_Ant0m

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219341040351
Ø Tier7,649,209,259,34
Victories1084849,46%660,00%2357,50%17048,43%
Defeats1082649,36%440,00%1742,50%17249,00%
Draws2601,19%00,00%00,00%92,56%
Battles survived422519,26%440,00%717,50%6418,23%
Tanks destroyed151440,69101,00260,652260,64
Destruction ratio0,861,670,790,79
Tanks spotted295891,35121,20390,984501,28
Damage dealt1.006,772.527,901.649,401.612,05
Capture points116070,53161,60160,40450,13
Defense points74370,34181,80180,45180,05
Experience549,531.050,80834,28776,77
WN7980,361718,431103,28946,52
WN81231,982741,681527,691385,64
Total
Battles21934
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1084849,46%
Defeats1082649,36%
Draws2601,19%
Battles survived422519,26%
Tanks destroyed151440,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted295891,35
Damage dealt1.006,77
Capture points116070,53
Defense points74370,34
Experience549,53
WN7980,36
WN81231,98
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt2.527,90
Capture points161,60
Defense points181,80
Experience1.050,80
WN71718,43
WN82741,68
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2357,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted390,98
Damage dealt1.649,40
Capture points160,40
Defense points180,45
Experience834,28
WN71103,28
WN81527,69
Past 30 days
Battles351
Ø Tier9,34
Victories17048,43%
Defeats17249,00%
Draws92,56%
Battles survived6418,23%
Tanks destroyed2260,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4501,28
Damage dealt1.612,05
Capture points450,13
Defense points180,05
Experience776,77
WN7946,52
WN81385,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points477,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt935,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points477,83
Experience366,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience160,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt587,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience160,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,980,000,000,00
Capture points761,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience360,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed450,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted350,56
Damage dealt731,98
Capture points761,23
Defense points831,34
Experience360,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories8948,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9451,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6535,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,340,000,000,00
Capture points4642,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7033,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories8948,63%
Defeats9451,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6535,52%
Tanks destroyed1010,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1931,05
Damage dealt1.087,34
Capture points4642,54
Defense points7033,84
Experience576,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4730048
Victories22647,78%00,00%00,00%2960,42%
Defeats23850,32%00,00%00,00%1633,33%
Draws91,90%00,00%00,00%36,25%
Battles survived14831,29%00,00%00,00%2347,92%
Tanks destroyed2870,6100,0000,00240,50
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,96
Tanks spotted5111,0800,0000,00160,33
Damage dealt850,820,000,001.624,08
Capture points8111,7100,0000,00821,71
Defense points6241,3200,0000,002465,13
Experience449,070,000,00905,90
Total
Battles473
Victories22647,78%
Defeats23850,32%
Draws91,90%
Battles survived14831,29%
Tanks destroyed2870,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5111,08
Damage dealt850,82
Capture points8111,71
Defense points6241,32
Experience449,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories2960,42%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived2347,92%
Tanks destroyed240,50
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted160,33
Damage dealt1.624,08
Capture points821,71
Defense points2465,13
Experience905,90

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3170,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1814,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience209,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1329,55%
Defeats3170,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted851,93
