_Bebobs_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22348000
Ø Tier7,260,000,000,00
Victories1175952,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1033946,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2501,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived768534,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed198310,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230761,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,700,000,000,00
Capture points362631,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points144450,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience681,200,000,000,00
WN71200,030,000,000,00
WN81539,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles22348
Ø Tier7,26
Victories1175952,62%
Defeats1033946,26%
Draws2501,12%
Battles survived768534,39%
Tanks destroyed198310,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted230761,03
Damage dealt1.121,70
Capture points362631,62
Defense points144450,65
Experience681,20
WN71200,03
WN81539,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,030,000,000,00
Capture points300,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1132,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws410,26%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed260,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted180,46
Damage dealt1.734,03
Capture points300,77
Defense points1132,90
Experience504,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.000,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience547,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points255,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt519,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points255,00
Experience468,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories8748,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,280,000,000,00
Capture points2071,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience598,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories8748,33%
Defeats9150,56%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived6033,33%
Tanks destroyed1080,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted910,51
Damage dealt1.023,28
Capture points2071,15
Defense points860,48
Experience598,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.575,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.363,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.575,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.363,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81567,6879448854,71%1818,69
SU-130PM 81636,7780538154,07%1869,63
T34 81232,3169237247,31%1544,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91762,5871735850,56%1663,24
T3091878,5178731352,72%1797,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81129,7857529849,66%1311,74
T25/27757,7359627751,26%1019,36
T28 Prototype81405,4772326651,50%1648,93
Grille 15101857,2966823553,62%1437,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81760,1680222955,90%2253,53
T-5491587,3981322849,56%1725,42
G.W. Panther7955,6456922254,95%1245,94
M18 Hellcat6632,6252620452,45%1113,82
T110E4101773,1167520450,98%1277,10
Leopard 1102117,4178219951,26%1656,03
T-1091454,5172219146,07%1408,45
E 25 71185,2668318948,15%1859,92
Strv 103B102069,7971818851,60%1379,12
T-4481210,8981218557,30%1835,28
Type 64 6529,3358217846,07%1256,84
105 leFH18B2 5737,2956417452,30%1673,27
StuG III Ausf. G5690,0554916760,48%2046,63
T3 HMC2229,4931016245,06%986,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61059,5582414864,19%2472,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81213,9169214845,95%1486,04
IS71045,0070514650,00%1506,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8680,0663114645,21%1145,34
KV-5 8915,2368014150,35%922,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,9336813956,83%1358,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7744,7353713751,82%1093,70
