48
Chrysler K GF 81215,917382343,48%1277,71
Projet Louis 91024,878602365,22%1615,24
WZ-12091052,777642259,09%1068,00
SU-1006571,455402263,64%945,61
FV215b 101263,237022259,09%998,16
FV2078670,645602245,45%585,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,773632259,09%717,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8445,416192263,64%740,80
K-91101464,326742245,45%1061,85
T-22 medium 102085,509272254,55%1737,78
T-34-2G FT7819,955532147,62%969,90
P.43 ter7434,703802030,00%349,46
AE Phase I 91174,455012030,00%728,86
Cromwell6669,957411978,95%1531,18
P.435383,263721936,84%819,51
T-34-28600,585021926,32%498,39
M127701,845091942,11%687,31
Object 4168797,845931947,37%730,91
M-II-Y71464,7410211963,16%2613,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3582,218521968,42%2168,26
Type 4 Chi-To6898,116291827,78%1639,06
GSOR 1008 81690,448861855,56%1735,20
M3 Stuart3167,942051735,29%486,08
Leichttraktor151,94851723,53%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91609,717471747,06%1137,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101724,948451764,71%1284,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7559,416981758,82%1155,55
FV224 Chopper71915,4711741764,71%2581,61
Renault FT 75 BS2104,381021643,75%419,90
TS-5 81397,818261650,00%1405,31
T56 GMC3132,471591553,33%330,35
Maus10939,936631553,33%569,55
Obsidian 81206,408221546,67%1485,49
Object 703 Version II 81529,879021546,67%1708,77
Lansen C 81436,208441553,33%1636,90
WZ-111-1G FT8980,296941450,00%1011,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 91940,466901338,46%1393,27
121101560,838701266,67%1340,25
T-26284,67991241,67%170,20
BZ-5871047,177741250,00%1402,11
M-V-Y101998,757981241,67%1286,39
Object 752 92116,559421154,55%1639,65
StuG IV 5219,911691127,27%261,35
Renault FT170,601331070,00%402,69
14TP4407,004401050,00%1820,12
M5 Stuart4162,302501070,00%458,31
Type 586867,206761060,00%1845,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518769,904081030,00%603,50
Cromwell B 6807,206291050,00%1424,78
SU-2-122 5502,56421944,44%1005,47
XM66F 81760,33993966,67%2239,04
Excalibur 6633,67460944,44%873,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5474,44658944,44%1815,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6340,88371850,00%390,11
IS-3A Peregrine 81395,00833837,50%1446,09
T1 Heavy5471,43548757,14%934,00
AMX 38338,14195785,71%261,00
Chimera 81294,29686742,86%1053,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5611,43468728,57%844,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,33145650,00%296,61
113102234,17760633,33%1527,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6615,33507666,67%1528,18
TS-60 91699,00773650,00%1262,73
LTP 3226,83259650,00%1029,78
Dicker Max 61000,00734666,67%1978,92
D23201,20225560,00%823,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6669,80648560,00%1234,18
K-91-PT 9676,6029250,00%334,99
T-29 3168,60169560,00%545,74
Rambo 92053,001059580,00%1935,48
Sav m/43481,00158425,00%0,00
Windhund 81328,75635450,00%1237,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3357,75452450,00%1033,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,25308425,00%479,50
GSOR 1010 FB 8853,75778475,00%1034,98
LT vz. 38391,33147366,67%356,82
M661239,33865333,33%2530,01
Strv m/42564,679930,00%0,00
Ikv 723114,0096333,33%68,34
IS-27866,33503333,33%834,82
Type 95 Heavy499,67180333,33%42,93
FV225 Collector 92367,33940333,33%1771,98
T3E2 Medium Tank 3278,00527366,67%1337,18
AMR P.103 2383,00685366,67%1781,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,002620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka118,503820,00%0,00
T3 HMC2182,503032100,00%876,94
MKA 2162,502922100,00%669,98
Patton the Tank 91384,0026820,00%978,39
L-60 250,008420,00%0,00
T1E6 2169,002312100,00%878,59
BT-7 artillery 3598,5046220,00%2861,24
Nergal 82247,0011732100,00%2321,56
Fiat 300010,00791100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31161,006510,00%62,13
Hotchkiss H35223,008010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II277,003481100,00%319,20
Lorraine 39L AM344,002410,00%0,00
Ikv 1035265,006310,00%335,40
WZ-111 model 5A101476,0011331100,00%1207,28
CC-46 Pancernik 90,0013510,00%0,00
T-26G FT20,001231100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 93139,0013551100,00%3569,43
ISU-122-2 80,006031100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2128,0017410,00%216,02
T-50-2 6605,004331100,00%2149,74
Tiger 131 6283,005131100,00%426,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61227,0014821100,00%2963,49
Valentine II 495,0019810,00%36,97
T7 Combat Car 222,008310,00%0,00
Valiant 5135,0023910,00%1,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,0014410,00%20,41
43 M. Toldi III 3218,002931100,00%987,93
Straussler V–4/40 3369,004731100,00%1273,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24