WorstDevil

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61615758405
Ø Tier7,306,006,005,75
Victories3570657,95%571,43%3763,79%23858,77%
Defeats2503240,63%228,57%2136,21%16240,00%
Draws8771,42%00,00%00,00%51,23%
Battles survived2849046,24%342,86%2543,10%18645,93%
Tanks destroyed856211,39121,71861,485981,48
Destruction ratio2,583,002,612,73
Tanks spotted697081,13111,57510,883850,95
Damage dealt1.590,391.006,861.358,761.331,10
Capture points580230,9450,7150,091410,35
Defense points752331,2200,00651,123100,77
Experience806,62916,71966,12942,77
WN71777,681825,611916,111861,05
WN82729,322607,833085,713141,34
Total
Battles61615
Ø Tier7,30
Victories3570657,95%
Defeats2503240,63%
Draws8771,42%
Battles survived2849046,24%
Tanks destroyed856211,39
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted697081,13
Damage dealt1.590,39
Capture points580230,94
Defense points752331,22
Experience806,62
WN71777,68
WN82729,32
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier6,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt1.006,86
Capture points50,71
Defense points00,00
Experience916,71
WN71825,61
WN82607,83
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier6,00
Victories3763,79%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,10%
Tanks destroyed861,48
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted510,88
Damage dealt1.358,76
Capture points50,09
Defense points651,12
Experience966,12
WN71916,11
WN83085,71
Past 30 days
Battles405
Ø Tier5,75
Victories23858,77%
Defeats16240,00%
Draws51,23%
Battles survived18645,93%
Tanks destroyed5981,48
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted3850,95
Damage dealt1.331,10
Capture points1410,35
Defense points3100,77
Experience942,77
WN71861,05
WN83141,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories6660,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4238,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4440,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,350,000,000,00
Capture points2482,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience856,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories6660,55%
Defeats4238,53%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived4440,37%
Tanks destroyed720,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1211,11
Damage dealt1.455,35
Capture points2482,28
Defense points270,25
Experience856,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,530,000,000,00
Capture points100,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats423,53%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt947,53
Capture points100,59
Defense points00,00
Experience657,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,330,000,000,00
Capture points171,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points744,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience581,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt780,33
Capture points171,13
Defense points744,93
Experience581,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories10169,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3926,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9968,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,810,000,000,00
Capture points480,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5633,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience803,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories10169,66%
Defeats3926,90%
Draws53,45%
Battles survived9968,28%
Tanks destroyed1380,95
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted750,52
Damage dealt1.334,81
Capture points480,33
Defense points5633,88
Experience803,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories27277,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7822,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22162,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,080,000,000,00
Capture points4561,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8142,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience816,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories27277,27%
