_Colapss

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426651153194
Ø Tier7,249,099,069,30
Victories2034647,69%545,45%1833,96%7538,66%
Defeats2179151,07%654,55%3566,04%11458,76%
Draws5281,24%00,00%00,00%52,58%
Battles survived1096525,70%19,09%35,66%147,22%
Tanks destroyed313430,7380,73270,511040,54
Destruction ratio0,990,800,540,58
Tanks spotted358620,8470,64721,362461,27
Damage dealt907,741.564,451.315,791.490,40
Capture points739901,7300,0000,00960,49
Defense points196010,4600,0000,00420,22
Experience441,45837,18667,81678,51
WN7912,48863,45643,81739,06
WN81043,561162,77811,871072,26
Total
Battles42665
Ø Tier7,24
Victories2034647,69%
Defeats2179151,07%
Draws5281,24%
Battles survived1096525,70%
Tanks destroyed313430,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted358620,84
Damage dealt907,74
Capture points739901,73
Defense points196010,46
Experience441,45
WN7912,48
WN81043,56
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,09
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.564,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,18
WN7863,45
WN81162,77
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1833,96%
Defeats3566,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35,66%
Tanks destroyed270,51
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted721,36
Damage dealt1.315,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience667,81
WN7643,81
WN8811,87
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,30
Victories7538,66%
Defeats11458,76%
Draws52,58%
Battles survived147,22%
Tanks destroyed1040,54
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2461,27
Damage dealt1.490,40
Capture points960,49
Defense points420,22
Experience678,51
WN7739,06
WN81072,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,540,000,000,00
Capture points160,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points612,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt1.436,54
Capture points160,67
Defense points612,54
Experience335,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.024,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points132,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt455,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,60
Experience155,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2385,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,930,000,000,00
Capture points331,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience78,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories414,81%
Defeats2385,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed20,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt168,93
Capture points331,22
Defense points240,89
Experience78,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5945,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7254,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4030,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,530,000,000,00
Capture points2191,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3532,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience425,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5945,04%
Defeats7254,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4030,53%
Tanks destroyed770,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted820,63
Damage dealt972,53
Capture points2191,67
Defense points3532,69
Experience425,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories29249,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29549,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20033,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,040,000,000,00
Capture points7021,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience316,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories29249,41%
Defeats29549,92%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived20033,84%
Tanks destroyed3490,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3610,61
Damage dealt771,04
Capture points7021,19
Defense points5010,85
Experience316,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8928,79462415046,27%965,35
SU-85B4409,75305216254,16%1204,71
SU-130PM 81254,10577184150,62%1201,28
E 25 7969,80488164948,33%1444,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81568,44584150451,80%1771,54
Dicker Max 6729,27398123952,14%1406,16
SU-122-44 71182,03655103251,16%1724,68
KV-15413,7133096849,79%797,46
ISU-15281343,5245782148,48%1385,99
Object 140101505,9869178446,68%1101,13
T-505119,4622464547,60%216,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8953,9258163749,76%973,84
ST-I91576,3751561850,65%1520,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 8923,7964060048,50%1148,82
