_ROSAN

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175441436328
Ø Tier7,478,869,429,26
Victories967855,16%1178,57%2466,67%18957,62%
Defeats759843,31%321,43%1233,33%13541,16%
Draws2681,53%00,00%00,00%41,22%
Battles survived555031,63%750,00%1644,44%12839,02%
Tanks destroyed188781,08221,57481,334601,40
Destruction ratio1,573,142,402,30
Tanks spotted223881,28171,21421,172760,84
Damage dealt1.537,463.378,933.048,642.738,28
Capture points136010,7800,0000,001190,36
Defense points73220,4210,0710,031070,33
Experience798,981.315,001.136,031.081,93
WN71487,502217,031848,331740,61
WN82104,083855,353246,392727,43
Total
Battles17544
Ø Tier7,47
Victories967855,16%
Defeats759843,31%
Draws2681,53%
Battles survived555031,63%
Tanks destroyed188781,08
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted223881,28
Damage dealt1.537,46
Capture points136010,78
Defense points73220,42
Experience798,98
WN71487,50
WN82104,08
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,86
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed221,57
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt3.378,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,07
Experience1.315,00
WN72217,03
WN83855,35
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,42
Victories2466,67%
Defeats1233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed481,33
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted421,17
Damage dealt3.048,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience1.136,03
WN71848,33
WN83246,39
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier9,26
Victories18957,62%
Defeats13541,16%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived12839,02%
Tanks destroyed4601,40
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted2760,84
Damage dealt2.738,28
Capture points1190,36
Defense points1070,33
Experience1.081,93
WN71740,61
WN82727,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4157,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3042,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,730,000,000,00
Capture points841,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience872,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4157,75%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed410,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted250,35
Damage dealt1.641,73
Capture points841,18
Defense points30,04
Experience872,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2884,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2884,85%
Defeats515,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed381,15
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted190,58
Damage dealt816,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,45
Experience546,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt311,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience276,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt311,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,26
Experience276,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles577000
Victories28048,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29751,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21937,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5030,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,550,000,000,00
Capture points13842,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points33295,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience749,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles577
Victories28048,53%
Defeats29751,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21937,95%
Tanks destroyed3630,63
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5030,87
Damage dealt1.747,55
Capture points13842,40
Defense points33295,77
Experience749,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt1.785,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience608,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SFAC 105 82581,871104134561,64%3349,57
Turtle Mk. I 81997,70108053759,40%2564,28
FV226 Contradictious 81906,14100947055,53%2328,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81414,7891730256,29%2214,99
LT-432 8808,3085327255,15%1586,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81807,7393326257,63%2359,22
Strv S1 81432,7672425050,40%1548,88
IS-381422,5662024656,91%1748,17
IS71298,5361924053,75%2173,73
KV-8561017,6554322461,61%2167,93
IS-6 81458,1656919550,26%1855,52
FCM 50 t 81208,7151219443,30%1420,19
SU-130PM 82134,4499318758,82%2644,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82000,8493317555,43%2504,30
Concept No. 5102994,8089117353,18%2650,07
Prototipo 6 82154,96106917057,65%2589,94
XM57 82408,12111516163,98%2698,50
ELC EVEN 90 8581,4379416152,17%1143,18
T1 Cunningham1215,4639215554,84%1668,01
