_Call_Me_Daniel_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21856525252
Ø Tier8,129,659,659,65
Victories1083149,56%2140,38%2140,38%2140,38%
Defeats1075149,19%3159,62%3159,62%3159,62%
Draws2741,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived513423,49%815,38%815,38%815,38%
Tanks destroyed157760,72360,69360,69360,69
Destruction ratio0,940,820,820,82
Tanks spotted243211,11791,52791,52791,52
Damage dealt1.218,031.665,191.665,191.665,19
Capture points96170,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points72630,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience649,51742,04742,04742,04
WN71003,65855,62855,62855,62
WN81343,581567,501567,501672,81
Total
Battles21856
Ø Tier8,12
Victories1083149,56%
Defeats1075149,19%
Draws2741,25%
Battles survived513423,49%
Tanks destroyed157760,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted243211,11
Damage dealt1.218,03
Capture points96170,44
Defense points72630,33
Experience649,51
WN71003,65
WN81343,58
Past 24 hours
Battles52
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2140,38%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,52
Damage dealt1.665,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience742,04
WN7855,62
WN81567,50
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2140,38%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,52
Damage dealt1.665,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience742,04
WN7855,62
WN81567,50
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2140,38%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,52
Damage dealt1.665,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience742,04
WN7855,62
WN81672,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories18045,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20852,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14135,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,110,000,000,00
Capture points2340,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience640,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories18045,23%
Defeats20852,26%
Draws102,51%
Battles survived14135,43%
Tanks destroyed2040,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2130,54
Damage dealt1.320,11
Capture points2340,59
Defense points1520,38
Experience640,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories2937,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,380,000,000,00
Capture points160,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience449,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories2937,18%
Defeats4861,54%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1620,51%
Tanks destroyed320,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted891,14
Damage dealt662,38
Capture points160,21
Defense points450,58
Experience449,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,450,000,000,00
Capture points180,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1305,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience233,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt437,45
Capture points180,82
Defense points1305,91
Experience233,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,490,000,000,00
Capture points680,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5447,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience642,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3143,66%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,99%
Tanks destroyed360,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted851,20
Damage dealt773,49
Capture points680,96
Defense points5447,66
Experience642,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1003000
Victories43443,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55955,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30430,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8560,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,110,000,000,00
Capture points11321,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13961,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience500,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1003
Victories43443,27%
Defeats55955,73%
Draws101,00%
Battles survived30430,31%