FV380591198,0375113758,39%1173,27
T675393,9936213644,85%753,79
Tiger II81298,9273013449,25%1517,94
M10391396,3077313253,79%1340,28
FV3046608,5546413254,55%1088,55
KV-8561007,0674613161,07%2133,84
AMX 13 9091046,1878513059,23%1810,70
KV-15642,5359513054,62%1515,12
IS-3A 81298,3273513049,23%1386,49
AMX 12 t6542,5062512751,18%1481,40
VK 30.01 (H)5521,0651812355,28%1296,60
M8A14438,5844112363,41%1338,74
Type 586761,8564712254,92%1686,21
IS-381309,5780212055,00%1604,62
LT-432 8950,0889411959,66%2037,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81142,5169611845,76%1167,89
Tiger (P)71171,3179111856,78%1692,85
T1 Cunningham1170,1133811747,01%1054,04
Sturer Emil71082,2064411751,28%1607,92
S-517863,9957311449,12%928,03
FV2078922,6660011354,87%1092,12
T-54 first prototype 81096,0081611259,82%1583,74
T2971329,8378911145,05%1872,79
AMX 13 757652,3665910951,38%1287,02
Nashorn6809,5958910555,24%1637,55
Hummel6771,5643710341,75%1034,39
AMX ELC bis5396,3052110146,53%1267,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81516,8188610064,00%2008,49
T2881507,678009859,18%1975,76
KV-26721,006009854,08%1226,30
IS-271159,008039754,64%1650,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81167,257769751,55%1437,53
Conqueror91870,449149646,88%1905,81
G.W. Tiger91536,517419554,74%1563,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5614,935369455,32%1723,31
VK 30.01 (P)6710,955519146,15%1287,96
M446792,546239156,04%1349,19
T78 61357,689239057,78%2630,73
Strv S1 81923,158748863,64%2225,78
AT 25698,536078760,92%2037,67
T3281413,988628455,95%1898,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191627,007498440,48%1413,00
T-437897,267658458,33%1683,26
ARL 446828,465668340,96%1398,15
Strv 103-091598,016888353,01%1360,38
Marder 38T4471,774868254,88%1390,62
T499743,527208248,78%927,24
T-54 ltwt.91037,257207946,84%1454,93
Object 43091891,539287962,03%1935,52
T26E5 Patriot 81251,148437858,97%1730,43
T1 Heavy5548,445047744,16%993,17
Lorraine 40 t 81231,706957751,95%1402,23
VK 30.02 (M)6765,666117647,37%1526,64
VK 100.01 (P)81220,847747644,74%1440,13
SU-1006727,715497562,67%1370,48
Comet7957,447997553,33%1688,78
Waffenträger auf E 100101962,016017341,10%1254,67
Type 4 Chi-To6670,216047251,39%1250,04
UDES 0381224,326247251,39%1269,90
T376508,936207251,39%1373,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81260,467747251,39%1402,37
T-34-856814,186597149,30%1811,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7798,506037045,71%1175,90
TNH T Vz. 5191543,437917047,14%1369,82
Tiger I71154,747466952,17%1718,52
WZ-111 model 1-491623,227736942,03%1371,58
WZ-111G FT91768,036906943,48%1444,48
M3 Lee4330,543376749,25%1218,87
T56 GMC3236,212716750,75%811,12
WZ-111-1G FT81424,637376747,76%1685,49
Object 140101578,007816758,21%1358,08
Prototipo Standard B91616,238196654,55%1547,51
IS-7101687,887616651,52%1150,14
T9591697,237406547,69%1291,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68446,066486451,56%660,04
Cromwell6636,756626361,90%1321,49
Emil I81314,688566361,90%1566,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6847,444876346,03%1306,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8779,167346358,73%1507,49
11081096,527226250,00%1194,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6716,744536250,00%1226,89
Grille5431,164096259,68%982,41
CS-5991586,407896253,23%1565,78
E 7591307,347246250,00%1103,60
ARL V396750,405056246,77%1343,49
TVP T 50/51101922,757876152,46%1524,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,895646160,66%1755,93
Type 1 Chi-He4485,555356055,00%1847,58
Object 70492097,287866051,67%1707,36
A-4471002,236926053,33%1774,41
FV4005 Stage II101904,326876053,33%1369,35
M4A1 FL 10 61039,308126058,33%2242,56
T-345542,765905955,93%1826,22
UDES 14 Alt 581414,868175952,54%1952,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691845,179185856,90%1931,14
