Xpploader1_LosingWeight

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484082085301
Ø Tier8,2610,009,528,89
Victories2712956,04%1365,00%5564,71%19163,46%
Defeats2075142,87%735,00%2934,12%10735,55%
Draws5281,09%00,00%11,18%31,00%
Battles survived916818,94%1155,00%3136,47%8829,24%
Tanks destroyed496711,03311,551281,514691,56
Destruction ratio1,273,442,372,20
Tanks spotted900201,86331,651091,284691,56
Damage dealt2.056,024.379,253.912,073.389,83
Capture points115420,24201,00690,81770,26
Defense points124020,2600,00100,12360,12
Experience842,881.289,251.253,551.272,29
WN71616,612220,012158,892205,40
WN82513,384292,413969,164075,05
Total
Battles48408
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2712956,04%
Defeats2075142,87%
Draws5281,09%
Battles survived916818,94%
Tanks destroyed496711,03
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted900201,86
Damage dealt2.056,02
Capture points115420,24
Defense points124020,26
Experience842,88
WN71616,61
WN82513,38
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1155,00%
Tanks destroyed311,55
Destruction ratio3,44
Tanks spotted331,65
Damage dealt4.379,25
Capture points201,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.289,25
WN72220,01
WN84292,41
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,52
Victories5564,71%
Defeats2934,12%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3136,47%
Tanks destroyed1281,51
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted1091,28
Damage dealt3.912,07
Capture points690,81
Defense points100,12
Experience1.253,55
WN72158,89
WN83969,16
Past 30 days
Battles301
Ø Tier8,89
Victories19163,46%
Defeats10735,55%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived8829,24%
Tanks destroyed4691,56
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted4691,56
Damage dealt3.389,83
Capture points770,26
Defense points360,12
Experience1.272,29
WN72205,40
WN84075,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1256000
Victories70956,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52942,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31525,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12911,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.914,300,000,000,00
Capture points10210,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6290,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience894,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1256
Victories70956,45%
Defeats52942,12%
Draws181,43%
Battles survived31525,08%
Tanks destroyed7260,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12911,03
Damage dealt1.914,30
Capture points10210,81
Defense points6290,50
Experience894,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories20673,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7225,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15655,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,450,000,000,00
Capture points2410,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience934,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories20673,31%
Defeats7225,62%
Draws31,07%
Battles survived15655,52%
Tanks destroyed1950,69
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3771,34
Damage dealt1.268,45
Capture points2410,86
Defense points520,19
Experience934,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt430,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories41150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22927,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9561,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,070,000,000,00
Capture points13801,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points46125,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories41150,00%
Defeats41150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22927,86%
Tanks destroyed3990,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9561,16
Damage dealt1.062,07
Capture points13801,68
Defense points46125,61
Experience526,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22446000
Victories1403462,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats822036,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1920,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650028,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed154250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted376071,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,940,000,000,00