T28 Prototype81003,1344958745,32%973,74
T3091251,8142656446,99%952,79
Grille 15101999,7860452147,02%1612,92
T110E3101644,8046752045,19%1057,48
T-109965,9838050043,20%719,46
Jagdtiger91053,0747749841,57%671,71
Object 70491536,7945449849,00%1224,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81285,0563249651,01%1392,47
Ferdinand8809,7145046345,36%659,48
KV-48894,3743846250,00%945,90
T9591537,5151744844,64%1098,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101789,6961242849,30%1399,55
SU-1006537,2628540348,14%880,62
Sturer Emil7653,0631338642,75%708,49
Matilda4319,4425837454,28%936,75
T110E4101504,2251837141,51%873,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91642,2267636353,72%1424,20
FV201 (A45) 7824,6746236344,35%1064,14
IS-38870,3937933545,07%792,85
KV-856257,8027233442,22%175,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,2970032749,54%1277,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111458,4465932742,20%855,42
AMX 13 757283,7234132547,08%376,78
AMX 13 909642,2761832449,07%858,20
T-34-856344,2730532348,61%494,26
Jagdpanther7599,9836932147,66%646,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101660,9544531840,25%1059,34
IS7505,0331231538,73%416,20
T2881043,6047830845,45%948,04
T25/27455,6029830145,18%423,55
Rambo 91352,8072128943,94%1088,37
T-437325,5031627343,22%267,75
Leopard Prototyp A9942,9048627044,44%674,02
SU-1527493,3729026842,54%473,15
B14173,3020126247,71%325,24
SU-855226,9417125944,79%308,90
M56 Scorpion 71110,7954525754,09%1696,32
Object 268101724,8441925541,96%1100,10
IS-7101370,0255525147,41%957,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,8223324946,99%234,08
T-345132,3716523446,15%134,39
T675218,9220722844,74%268,03
BZ-79112086,3180822544,00%1100,14
A-20570,8515522444,64%61,99
M18 Hellcat6332,8424721536,28%299,63
T57 Heavy101591,6869321444,39%1002,27
AMX 12 t6182,8728621244,81%262,18
Indien-Panzer8895,4548821151,66%1029,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,5516920443,14%425,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101795,9662218342,08%1455,50
Jagdpanzer IV6457,3637717443,10%660,69
Toro 91611,1178316849,40%1374,64
Prototipo Standard B92149,0781015947,17%2127,61
Leopard 1101284,7655815645,51%790,24
KV-37865,6538915546,45%1009,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,9322515351,63%452,45
KR-1111654,0580115149,01%898,92
ELC EVEN 90 8503,5257514952,35%841,49
MS-11150,3621414858,78%864,77
StuG III Ausf. G5299,7022413950,36%555,94
T-28497,7914413548,15%103,02
VK 30.01 (P)6468,7432013151,15%679,64
T216230,0531412948,84%456,05
T-46354,8712412250,82%103,36
AT 25260,0927312151,24%489,23
T-1506580,4234512055,00%968,71
XM57 81504,8969011451,75%1290,08
Tiger (P)7711,7140310849,07%821,95
AMX 30 B101063,6839510737,38%598,87
KV-26444,0128610348,54%584,67
AMX 404100,0115310046,00%168,46
Sturmpanzer II4162,351459845,92%364,01
MT-256115,102979646,88%128,94
M3 Lee4115,291379541,05%153,83
T-448545,264169545,26%499,70
Char Futur 4 91220,385289348,39%908,69
M75303,002678648,84%1050,90
Coccodrillo 101577,626798640,70%943,88
SU-76M4112,411278653,49%170,94
Matilda IV 5306,692618545,88%634,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6348,542258342,17%286,07
BZ-75101250,866978345,78%670,09
T698810,644698061,25%959,38
IS-4101640,534867939,24%1126,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,291777850,00%90,63
M8A14190,511787742,86%274,99
Grille5330,862497347,95%579,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5404,662387345,21%783,04
ARL V396275,482007139,44%236,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8932,535656842,65%927,19
S35 CA5482,432906555,38%1092,21
Lorraine 39L AM3314,881696041,67%1021,53
SU-263134,51955933,90%114,06
SU-18298,83875846,55%436,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101572,327625743,86%800,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,561915448,15%374,62
M4A1 Sherman5180,171965335,85%186,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,75985341,51%7,84
Leichttraktor195,041785046,00%278,63
BDR G1 B5332,162115026,00%421,96
Type 6891145,026785044,00%746,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,772174866,67%359,99
T-549939,724474734,04%644,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6588,744304647,83%698,38
Lorraine 40 t 8953,244964643,48%925,51
VK 30.02 (D)7867,917734463,64%1490,38
M2 Medium Tank370,701044436,36%0,55
VK 30.02 (M)6617,003634436,36%931,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,371294348,84%464,02
Gorilla111477,266574339,53%618,97
AMX 38351,98984233,33%0,83
Alecto4230,262964254,76%559,03
Type 5781160,647134245,24%1008,97
