_KOS__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5993603167
Ø Tier7,910,009,008,93
Victories2947549,18%00,00%00,00%8047,90%
Defeats2961649,41%00,00%3100,00%8349,70%
Draws8451,41%00,00%00,00%42,40%
Battles survived929715,51%00,00%00,00%2816,77%
Tanks destroyed357700,6000,0031,00980,59
Destruction ratio0,710,001,000,71
Tanks spotted822151,3700,0041,331590,95
Damage dealt1.102,910,001.764,001.539,54
Capture points270030,4500,0000,00340,20
Defense points88560,1500,0000,00320,19
Experience580,540,00579,00756,63
WN7929,240,00949,05906,02
WN81181,780,0016607,161382,60
Total
Battles59936
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2947549,18%
Defeats2961649,41%
Draws8451,41%
Battles survived929715,51%
Tanks destroyed357700,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted822151,37
Damage dealt1.102,91
Capture points270030,45
Defense points88560,15
Experience580,54
WN7929,24
WN81181,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience579,00
WN7949,05
WN816607,16
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier8,93
Victories8047,90%
Defeats8349,70%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived2816,77%
Tanks destroyed980,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1590,95
Damage dealt1.539,54
Capture points340,20
Defense points320,19
Experience756,63
WN7906,02
WN81382,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6945,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,480,000,000,00
Capture points930,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6945,10%
Defeats8152,94%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived3623,53%
Tanks destroyed840,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1861,22
Damage dealt1.767,48
Capture points930,61
Defense points770,50
Experience453,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,330,000,000,00
Capture points633,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience417,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt835,33
Capture points633,00
Defense points30,14
Experience417,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles797000
Victories34943,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43754,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26032,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9811,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,740,000,000,00
Capture points12451,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20052,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience635,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles797
Victories34943,79%
Defeats43754,83%
Draws111,38%
Battles survived26032,62%
Tanks destroyed5170,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted9811,23
Damage dealt1.662,74
Capture points12451,56
Defense points20052,52
Experience635,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.255,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience749,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.255,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81380,26583230749,28%1371,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 8896,17451180745,82%955,17
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81229,54719159749,53%1354,96
ELC EVEN 90 8514,51664119449,58%856,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81317,71728116753,13%1538,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102716,7886092654,10%1969,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 8765,6145389046,29%826,59
T-1506603,9237188549,60%957,19
T-34-856467,8732884749,70%781,52
IS-38998,5546981151,66%1057,70
BZ-176 81627,6591978953,87%1572,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,2942375647,75%679,77
AMX 50 1008852,2542274746,32%803,42
M36 Jackson6555,0732569748,21%833,02
122 TM 81168,7161369346,90%1167,91
XM57 81321,9172168946,73%1046,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81383,2279767750,96%1473,40
LT-432 8582,4568565751,90%935,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101875,7057962446,47%1248,14
Bisonte C45 81371,7986162351,85%1459,91
STB-1102555,6488961555,93%2299,83
XM66F 81456,3679959654,87%1551,76
T-549939,6847258943,29%741,12
LTTB8444,9141058948,22%641,82
T-100 LT10896,0363458545,81%915,74
Cromwell6387,2131257947,32%584,73
S35 CA5494,0730755050,18%1016,26
T-50-2 6377,2238754450,00%941,49
AMX 12 t6260,9733254053,33%568,36
IS-7101825,3165551748,74%1383,37
Mars 81332,1379349554,34%1462,34
AMX 13 757450,8740248750,31%853,69
T-62A101291,6358647245,76%898,83
T-54 ltwt.9609,0345344545,62%686,41
Type 63 81350,4981644046,59%1374,73
Tiger (P)7806,5949643851,83%999,82
Object 274a 8997,9863742946,85%1066,60
112 81238,5568242953,61%1479,31