Capture points257861,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points222300,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience842,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles22446
Victories1403462,52%
Defeats822036,62%
Draws1920,86%
Battles survived650028,96%
Tanks destroyed154250,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted376071,68
Damage dealt1.345,94
Capture points257861,15
Defense points222300,99
Experience842,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7899000
Victories427754,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats358045,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws420,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165921,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted89381,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.881,900,000,000,00
Capture points51760,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35390,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience849,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles7899
Victories427754,15%
Defeats358045,32%
Draws420,53%
Battles survived165921,00%
Tanks destroyed50390,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted89381,13
Damage dealt1.881,90
Capture points51760,66
Defense points35390,45
Experience849,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81135,50522176149,46%1278,87
SU-122-44 7768,3540999348,64%921,42
T110E5102523,0982094251,80%2169,61
Object 907 103057,34109394160,89%2940,86
Type 64 6501,1042085350,29%1230,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103805,31118784863,68%3524,90
FV4005 Stage II102780,4081679658,67%2617,97
Object 260 103692,67113879562,26%3672,18
Super Conqueror102999,1599774157,35%2863,04
Object 277102960,6897171558,46%2900,26
T207913,3751666152,04%1394,08
M48A5 Patton102034,7578664152,73%1717,21
M46 Patton91735,1381362852,55%1799,07
M54 Renegade 82238,20113161859,71%3040,30
Object 430U102172,4183156956,59%1917,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6674,3244055255,25%1418,91
IS-7102525,2889650357,46%2281,07
WZ-111 model 5A102875,7396049755,73%2673,74
Leopard 1102995,6593748357,97%2872,08
M10391686,0559548249,79%1676,32
Conqueror92532,0798347455,91%2752,68
Škoda T 56 82755,43128047065,11%3404,75
T57 Heavy103352,54100545359,38%3266,06
Object 279 early 103858,90121144163,72%3281,35
M26 Pershing81033,2550442948,25%1238,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82447,16108842561,88%3366,04
AMX 12 t6916,4273641056,83%3215,77
KV-15743,9055740156,36%1889,90
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81058,5978139952,88%2072,50
AMX 13 57 71307,22110436457,14%3270,04
Kranvagn103605,84112735762,75%3678,17
T376596,7349835452,82%1821,86
SU-130PM 81466,7873334952,44%1557,59
BT-22172,9021434750,43%802,48
BT-7 artillery 3221,3726233452,69%826,69
E 7592905,19116532462,65%3389,88
IS-381600,3478231955,49%2052,26
Object 590 92509,52112830958,25%2950,79
T3281300,5567030455,92%1622,57
Panhard EBR 105101657,5485030355,78%2231,08
FV217 Badger102949,4096329257,53%2613,86
T-448999,3473228953,63%1334,07
Leopard Prototyp A92334,5892028953,29%2511,46
Object 140102700,2091428953,29%2543,28
Char Murat 92850,00110128558,60%3251,64
Škoda T 40 6718,1551128548,07%1354,98
Vz. 55103792,00113628464,44%3764,06
T-34-856886,3859028150,89%1877,55
T-1506981,5866327753,79%1901,78
T2971208,5753727653,26%1618,01
M60 103034,0095427553,45%2996,56
T95E6 103197,70102027456,93%3045,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103711,14112226662,03%3913,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81958,71104026363,12%2712,17
T71 DA7545,5840326046,54%931,05
T216352,2234725846,12%791,12
Predatore 93217,84120625660,55%3426,17
Char Mle. 75 91614,8797525352,17%2632,32
Type 5 Heavy103906,39117025164,54%3360,72
T110E4102690,7282823556,17%2216,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 104812,34138823068,26%4421,07
121B 102625,2192822360,09%2525,47
AMX 50 B104229,49121022170,14%4406,69
M4A1 Sherman5358,0429921952,51%880,41
CS-63102684,2387421349,77%2497,27
Object 25792020,7881120944,98%1972,04
AE Phase I 92317,16101920862,02%2541,54
GSOR 1010 FB 82550,95116120764,73%3899,40
T-5491891,7790120657,77%2177,71
FV215b (183) 103259,5696020565,37%2960,68