T1 HMC277,101024050,00%297,02
Nashorn6674,353484060,00%1184,19
VK 36.01 (H)6246,641813923,08%121,67
Strv 81 8863,245203857,89%1069,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,22923748,65%79,46
D2390,461423542,86%100,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,001363548,57%88,08
M374116,211163441,18%152,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5212,652063450,00%372,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,271183342,42%221,81
T-26236,00823339,39%0,00
T1 Cunningham117,91833237,50%0,00
Birch Gun4198,481493138,71%493,99
T54E19982,295363141,94%609,52
Somua SAu 404123,371583056,67%225,05
Marder 38T4436,233333066,67%1294,54
BT-7423,591352962,07%214,44
Renault NC-311112,961402846,43%437,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8981,466362857,14%904,02
ISU-152K 81680,856012755,56%2006,74
Tiger I71089,127242646,15%1292,91
Sexton II3150,041332634,62%408,67
Renault UE 57373,42992634,62%1,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581273,317172634,62%968,82
T3 HMC2131,281472548,00%421,59
T56 GMC361,921232450,00%78,46
FV3046529,252602437,50%790,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,52812343,48%25,85
AMX ELC bis5218,352332347,83%518,91
Valentine AT4130,681472240,91%118,93
SU-100M17614,683802268,18%813,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 7918,056432240,91%1035,93
Churchill I5124,351632030,00%0,22
AT-1239,20902045,00%31,60
Covenanter5198,051932055,00%562,89
Marder II3106,211481968,42%310,12
M446264,261961936,84%145,80
T2 Medium Tank230,50771844,44%34,18
Hotchkiss H35244,41921735,29%0,12
Crusader6108,241721735,29%23,52
AT 86224,182321752,94%212,97
Patton the Tank 9774,533441729,41%504,83
M5 Stuart446,381411662,50%204,03
Churchill III 5402,003451625,00%565,94
M3 Light 330,69821643,75%60,87
Vz. 62 Jasan 91069,567031662,50%806,87
CS-6310831,795331435,71%315,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5464,933251428,57%733,69
Projet Louis 9604,934301414,29%523,87
Renault FT165,08941346,15%174,88
T71 DA7259,922681233,33%195,61
Cromwell6438,004821136,36%649,47
Type 1 Chi-He4183,183091163,64%540,28
B.U.G.I.6556,274801163,64%844,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8497,004431127,27%510,00
AMX ELC 901 6651,185901145,45%1962,33
M3 Stuart3143,501861050,00%424,12
T40471,001571050,00%87,48
BT-2244,56135966,67%230,82
D1239,6793944,44%38,43
M5A1 Stuart474,44240955,56%144,60
Renault FT AC267,67127955,56%126,39
FV225 Collector 91142,89468911,11%555,46
StuG IV 5246,78189933,33%318,95
Panzerjäger I2157,25188862,50%610,28
T28 Concept 71278,75743850,00%2088,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,86185771,43%543,57
Valentine3336,43261757,14%1316,66
Mitsu 1085527,57281742,86%758,59
Type 4 Ju-To7416,71337728,57%212,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C368,86194785,71%317,10
GSOR the TANK 9232,71435742,86%63,53
Bisonte C45 8698,00556757,14%605,69
StuG III Ausf. B4293,33273666,67%804,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5373,00390633,33%771,33
Tiger-Maus 91344,83804666,67%1002,35
IS-6 81328,80614580,00%1633,25
M24 Chaffee591,20286560,00%216,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101641,00483520,00%834,34
T1E6 258,20102560,00%186,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,75108425,00%134,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,75102425,00%137,12
STK-2111410,25706450,00%646,56
Durchbruchswagen 24187,50192450,00%337,09
AMBT 81010,75570450,00%879,98
Renault FT 75 BS257,33110333,33%67,74
M2 Light2190,332533100,00%815,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3460,33411333,33%1413,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5284,33239366,67%549,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,0092333,33%49,35
T-60213,6713333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I121,501892100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8571,00508250,00%368,98
Cruiser Mk. II2104,509520,00%203,88
LTP 366,5080250,00%124,30
AMX 13 57 GF 7752,00617250,00%1364,86
Chi-Go 7523,00455250,00%496,02
ST vz. 394519,005671100,00%2013,91
4TP1195,0011710,00%698,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002110,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,001181100,00%748,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2312,005541100,00%1184,67
T-50-2 60,0019310,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 8357,0029710,00%36,92
FV4202 8434,0019810,00%226,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,003301100,00%425,02
Super Hellcat 7659,005901100,00%859,79
112 80,0024010,00%0,00
Fantôme 91145,008811100,00%954,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24