Defeats7822,16%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived22162,78%
Tanks destroyed2890,82
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted1320,38
Damage dealt1.353,08
Capture points4561,30
Defense points8142,31
Experience816,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.934,130,000,000,00
Capture points70,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points172,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience756,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.934,13
Capture points70,88
Defense points172,13
Experience756,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81656,76953146260,74%3039,64
T34 81914,96857134157,35%3045,40
Lorraine 40 t 82101,0993571158,23%3311,44
KV-15972,4873753257,52%2587,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92109,7382150758,97%2593,88
IS-381704,0180850255,18%2581,94
T-5492162,91101749660,48%3226,29
E 5092123,3489343457,60%2692,66
SU-130PM 82061,3184943059,53%2618,43
M53/M5591588,6961042753,16%1791,31
Tiger (P)71504,6785442262,09%2698,73
T4991409,1865841156,45%2619,97
IS-2 71737,5492340859,07%2871,50
T2971592,9186240356,33%2632,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82034,2494840059,25%3104,27
T-1092275,3782038258,64%2891,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71469,3470337754,91%2473,66
50TP prototyp 81991,6796137556,00%2755,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5708,7870837055,14%3234,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92444,4188636963,69%2896,16
Škoda T 5092675,0293336767,85%3626,98
WZ-120-1G FT 82025,7799036358,95%2896,87
Object 430 Version II92227,9698435759,94%3007,26
T3281834,3497632761,16%2940,41
IS-3-II92444,89100131758,99%2875,87
WZ-111 model 1-492522,99105331463,38%3420,74
Dicker Max 61201,8073631356,55%2480,10
T54E192570,21100630759,93%3291,34
AMX 13 9091605,2788430456,58%3229,40
212A91811,4354229752,86%2115,07
Spähpanzer Ru 25191606,3981729556,95%3497,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91858,7471829251,71%2283,28
AMX 30 1er prototype92420,6795629159,45%3165,63
Strv 7461211,2181928964,71%3311,48
King Tiger (Captured) 71507,9885828562,81%2436,26
CS-5992328,5381928456,34%2814,72
AMX ELC bis5790,7069328063,57%4294,69
S35 CA5974,5557627856,12%2514,11
WZ-132A91465,9278027454,74%2484,88
Type 6192267,2698527157,93%3050,55
Type 4 Heavy92170,7179027155,35%2495,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591301,0964627152,77%1414,88
WZ-13281377,2274326957,62%3283,36
IS-2M 71856,4397926756,93%2839,74
WZ-12091830,6194126660,90%2323,44
M10392283,5083226648,87%2924,66
AMX 50 Foch92130,4184926653,38%2183,67
FV4004 Conway92515,4779826561,51%3054,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071324,9592026465,15%2691,79
TNH 105/100081794,2579326453,41%2642,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482095,2098126157,85%2982,93
T28 Prototype81803,0064325853,10%2436,93
IS-7102524,3687125754,09%2496,83
T-34-85M 61292,1498225764,98%2919,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81554,8860925655,86%2316,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6944,3675225455,51%2175,25
Object 70492468,3671625258,73%2627,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82025,9290425054,00%2894,23
Lansen C 81813,1791024956,63%2691,04
T-34-171563,4393724658,94%3156,97
FV380591445,5069424452,87%1690,94
Strv 103-092599,4976824259,09%3000,77
M24 Chaffee5777,3182523961,51%3909,89
IS-2 shielded 71733,8591323960,67%2773,21
E 7592167,9780723857,14%2701,86
StuG IV 5921,8467723857,56%2825,39
T-4481153,8376523550,64%1877,33
Object 41681736,9463223551,06%2820,78
AMX M4 mle. 5192683,97107723565,53%3052,67
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61311,7099423360,94%3101,85
FV20781165,3956823050,87%1531,16
Jagdtiger92583,6294322958,52%2810,90
Tortoise92134,8173422959,39%2159,58
EMIL 1951 82095,5194422957,64%2772,02
ISU-15281806,6468622647,79%2432,39
TNH T Vz. 5192424,4887922555,56%2554,43
SU-122-44 71636,8480922556,44%2866,13