Damage dealt861,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points1814,11
Experience209,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81110,9854669348,34%1489,85
Type 64 6451,2838655448,56%1038,19
E 25 7657,1741649745,07%779,43
AMX 13 909821,4146645545,93%1146,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101017,8052241945,11%725,68
IS-6 81397,6160937556,27%1722,44
T499902,7653633951,03%1238,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591329,2947133850,30%1321,51
Caliban 81210,1575233549,25%1319,55
ELC EVEN 90 8514,5662233245,48%838,61
Škoda T 56 81308,2373132248,45%1152,91
WZ-1328694,7649630253,97%1153,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181376,6247230054,67%1764,14
T-34-85 Rudy 6781,5048329550,51%1462,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8797,4662228249,65%1475,78
WZ-111 model 1-491567,0652427849,28%1458,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81708,3052327551,64%1952,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6792,3745027553,09%1431,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6507,9536125347,43%721,97
T-54 first prototype 81254,6256623647,03%1849,76
WZ-1317574,7547922746,26%1099,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8791,8248022251,80%1444,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91700,1551322050,91%1536,31
T54E191311,4046221441,12%1051,96
Strv S1 8712,4235020941,63%487,59
FV4005 Stage II101369,4259420650,97%946,36
WZ-12091563,2758920250,99%1563,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519702,0053820149,75%904,17
Excelsior 5585,1057819850,00%1211,39
AMX AC mle. 488948,9845518744,39%867,64
BZ-176 81476,4285718556,22%1430,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507902,2735618348,09%1122,59
STA-18985,0149117745,76%1207,27
KV-26865,7446715444,81%1517,38
T-50-2 6176,5826815141,72%220,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7880,5550215045,33%1802,67
Type 5 Heavy101609,9966614845,27%895,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91166,5753014054,29%1247,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4621,7857213954,68%2101,61
Škoda T 509627,4442413743,80%341,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81297,8765613447,01%1277,58
ARL V396693,2848713148,85%1392,10
T25/27743,4240013047,69%961,37
FV226 Contradictious 81611,1386512755,91%1692,61
O-Ni71346,2361912657,14%2108,66
59-166351,0254912256,56%978,39
Grille 15101863,9370112157,02%1342,97
Object 703 Version II 81351,3880812054,17%1398,73
Challenger7633,7436911942,86%650,66
11081306,2861911855,93%1700,35
Sturer Emil71037,3342111850,85%1466,52
IS-38767,1144411749,57%704,31
AMX 13 757814,6257511548,70%1904,61
Panhard EBR 909585,2264011553,04%727,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,1955511457,02%1921,42
O-Ho81365,7257811258,93%1736,85
S-517733,7739711143,24%738,87
IS-271082,2050611154,05%1524,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68467,9356811154,05%706,64
SU-130PM 81348,2462710838,89%1158,39
BT-7 artillery 3226,8030610858,33%936,00
Toro 91405,7669910347,57%1131,47
FV4004 Conway91317,6164010145,54%1009,15
Type 4 Chi-To6669,104359945,45%1243,23
Char Mle. 75 9868,756469953,54%1165,79
Type 6891519,706969842,86%1201,08
VK 28.016533,824179746,39%1621,97
O-I6960,157409350,54%2102,42
Type T-345507,865049248,91%1573,07
AMX AC mle. 467823,874109244,57%1064,08
T376519,744299243,48%1346,95
Charioteer8753,094689043,33%651,34
IS71124,665708862,50%1810,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,233978853,41%1160,02
FV3046556,183218852,27%921,98
Cromwell6955,705378756,32%2396,46
CS-63101534,516798552,94%1079,68
Type 71101806,447398445,24%1185,47
Sherman III5650,144668463,10%2403,63
Hotchkiss EBR7598,896758457,14%1337,22
XM57 81608,107438447,62%1373,65
SFAC 105 81402,097148253,66%1326,50
Lansen C 81088,626998145,68%1115,80
Taschenratte112243,669567951,90%1257,96
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101923,978867962,03%1400,13
T 55A 9869,514827937,97%539,48
DZT-159 91473,967017750,65%1269,20
KV-15635,344047642,11%1425,34
Vz. 55101961,967287548,00%1290,43
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91506,777167545,33%1067,24
AMX 12 t6568,094007448,65%1427,84
AMX 13 10510904,976957353,42%949,70