Tanks destroyed5940,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted8560,85
Damage dealt752,11
Capture points11321,13
Defense points13961,39
Experience500,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524000
Victories26851,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25348,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18034,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,090,000,000,00
Capture points1930,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3500,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience737,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles524
Victories26851,15%
Defeats25348,28%
Draws30,57%
Battles survived18034,35%
Tanks destroyed3500,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2340,45
Damage dealt1.343,09
Capture points1930,37
Defense points3500,67
Experience737,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101849,0574654251,29%1679,26
KV-856508,6734650545,15%698,36
T-54 ltwt.9688,4958245547,25%877,25
T-1091016,3457737244,09%799,21
T-549989,6950537043,51%858,52
T-34-3 8930,4969136354,82%1165,14
Leopard 1102296,1080134857,18%1945,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,9557634247,08%1217,40
T-100 LT101115,7968631248,72%1340,66
Object 140101612,9269929743,43%1212,19
IS-38798,1650429640,54%676,61
IS-7101440,4867828946,37%1059,57
CS-52 LIS 81361,3080624755,06%1726,70
T92 HMC101787,4665024347,74%1442,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81317,3576824350,21%1562,03
Type 59 81050,7873723848,32%1354,59
IS7595,0541123849,58%691,30
Strv S1 81153,0764123746,84%1126,85
LT-432 8960,9877823555,32%1883,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 8801,8460823145,02%940,87
Manticore101122,2875722950,66%1335,66
KV-15329,5426822744,49%504,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5328,4332322347,53%704,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101705,2971121752,07%1501,44
G.W. E 100101989,1274920450,49%1848,85
Strv 103B102157,7275920056,00%1691,34
Panhard EBR 10510999,0672219951,26%1185,24
CS-63101932,2382419857,07%1707,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81827,5385219555,90%2213,24
AMX 12 t6606,0555819149,74%1794,54
FV2078810,4460418944,97%760,58
Churchill III 5410,3849917946,93%736,96
STB-1101890,7277117353,18%1556,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91204,1267916648,19%1153,11
TVP T 50/51101821,0568816045,00%1380,75
AMX 13 909691,5751115749,04%924,46
Panther/M10 7636,7950215750,32%878,19
Super Conqueror102201,6482115647,44%1711,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101767,9971415348,37%1440,42
G.W. Panther7862,2649515246,71%961,76
Object 252U 81467,4882715046,67%1654,12
T-34-85M 6576,0253014852,70%897,60
T 55A 91707,8185214551,03%1855,90
LTTB8490,4357013849,28%708,57
E 100102498,4190813552,59%2234,90
Object 279 early 102625,2094213351,88%1817,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8660,0551213138,93%587,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81279,7675613148,85%1471,89
Hummel6552,1040912150,41%745,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8801,1381511866,10%1553,80
Churchill I5258,9523411439,47%270,77
Löwe 81166,7575311442,98%1197,96
FV3046664,8645111249,11%1277,31
Caernarvon Action X 81263,7182511153,15%1489,19
T-284143,2515510939,45%175,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101914,7272810946,79%1509,76
Panther7567,3851610743,93%693,86
Object 260 102537,0288110446,15%1959,81
Bisonte C45 81417,7595410058,00%1638,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181121,057149945,45%1139,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112097,437619946,46%1513,59
Conqueror91746,337819749,48%1570,09
Object 274a 81304,098169653,13%1690,17
AMX 13 757441,685109551,58%798,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,971999450,00%320,56
T-44-100 81374,888429254,35%1780,21
T-1506608,474519157,14%1000,89
VK 30.01 (H)5253,042659042,22%383,85
Vz. 55102545,579168952,81%2183,98
Matilda499,551578850,00%96,55
Concept No. 5101820,427058648,84%1311,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81465,507818654,65%1730,33
VK 30.02 (M)6389,064308543,53%537,21