KV-856847,5264622450,00%1515,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 81553,6192622453,13%2374,62
AMX 50 12092577,8996522355,16%3105,41
Type 5861142,8580222260,36%3095,31
T3092600,0597222160,63%3092,49
G.W. Tiger91710,2462222147,51%1804,62
T2071206,3279921958,90%2307,18
Churchill VII61327,0098821758,06%3172,01
Cromwell61202,3490821661,57%3372,31
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5992,2554421656,02%2577,80
Bretagne Panther 61326,3895421662,50%2924,77
SU-10061000,9561921157,35%2155,88
Object 70592565,30104621163,03%3075,02
M661427,0891321060,48%2797,24
BDR G1 B51176,8377121060,00%3170,97
Leo71385,5674720957,42%2840,65
ST-I92246,5881920953,11%2300,92
Nashorn61307,1674120857,21%2653,10
VK 30.02 (M)61256,2986020859,62%3057,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro61313,6471420759,42%2912,05
M10 RBFM 51045,4980320654,85%2656,42
Sherman VC Firefly 61345,1690920457,84%3145,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91283,3484220360,10%2471,43
T-54 ltwt.91560,6385220255,94%2792,38
UDES 0382062,1978920052,50%3063,38
SMV CC-5671686,2890920061,50%3166,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71286,8497620066,50%4104,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 61558,75105020060,50%3306,26
VK 30.01 (P)61021,8069619954,27%2060,35
M-II-Y71711,3097219960,30%3063,91
FV4202 81474,0886519950,25%2113,91
KV-371480,1193719859,60%2527,47
M46 Patton92035,9291319860,61%2718,81
Panhard EBR 9091179,9375019858,08%2128,99
Centurion Mk. 7/192584,22104319760,41%3258,19
M4A1 Sherman5783,3060419457,73%2486,08
Leopard Prototyp A92371,5298719462,37%2811,22
T6 Medium41040,1466219370,98%3672,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181286,8565719251,04%1474,17
AMX AC mle. 4881879,3288119159,16%2753,15
T-437786,3859219061,58%1445,36
Emil II92555,1689418864,89%3222,64
Object 261101872,5255318847,34%1979,86
Škoda T 2561083,9477418563,78%2938,27
AMX 50 10081947,5679018554,05%3043,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6692241,0682018551,35%2364,12
AMX 12 t6772,6469718558,38%2877,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81323,6679318558,38%3159,47
WZ-111G FT92469,9883618261,54%2576,66
SU-122-5492156,7590218257,69%2423,74
MT-256727,4367418255,49%3009,79
IS71098,4870218142,54%1490,63
UDES 1692352,6795518160,22%2826,97
M446686,7954018156,35%1081,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61349,7182518047,22%2945,87
T9592367,4879617847,75%2337,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,1853917852,25%1734,70
HWK 1281442,9772017859,55%3661,15
STA-181732,3594817561,14%3364,53
Sturer Emil71201,5760717441,38%1911,30
Tiger 131 61389,2495617459,20%2742,73
Ferdinand81967,2584417357,80%2582,36
TVP VTU Koncept81602,0984517155,56%2826,02
Achilles61119,9975117154,39%2652,60
Pudel 61379,9898817058,82%3514,23
Grille 15102802,9681216655,42%2849,75
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5774,5887716657,83%2858,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri71266,9066516564,85%2764,18
Type 4 Chi-To61185,1078016454,88%3075,47
Ikv 65 Alt II61127,5863116355,83%2608,65
Covenanter5747,7969216358,90%3703,58
Charioteer81902,2980216363,19%2879,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92677,0496816360,12%3279,63
AT 1581964,5492016259,88%2841,55
A46 6657,1578716160,87%2835,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5916,7874916066,88%3491,62
P.43 bis61219,6975215860,76%3004,26
Centurion Mk. I81870,12106115865,19%3692,67
SU-10181677,6265515854,43%2438,59
S-5171421,6462915757,32%1923,04
VK 36.01 (H)61237,4587415763,06%2839,70
T71 DA71117,8564315754,78%2826,44
M4151464,6343815650,64%2774,42
53TP Markowskiego81873,2696115557,42%2769,83
Conqueror92515,93106115565,16%3236,43
O-Ho81760,3088215562,58%2540,12
T110E5102694,1376815553,55%2655,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5604,0677315154,97%2715,05
Crusader6670,2366515056,67%2791,15
ARL 4461363,0591315064,67%3319,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51016,5196415065,33%3262,27