Saryuda 91573,147317349,32%1170,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7925,475477248,61%1553,46
Emil I81191,687167245,83%1152,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101535,316517240,28%1180,70
212A91353,336607259,72%1182,63
Somua SAu 404325,512487152,11%866,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474343,012827160,56%1355,15
121101242,245027044,29%812,43
T2 Light Tank 2202,093047055,71%1021,04
Škoda T 256719,755386955,07%1531,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,675456947,83%838,12
T110E4101732,586556947,83%1086,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81121,196336939,13%869,11
AE Phase I 91185,497096946,38%902,64
T3091556,787406850,00%1277,89
XM551 Sheridan101516,047696753,73%1652,13
53TP Markowskiego81320,317656547,69%1469,43
M5A1 Stuart4196,672806454,69%620,20
M56 Scorpion 7692,915076442,19%793,53
Type 5781265,556606256,45%1303,11
T57 Heavy101672,346276243,55%996,87
HWK 30 8444,854936235,48%500,90
122 TM 81193,586286241,94%1112,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5467,594296154,10%1649,93
Object 705A101711,126736038,33%1051,38
TS-6 91454,737716055,00%1159,69
KV-8561017,866165967,80%1955,70
Ikv 1035318,632295935,59%545,32
M127729,535295846,55%869,93
Object 274a 8933,837085851,72%1038,48
AMBT 81255,836775844,83%1281,55
STB-1101316,846925752,63%867,39
Comet7843,704615745,61%1264,95
Sentinelle 91416,636665738,60%948,06
Churchill I5586,204845657,14%1389,04
SU-14-281084,256415651,79%1114,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8986,516215541,82%860,58
Yong Bing 91886,078235444,44%1713,03
Chrysler K GF 81157,256645337,74%1179,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6703,604095248,08%1023,60
STK-2112099,857315232,69%1072,89
T-1091522,567105244,23%1268,09
Škoda T 245552,553775152,94%1716,90
WZ-111 model 5A101381,245685046,00%902,70
Nashorn6705,943935064,00%1315,53
Valentine II 4433,384345056,00%1784,71
S35 CA5719,026124963,27%2178,70
WZ-120G FT 91979,768564951,02%1495,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505596,273804860,42%1431,08
Churchill VII6820,735254852,08%1607,94
CS-67 Szakal111714,547054843,75%989,29
Tiger-Maus 91477,006394841,67%1073,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81239,945184847,92%1535,15
TNH 105/100081186,577844654,35%1482,02
Vercingétorix 91430,398044658,70%1292,96
50TP prototyp 81286,917544553,33%1359,51
M40/M4381272,117574553,33%1506,77
T675705,343904450,00%1920,96
FV20781221,687544459,09%1445,88
T28 Concept 71079,914734454,55%1594,63
TNH T Vz. 5191333,427254341,86%1044,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,367794252,38%1271,76
Char Futur 4 91230,835764235,71%777,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8955,275274151,22%1959,01
AMX 50 Foch B101231,325984141,46%624,73
Type 6191151,307404055,00%1062,87
M18 Hellcat6794,555594065,00%1621,61
Prototipo Standard B91409,468183958,97%1321,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8890,597353956,41%1037,66
P.43 bis6645,185593852,63%1148,64
Object 261101565,956773844,74%1218,13
T14 5613,545973743,24%1205,20
AMX 50 Foch91148,386693751,35%872,65
M446623,684853745,95%877,90
Udarniy 81258,656643751,35%1106,04
TVP T 50/51101552,676563647,22%1198,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,122023438,24%505,30
Type 4 Ju-To7901,505933438,24%895,23
M24 Chaffee5193,533143458,82%565,31
Super Hellcat 7357,122863438,24%223,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4389,444913253,13%1554,74
Panhard AMD 178B6531,096333253,13%1709,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81003,386733253,13%1065,29
Somua SM 81065,757233250,00%948,29
TVP VTU Koncept8473,713683135,48%335,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4417,904703174,19%1797,12
Vz. 63P111629,617273138,71%791,43
Fauteur112218,2910073167,74%1493,40
Kranvagn101586,237493056,67%1198,69
Husarz 81318,007013043,33%1251,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101597,667152955,17%1054,98
Sherman Firefly6727,835502962,07%1540,66
Panhard EBR 10510685,175532927,59%480,54
P.44 Pantera8993,545922846,43%1086,36
45TP Habicha71124,367842860,71%1527,64
T28 Prototype8492,183672860,71%462,37
AMX ELC bis5331,192862744,44%957,99
ARL 446792,885622653,85%1307,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7925,046042646,15%1327,64