Churchill III 5540,6348314551,03%1178,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102743,4097413661,03%2334,59
KV-15844,7252412554,40%2386,84
T-4481270,7683612456,45%1912,53
E 25 7897,3058712050,83%1300,97
M53/M5591021,6867411549,57%826,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519939,7877311351,33%1457,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92669,30106310563,81%2760,91
T110E4103289,2510189761,86%2945,70
TS-54 82009,1810739349,46%2568,36
T2 Light Tank 2182,692799151,65%837,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81982,899649054,44%2396,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3480,744458755,17%1618,37
SU-10061039,506738658,14%1985,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101161,337608651,16%1403,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91989,649568556,47%2177,33
CS-5381330,468098455,95%1910,60
T9591775,938368056,25%1410,36
53TP Markowskiego81448,628457853,85%1685,44
Object 43091876,828627644,74%1799,07
CS-63102505,458607552,00%2390,97
Achilles61007,316777560,00%2003,82
UDES 15/16102680,4110977372,60%2643,03
DZT-159 92332,829607254,17%2290,43
SU-10181383,667367146,48%1597,12
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92431,4510516963,77%2644,08
Strv 103-092031,468576864,71%1911,23
AT 86961,917226851,47%1836,20
KV-1S6773,374916857,35%1842,58
Object 703 Version II 81641,198616841,18%1753,80
BZ-6891757,017896744,78%1448,77
Chi-To SP71378,118106659,09%1675,53
WZ-131G FT6956,836446653,03%2034,55
Leopard 1102619,088756660,61%2478,11
E 65 Zwilling 82514,3912386665,15%3244,86
TVP VTU Koncept81226,206866538,46%1653,84
113102248,897566538,46%1639,93
WZ-132-1101542,979226556,92%2065,48
Ho-Ri 3103013,778646558,46%2160,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81797,927586448,44%1907,07
CS-5992045,179406357,14%2304,23
ARL V3961002,245926344,44%1959,41
Conqueror91727,058436245,16%1562,99
Tiger-Maus 91819,458846256,45%1648,57
Valentine AT4511,333656150,82%1447,85
Challenger71238,217566150,82%1822,40
LTTB8866,137616147,54%1706,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8888,758106063,33%1872,64
VK 100.01 (P)81484,678896055,00%1853,86
T-34-2G FT71238,868195862,07%1937,94
Super Conqueror102515,298685843,10%1942,28
Manticore10724,627755848,28%715,66
T71 CMCD7511,446155743,86%950,98
T-284252,732735545,45%623,69
Kampfpanzer 67102569,539475556,36%2187,00
Leo7923,508265461,11%1838,28
UDES 0381442,077335455,56%1557,38
Maus102093,938335450,00%1681,76
T-5491657,028435455,56%1812,41
Nashorn61152,346305349,06%2051,74
K-2 81460,009665358,49%1650,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102622,339705261,54%2396,22
59-166577,386295255,77%1886,51
Somua SAu 404414,043175242,31%1014,76
AT 771097,427085242,31%1313,83
T-1091802,388375248,08%1803,46
M36 Jackson61048,046845150,98%1910,54
M24 Chaffee5362,224165147,06%1220,86
Type 95 Ji-Ro61029,146045052,00%1780,55
M8A14454,444075058,00%1381,23
T376480,826404953,06%1421,69
T 54D 91949,189844965,31%2095,66
Vz. 55102983,7910474864,58%2753,06
IS-7102066,108714858,33%1728,18
T57 Heavy103066,179194854,17%2651,51
FV230 Canopener102543,338944847,92%2067,58
Crusader6579,967544774,47%2102,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102577,388834753,19%2151,02
BZ-5871265,578444753,19%1932,06
Tiger (P)71284,818674751,06%1931,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6907,335384643,48%1666,21
IS-4102723,659554650,00%2227,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68577,725124636,96%791,81
SU-855580,694394546,67%1467,91
StuG III Ausf. G5574,894304546,67%1252,55
Type 6191755,097984548,89%1694,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81757,169134546,67%2301,51
14TP4325,594054443,18%1130,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71177,917404452,27%1925,14
Centurion Mk. I81295,807954447,73%1989,23
SU-76M4457,093334447,73%1259,05
Ho-Ri 192357,828304445,45%2102,65
Stinger 102949,399674459,09%2165,92
T2071035,448534355,81%1741,07
S-517935,916704346,51%1068,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4413,793624353,49%1634,28
IS-271496,498244348,84%2144,72
Tiger II81317,677954351,16%1666,86
M127683,356184353,49%845,72
BZ-16681372,867524346,51%1522,27
T25/271480,428004351,16%2524,81
Object 277102551,918964353,49%2201,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5250,294234254,76%751,62
SU-76G FT4530,193324247,62%1088,55
AMX AC mle. 4671060,677034261,90%1650,76
Chieftain Mk. 6 102531,608254245,24%1955,57
VK 30.02 (M)61028,217914242,86%2301,05
Panhard EBR 105101221,988704254,76%1575,18
Tortoise92374,9810174259,52%2323,00
Škoda T 245646,375604158,54%2005,36
Jagdpanzer IV61160,447034148,78%2410,84
Type 5861190,208924158,54%3389,18
Hotchkiss EBR7774,547724160,98%2007,84
ST-II102282,229364156,10%1875,48
VK 30.01 (H)5762,555984055,00%2228,38
STA-181391,389444065,00%2208,39
WZ-1317648,857244047,50%1279,86
WZ-111 model 5A102870,8810754065,00%2796,16