BZ-5871772,7687714853,38%2939,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82459,63102514760,54%3672,02
M-III-Y81774,1099314753,74%2519,67
M26 Pershing81664,8892614660,96%2947,51
O-I61163,1375914455,56%2316,73
SDP 44 Burza61264,4076114461,81%3055,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81796,0387414451,39%2688,08
STB-1102947,3294514355,24%3006,58
IS-271560,6091114158,16%2696,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,6162714158,87%1522,76
O-Ni71409,4083113962,59%2488,53
G.W. E 100101774,6760013857,97%1939,79
Hummel61239,4644213763,50%2564,33
M4A3E8 Sherman61226,6495913568,15%3118,19
Tiger II81966,9892313557,04%3216,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51071,8489113555,56%2765,31
SU-15271166,5560013453,73%2145,08
T1 Heavy51212,8670313456,72%3412,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681311,9789413459,70%3097,46
WZ-111-1G FT81865,3665213344,36%2411,52
ARL V3961084,1154613363,91%2663,59
SU-855702,4744613259,09%1889,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571433,1778913256,06%2423,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61058,6277013259,85%3868,66
Caernarvon81826,7794513152,67%2573,17
AMX AC mle. 4671244,5671513165,65%2313,24
Indien-Panzer81996,96107913165,65%3829,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5901,4576113148,09%2702,89
KV-137837,3872413056,92%1681,93
T-34-8561428,64101012867,19%3928,27
AMX 65 t81643,6492212853,13%2383,41
VK 100.01 (P)81749,9594912858,59%2425,59
M1271235,3559812755,12%2054,72
KV-481711,4367712755,12%2573,99
A-4471498,6567112762,20%3290,30
T110E4103233,9482512758,27%3120,53
Object 268103648,6790612655,56%3631,25
T6981760,3698712657,94%2983,72
LTTB81204,7786212663,49%3218,34
25TP KSUST II5696,9968212456,45%2287,92
Turán III prototípus 5926,7381612460,48%2923,22
Emil I82291,18105112361,79%3839,43
StuG III Ausf. G51083,0864812259,84%3265,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071077,5654312261,48%1669,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71083,3958512259,84%1895,67
Maus102306,9988512061,67%2264,44
Type T-345899,7967511963,03%3646,57
E 100102688,0188111952,94%2659,62
Black Prince71511,57104811863,56%2834,30
G.W. Panther71378,7965511759,83%2113,23
Matilda4618,5665111667,24%2629,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71308,2783111661,21%2158,35
M40/M4381847,7568511658,62%3116,29
Mitsu 10851313,9675711559,13%3492,17
T-3451004,8968411460,53%3958,57
Panther II81620,4687911459,65%3062,22
SU-100M171334,0763111452,63%2254,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61469,00111111465,79%3456,21
Tiger I71307,7376311354,87%1963,05
Staghound Mk. III61189,3881011351,33%2977,46
Churchill III 51197,68140111362,83%3114,03
WZ-111 81904,3384411268,75%2954,24
M36 Jackson61592,5994111256,25%3525,80
KV-220-2 51172,74112211261,61%2607,41
VK 30.02 (D)71043,1278311058,18%1974,82
A-436957,2260011060,00%2388,92
Caernarvon Action X 81733,47105211058,18%2710,16
T-34-281465,0287810958,72%2541,88
M5 Stuart4167,1839210946,79%312,08
M18 Hellcat61131,1276110861,11%2665,44
AEC Armoured Car51147,5178410860,19%3352,34
T78 61534,3995310861,11%2963,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61700,27104110750,47%3124,76
T2881751,1686210762,62%2195,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871397,7674710658,49%2344,32
AMX 50 B103305,4796910658,49%3629,62
M3 Lee4456,7543110552,38%1860,99
Mäuschen92455,5888810555,24%2771,00
T92 HMC101654,8752110459,62%1637,33
IS-M81646,1574210457,69%2243,79
KV-1SA 51049,6290210453,85%2772,77
Prototipo Standard B92757,39105410361,17%3342,41
Comet71521,10104410358,25%3668,93
M10 Wolverine51197,6068210059,00%4037,93
LT-432 81046,3376610054,00%2271,62
A-205866,228339761,86%4853,61
FV215b 102970,357909760,82%3101,57
45TP Habicha71455,217819652,08%2359,12
Strv m/425831,918109570,53%3089,50
Škoda T 245824,186449464,89%3403,48
M75408,704299453,19%1685,05
T25/271428,967629453,19%2877,97
ARMT 5927,378179460,64%2574,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102826,769229257,61%3121,83
T-34-2G FT71429,688409261,96%2567,73