Cromwell6573,165308045,00%1035,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7634,604418042,50%758,87
FV215b (183) 101603,336327944,30%1169,83
FV380591176,966337945,57%1072,56
Covenanter595,532007843,59%74,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,166437751,95%1380,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102254,178727750,65%1796,17
T376490,815337748,05%1344,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101911,438237656,58%1480,65
Leopard Prototyp A91749,548187459,46%1748,06
T77 81375,497487244,44%1464,38
AE Phase I 92047,199567252,78%2096,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10957,517447051,43%960,78
T-34-856467,365066950,72%788,68
E 75 TS 81408,108686957,97%1715,61
T4991171,257286848,53%1744,24
M54 Renegade 81422,878526858,82%1552,20
AMX 50 B102565,168496753,73%2256,90
AMX ELC bis5354,123816553,85%1088,55
SU-14-281551,868326460,94%1860,29
SU-86679,415906454,69%899,13
Grille5511,553306443,75%937,27
50TP prototyp 81229,087496149,18%1243,26
T-46397,431416045,00%198,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81359,027266050,00%1646,16
T26E5 81107,787286040,00%1175,13
Strv 103-091938,957485944,07%1758,14
T110E5102275,977315930,51%1570,97
Object 430U102155,178565957,63%1749,96
Object 780 102563,788225944,07%2085,12
Concept 1B 92099,769615855,17%1826,38
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91754,538125757,89%1577,81
Škoda T 56 81490,638885759,65%1509,27
212A91662,717005648,21%1665,69
Type 6191660,287555450,00%1712,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101331,135975440,74%990,45
FV4005 Stage II101838,855985440,74%1226,55
Indien-Panzer81196,426785335,85%1438,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68712,116245347,17%1196,24
T-54 first prototype 81003,177515352,83%1238,99
KR-1112449,408435339,62%1504,39
Škoda T 40 6669,444925244,23%1208,48
G.W. Tiger91686,377665158,82%1800,55
FV217 Badger102324,188335056,00%1723,26
Object 26392084,388535052,00%2149,11
Object 277101929,887555044,00%1488,54
WZ-111 model 1-491535,527724850,00%1410,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,196354845,83%1272,84
Škoda T 27 81322,987914753,19%1912,41
DZT-159 91630,838084748,94%1349,50
SU-130PM 81579,877864647,83%1719,49
Lansen C 81371,898944667,39%1763,50
Caernarvon81450,369394562,22%1965,35
UDES 1691652,918114555,56%1583,44
Bishop5545,114604555,56%1208,93
59-Patton 8524,675714548,89%547,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,181254447,73%63,29
Prototipo Standard B91648,187634452,27%1396,97
UDES 14 Alt 581273,897144445,45%1594,03
Type 71102293,458294447,73%1620,24
Object 703 Version II 81231,987254440,91%1162,05
Lion 101703,437354454,55%1368,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81748,149784459,09%2137,59
P.44 Pantera81163,027494353,49%1725,35
Sturmpanzer II4150,531964351,16%332,45
BZ-75101769,308004351,16%1229,78
BT-7 artillery 3429,305924360,47%1905,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81520,677864351,16%1745,70
122 TM 81261,427984351,16%1476,55
T-505100,502354259,52%244,32
Object 705A102311,008564250,00%1835,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81141,406564245,24%1221,98
Panhard EBR 909834,206524141,46%1096,51
Ares 90101705,157644143,90%1121,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591423,907294052,50%1322,48
Object 268 Version 4102241,538454062,50%1764,42
M22 Locust 3438,256324057,50%2020,82
M40/M4381243,906993948,72%1272,22
CS-67 Szakal112089,878003948,72%1717,98
KV-2 (R) 61090,038893974,36%1903,71
T110E3102005,827493850,00%1370,51
HWK 30 8772,136613852,63%1344,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91522,217473842,11%1239,33
Kunze Panzer 91449,707723751,35%1373,67
Type 62 7423,585223647,22%699,84
Grille 15102019,006413644,44%1268,66
Dicker Max 61122,007463663,89%2341,48
T3091905,407673540,00%1656,50
DBV-152 102342,317023548,57%1573,03
Cruiser Mk. IV481,631273545,71%54,09
Object 590 91385,948143461,76%1395,10
Škoda T 5091091,006413342,42%729,35
Emil II91637,827653345,45%1290,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,03973345,45%49,40
T-448984,246823339,39%1259,44
SU-14-17967,475033234,38%1147,56
AAT60 81498,847873250,00%1660,07
SU-855390,653763138,71%721,62
T-34-281029,616903148,39%1207,35