O-I Experimental5811,277392676,92%2188,03
Emil II91446,468212458,33%1238,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871218,717022441,67%1532,08
Renault UE 573249,292092437,50%656,90
KV-1S6532,583842441,67%826,00
GSOR the TANK 91362,676352445,83%1251,59
TS-54 81166,678242458,33%1232,15
Turtle Mk. I 81325,337962454,17%1390,70
M10 RBFM 5282,042722458,33%463,92
Matilda4495,834302373,91%1940,75
T-284520,354892369,57%2311,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81404,878482356,52%1787,97
Ambassador 92190,969612360,87%1881,14
P.435403,954762263,64%1146,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6968,646822263,64%2194,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5537,233222245,45%1241,68
Leox 91732,456922240,91%1286,22
Sav m/434278,902312147,62%614,68
G.W. Panther7722,865252152,38%760,53
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81414,148282152,38%1334,89
Bofors Tornvagn 8784,904972128,57%501,65
Lorraine 120 Alby 81644,148512161,90%1660,45
Covenanter5190,403552040,00%415,41
Marder 38T4400,403042050,00%968,87
M-IV-Y 8777,355922040,00%545,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3265,632281931,58%871,68
VK 30.01 (P)6812,536441947,37%1264,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91866,449651872,22%1823,66
AT 861021,398111855,56%2283,13
Object 277101641,224771833,33%839,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5254,673871850,00%251,18
T-29 3293,822441741,18%785,22
Terrifiant 92477,359851752,94%2111,20
Lorraine 39L AM3229,881921643,75%609,62
Type 95 Heavy4341,883891675,00%1300,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102250,818031643,75%1413,55
Tiger (P)7712,444801637,50%696,55
FV4202 81061,384301631,25%1109,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6401,804291540,00%759,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571055,215271428,57%1209,77
T-34-856726,086741361,54%1467,17
Black Prince7914,234891361,54%1122,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10756,626271338,46%626,05
Staghound Mk. III6440,154971353,85%636,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6288,003671338,46%540,80
Cobra 91923,387991346,15%1662,61
Jagdpanzer IV6433,08196128,33%454,95
T-116 3173,332471241,67%492,32
SPHT 91961,678641250,00%1570,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81299,096631145,45%1308,08
T-45 2165,362891163,64%805,61
UDES 0381099,906751060,00%1187,90
SU-263149,501231040,00%180,63
Windhund 8815,204661060,00%740,27
M415479,22520977,78%814,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4193,44280955,56%483,59
T-345509,50387825,00%1292,78
Strv m/425129,38153825,00%47,47
M2 Medium Tank3205,75340875,00%912,02
Type 586595,50590850,00%1070,53
StuG IV 51017,63562825,00%2834,85
Valiant 5159,86400742,86%95,59
Crusader6264,33259633,33%575,11
Renault FT AC2229,00269633,33%878,98
AT 771361,17709633,33%1621,66
Leo7580,80531540,00%565,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3288,60471560,00%1519,52
40TP Habicha6677,20491520,00%1103,41
M3 Lee4263,60221560,00%826,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6822,40722580,00%1208,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2233,00384425,00%1003,39
Grille5645,75548475,00%1497,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5774,00784450,00%3123,80
Type 91 Heavy3103,338530,00%80,62
SU-54293,67258366,67%724,34
T3 HMC2212,002453100,00%987,07
T56 GMC3148,00171366,67%472,42
Marder II3323,00240333,33%793,85
FCM 2C 3352,00367333,33%744,61
Renault FT138,508320,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2223,50286250,00%1403,16
SU-182129,50170250,00%660,85
T-602205,00257250,00%946,15
E 77 92952,0014042100,00%2742,43
T-34 shielded 5514,004572100,00%1534,20
Eclipse 92483,5011842100,00%2364,91
Renault Otsu1376,0050210,00%2471,77
Hotchkiss H352216,005610,00%747,98
Grant4262,0010110,00%634,18
T-463528,007861100,00%3808,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,0012010,00%369,30
T1 Heavy5323,0018010,00%345,85
Strv m/31 3392,0015010,00%769,14
Black Prince II 7455,007101100,00%535,82
Kampfpanzer 67102967,0071910,00%2316,65
M4-85 5559,0050710,00%1130,20
Tiger 131 6652,0036510,00%687,82
Fantôme 9807,005291100,00%668,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-29
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24