YekerPer

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5432200110
Ø Tier8,550,000,009,01
Victories2802751,59%00,00%00,00%6256,36%
Defeats2543546,82%00,00%00,00%4641,82%
Draws8601,58%00,00%00,00%21,82%
Battles survived1584329,16%00,00%00,00%3430,91%
Tanks destroyed518240,9500,0000,001331,21
Destruction ratio1,350,000,001,75
Tanks spotted678921,2500,0000,00980,89
Damage dealt1.518,380,000,002.286,30
Capture points249460,4600,0000,001251,14
Defense points185600,3400,0000,0040,04
Experience658,150,000,00995,49
WN71223,330,000,001519,38
WN81697,510,000,002564,82
Total
Battles54322
Ø Tier8,55
Victories2802751,59%
Defeats2543546,82%
Draws8601,58%
Battles survived1584329,16%
Tanks destroyed518240,95
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted678921,25
Damage dealt1.518,38
Capture points249460,46
Defense points185600,34
Experience658,15
WN71223,33
WN81697,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,01
Victories6256,36%
Defeats4641,82%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived3430,91%
Tanks destroyed1331,21
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted980,89
Damage dealt2.286,30
Capture points1251,14
Defense points40,04
Experience995,49
WN71519,38
WN82564,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6153,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4942,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.035,790,000,000,00
Capture points340,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5144,35%
Defeats6153,04%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived4942,61%
Tanks destroyed960,83
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted810,70
Damage dealt2.035,79
Capture points340,30
Defense points1030,90
Experience768,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt511,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories12536,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21663,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11834,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2710,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,380,000,000,00
Capture points5521,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13443,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience575,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories12536,66%
Defeats21663,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11834,60%
Tanks destroyed1930,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2710,79
Damage dealt1.627,38
Capture points5521,62
Defense points13443,94
Experience575,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207002
Victories6229,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14168,12%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws41,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4722,71%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,4100,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt2.064,440,000,001.660,50
Capture points390,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,560,000,00172,00
Total
Battles207
Victories6229,95%
Defeats14168,12%
Draws41,93%
Battles survived4722,71%
Tanks destroyed1440,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted850,41
Damage dealt2.064,44
Capture points390,19
Defense points380,18
Experience565,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.660,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81376,83605296750,05%1566,97
Char Futur 4 92230,50903294156,14%2476,73
AltProto AMX 30 81781,721008279756,17%2740,94
Grille 15102012,85531249149,38%1589,10
TS-5 81620,65770197653,49%1854,05
AMX 50 B102082,30620171051,05%1750,34
T-100 LT101037,45572148349,29%1244,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,80605127152,71%1503,85
UDES 0381621,45590124354,30%2049,61
IS-7102062,07707118451,18%1785,13
Object 140101950,13685113152,34%1758,53
T-54 ltwt.9777,5456790046,33%948,35
Panhard EBR 105101244,0969885354,04%1687,80
T-62A101932,9277483952,92%1725,03
122 TM 81610,5270382350,30%2042,73
AE Phase I 92349,5697881954,46%2683,09
LTTB8494,5347281551,04%758,63
Object 261101378,3558178146,48%1165,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 8981,9457875047,20%1230,15
IS-381030,8752569946,78%1034,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,4353564051,25%1367,90
T54E191577,4753063450,00%1474,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102325,5579453358,16%2307,78
T57 Heavy102368,3074352049,62%1885,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91549,3945851447,47%1242,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81277,4244748953,58%1266,45