Ferdinand8849,5039041048,29%723,24
Jagdtiger91345,3544740443,32%983,83
KV-48765,1841638545,71%708,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,2676036353,99%1725,25
T-1091152,8748436047,78%960,62
Manticore10924,6274234148,39%936,38
Object 277101853,5465233942,18%1329,31
T-345202,4021332146,73%352,17
AMX M4 mle. 457579,6637232047,19%610,19
VK 100.01 (P)8869,0846931950,16%863,13
Panhard EBR 105101493,0390931460,19%2031,32
ARL 446395,9831331345,37%482,41
E 65 Zwilling 81482,0284131250,32%1240,72
IS-4102144,1184630650,00%1725,02
IS7482,9037430545,90%445,20
T25 AT7627,8033929542,71%628,26
FV226 Contradictious 81348,3582429253,77%1285,21
AE Phase I 91472,8071829145,70%1199,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91455,9571428546,67%1050,96
Grille 15103059,0784128257,09%2549,98
M-IV-Y 81225,0679028157,30%1322,87
Sturer Emil7505,5430328046,43%499,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81260,8064627949,10%1262,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81048,8357527447,08%1156,59
T71 DA7466,8440427048,52%856,65
CS-52 LIS 81101,4367326045,00%1134,61
T3091629,4556325947,49%1325,35
LTG7468,5534125745,53%771,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91579,5672425448,03%1191,30
T-54 first prototype 81007,1472325147,01%1210,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8794,8842224946,18%730,62
T216300,2828524343,62%701,59
56TP 81114,8470124346,91%1002,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102112,8173723453,85%1534,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8508,1252623247,41%664,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81049,7748722748,46%936,11
T110E4102396,1676322251,80%1811,17
LTP 3164,5419122245,05%629,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,2720522145,25%133,01
T288942,8545622044,55%871,13
T92 8464,0956922045,00%674,28
Object 25791287,1656421751,15%1167,38
ST-I91014,5751221448,60%737,91
VK 72.01 (K) 102358,4491421457,48%1734,08
Tiger I7893,8247320651,46%1125,46
E 7591189,5966220648,54%946,49
E 100101999,1671020153,73%1567,40
FV4005 Stage II101647,0766419751,27%1202,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,1423319743,65%423,26
Conqueror91248,3063219250,52%1022,05
Nashorn6500,7826018743,32%625,56
Object 279 early 102444,0495518655,38%1621,39
Char Mle. 75 91213,0281218554,05%1734,05
Škoda T 45 71009,5073318551,89%1238,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91308,3563818250,55%1209,46
Object 703 Version II 81307,3586217955,31%1351,30
Vz. 55103510,32107417758,76%3477,81
MT-256257,7827417748,59%601,18
M53/M5591034,0961017647,16%800,22
Maus101885,7882417454,02%1427,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8569,3257217342,77%743,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81597,8883517351,45%1856,39
Rambo 91511,7281517349,71%1335,01
Škoda T 56 81398,1077717249,42%1185,10
LHMTV8507,4465117152,63%808,24
Tiger II8737,7348216747,90%657,79
Concept 1B 91600,7775116744,31%1089,82
KV-15395,3028116645,78%679,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81146,3762616641,57%956,87
Turtle Mk. I 81447,6478116142,24%1296,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6510,5428816049,38%771,30
M40/M438926,8053616046,25%833,12
T25/27727,7538515853,16%983,13
Ares 8591163,1569215848,10%876,94
AMBT 81193,3075915554,84%1274,88
VK 36.01 (H)6507,0135915458,44%817,79
VK 30.01 (P)6501,2935915443,51%677,52
Ares 758949,3467115248,68%903,33
LPT-67 Šelma9590,8760415147,02%607,28
T-505145,0320314942,95%256,77
M18 Hellcat6499,3230014845,95%688,38
KV-37646,4448314750,34%704,51
AMX 65 t8886,9740214744,22%855,58
TS-5 81174,9978314655,48%1124,08
BDR G1 B5312,2225014549,66%445,85
T110E5102139,6483714544,83%1566,10
VK 168.01 (P) 8787,7145114549,66%746,72
P.43 bis6662,0140414446,53%1093,88
S-517745,4340514150,35%794,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7624,1633714046,43%692,02
M10 Wolverine5239,0422614045,00%315,77
Object 752 91781,3690113852,17%1465,09
TS-6 91642,3281213850,00%1401,57
Strv S1 81407,2670213652,21%1411,70
Object 430U101937,3483013451,49%1475,10
IS-5 (Object 730) 81327,9877313444,78%1486,14
Char Murat 91402,2569713348,87%1140,54
Crusader6218,3721613046,15%457,51
Prototipo Standard B91104,1658312948,06%845,42
T-463106,9115412958,14%362,13
GSR 3301 Setter7396,7560612756,69%793,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101598,0769912643,65%1107,03
AMX 50 B102313,0278412646,03%1740,87
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101988,9284212552,80%1571,07
T28 Prototype81220,3759612351,22%1348,18
Object 260 102859,16100912359,35%2518,84
STA-18782,7551112244,26%847,20
Carro d'assalto P.887793,1252212247,54%901,03
Super Conqueror103653,17111812258,20%3435,58