Tiger II82665,1011443154,84%3851,17
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91566,168203161,29%1330,83
Object 777 Version II 91334,197213145,16%1121,20
FV4202 81015,397313154,84%1269,35
M4A1 FL 10 6805,527203164,52%1408,58
Executor112628,336873030,00%1518,71
Object 452K 101978,437393043,33%1376,15
Lorraine 40 t 81302,077733056,67%1464,60
StuG III Ausf. G5328,213002951,72%632,23
Type 5861578,4810852951,72%4622,72
UDES 15/16101716,837812948,28%1353,05
AMX 13 57 7576,036652958,62%1026,82
Rinoceronte101479,326192835,71%872,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91904,188012842,86%1546,93
Marder II398,711692864,29%241,98
M1271255,258322846,43%1587,07
M48A5 Patton101909,147802853,57%1528,66
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81590,0010332875,00%1974,45
ELC EVEN 90 8661,256302839,29%1144,18
53TP Markowskiego81242,969102781,48%1583,21
121101513,897122751,85%1215,81
M56 Scorpion 7981,527292759,26%1439,27
T92 8518,225742751,85%810,77
Durchbruchswagen 2497,621882661,54%205,92
Object 432U111958,929202661,54%1582,11
VK 168.01 (P) 81247,588162665,38%1768,19
Panzer 58 Mutz 81126,858402661,54%1654,05
Buryan 92211,469982653,85%1951,27
Crusader6105,522152556,00%181,95
Object 41681162,407632556,00%1538,93
Chieftain Mk. 6 101858,327892552,00%1245,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91943,568442564,00%1899,04
STA-2 8757,245162540,00%682,64
EMIL 1951 81393,608052548,00%1333,87
Kranvagn102383,219752462,50%2213,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,506722458,33%1263,32
GSOR 1008 81642,427992450,00%1715,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,26942339,13%2,93
E 5091717,307982352,17%1708,08
Type 63 81319,047242330,43%1193,99
Ashigaru 102351,915002317,39%1429,82
SFAC 105 81432,136912347,83%1331,93
Emil I81364,097612245,45%1689,32
BZT-70 102336,559142259,09%1565,67
XM69 Hacker112497,147832245,45%1562,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8743,716422142,86%1209,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81327,678862166,67%1600,28
Škoda T 256614,855272045,00%1057,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,60542035,00%0,00
E 25 71082,608202065,00%1585,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,05881952,63%114,09
Leo7780,536051952,63%1177,27
O-Ho81078,428211973,68%1151,50
T-437541,325691952,63%758,04
AMBT 81303,897771952,63%1398,78
Char Futur 4 91745,007201947,37%1589,77
T803112535,639911957,89%1714,16
SU-26381,061251855,56%164,15
Cruiser Mk. III375,561151844,44%119,27
SU-10181324,066951850,00%1506,11
FV230 Canopener102152,788051850,00%1374,83
KV-37884,296091747,06%1095,48
MT-25654,941841717,65%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8725,245351741,18%1208,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102470,598641752,94%1995,12
T-116 3329,655001758,82%1492,47
Super Hellcat 7788,657011764,71%1198,87
Charioteer Nomad 81623,477851752,94%1688,46
WZ-12091206,137921656,25%1126,86
WZ-132-1101461,316531631,25%1334,37
SU-76M4109,941221650,00%128,79
SU-85B4238,692591650,00%483,21
Panther II8703,314741656,25%883,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81442,139811662,50%2129,84
E 77 92390,6910651662,50%2396,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81560,509451668,75%2074,56
AMX 13 F3 AM61000,336821553,33%1607,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101723,536211540,00%1029,74
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81615,276731533,33%1441,64
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101554,937351546,67%946,20
WZ-114 91695,077761540,00%1507,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81546,478411566,67%1736,70
113 Beijing Opera 102536,807711533,33%1772,64
Pz.Kpfw. II234,501101442,86%22,26
STA-181157,008761464,29%1741,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,861741471,43%261,94
T3 HMC228,64761428,57%0,00
AMX AC mle. 4881424,077881464,29%2043,19
Somua SM 81825,078001435,71%1920,15
AMX 13 105101060,157141346,15%1037,60
BT-53678,926121369,23%2049,72
Char Mle. 75 9918,085641330,77%1042,62
T-832 81608,239921369,23%1918,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81449,779771384,62%1782,37
56TP 81796,009431361,54%2052,09