Object 26391584,288264060,00%1465,36
M-V-Y102501,209304047,50%2070,89
Object 260 102472,989684055,00%1891,97
GSR 3301 Setter7481,536874055,00%1121,06
BZ-75102423,0810653979,49%2012,07
HWK 128995,008983966,67%2050,64
Ares 90102217,238873958,97%1947,07
FV229 Contender92116,2110813969,23%2307,39
Panther7793,476673855,26%1202,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5731,876133860,53%2522,18
AMX 50 B103260,119393850,00%3351,88
T2881407,168313852,63%1725,31
Sturer Emil71146,326833857,89%1671,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5659,345223855,26%1804,59
FSV Scheme A7928,397113850,00%1333,24
M-VI-Y91731,398843855,26%1722,39
Projet Louis 91285,088603844,74%1862,57
P.43 ter71036,738023759,46%1740,98
T-463236,893003754,05%1078,32
AMX 12 t6667,926963756,76%2504,64
AT 25523,575003759,46%1315,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92611,849133759,46%2752,33
Caernarvon81257,068513661,11%1526,91
T110E5102522,0310473663,89%2455,18
MT-256539,646573652,78%2061,79
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113144,7211533663,89%2296,00
Škoda T 56 81597,479493672,22%1653,17
T803112660,259403647,22%1834,16
Leichttraktor1222,634543551,43%1324,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102152,577553545,71%1698,87
Ho-Ri 281625,948693562,86%1943,62
Object 705A103045,2611073574,29%2571,45
Škoda T 5092174,829393464,71%2347,17
Centurion Action X102581,389373461,76%2389,66
T25 AT71337,267923455,88%2051,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII103542,4411153461,76%3113,23
P.43 bis61134,828193363,64%2517,70
MS-11147,002503348,48%775,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91697,187883345,45%1714,65
Taschenratte112834,0910763348,48%1677,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7862,696143246,88%1213,18
T-34-856883,537293259,38%1817,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto61077,137083256,25%2123,57
AMX 13 757896,258403253,13%2655,27
E 7591990,5010493268,75%2139,86
M-III-Y81461,698773259,38%1853,23
DS PZInż5604,745053154,84%1301,53
SMV CC-5671203,908483148,39%1840,16
M40/M4381042,846623154,84%1089,33
SU-100M171179,907523151,61%1698,56
A-4471178,107263148,39%1876,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7989,328823148,39%2525,50
Valentine II 4460,354563164,52%2115,22
Škoda T 256911,638223066,67%2083,21
45TP Habicha71242,937363046,67%1632,16
Comet7735,736713046,67%1119,52
113 Beijing Opera 102724,279653060,00%2315,87
Black Prince71109,728652962,07%1655,11
O-I61089,286932951,72%1792,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191994,039612972,41%2077,69
E 50 Ausf. M102607,348982944,83%2202,58
AMX 65 t81324,037782948,28%1457,43
Tiger I71981,6411372864,29%3263,15
Cromwell6823,756522846,43%1545,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6867,366612850,00%1882,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071201,867992853,57%2115,57
Type 4 Chi-To6751,115992842,86%1364,21
M10 Wolverine5576,754512853,57%1376,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5559,254002846,43%1286,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4396,894512850,00%1297,33
VK 28.016579,146692853,57%1944,88
AMX ELC bis5367,214032839,29%1036,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92136,148712850,00%1844,20
SU-15271325,897552762,96%2102,71
Ikv 723195,442152766,67%627,14
T-437923,857822759,26%1793,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571392,269182759,26%2079,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191970,789432762,96%2014,74
CS-4471252,468862653,85%2386,55
Type T-345734,465982650,00%2314,03
Churchill VII6833,386862650,00%1507,52
Semovente M415437,464592661,54%996,64
AT 1581429,968592650,00%1586,77
LTG7674,387172657,69%1461,78
T-50-2 6515,546692642,31%1408,34
25TP KSUST II5457,124612560,00%1049,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3306,642802544,00%1476,88
Sav m/434303,002632552,00%749,71
Vz. 44-171310,089232560,00%1933,85
T2971571,3210022564,00%2266,98
Type 5 Heavy102755,6811382580,00%2274,87
VK 30.02 (D)71233,689092556,00%2314,34
O-Ni71502,729672560,00%2283,14
60G FT5466,963832540,00%864,70
Panther II81431,208192556,00%1934,51
FV224 Chopper71395,129552564,00%1945,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8742,327022552,00%1186,15
M22 Locust 3307,644202552,00%1462,12
T56 GMC3296,542742458,33%1120,91
M18 Hellcat61200,677692462,50%2693,12
Staghound Mk. III6750,836412454,17%1397,71
Object 752 91546,008002450,00%1170,08
P26/404415,653712343,48%995,77
B.U.G.I.6910,356742360,87%1663,67
Panhard AMD 178B6742,487372356,52%2492,92
T-34-85M 61072,788012352,17%2031,36
T-34-171422,1410162263,64%2631,24
AMX 404386,774072250,00%1375,90
M3 Lee4333,553132259,09%1254,81
Carro d'assalto P.887936,237002250,00%1180,21
T1 Heavy5804,275682231,82%1555,66
STB-1102462,868472254,55%1980,73