59-166405,225315853,45%1103,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519936,347855848,28%1377,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,636395747,37%936,97
AT 86950,497635764,91%2243,68
M24 Chaffee5427,165705750,88%1597,76
MT-256481,536615759,65%1618,99
M66916,137315653,57%1755,19
STB-1102277,099575662,50%2016,73
CS-5381174,617405648,21%1598,40
Alecto4553,845825653,57%2053,96
Type T-345496,365495552,73%1595,38
LTTB8696,786745552,73%1271,63
Leo7709,445705440,74%987,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8590,836445455,56%968,90
Centurion Mk. I81190,408115356,60%1698,26
IS-2-II81192,267695352,83%1308,31
LHMTV8794,257895347,17%1476,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5561,425275255,77%1873,04
T-34-85 Rudy 6889,088055271,15%1909,80
SU-855544,024985154,90%1366,67
T216531,296125150,98%1448,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81567,457585154,90%1485,03
AMX 50 12091336,026895052,00%1104,00
BDR G1 B5677,746265058,00%1639,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81450,547595046,00%1532,19
Strv 746773,186654953,06%1695,51
M-VI-Y91458,008174948,98%1312,78
Object 252U 81242,717454948,98%1261,08
Type 6191771,029044862,50%1937,84
GSOR 1008 81446,277884860,42%1657,86
Pz.Kpfw. I284,473304757,45%294,43
Leopard Prototyp A91605,538374753,19%1522,95
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9788,898244748,94%1110,32
Somua SM 81581,199094757,45%1701,80
Emil II91689,099124658,70%1586,25
STA-18992,856334639,13%1095,50
E 5091608,748014641,30%1569,27
Tetrarch 2243,783544658,70%1351,91
T14 5473,645854555,56%938,08
Object 268 Version 4101845,497644546,67%1339,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8903,117634548,89%1653,69
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,456874470,45%1431,86
SU-1527754,984994440,91%834,55
Panther II81259,437054443,18%1672,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101150,256054447,73%838,71
Churchill III 5472,326074440,91%826,60
AMX 65 t8953,265764330,23%850,67
Cromwell B 6881,338204367,44%1952,34
WZ-132A9876,488674259,52%1289,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571004,866624238,10%1165,97
Škoda T 56 81359,648984266,67%1343,84
Dicker Max 6977,746014245,24%1967,84
ELC EVEN 90 8901,079754269,05%2020,72
M4A1 Sherman5351,374334151,22%861,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3460,564624156,10%1432,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102112,957314143,90%1651,74
Valentine3329,734054148,78%1267,55
A-436756,937114163,41%1819,60
Škoda T 5091453,437634055,00%1350,43
SU-10181363,407644060,00%1697,26
T71 DA7706,057324065,00%1708,97
Object 26392053,508544057,50%1913,29
M5A1 Stuart4239,135003956,41%846,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292086,699653966,67%2102,15
Marder II3405,594503951,28%1556,19
AMX 50 Foch92044,449133964,10%1932,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4511,345413863,16%1814,26
BZ-6891976,879143855,26%1954,63
T54E191387,427663860,53%1247,56
53TP Markowskiego81278,118103756,76%1457,48
KV-37993,056743754,05%1418,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81378,958483748,65%1738,65
M54 Renegade 81464,848953767,57%1656,67
Churchill I5637,895813647,22%1447,73
VK 28.016446,005353644,44%1148,84
AT 771080,067473650,00%1412,66
T-1506894,727193652,78%1607,63
Object 4168978,226123644,44%964,72
Tortoise91880,568573655,56%1583,09
P.43 ter71010,236513542,86%1513,68
Bishop5664,744713551,43%1500,64
Indien-Panzer81296,808263565,71%1671,47
Crusader6432,245053447,06%1396,69
M415419,124393455,88%668,16
Type 4 Heavy91183,447183447,06%997,17
M75337,914183441,18%1183,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91971,599143450,00%2328,64
T57 Heavy101535,267973458,82%1140,74
Excalibur 61282,747923441,18%2047,74
T-28E with F-30 4602,246443464,71%1801,11
S35 CA5582,064993360,61%1298,97