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91810,317551353,85%1764,16
Caliban 81206,547861353,85%1456,56
Stridsyxa 81517,779951376,92%1552,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135,921731266,67%603,70
T-26256,001261266,67%245,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102533,589171266,67%2055,11
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92058,679871275,00%1825,06
T110E4101796,176961233,33%1099,91
XM66F 81162,926231241,67%1001,81
AMX 67 Imbattable112147,678481250,00%1491,80
M-IV-Y 81285,678761266,67%1430,46
T-103 81304,675851233,33%1145,54
IS-3A 8918,756821250,00%766,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71483,929641250,00%2375,56
T1 HMC2127,18891136,36%441,21
AMX 50 10081433,557411154,55%1451,18
Renault FT AC224,73521136,36%0,00
M-II-Y71117,829771172,73%1682,04
K-91101758,458141154,55%1426,78
K-91-PT 91532,649061172,73%1431,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81118,096991154,55%1332,91
Prototipo 6 81460,097571154,55%1225,42
T28 Concept 7694,366091154,55%997,82
BZ-176 81178,279021172,73%1230,03
45TP Habicha71419,607221030,00%2289,96
Leichttraktor115,90831050,00%82,83
MS-1180,401011040,00%178,26
Cruiser Mk. I1100,20951030,00%273,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10772,505671040,00%593,56
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91684,408371060,00%1549,34
M18 Hellcat6801,106231070,00%1373,16
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8695,506261040,00%1015,26
ISU-152K 81190,406311050,00%1108,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81284,707951060,00%1350,11
Toro 91116,506421040,00%664,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8724,007041060,00%936,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,6767933,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I253,2298944,44%29,47
M2 Medium Tank3110,78122933,33%149,33
T2 Medium Tank247,22117933,33%2,33
IS-4101554,11796955,56%1138,31
WZ-111 model 5A102023,33605922,22%1422,72
IS-6 8893,11577933,33%637,32
BZ-79112698,56781922,22%1706,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102026,00743944,44%1437,29
SU-122V 91757,33785944,44%1384,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92446,22846955,56%2435,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81372,89915977,78%1519,73
T-29 3343,00406955,56%1217,05
Sexton I 3631,56562955,56%2590,43
T7 Combat Car 219,3357922,22%0,00
Chi-Ni285,00127850,00%242,31
WZ-1328736,63625837,50%1215,09
AT-12101,25135837,50%156,99
SDP 58 Kilana81334,38590837,50%1164,64
AMX 50 Foch91315,38799862,50%1091,62
M-V-Y102368,131004862,50%2137,82
Tiger-Maus 91185,50785862,50%926,01
Forest Spirit 81459,00764850,00%1513,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5420,13379812,50%866,15
SU-100Y 61653,00765837,50%3052,11
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51037,88932862,50%2222,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8951,63555837,50%826,78
121B 101251,50538837,50%729,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3304,57435757,14%1313,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,00121742,86%25,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071384,29851757,14%2234,45
Loyd Gun Carriage269,0080742,86%209,53
E 50 Ausf. M102064,29938757,14%2007,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101526,86610742,86%1036,79
Object 752 92014,711241785,71%2055,10
T-34 with L-11 4377,71573771,43%1335,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8837,00565757,14%790,66
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91575,86598728,57%1000,24
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81494,86723742,86%1354,48
Yong Bing 93126,001323771,43%3590,82
Renault NC-31114,1740616,67%0,00
AMX 38397,50198666,67%299,84
Maus101676,00851666,67%1199,06
IS-2-II81562,6710806100,00%1939,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81452,50502616,67%1105,84
Kampfpanzer 67101983,50568616,67%1034,59
TBT 92154,33865633,33%1682,50
Projet Louis 91036,17965666,67%1466,42
114 SP2 102910,33935666,67%2212,55
T78 6932,17738666,67%1499,18
Tiger I71115,40958580,00%1809,98
Felice 91547,20877580,00%1463,70
Coccodrillo 102339,20764540,00%1669,08
SU-122A5236,40377580,00%525,98