Object 703 Version II 82643,65130519860,10%3692,09
TL-7 92771,11114619657,14%2930,54
WZ-111 model 1-491997,8291318860,11%2099,21
Type 59 82347,70128118760,43%3976,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101743,6075418259,34%1563,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102233,6281618055,56%2011,07
Concept 1B 92832,84119617964,25%2953,16
STB-1102880,1494617753,67%2669,15
Object 268 Version 4102389,5884917755,37%1974,34
AMX M4 mle. 54103967,15116217466,09%3995,24
TNH T Vz. 5192835,47112916955,62%3406,88
56TP 82680,48128816366,87%4172,68
Object 777 Version II 92833,73113716258,02%3216,02
60TP Lewandowskiego103953,22117116163,98%4019,33
Object 43091614,4082116152,17%1497,40
Coccodrillo 104122,39118215860,76%3815,16
113102185,3684015754,14%1894,60
Turán III prototípus 51152,81102815462,34%3843,19
Object 452K 104105,85122315271,71%3994,58
Emil II92947,06123215168,21%3483,15
122 TM 82464,70113515159,60%3290,58
Type 71103820,38115615056,67%3941,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6405,2029614843,24%574,61
M-VII-Y 93736,73138214658,90%3844,71
T54E192460,06101814459,72%2778,99
T 55A 92263,1795114460,42%2619,70
IS-4103593,26113614260,56%3486,10
Centurion Action X103990,78118014066,43%4437,63
T-62A102027,2780613953,96%1799,55
T499818,7461013746,72%1032,51
KV-220-2 5835,7986713663,97%1969,29
Strv K 92782,53115613462,69%3206,82
Caernarvon Action X 82202,01119913155,73%3507,14
TVP VTU Koncept81417,8578413053,08%1987,88
Object 26391946,1284213048,46%1760,07
XM551 Sheridan101582,9279712949,61%1793,03
CS-52 LIS 82454,17120412958,91%3677,83
T-22 medium 102457,5392412849,22%2395,91
T-1092235,3598812760,63%2540,58
FV4025 Contriver114889,51127012657,94%4183,05
TS-6 93149,17117112655,56%3536,01
VK 72.01 (K) 103839,72114712367,48%3180,36
Škoda T 256769,0849112146,28%1596,25
T-345387,8329612044,17%972,31
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103674,80112311957,14%3989,22
Strv m/425404,2533811849,15%1033,59
Object 752 93443,45133811863,56%3909,21
Object 268 Version V 103899,03106011764,10%4012,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8620,4158211747,86%967,13
T-34-85M 61061,8280911652,59%1972,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482227,36117911563,48%3202,15
Taschenratte114977,41139811561,74%4239,53
M40/M4381349,8172211350,44%1527,09
Leo7966,5563811049,09%1544,59
KV-1S61003,4567211058,18%2240,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82310,59116711063,64%3368,26
SU-10181447,5478310952,29%1632,34
M127837,9455810840,74%988,61
E 100102682,4699010765,42%2459,76
T110E3102460,6087810761,68%1959,40
M75204,7422410450,96%576,17
FV215b 103336,6096310349,51%3250,21
XM69 Hacker115567,70145410364,08%5666,36
Strv 746651,0238910052,00%1214,58
T-437841,415119959,60%1454,28
FV230 Canopener104534,6113199767,01%5004,04
T-50-2 6651,216349650,00%2018,53
KV-5 82334,3412879662,50%3647,28
Chrysler K GF 81756,8710179563,16%2589,44
VK 30.01 (H)5770,707359473,40%2553,41
KR-1115105,2314769474,47%4527,06
Sturer Emil71732,179189360,22%3229,87
AMX 67 Imbattable114424,0011729354,84%3515,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92595,2511149354,84%2747,16
TS-54 82890,5514519261,96%4447,82
ST-I92896,0012779172,53%3677,47
TNH 105/100082314,7112139065,56%3876,29
Vz. 44-171900,0711458854,55%3442,70
T-505476,294798741,38%1815,73
T803115689,5415058764,37%5522,46
IS71218,217528548,24%1799,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4308,952508545,88%903,24
WZ-1317853,486718545,88%1920,31
Manticore101637,329418551,76%2172,09
ARL 4461656,1710308466,67%4003,39
T698860,164948344,58%813,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,892058145,68%500,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8460,104898145,68%603,15
Caernarvon81487,599158053,75%1950,23
AMX ELC bis5432,214538057,50%1633,59
Hotchkiss EBR7956,417648051,25%2390,64
IS-5 (Object 730) 81454,608908058,75%1878,68
IS-6 82577,4413107969,62%3814,85
KV-371034,047277856,41%1406,80
Valentine3197,552417764,94%756,77
40TP Habicha61429,589717661,84%3684,27
Maus104110,6112537659,21%4215,27
TS-5 81687,007927653,95%1983,52
Valentine II 4399,764257557,33%1536,12
T25/27767,225547451,35%1017,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81097,205427450,00%1212,22
SU-1006937,676927356,16%1919,22
CS-5992132,849267357,53%2280,37