Covenanter5473,825192254,55%1656,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu6839,917172263,64%1337,13
Serpente 93236,4511922263,64%3189,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103266,0510612240,91%2843,56
T-345496,955082157,14%1257,86
Lago4360,003592147,62%1137,16
M5A1 Stuart4448,104792152,38%1732,70
Jagdpanther71542,958482166,67%2254,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4521,434782152,38%1580,59
T3 HMC2218,382342147,62%971,40
FV215b 102736,439742157,14%2376,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61148,678702166,67%2683,30
TVP T 50/51102645,708922055,00%2710,85
Ikv 1035348,403342045,00%687,71
T3281664,358902045,00%2073,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4335,053932045,00%1171,26
Type 4 Ju-To71418,509282070,00%2186,94
T-1506812,407142065,00%1364,39
Kame 92363,2010302065,00%2333,44
Char Futur 4 91520,656042035,00%1119,26
Matilda4539,054991947,37%1725,26
Strv m/425722,115891957,89%2119,47
40TP Habicha61008,267021952,63%1897,02
Strv 103B102752,898541952,63%2149,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5582403,4713751978,95%3066,49
MBT-B 102203,007651947,37%1327,06
B14438,784561855,56%1294,85
VK 36.01 (H)61144,787771850,00%2190,66
VK 30.01 (P)6957,896461838,89%1574,07
AEC Armoured Car5573,784931855,56%1322,43
121B 101630,617631850,00%1269,53
M66945,127651764,71%1665,53
Cruiser Mk. III3127,002101729,41%345,14
StuG III Ausf. B4571,064601770,59%1716,29
M-II-Y71190,888661770,59%1687,42
Type 95 Ha-Go2137,562191650,00%519,47
KV-371143,568961675,00%1664,04
Type 1 Chi-He4471,873681533,33%1637,66
AMX 383176,131991526,67%331,65
ST vz. 394409,363841450,00%1220,38
M4A1 Sherman5528,294841450,00%1290,18
T-262194,502301471,43%1150,45
M2 Medium Tank3213,003821464,29%865,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 103224,5012631478,57%2417,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3334,542671346,15%1128,38
T2 Medium Tank2194,924501376,92%1269,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101483,629651369,23%2086,78
E 100102159,928711353,85%1819,20
S35 CA5590,694611369,23%1295,41
Cromwell B 61167,318451346,15%2685,60
Cavalier5733,086151258,33%1996,57
T-100 LT101174,507771250,00%1475,80
Vz. 68 Squall 8781,006981241,67%1313,40
T-703300,732701127,27%953,27
M3 Stuart3373,903721050,00%1484,76
Strv m/40L3320,202691020,00%984,15
Strv 7461361,3010691080,00%3291,68
M5 Stuart4209,203541050,00%445,93
AMX 13 105101528,008211050,00%1929,45
AMX 50 Foch B102140,805771010,00%1480,45
Versuchspanzer 5792641,609451040,00%2221,67
SDP 44 Burza6744,44474944,44%1016,88
NC 70 Błyskawica102813,00989966,67%2244,35
Pz.Kpfw. I2152,22236955,56%653,00
FV217 Badger103179,671085977,78%2812,01
Pawlack Tank61081,00633933,33%1944,15
LT vz. 383255,88322862,50%1147,91
ARL 446442,25556887,50%751,20
Pvlvv fm/422122,50183837,50%277,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3238,50320875,00%788,03
Somua S353402,38415862,50%1148,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6831,25892875,00%2829,26
Object 590 92366,251089862,50%2694,67
Renault FT158,8698742,86%96,20
BT-74188,00378728,57%374,63
Marder II3214,14162742,86%464,42
Grille 15102620,43741742,86%2135,21
P.435745,338656100,00%3110,88
Panzerjäger I2243,50211633,33%768,80
Valentine3456,67456666,67%2144,85
SU-122A5225,50237633,33%228,43
Object 430U101838,33974683,33%1536,36
SPHT 91738,33703650,00%1174,66
Churchill I5821,00675560,00%2162,75
Hirschkäfer112396,801089560,00%1925,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert113170,80775540,00%2382,06
Charioteer Nomad 81498,20697540,00%1634,88
M15/423412,75356450,00%1124,91
10TP3216,75324475,00%853,06
Grille5265,50246425,00%294,86
T92 HMC101747,25930475,00%1523,10
BZ-72-1 102714,50924450,00%1961,08
Black Rock 112167,751000450,00%1519,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5555,337923100,00%1266,53
Strv fm/211167,50327250,00%834,67
Object 4168807,50555250,00%754,89
Object 140102350,0012422100,00%2152,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4591,50768250,00%1468,56
TOG II* 6462,00310250,00%547,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81118,00447250,00%1169,37
FCM 2C 3382,0033120,00%1005,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,002781100,00%896,05
Kolohousenka151,001321100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 31,005010,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 100,0021610,00%0,00
Type 71104481,0015361100,00%3987,51
BZT-70 102281,0010171100,00%1262,39
T110E3104539,0011271100,00%2814,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102412,0011281100,00%1542,35
Object 432U114039,0015231100,00%2580,41
LHMTV8125,0033310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3335,005061100,00%1487,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2023-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-15