XM57 81818,60783540,00%1675,77
TOG II* 6379,80588580,00%601,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81458,80678520,00%1740,63
LHMTV81008,00590540,00%1379,23
T-28E with F-30 4480,40637560,00%1302,65
WZ-120G FT 91684,80550520,00%1064,61
Fauteur112422,20786540,00%1208,38
D2332,75141475,00%261,00
LT vz. 38391,00144475,00%342,98
D120,0069475,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4141,75284450,00%248,13
M2 Light270,50200475,00%284,37
Sav m/434228,25327450,00%508,23
SU-5460,25149450,00%135,20
BDR G1 B5618,00449450,00%1019,15
WZ-113G FT102554,00933475,00%1844,81
T675361,75420450,00%740,71
WZ-219111621,25715450,00%1465,21
T71 CMCD7571,75505450,00%965,96
Gorilla112735,75809425,00%1586,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91414,75698450,00%1145,27
Valiant 5944,75868450,00%2537,49
43 M. Toldi III 3219,50370450,00%961,82
Stinger 10520,75526450,00%167,89
Vercingétorix 91282,25588425,00%808,93
T-345421,67444366,67%1097,90
M3 Stuart3101,002083100,00%388,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,00352333,33%1152,55
Renault FT10,0084366,67%230,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3177,33238333,33%241,78
AMX 40452,33237333,33%0,00
Sexton II3135,672083100,00%576,94
Ikv 65 Alt II61063,67493333,33%1863,37
Pz.Kpfw. I210,67109333,33%0,00
IS-M82209,33932333,33%2756,81
E 65 Zwilling 81139,3339730,00%646,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2417,33570333,33%2118,04
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3479,67559333,33%2117,78
Chrysler K GF 81002,00686333,33%983,93
Turtle Mk. I 8582,00418333,33%269,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81685,3312753100,00%2396,82
Kolohousenka132,008220,00%3,10
Pudel 6461,0026720,00%475,14
M3 Lee462,502062100,00%264,10
Type 5 Heavy101489,00753250,00%819,80
SZDV Vz. 50 81312,009302100,00%1136,93
M26 Pershing8855,50629250,00%946,93
CC-46 Pancernik 91422,0047520,00%911,63
T56 GMC3165,50138250,00%449,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102316,0013962100,00%1593,38
M8A1497,509220,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100103001,5011052100,00%2337,34
XM551 Sheridan10309,50645250,00%187,88
SU-2-122 5284,00349250,00%481,16
Windhund 8421,00556250,00%257,05
IS-2 shielded 7399,006842100,00%442,54
IT-3 4469,508162100,00%1702,84
TS-6 91580,0052720,00%1139,09
T-45 2206,0034920,00%702,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81884,0010032100,00%1673,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 92195,00694250,00%2066,54
Ashbringer 102335,5037520,00%1105,07
Kame 92241,5049820,00%1611,36
WZ-111 model 6 81725,5066220,00%1278,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,50359250,00%616,73
Gonsalo 8273,007052100,00%261,00
M41D 8321,00448250,00%369,49
Sentinelle 92493,0010982100,00%2340,21
T1 Cunningham1158,003921100,00%1099,75
Renault Otsu10,002110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352395,005071100,00%2980,69
Projekt ION 8559,008871100,00%449,96
Object 268103123,0052510,00%2859,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2119,004410,00%421,20
AltProto AMX 30 8862,0040710,00%620,51
KV-1 shielded 5938,0011211100,00%1961,02
M4-85 5838,009811100,00%2443,40
TL-7 92336,0011251100,00%2155,90
TS-54 8293,0012910,00%1,25
ISU-122-2 81161,0010281100,00%1034,90
Lorraine 50 t 90,0018810,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,008461100,00%2477,05
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8513,0034710,00%258,37
Patton the Tank 9369,007051100,00%319,06
Matilda LVT 4335,0030310,00%444,03
L-60 271,0011310,00%109,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4144,0015910,00%74,41
Light Mk. VIC 246,009110,00%0,00
LTP 30,005010,00%0,00
Miel 8690,0054010,00%435,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5304,005961100,00%898,09
StuG IV 5650,0029410,00%1211,50
M10 RBFM 5532,0047410,00%968,27
FV226 Contradictious 81757,0055810,00%1812,40
Object 265T 92393,0083910,00%2290,73
SU-100I 5769,0031110,00%974,21
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9732,0031710,00%866,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-18
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-29
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-05-04