T675404,073027241,67%719,74
O-I6611,664677140,85%917,12
T3092146,788956860,29%2178,97
Object 274a 81785,4610976864,71%2791,95
KV-261653,319976759,70%3968,85
M3 Lee4178,551876651,52%492,62
T28 Prototype81315,587016645,45%1331,31
Waffenträger auf E 100103138,988276657,58%2188,12
Ares 7582601,2712696662,12%4233,01
ELC EVEN 90 81141,958086650,00%2520,89
Ho-Ri 3103508,029196553,85%3236,04
Škoda T 245405,803156450,00%1057,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007884,366756451,56%1435,95
M53/M5591491,347796460,94%1447,49
Type 6192073,489426355,56%2414,13
Excelsior 51469,2412966368,25%3799,65
VK 30.01 (P)6959,467576159,02%1922,09
KV-856559,584606045,00%744,23
Type T-345466,514825957,63%1320,71
LT-432 81391,199165964,41%2764,08
Schwarzpanzer 58 81212,807635949,15%1473,81
SU-855339,742755860,34%761,52
Lansen C 81802,0910555764,91%2443,56
E 5092008,648865655,36%1974,30
BZ-75103607,6711485570,91%3427,49
Tortoise93163,3312445574,55%3619,83
STA-181095,917495451,85%1529,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81487,808325435,19%1995,92
A-205121,341625333,96%118,18
M18 Hellcat6543,024745350,94%824,11
Bisonte C45 82358,2611525350,94%3103,79
BZ-79114288,4011805253,85%2938,14
KV-481087,696665248,08%1183,25
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61319,1210375263,46%3049,53
StuG IV 5407,203025149,02%985,72
Black Rock 113858,8211075147,06%2775,54
IS-271396,888625066,00%2129,67
M-V-Y103243,969835048,00%3086,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 81513,029275054,00%1965,45
M5 Stuart4107,631944951,02%136,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91519,967794856,25%1674,24
Panhard AMD 178B6589,585704847,92%1741,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68997,907824858,33%2176,16
Stinger 103714,9810374850,00%2721,56
59-166635,875234647,83%2102,87
O-I Experimental5660,003924650,00%1355,36
VK 30.02 (M)6712,895754656,52%1385,18
AMX 50 12092479,899674454,55%2737,88
M8A14310,362774445,45%724,16
Cavalier51161,079214461,36%4077,94
UDES 14 Alt 581403,887494346,51%1646,03
Type 586627,214954339,53%1049,45
ST vz. 394273,793244259,52%872,68
Panther/M10 71357,559174250,00%2566,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82149,609234252,38%2473,28
Tiger I71465,538404045,00%1827,43
11081418,338704057,50%1667,89
AMX 13 757788,006574057,50%1665,44
SU-100M171178,108744067,50%1807,90
LT vz. 383118,211533946,15%301,16
VK 36.01 (H)6901,186423943,59%1461,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92829,3711213863,16%2986,22
Crusader6318,243703743,24%747,96
P.43 bis6923,446463650,00%2009,20
FV4004 Conway91661,837253647,22%1420,88
Cruiser Mk. III3111,341553548,57%343,55
E 50 Ausf. M102563,438413548,57%2173,36
Object 780 103345,2910273557,14%3052,94
T-29 3242,202633557,14%861,41
Cromwell6437,505263450,00%747,57
Panther7965,417433455,88%1585,31
M415388,263833444,12%436,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103218,0310603464,71%3096,56
Tiger (P)7791,796073444,12%872,85
FV225 Collector 93511,2912383455,88%3441,60
Marder 38T4477,693503259,38%1466,72
M446702,975883256,25%1220,19
Bretagne Panther 6761,225743237,50%1180,26
Lago4245,262603158,06%690,02
T-284150,971923158,06%360,32
Strv 103B103448,6110233174,19%3012,89
114 SP2 102514,946933138,71%1640,81
Emil I81593,978533050,00%1948,70
BDR G1 B51043,837812958,62%2652,29
Matilda4383,542742842,86%1021,69
Hurricane 103450,9311482871,43%2883,38
TL-1 LPC 81589,118722846,43%2170,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81681,379402744,44%2297,87
Churchill VII6768,886292646,15%1382,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,883162638,46%641,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4294,233382665,38%1165,04
M4 Improved 5389,423832642,31%838,08
Archer5198,382462650,00%272,16
AMX 30 B101498,465892630,77%876,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5492,654722642,31%1256,38
T-100 LT101478,127572646,15%1708,41
Lion 102623,319642657,69%2492,24
Sexton II3106,401262548,00%273,94
Charioteer81886,009292560,00%2675,73
T28 Concept 7963,766492556,00%1542,40
Churchill I5597,965892466,67%1344,05
M2 Medium Tank3107,211472450,00%230,87
Cruiser Mk. I1165,502042454,17%798,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571698,7110382462,50%2910,30
Covenanter5291,393192365,22%1110,75
T-34 shielded 5421,734252245,45%920,34