212A9940,4448447148,62%728,04
P.44 Pantera81154,6157845047,11%1474,64
FV215b (183) 101740,8354744646,64%1239,98
TVP T 50/51102124,7373844550,34%1903,46
AMX 50 1008923,9849544544,72%834,35
T-1091203,6550244247,51%1014,63
TBT 92352,3199437259,14%2434,30
SU-14-281036,1141637045,41%1015,38
Object 277102277,4981836550,41%2039,65
Panhard EBR 909873,2655436354,55%1434,26
FV217 Badger101749,2656335550,42%1254,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81079,8156735455,37%1419,76
T6981200,2850635150,43%1557,82
T-103 81630,4077234948,14%1907,26
S-517665,7332634051,47%706,79
FV230 Canopener102759,8097632856,10%2512,34
M18 Hellcat6474,6835532649,39%680,12
KV-856553,6639232350,46%830,64
T110E4102514,2177730950,16%1896,82
AMX 50 12091397,7355930649,67%1254,17
T-5491382,8372830445,72%1286,50
Sturer Emil7813,1337330345,54%945,92
UDES 1691693,3357930048,33%1719,27
Taschenratte113429,97113628654,20%2612,50
Chrysler K GF 81333,2172228250,71%1638,91
STB-1102264,4078427853,96%2058,42
SU-130PM 81888,9684925457,87%2294,69
KV-481084,3154624946,59%1144,28
T71 DA7674,7743123947,70%1222,03
IS7827,4657423549,79%1073,90
ELC EVEN 90 8730,0984323260,78%1745,65
SU-10181471,2967323155,84%1906,97
KV-15371,2228422548,00%618,78
DBV-152 102768,3474821261,79%2272,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91908,1485421255,19%1817,53
Vz. 55102514,8971620948,33%2125,57
BDR G1 B5521,6833220953,59%1042,28
AMX M4 mle. 457711,8538420952,15%851,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102550,0371220853,85%2005,77
MT-256233,1227920743,00%433,53
KV-26730,2842120654,37%1287,26
Emil I81575,7874620253,96%1915,64
Tortoise91755,0671920148,26%1381,75
AMX 13 757543,8638220047,50%1119,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101416,2885219852,02%1875,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102474,9295119757,87%2468,20
Kranvagn102084,6069718442,39%1594,63
53TP Markowskiego81365,2364718153,04%1568,89
Nergal 81736,7186717361,85%2128,66
UDES 14 Alt 581278,9558216750,90%1804,81
M10 Wolverine5288,6823816250,00%513,90
Maus102277,8285716052,50%1943,13
T25/27891,3542716052,50%1245,37
Nashorn6617,7930616041,88%868,65
Strv 103B102424,1378015347,06%1878,86
TNH T Vz. 5192109,6990414452,78%2118,96
BZ-79113088,26107213955,40%2367,02
T26E5 Patriot 81354,5885013858,70%1746,23
E 77 92073,1194113465,67%2228,13
121B 101935,4466113339,85%1597,55
T216335,5838513250,00%800,33
Strv 81 81271,1581313151,15%1984,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102406,2680312748,82%1852,54
T3091817,7967312556,00%1636,73
Stinger 102698,2685612445,97%1771,37
Leo7928,5049712348,78%1482,81
TNH 105/100081638,7682812360,16%2315,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,1932311944,54%1164,19
Strv 746783,7448811453,51%1555,66
BZ-75102662,9492211453,51%2309,01
Strv 103-091922,6476711347,79%1706,42
M75291,2726111049,09%948,07
T803112493,0198011050,91%1875,82
ARL 446488,1731110948,62%685,16
HWK 128994,8987510455,77%2120,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102392,2974310354,37%1804,25
AT 77785,3354610246,08%805,21
AMX 12 t6457,7437710147,52%1286,10
CS-63102107,2484210056,00%1934,57
T56 GMC3141,431719950,51%337,55
BZ-6891750,558429551,58%1687,46
T404264,452429258,70%636,65
T-1506713,935099259,78%1265,98
Ares 8591793,189489255,43%1928,58
BZ-16681292,138048854,55%1616,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8730,646838756,32%1291,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,312698654,65%781,29
Versuchspanzer 5791978,819578653,49%1778,12
STA-181209,068168454,76%1651,10
StuG III Ausf. G5379,502418243,90%664,77
LPT-67 Šelma9924,497298251,22%1447,54
FV229 Contender91984,958858251,22%1938,04
45TP Habicha7975,744898060,00%1342,12
AT 1581007,706628051,25%970,77
KV-371053,304617951,90%1313,18
T110E3102740,329317958,23%2094,55
Spähpanzer Ru 25191078,418687953,16%1772,06
Mäuschen91830,038767956,96%1795,74
T-29 3196,731917949,37%592,78
T1 Heavy5474,973237750,65%848,17
Ares 7581529,928827745,45%2075,08
T-284133,641667343,84%178,27
AT 25251,572587252,78%445,04
T110E5102877,8611366966,67%2692,83
TVP VTU Koncept8823,635366841,18%871,63
Marder 38T4234,752146453,13%483,32
FV227 Conceiver81631,559925858,62%2301,11
T28 Prototype81040,094385655,36%1101,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102547,879855560,00%2108,67
Ikv 1035327,022575354,72%721,17
Strv m/425542,483985255,77%1513,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101165,908005158,82%1524,08
Stitch 81765,619835160,78%2524,05