T-62A102445,729169263,04%2931,02
Ikv 1035633,563809150,55%1966,59
IS-4102681,209709164,84%2886,07
AT 861171,948719066,67%2684,85
Cavalier5999,686599064,44%3307,44
Churchill I51160,898508956,18%3426,72
AT 771491,099038958,43%2332,24
Challenger71476,369228962,92%2727,58
StuG III Ausf. B4811,885628958,43%2697,80
Panther71026,087548863,64%2136,58
CS-5381580,828098751,72%2338,69
Hotchkiss EBR71033,096838752,87%2949,25
LTG71078,867188762,07%2841,09
Object 252U Defender 81966,359638668,60%2756,83
Chaffee Camouflaged 5784,718968558,82%2499,87
M15/423485,575728470,24%2166,40
Centurion Action X102586,887918457,14%2661,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102596,607788458,33%2513,26
LHMTV81020,368058451,19%2134,01
Type 1 Chi-He4702,045218366,27%3216,04
VK 28.016590,286658355,42%2175,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61220,028468346,99%2478,39
UDES 14 Alt 581458,457148250,00%2027,69
BZ-16681731,507378254,88%2312,65
IS-2-II81837,029588256,10%2706,08
T-505271,894618158,02%1039,87
Archer5707,415238151,85%1971,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6842,867928156,79%3264,73
11082030,199798065,00%3523,81
T57 Heavy103004,268978055,00%2675,48
Bishop5520,463717945,57%1119,69
KV-261147,968147851,28%2414,95
T110E3102825,245997553,33%2307,64
59-166901,058147448,65%3285,93
FV3046770,785467460,81%1612,83
Panhard AMD 178B6674,925097248,61%2599,72
M7 Priest3566,303617149,30%1668,34
M4 Improved 5870,858597157,75%2705,40
SU-85B4660,474887060,00%1925,74
M41 Walker Bulldog81483,2311287062,86%3568,64
P.43 ter71444,859446857,35%3029,42
T-1506997,727206850,00%1917,76
WZ-13171232,668146756,72%3504,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,853066747,76%121,55
M8A14739,174656662,12%2225,56
Pawlack Tank61203,896286663,64%2477,53
GSR 3301 Setter7700,187196665,15%1961,41
Ram II 5923,148726464,06%2779,85
Grille5861,063876350,79%2046,66
M48A5 Patton101766,906986357,14%1527,07
40TP Habicha61098,326966259,68%2519,26
T3761144,749046258,06%4533,57
AMX 13 757830,837276050,00%1931,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4424,155196055,00%1980,34
T 55A 92237,778726058,33%2610,21
Semovente M415838,955205865,52%2290,12
Panther/M10 71275,668845851,72%2182,74
M374248,212265642,86%702,14
Matilda Black Prince 5864,847495651,79%2247,71
14TP4423,514395356,60%1739,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4848,706155366,04%3734,35
E 50 Ausf. M102347,918145354,72%2291,22
P26/404695,045155263,46%2565,90
T216646,066515263,46%2212,59
M14/412328,805285166,67%1627,34
Object 907 103247,5911315158,82%3642,91
T-463242,413194959,18%1144,78
SMV CC-6781903,299094948,98%2322,50
WZ-131G FT61339,418454955,10%3310,67
T-284328,963974847,92%1058,01
P.44 Pantera81709,986664852,08%2422,72
Cromwell Applique 5944,798804854,17%2464,64
Valiant 5956,738804557,78%2554,81
7TP2345,054824459,09%1762,45
Vz. 44-171738,5110154156,10%3097,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61098,465244146,34%2338,03
T-262164,541814148,78%807,28
Waffenträger auf E 100103078,058464156,10%2250,69
Sexton II3256,652224060,00%1124,91
Char de transition 61409,758864047,50%2601,58
SU-76M4353,953203948,72%923,51
60G FT5858,265973951,28%2403,80
AT 25716,137413868,42%2192,87
M4-85 5773,247373852,63%2109,87
Jagdpanzer IV61609,1910033770,27%3966,41
10TP3472,466333772,97%2778,81
Valentine II 4500,005643770,27%2209,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2319,894403666,67%1879,59
Sav m/434405,613663669,44%1395,31
CS-4471579,819203661,11%3267,93
KV-1S6842,777753551,43%1971,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,121783455,88%134,52
Somua SAu 404416,293653447,06%1119,23
ST vz. 394356,423783336,36%1018,95
Marder 38T4748,165933262,50%2437,98
T-115 51264,729263240,63%2316,40
Type 95 Heavy4412,683403148,39%1580,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5801,266463164,52%2350,70
P.435733,035953070,00%2633,48
Škoda T 1771096,1410082965,52%3212,45
Valentine3404,003952867,86%2150,63
113102355,618842853,57%2282,37
O-I Experimental51050,598812766,67%2986,14