SU-76G FT4785,815472147,62%2094,38
Ares 8592924,3812332157,14%3661,54
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102801,008822157,14%2266,60
Tetrarch 2301,103812157,14%1755,21
Valiant 51034,109102166,67%3022,73
T14 5978,859152045,00%2339,86
CS-5381404,606862035,00%1914,61
Tiger II81510,507922050,00%1625,07
Vz. 71 Tesák101738,909912065,00%2305,72
Cobra 92723,2510112055,00%3387,93
P.435570,006081963,16%1962,12
Cruiser Mk. II2122,742001957,89%488,12
VK 100.01 (P)81626,477611926,32%1848,67
M5A1 Stuart4428,333871861,11%1889,72
Chieftain/T95 81273,729161855,56%1940,45
Pudel 6861,596321735,29%1516,69
M3 Stuart393,351911758,82%279,83
50TP prototyp 82058,6510241758,82%2241,14
B14388,883201735,29%927,47
Carro d'assalto P.8871758,9411141764,71%3033,08
O-Ni7846,715911752,94%1025,12
T92 HMC101182,946241747,06%875,03
Durchbruchswagen 24413,713631752,94%1244,15
AMX M4 mle. 5193296,8213051752,94%3874,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,656251758,82%1051,69
Marder II390,691541662,50%200,26
T71 CMCD7399,752771631,25%591,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81867,3110221650,00%2478,91
T7 Combat Car 2223,193391637,50%1121,71
BT-74137,601611553,33%368,32
T-463165,331951540,00%530,30
Type 91 Heavy3128,671751560,00%382,38
AT-1293,731091540,00%117,65
T-116 3435,475301553,33%2054,81
AT 15A 71398,279781553,33%2346,03
25TP KSUST II5328,003221435,71%538,15
SU-76M457,641151450,00%94,16
M3G FT3139,361381450,00%252,02
T78 61584,6411171478,57%2974,42
P.44 Pantera81613,089621361,54%2929,03
Rinoceronte103422,7711551376,92%2878,88
Panzerjäger I272,69881330,77%14,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,851311338,46%0,00
Chimera 81717,009511369,23%1834,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,00156120,00%841,64
Object 261101991,837101233,33%1790,88
T18 HMC357,251081250,00%117,83
SU-122V 92874,3310851250,00%3097,45
MKA 2347,585751275,00%1746,20
Light Mk. VIC 280,421211241,67%185,80
Char Futur 4 92220,509641258,33%2311,56
P.43 ter71325,367911145,45%2381,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3144,181231127,27%332,16
T-26290,18971136,36%197,03
Primo Victoria 81890,6412201172,73%3234,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,301781050,00%630,07
Ikv 10351026,107471070,00%3180,94
NC 70 Błyskawica103715,9010421050,00%3726,62
WZ-113G FT104621,4011751070,00%3354,48
MT-256345,003691040,00%685,84
T-54 ltwt.91347,208051050,00%2026,28
Kunze Panzer 92257,1010471070,00%2892,80
Cromwell B 61371,7011561080,00%3701,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61047,907981060,00%2284,74
T-54 first prototype 81708,7011441070,00%2980,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81865,209341050,00%2012,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81215,108901080,00%1417,64
MS-1185,11148944,44%227,32
WZ-131G FT6879,11561955,56%1493,34
HWK 30 81061,11626933,33%1727,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81537,22883977,78%1774,14
112 82202,001123966,67%2643,60
P26/404371,63471862,50%1107,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5145,63164850,00%203,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,63123850,00%83,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5429,50514862,50%1683,20
T404315,25286850,00%649,53
Object 705A102350,50857850,00%1756,15
AC 4 Experimental 61298,63900862,50%3115,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82057,131265862,50%3821,26
WZ-114 92394,251164875,00%2708,13
D23105,43193757,14%291,56
UDES 15/16102966,71768728,57%2163,07
WZ-132-1102043,57804742,86%2109,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91734,8647370,00%1353,69
A-4361088,00856771,43%2590,53
A-4471819,431060757,14%3683,36
T82 HMC4165,142907100,00%530,28
LTG71283,001010757,14%3552,09
M56 Scorpion 7771,29535742,86%836,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,67151633,33%486,40
LT vz. 352161,50187666,67%783,39
14TP4276,83465683,33%1181,32
M7 Priest3125,33131650,00%213,18
Comet7750,17395616,67%1084,35
T25 AT71322,50690650,00%1850,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191610,171225666,67%3050,35
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83187,001300650,00%4652,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,80153540,00%151,53
Pz.Kpfw. II261,20277580,00%264,10
M10 Wolverine5878,00910580,00%2889,76