BZ-587806,1859512147,93%834,01
Object 780 102652,1088212051,67%2177,34
M127742,9939311539,13%728,44
T698668,5539611540,87%551,08
SDP 58 Kilana81402,1280111361,95%1595,60
Object 452K 102421,1091311161,26%1974,67
Type 62 7481,9547411044,55%890,89
AMX 50 1209792,8039710844,44%511,20
T-28E with F-30 4461,3231610656,60%1135,92
Ikv 1035355,6928210539,05%679,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91713,3479610552,38%1420,83
Object 140101678,6376810555,24%1444,50
StuG IV 5358,3127110549,52%746,86
AMX 13 909609,5462610442,31%677,28
FV215b (183) 101926,2870710447,12%1356,92
HWK 30 8486,7953810443,27%618,78
53TP Markowskiego8980,5750710242,16%915,69
CS-63102448,8386110146,53%2066,26
Cobra 92246,4994310160,40%2262,45
P.435342,6527810052,00%823,87
Tiger-Maus 91822,6393310063,00%1758,40
AMX ELC bis5133,192309938,38%155,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8722,253899741,24%674,78
Škoda T 177556,825909546,32%1009,10
AMX 30 1er prototype9729,864799448,94%486,30
M75159,752019236,96%293,49
Leopard 1101972,738599259,78%1642,89
FV217 Badger102069,828349253,26%1394,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101916,107309044,44%1342,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101509,906649044,44%1042,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548950,926298752,87%901,24
Somua SAu 404131,201558754,02%222,37
Toro 91696,798388654,65%1510,89
KV-26461,083098542,35%603,92
B14134,731978452,38%234,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102123,898598452,38%1589,40
DBV-152 102342,957148345,78%1455,51
TL-7 91528,108478356,63%1362,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92842,169888258,54%3176,53
T9591887,957738046,25%1423,75
Charioteer Nomad 81238,546538045,00%1139,66
SFAC 105 81177,966907850,00%1052,26
Caernarvon Action X 81152,368437754,55%1381,15
T28 Concept 7791,164727549,33%1048,73
Churchill VII6505,773617455,41%789,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,392187435,14%579,07
KV-5 81130,397617443,24%1115,19
TVP T 50/51101978,178567261,11%1731,71
T-22 medium 101994,968567248,61%1601,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7648,383916850,00%868,05
P.43 ter7800,566586855,88%1240,01
Black Prince7744,106126845,59%850,66
CS-5381482,567686841,18%1962,43
KV-137204,603146752,24%158,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191477,636596735,82%932,37
Covenanter5137,721956544,62%230,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10957,897176355,56%938,97
Matilda4377,403096253,23%1035,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102277,027456254,84%1918,50
T92 HMC101168,756426150,82%891,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68909,937736053,33%1875,68
A-436186,122505750,88%193,80
T57 Heavy102399,098295754,39%1722,17
Alembic 81308,848285756,14%1344,57
Predatore 91446,516655740,35%957,77
T 55A 91386,757125752,63%1322,56
Type 95 Heavy4194,392675651,79%531,44
T-284257,872265549,09%676,72
Windhund 81422,117015549,09%1444,90
T207727,415605442,59%823,08
P.44 Pantera8631,354865437,04%497,93
Churchill I5476,303185350,94%932,01
113 Beijing Opera 101939,717935150,98%1464,19
IMT 81001,925665137,25%799,65
Felice 91439,007225048,00%1307,25
Tortoise91510,467945052,00%1125,35
Type 6891404,127224942,86%978,98
M5 Stuart481,902244854,17%129,95
T404173,091874751,06%263,70
Nergal 8921,555934742,55%681,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559990,676034641,30%841,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,251854445,45%268,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81256,507444436,36%1379,26
WZ-111 Qilin 102103,367664242,86%1379,22
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91314,937194148,78%990,51
T675565,663944148,78%1273,84
TBT 91728,989444168,29%1598,23
Sav m/434157,432294045,00%222,06
Type 619804,355264042,50%532,45
T110E3101818,488014055,00%1220,96
Stridsyxa 81202,406944045,00%1058,21
45TP Habicha7935,136153958,97%1314,46
IS-2 shielded 71063,975003951,28%1392,27
Cruiser Mk. III3160,261933844,74%589,06
AMX 404117,461593740,54%181,18
Type 91 Heavy388,391403641,67%56,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 102747,009943661,11%1832,88
IS-2-II8629,865053655,56%619,59
Projet Louis 9712,977053650,00%813,09
Type 71101837,668563557,14%1366,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,091623450,00%382,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2281,884453345,45%1662,04
Škoda T 256662,065533339,39%1080,86
D23131,441973262,50%434,25
Coccodrillo 101897,487323141,94%1182,16
BZT-70 101969,558173151,61%1129,97
P26/404373,032453046,67%961,88
Caliban 8918,806283040,00%828,93
M48A5 Patton101705,416652944,83%1216,80
Gryphon 102303,867642948,28%1514,50