AMX AC mle. 4881266,066853354,55%1324,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191754,738273348,48%1474,73
Panhard EBR 909711,888283354,55%1053,91
Gonsalo 81517,0310213369,70%1770,83
VK 36.01 (H)6671,505663253,13%1143,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,844763265,63%932,39
CS-52 LIS 81844,889103246,88%2438,40
AT 15A 71055,007143250,00%1492,10
45TP Habicha71073,586713141,94%1314,30
TNH 105/100081284,687713141,94%1366,12
T-62A101780,776873141,94%1365,21
Škoda T 245457,704493046,67%1324,52
P26/404439,804123043,33%1290,19
A-205117,103103046,67%195,81
UDES 1691923,339443060,00%2114,07
M60 101563,637823060,00%1318,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007751,725442931,03%971,91
AMX 50 10081306,527442951,72%1529,21
CS-4471053,287692958,62%1828,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91524,868112958,62%1389,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,971642948,28%252,64
Panther7886,797032860,71%1510,77
T110E5101734,147772842,86%1141,62
Leopard 120 Verbessert112071,467852850,00%1412,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102011,378692755,56%1586,16
CS-63102071,527752748,15%1546,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,115592748,15%1047,80
Somua SAu 404333,004062762,96%1044,81
K-91102216,338292744,44%2100,99
XM66F 81560,638062751,85%1601,58
40TP Habicha6791,466002653,85%1395,09
WZ-1328401,357362653,85%583,33
Object 244 61092,009932676,92%1841,78
B14376,444852552,00%1162,85
Black Prince71025,927742560,00%1568,52
Škoda T 177519,126662552,00%940,62
SU-100M171349,289002568,00%2404,82
Durchbruchswagen 24110,802912560,00%223,14
Centurion Action X101934,257692450,00%1470,45
M48A5 Patton101411,587192441,67%938,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92111,3810832466,67%2175,60
Valentine II 4344,635572466,67%1450,28
Lansen C 81599,549252450,00%2140,76
T-284143,432862360,87%355,78
Vz. 55101951,397842343,48%1321,31
Jagdpanther7790,436502369,57%1111,08
E 75 TS 81302,228402352,17%1628,88
HWK 30 8748,437462347,83%1352,48
KV-220-2 5636,267032365,22%1300,57
Charioteer Nomad 81970,748812347,83%2123,42
M5 Stuart4267,004742259,09%717,48
Chi-To SP71429,958432245,45%1791,22
E 100101711,916842240,91%1080,67
121B 101673,457282250,00%1285,88
Strv fm/211168,293052161,90%1069,41
BT-74114,432482133,33%137,70
Kranvagn101966,438412147,62%1509,28
AMX 404261,003902152,38%1022,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81491,767982152,38%1697,65
Super Hellcat 71042,817342166,67%1598,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 8969,436462142,86%1076,01
Jagdpanzer IV61108,856672045,00%2234,13
UDES 15/16101982,059052065,00%1600,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,503612040,00%563,59
M3G FT3291,951892040,00%683,45
Panhard AMD 178B6239,854562045,00%459,03
K-2 81158,708492070,00%1306,05
Chrysler K 81214,408062045,00%1354,38
AE Phase I 91576,358302045,00%1380,54
P.44 Pantera81147,476871942,11%1503,87
Churchill VII6539,844941947,37%820,30
Ho-Ri 281271,957491952,63%1491,97
SU-76G FT4310,633381947,37%576,94
SDP 58 Kilana81833,219561963,16%2349,76
AT 1581592,009421973,68%1948,03
T110E3102188,848111947,37%1579,44
AMX 50 Foch B102183,538931963,16%1938,41
T-100 LT101284,588321963,16%1718,71
M47 Iron Arnie 81498,378161947,37%1725,32
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81331,166851947,37%1499,42
Škoda T 40 6624,634941942,11%1057,81
LTP 3238,053031926,32%917,81
P.43 bis6890,336651850,00%1878,13
O-I Experimental5569,286031861,11%1069,77
Wespe3178,282521844,44%475,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu61017,617231850,00%1670,84
Object 25791395,397521855,56%1186,99
TL-7 92466,339851850,00%2724,85
T2 Light Tank 2203,063791844,44%859,24
Caliban 81621,399491866,67%2122,65
IS-2 71314,728461866,67%1810,78
BT-7 artillery 3225,783901844,44%809,15
FCM 50 t 81142,726611838,89%1182,12
Cruiser Mk. II2263,003301747,06%1195,30
212A9984,126091747,06%743,32