M36 Jackson61223,40728560,00%2185,21
60G FT5648,20597580,00%1816,06
SU-263109,4087520,00%44,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101985,20623540,00%1131,34
AMX 30 1er prototype93140,0014295100,00%3965,16
Strv S1 83539,8014035100,00%4881,55
M6A2E1 81711,60909540,00%1992,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81634,60902560,00%1871,05
T92 8341,80424540,00%330,25
Object 244 61141,80789540,00%2009,86
M10 RBFM 51059,80769520,00%2112,92
M2 Light2129,75300475,00%540,29
Škoda T 5092855,7514414100,00%3949,85
TVP T 50/51103466,001155475,00%4048,30
DS PZInż5403,50321450,00%674,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,25242475,00%788,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3225,75237450,00%724,32
AMX 50 Foch B103608,50984450,00%3472,74
Lorraine 50 t 92895,501057450,00%3769,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 61699,00991450,00%3073,43
Ashbringer 103385,501196475,00%3147,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,67423366,67%2115,72
Type 95 Ha-Go247,33116366,67%236,02
10TP3231,67377366,67%1035,64
SU-1527541,00448333,33%496,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,005130,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6572,00391333,33%686,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,67202333,33%400,71
T56 GMC3188,338130,00%386,67
Loyd Gun Carriage265,33142366,67%412,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5110,33175366,67%264,10
T-832 82939,001278366,67%3404,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6754,67764366,67%2687,26
L-60 2174,3316530,00%672,02
TOG II* 6384,33415366,67%570,43
Husarz 82169,67744333,33%1943,58
A46 6569,33425333,33%1293,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 81375,33824333,33%1315,57
Chrysler K 82417,671254366,67%3266,40
Super Hellcat 7253,67408366,67%321,46
Lorraine 40 t 81823,6752930,00%1804,86
Kirovets-1 82703,331240366,67%4253,03
Kolohousenka124,50106250,00%79,88
T1 Cunningham1243,0015220,00%1383,46
Renault FT 75 BS20,001820,00%0,00
Renault NC-31169,00113250,00%196,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65104175,5014642100,00%5336,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2286,005712100,00%1770,57
Type 95 Heavy4123,505720,00%112,25
T2 Medium Tank299,002902100,00%540,04
AMX AC mle. 488837,007412100,00%866,13
Object 4168816,0030420,00%628,11
K-91-PT 93268,501065250,00%3474,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,005172100,00%753,94
GSOR 1008 81087,50594250,00%828,92
EMIL 1951 82345,5066220,00%2292,32
Sexton I 3130,509120,00%142,61
SU-100Y 61332,509632100,00%2215,84
M41D 8790,00557250,00%1419,74
WZ-120-1G FT 83306,5016132100,00%4450,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1298,0033510,00%1685,91
StuG III Ausf. G51564,0011821100,00%5668,02
D120,005010,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1140,0011210,00%477,26
SU-18220,004510,00%0,00
SU-861784,0011481100,00%3282,55
T3 HMC2120,002231100,00%583,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 84055,0016921100,00%7240,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102408,0063210,00%1273,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen105840,0018321100,00%13405,30
K-91105235,0017451100,00%7834,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61120,0060510,00%2833,79
SU-2-122 5658,006571100,00%1348,66
AltProto AMX 30 83357,0016741100,00%5504,96
AMR 35 2309,004921100,00%1808,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4428,005881100,00%1216,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 84725,0021751100,00%7186,73
T-45 2233,006981100,00%1403,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5763,0042310,00%1589,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62266,0013671100,00%4606,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41649,0018291100,00%7017,69
IS-3A Peregrine 82616,0013131100,00%3151,86
Miel 82109,0012861100,00%2565,91
Excalibur 6594,006021100,00%825,69
T26E5 82396,0019171100,00%4772,56
116-F3 102711,0039510,00%1437,15
Charioteer Nomad 80,0017610,00%0,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82269,0011001100,00%2281,25
43 M. Toldi III 3823,0012291100,00%8768,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-29
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-22
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-11-22