Marder 38T4266,502872842,86%491,69
Caernarvon8527,634982740,74%305,73
CS-4471263,489512770,37%2161,50
Mäuschen9849,074202744,44%515,03
TS-60 91328,636682751,85%1031,74
BT-7 artillery 3253,673062740,74%811,64
T3 HMC227,08652638,46%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,631722454,17%502,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101435,008532462,50%1015,24
Stone Sentinel 81227,838582454,17%1200,51
WZ-114 91594,048142360,87%1387,62
Char Futur 4 91655,788392356,52%1446,32
DZT-159 91430,486482334,78%937,76
KR-1112524,487822326,09%1447,56
Object 432U113003,4110542254,55%2545,90
M3 Stuart3112,812022152,38%309,66
114 SP2 102007,956692147,62%1139,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102692,058532055,00%2176,23
Fiat 3000198,321591947,37%318,51
T56 GMC3130,581521952,63%294,53
Kunze Panzer 92144,539111963,16%2134,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81299,116891936,84%1099,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474172,721761844,44%370,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8429,115611855,56%595,52
T-26274,061271764,71%320,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101026,356301741,18%639,81
Lorraine 40 t 8803,715231741,18%663,06
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91146,946601643,75%782,45
Lorraine 39L AM398,731341560,00%273,21
Renault UE 57391,271121533,33%21,72
Churchill Crocodile 6934,278241566,67%1698,61
Brennos 8932,674621520,00%690,01
Black Rock 112864,3310111566,67%2032,71
OCP Peacekeeper 91083,676591546,67%695,38
Renault FT 75 BS2203,862161457,14%1479,60
AMX 38363,57991428,57%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101808,079301464,29%1506,37
SU-2-122 5355,074171450,00%664,89
White Dragon 8911,007461471,43%1107,89
H3 91177,716381442,86%722,57
Patton the Tank 9961,717421457,14%952,74
Object 268 Version 4102567,778381353,85%1723,73
Turán III prototípus 5265,312531330,77%353,27
LT vz. 383168,922181250,00%530,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,331071241,67%115,98
ST vz. 394217,752321258,33%625,17
Excalibur 61231,506151258,33%2130,56
Object 265T 91251,007351250,00%1070,85
Valiant 5496,005971163,64%1106,09
M10 RBFM 5356,182791145,45%462,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10520,906621050,00%399,14
IS-M8738,404301050,00%655,89
Type 4 Chi-To6681,22414955,56%1382,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9906,00501955,56%797,68
Renault FT AC295,56139955,56%244,52
Durendal 101555,11735955,56%926,70
Ashigaru 102374,88578825,00%1406,56
VK 75.01 (K) 8993,88736850,00%846,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101793,86600728,57%899,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,14216771,43%650,16
XM551 Sheridan10725,71620757,14%661,56
Taschenratte111912,00939742,86%1027,76
Stitch 81618,14877757,14%1765,61
IS-3A 81156,14818757,14%1060,00
Stinger 102366,43558728,57%1194,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91039,00628633,33%655,67
MS-1157,33101616,67%50,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,33163616,67%623,17
MTLS-1G14 3172,17235650,00%548,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3533,50684650,00%1566,87
Fantôme 91088,50819666,67%1069,39
O-I Experimental5235,40177520,00%178,13
FCM 36261,60117540,00%8,21
IT-3 4210,20287540,00%226,20
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4387,20534560,00%1098,29
LT vz. 352264,50173425,00%1117,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5153,75385475,00%401,73
FV225 Collector 91404,2548040,00%943,54
AMX 67 Imbattable113630,75971450,00%2003,12
KV-1SA 5404,25454450,00%740,99
Hirschkäfer111689,00764475,00%1089,45
Strv 81 8658,25719475,00%870,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,33178333,33%218,64
Leichttraktor146,67105333,33%3,10
T-29 3259,33303366,67%858,31
AMX ELC 901 6859,33550366,67%2325,79
Renault Otsu173,50138250,00%145,22
T-437110,50257250,00%107,96
CS-67 Szakal112417,5010122100,00%1678,97
T-60242,001242100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91652,008712100,00%1537,54
Ares 9010622,0020720,00%144,00
T-45 2317,005382100,00%1982,83
T7 Combat Car 261,001292100,00%288,05
T26E5 81951,5013342100,00%2371,35
A7E3 3511,007542100,00%2370,21
Super Hellcat 7672,5019820,00%726,30
Kolohousenka1267,004111100,00%1911,65
T1 Cunningham10,00310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,0020310,00%565,63
UDES 038787,0042310,00%614,08
Comet7132,0011310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,007110,00%0,00
AMX 13 10510329,0024210,00%46,11
ARMT 51106,0010671100,00%2968,16
Lorraine 50 t 91451,0010531100,00%1431,38
43 M. Toldi III 30,002410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-19