FV217 Badger101845,657461747,06%1207,47
STG 81460,826681735,29%1631,62
TS-5 81221,887591752,94%1312,58
122 TM 81509,188831764,71%1837,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91508,068371668,75%1357,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5330,754441662,50%897,83
VK 20.01 (D)4368,195321656,25%1324,48
T698842,814171612,50%751,11
50TP prototyp 81296,138241566,67%1414,21
Rinoceronte102043,338581560,00%1538,68
M2 Medium Tank3197,002891540,00%608,61
60G FT5518,003931553,33%1033,25
Manticore101083,877061540,00%1040,24
FV601 Saladin8704,796821450,00%754,50
Object 277102222,149901471,43%1917,18
Rambo 91893,0711271478,57%2124,02
AMX 50 B101916,237611353,85%1401,90
T404362,384881369,23%1061,82
FV215b (183) 101856,695411330,77%1261,31
AMX M4 mle. 54101393,466521338,46%664,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5619,466531361,54%1853,35
BZ-176 81527,5410011376,92%1787,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81396,697881346,15%1720,67
AMX 13 57 7707,467961353,85%1330,26
P.435519,256591275,00%1676,50
Type 95 Heavy4293,673991250,00%885,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102099,257211250,00%1494,12
AltProto AMX 30 81381,008851250,00%1612,80
Lion 101408,925481225,00%817,66
Panzerjäger I2300,183891154,55%1326,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3185,453961181,82%652,11
AMX 383171,362681136,36%379,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4222,005331163,64%764,59
Concept No. 5101756,734741118,18%1079,01
Object 274a 81465,459701163,64%1979,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81619,279581163,64%2037,25
MKA 2381,825221145,45%1650,98
T-29 3404,644351136,36%1421,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91341,739371181,82%1345,63
Char Futur 4 91530,369611181,82%1492,88
Covenanter5340,604231040,00%1097,48
ISU-122-2 81370,308941070,00%1474,49
M-IV-Y 81097,007651060,00%1110,39
Object 703 Version II 81331,509601070,00%1383,79
Type 63 81727,0011061070,00%2177,30
T-22 medium 101950,508561050,00%1716,17
Type 59 82244,891282977,78%4260,36
ST vz. 394379,67473955,56%1438,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7762,56506944,44%1009,91
Maus101410,56636933,33%707,27
FSV Scheme A7776,22773955,56%1133,63
Object 752 92075,11906944,44%1770,61
Object 780 101671,11721944,44%1041,65
AMBT 81725,561004966,67%2301,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81206,56763966,67%1242,43
Patton the Tank 91191,22590933,33%889,66
Strv K 91585,33865955,56%1609,88
T207763,38593837,50%896,11
O-I6806,63589850,00%1075,62
SDP 44 Burza61286,88900862,50%3168,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,25366875,00%602,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102040,25681837,50%1437,68
Bisonte C45 81873,131141875,00%2511,45
Turtle Mk. I 82346,881112850,00%2536,04
Cobra 92533,00744825,00%2329,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1187,14257757,14%1060,83
LT vz. 383232,14491785,71%1042,85
M15/423273,71332728,57%694,84
Pz.Kpfw. II250,29172728,57%0,00
Caernarvon8371,00358714,29%106,05
Type 5 Heavy102697,861049742,86%1843,91
Object 430U101697,57579728,57%941,59
GSOR the TANK 91248,86732742,86%1125,55
WZ-114 91332,71761742,86%941,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102522,33948650,00%2114,25
Chieftain/T95 81268,33840650,00%1625,80
Super Conqueror101960,83529616,67%1210,79
Object 283 91443,67837666,67%1556,93
Object 777 Version II 92145,00981666,67%2235,38
T-45 2296,67347616,67%1486,29
Concept 1B 91939,831030666,67%1491,34
Renault Otsu169,60340560,00%217,68
E 77 91584,8011175100,00%1362,77
T-832 81509,60953560,00%1785,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8462,20558520,00%487,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,80407560,00%452,50
BZ-72-1 102054,40958560,00%1986,84
Cruiser Mk. I177,25162450,00%211,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101944,75939450,00%2644,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4687,25701450,00%2522,65