Birch Gun4320,113222762,96%1434,67
Renault NC-311287,044782665,38%2247,47
Alecto4506,273622642,31%1399,95
Object 140102321,818812665,38%2396,51
T675550,285342548,00%1342,62
B.U.G.I.61340,618632369,57%3176,02
M3 Stuart3122,002832254,55%395,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4386,182852263,64%1117,47
M2 Medium Tank3159,862592240,91%391,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102700,328532272,73%2465,34
L6/402332,336732161,90%1480,54
MS-11159,141952157,14%804,74
Valentine AT4350,902832152,38%1076,43
Type 4 Ju-To72015,5212462166,67%3300,11
Ares 7581573,958232128,57%1769,54
B14380,755172065,00%1309,48
Sturmpanzer II4462,903692065,00%1876,90
T56 GMC3381,003942060,00%1491,97
SDP 40 Zadymka51055,954112050,00%2534,36
LT vz. 352212,262991957,89%1170,36
4TP1207,053751947,37%1030,08
Renault UE 573307,112521963,16%1209,55
Churchill Crocodile 61347,9511721984,21%2606,31
Ikv 723263,222601866,67%899,99
Leichttraktor1351,064111877,78%2210,71
M5A1 Stuart4327,334991850,00%1280,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3189,181721758,82%672,54
Type 91 Heavy3183,762111764,71%645,25
Strv m/40L3441,884131650,00%2162,37
T-26G FT2456,755781668,75%2633,77
LT vz. 383308,073931566,67%1428,34
Lago4507,205821580,00%2298,68
M3G FT3450,075371573,33%1861,08
SU-76G FT4731,646821464,29%2103,05
Renault FT AC2157,001751457,14%592,13
Object 263102659,147611457,14%2585,81
Löwe 81547,437201442,86%1676,13
T1 HMC2285,692871361,54%2462,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3371,774771346,15%1515,55
SDP 57 Gowika71527,7710401384,62%2743,07
Durchbruchswagen 24962,237421369,23%3632,53
AT-12518,174311250,00%2398,82
Cruiser Mk. I1310,582931258,33%1712,98
Loyd Gun Carriage270,00841233,33%194,47
Leopard 1102449,177681258,33%2101,83
DS PZInż51148,739281172,73%3914,26
Strv fm/211204,803781050,00%1305,75
T1 Cunningham1326,302671040,00%2113,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3442,505691060,00%2002,70
AMX 404195,802571050,00%555,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,003731040,00%779,43
121103118,671057966,67%3586,98
M4A1 FL 10 61413,33987966,67%2783,77
Renault FT1354,75272837,50%2109,48
AMX 50 Foch B102174,25893862,50%1943,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,00302742,86%709,29
Cruiser Mk. II2362,86380785,71%2186,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,86152728,57%696,37
Super Conqueror102678,57762742,86%1989,09
AMX 13 105102125,71431728,57%2304,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,33209633,33%633,48
Strv m/382395,17407650,00%2386,62
Renault Otsu1261,50458683,33%1601,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3353,175626100,00%1692,59
Panzerjäger I2133,17198666,67%524,07
Object 25791915,83940666,67%1985,12
D23313,20477560,00%1370,94
Chi-Ni2276,40524580,00%1947,90
Grant4788,40547540,00%3090,19
Lorraine 39L AM3585,6023050,00%1895,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2204,60229560,00%884,55
T3 HMC2213,60251540,00%887,93
Marder II3568,40592580,00%2726,22
Cruiser Mk. III3132,50173475,00%633,75
Object 268 Version 4104245,2512094100,00%3737,77
Object 277103037,751049475,00%3230,71
T1E6 258,50151450,00%98,16
Tetrarch 2236,2515340,00%1059,35
Kolohousenka1325,67389366,67%2015,04
Fiat 30001367,007063100,00%2812,98
D12227,67304333,33%839,17
SU-182451,67340333,33%3271,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2204,33432366,67%1082,54
Škoda T 40 6840,009613100,00%1516,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2328,005542100,00%2429,67
M2 Light2153,50417250,00%482,02
T2 Medium Tank2173,50443250,00%841,08
SU-263333,50238250,00%837,91
T-60297,00172250,00%243,38
Škoda T 27 81258,00517250,00%1556,95
Pvlvv fm/422156,004441100,00%623,66
Wespe3276,003151100,00%1114,91
Felice 9488,007711100,00%402,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001291100,00%261,00
FV217 Badger102439,0011281100,00%2242,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 378,002861100,00%316,33
Type 64 62571,0015171100,00%13511,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-25
Left: 2020-01-03