T1 Cunningham175,341325040,00%212,04
CS-52 LIS 81526,528684858,33%1853,29
Škoda T 245279,552654757,45%663,51
Durchbruchswagen 24182,462624652,17%383,51
M5 Stuart442,482054450,00%92,23
E 100102678,2011414470,45%2391,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582146,8610824450,00%2333,05
Škoda T 256676,425634351,16%1250,65
T3 HMC2104,581344346,51%277,05
Alecto4193,772133961,54%480,34
AMX ELC bis5261,722993951,28%805,12
VK 100.01 (P)81498,629553964,10%1853,13
M66427,533363850,00%486,27
ST vz. 394242,052223751,35%653,82
40TP Habicha6748,734523735,14%1337,23
Škoda T 1771001,367893652,78%2524,49
StuG III Ausf. B4261,782053647,22%464,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102452,919073444,12%1959,95
Cobra 91985,249133458,82%1902,50
Super Hellcat 71056,916663461,76%1789,70
M3 Lee4187,391673339,39%429,27
BT-22118,441323237,50%336,48
Valentine AT4173,841743253,13%385,16
SU-100M17911,385573237,50%1043,68
T-46393,001203141,94%148,58
Somua SM 81643,488953148,39%1637,76
Type 95 Heavy4341,502733040,00%1063,75
FV224 Chopper71379,779603056,67%1957,87
Brennos 81629,8310703076,67%2121,96
UDES 15/16101930,527012955,17%1663,24
Type 6191524,576822835,71%1371,50
Churchill VII61058,308322759,26%2295,64
VK 30.01 (H)573,811502626,92%1,52
SU-855442,203082556,00%873,35
FV380591165,506812450,00%999,27
Tiger 131 6596,425682458,33%989,01
SU-85B4200,681992250,00%336,55
M3 Stuart3188,002242142,86%666,41
AT 86335,863812157,14%466,67
Object 777 Version II 91988,337252161,90%2214,90
Type 5 Heavy102452,408902055,00%1775,04
Panther II81015,407772055,00%1403,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage10903,604482035,00%444,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7452,213281936,84%385,21
FV215b 102542,536031957,89%2186,62
SU-76M4230,741871942,11%479,99
Ares 90102886,3710311957,89%2839,67
Lorraine 40 t 81451,897261957,89%1965,56
P.43 ter7632,114691855,56%875,53
Object 430U102121,298951776,47%1771,52
Type 4 Heavy92277,389251650,00%2264,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,061341662,50%275,55
E 50 Ausf. M102235,635411650,00%1711,70
Churchill Crocodile 61204,139461668,75%2069,84
Black Rock 112516,566981637,50%1674,57
SU-1527941,275641533,33%1134,83
LTC II 9959,137731560,00%1169,30
Panzerjäger I2147,711351442,86%373,28
T297368,863431457,14%322,06
TS-54 81328,937631442,86%1397,23
P.43 bis6533,083211346,15%843,08
T 55A 9665,154171338,46%330,25
LT vz. 383102,581621250,00%262,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,173071266,67%367,54
O-Ho81404,738451154,55%1478,48
ERAC 105 Proto 91025,647501145,45%1249,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha373,101051040,00%0,00
Marder II3290,402541050,00%955,03
Object 260 101950,508381050,00%1304,35
M10 RBFM 5558,303371050,00%1080,13
7TP2119,44149933,33%209,93
Gorilla112104,00710944,44%1068,87
T-50-2 6234,33248944,44%416,42
Strv m/40L3108,13268850,00%210,95
Saryuda 92169,75897850,00%2053,18
KV-1SA 5620,86608728,57%1295,19
Ashbringer 102525,57749742,86%1775,92
Chi-Ni242,00105650,00%85,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7777,50523616,67%906,97
M2 Medium Tank3184,50255616,67%532,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,6057520,00%0,00
M2 Light2103,00248540,00%187,14
Leichttraktor143,807450,00%0,00
T-26289,0090560,00%355,02
Renault UE 573135,20162560,00%368,78
4TP150,00197475,00%261,00
MS-1133,7571475,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100103335,50666450,00%2443,55
K-91101663,00860450,00%1262,08
Windhund 82433,25773425,00%3204,45
FV2078715,00720333,33%536,64
FV4025 Contriver112493,33822333,33%1191,22
T-116 312,3364333,33%0,00
Patton the Tank 91430,00894366,67%1649,89
Type 1 Chi-He4267,00220250,00%701,84
T1 HMC20,001152100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2132,50143250,00%361,78
MKA 2209,00282250,00%744,58
M3 Light 3251,0037520,00%1207,88
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
Strv fm/21189,0010310,00%260,54
Strv m/382135,0014410,00%399,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,0010010,00%385,59
Renault Otsu183,0016810,00%122,97
Lago40,0013710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II243,003341100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2387,008881100,00%2794,13
Black Prince II 7441,0031110,00%258,47
T-45 2224,006571100,00%1184,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0016010,00%0,00
L-60 2203,005671100,00%1350,57
Light Mk. VIC 2140,0010410,00%460,52
T28 Concept 7294,004981100,00%358,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24