T42 81120,00702450,00%1304,39
M6A2E1 81281,00865450,00%1485,04
TOG II* 6380,50331450,00%454,07
Sexton I 3308,25341475,00%1095,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81051,25569425,00%1023,82
T-34-3 81511,50950475,00%1955,48
Fiat 30001252,6730730,00%1508,22
Felice 9838,33523333,33%503,43
SDP 57 Gowika71865,001189366,67%3756,08
Cruiser Mk. III3130,67397366,67%659,08
Panhard EBR 105101760,00857366,67%2037,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101663,33659333,33%887,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91557,00648366,67%1239,10
Char Murat 91780,33620333,33%1461,32
XM57 81528,67764366,67%1285,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 82059,67710333,33%1922,78
Primo Victoria 8949,67848366,67%1173,68
Löwe 8627,00454333,33%360,77
Light Mk. VIC 257,672803100,00%290,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81401,331000366,67%2061,80
Sherman VC Firefly 61059,67750333,33%2209,39
StuG IV 5453,00481333,33%919,48
T 55A 91570,331026366,67%1761,23
DZT-159 91575,33897333,33%1228,55
L6/402146,003702100,00%546,88
Škoda T 256227,00319250,00%243,63
Leichttraktor1284,00333250,00%1544,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,50252250,00%457,14
BZ-75102553,50886250,00%2121,73
Jagdpanther II81215,50625250,00%1079,24
AMX 13 105102975,0012842100,00%5731,48
Char Mle. 75 9294,0033520,00%70,12
Object 590 9929,00647250,00%609,33
Obsidian 81913,501180250,00%3186,90
AMR 35 2214,504632100,00%1219,23
T-50-2 61461,5015332100,00%8036,57
Matilda IV 5729,0010362100,00%2871,73
MTLS-1G14 3516,50745250,00%2767,89
EMIL 1951 81215,0010562100,00%1487,15
Matilda Black Prince 5376,505332100,00%858,39
Caernarvon Action X 8771,00435250,00%756,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2261,00616250,00%1311,17
Bretagne Panther 6909,00757250,00%1916,48
KV-4 KTTS 81501,50678250,00%1343,69
VK 45.03 7502,507792100,00%654,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81283,009432100,00%1523,22
FV226 Contradictious 82493,0063020,00%1906,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2211,005191100,00%1280,26
4TP1221,005601100,00%1089,81
TVP VTU Koncept80,0020410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3310,004181100,00%1132,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101479,0062010,00%764,27
T2 Medium Tank2265,005411100,00%1797,47
WZ-132-1102699,0013521100,00%2617,13
WZ-111 model 5A101002,0037410,00%392,76
DBV-152 101690,0011131100,00%1216,46
Ho-Ri 3104239,0012381100,00%4262,31
BZ-58-2 9522,0034710,00%123,89
AMX 30 1er prototype9227,0016110,00%0,00
Mäuschen91838,0011491100,00%1761,45
XM551 Sheridan10810,009381100,00%775,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 575,0019410,00%0,00
M-V-Y102305,0013891100,00%1951,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9421,0035110,00%34,73
SU-2-122 5746,0037810,00%1516,87
IS-2 shielded 7825,008401100,00%1165,70
ISU-152K 81216,008811100,00%1322,35
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91282,0041710,00%675,60
T-34 with L-11 4526,0042910,00%1381,14
VK 168.01 (P) 8437,0034210,00%181,77
Tiger 131 60,003111100,00%261,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8976,007551100,00%946,59
56TP 82245,0014991100,00%2920,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5471,007391100,00%1341,75
Škoda T 27 81342,0010101100,00%1916,41
L-60 225,0011910,00%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8824,0042510,00%514,40
SU-100Y 61439,0049510,00%2719,48
Object 452K 102979,0010861100,00%3069,43
M56 Scorpion 7841,008001100,00%1362,10
T28 Concept 72320,0014241100,00%4608,23
T26E5 8376,005131100,00%397,37
M10 RBFM 5509,005121100,00%1050,77
SFAC 105 8420,0015310,00%74,97
Brennos 8809,008901100,00%871,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2016-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-05
Left: 2015-09-24