_Red_Flag__7

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36378382821123
Ø Tier8,858,329,839,80
Victories2133058,63%2463,16%15354,26%60253,61%
Defeats1454539,98%1334,21%12745,04%50845,24%
Draws5031,38%12,63%20,71%131,16%
Battles survived1159431,87%1436,84%9031,91%32028,50%
Tanks destroyed470531,29481,263171,1211241,00
Destruction ratio1,902,001,651,40
Tanks spotted554421,52541,423151,1217511,56
Damage dealt2.299,602.429,922.776,342.448,69
Capture points366221,01431,133391,208140,72
Defense points212330,5800,0000,001040,09
Experience925,171.084,08988,61944,50
WN71747,011839,041484,851403,47
WN82734,932835,832335,682190,75
Total
Battles36378
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2133058,63%
Defeats1454539,98%
Draws5031,38%
Battles survived1159431,87%
Tanks destroyed470531,29
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted554421,52
Damage dealt2.299,60
Capture points366221,01
Defense points212330,58
Experience925,17
WN71747,01
WN82734,93
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2463,16%
Defeats1334,21%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed481,26
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted541,42
Damage dealt2.429,92
Capture points431,13
Defense points00,00
Experience1.084,08
WN71839,04
WN82835,83
Past 7 days
Battles282
Ø Tier9,83
Victories15354,26%
Defeats12745,04%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived9031,91%
Tanks destroyed3171,12
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3151,12
Damage dealt2.776,34
Capture points3391,20
Defense points00,00
Experience988,61
WN71484,85
WN82335,68
Past 30 days
Battles1123
Ø Tier9,80
Victories60253,61%
Defeats50845,24%
Draws131,16%
Battles survived32028,50%
Tanks destroyed11241,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted17511,56
Damage dealt2.448,69
Capture points8140,72
Defense points1040,09
Experience944,50
WN71403,47
WN82190,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories33855,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24740,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21535,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10111,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.869,110,000,000,00
Capture points15872,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6811,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience802,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories33855,59%
Defeats24740,63%
Draws233,78%
Battles survived21535,36%
Tanks destroyed4580,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted10111,66
Damage dealt1.869,11
Capture points15872,61
Defense points6811,12
Experience802,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points273,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.288,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,00
Experience584,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories10074,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3324,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5541,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,720,000,000,00
Capture points1030,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience640,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories10074,63%
Defeats3324,63%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived5541,04%
Tanks destroyed940,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1050,78
Damage dealt690,72
Capture points1030,77
Defense points1561,16
Experience640,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1423000
Victories97068,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44531,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71350,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11680,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12120,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,600,000,000,00
Capture points23921,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points45993,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience886,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1423
Victories97068,17%
Defeats44531,27%
Draws80,56%
Battles survived71350,11%
Tanks destroyed11680,82
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted12120,85
Damage dealt1.363,60
Capture points23921,68
Defense points45993,23
Experience886,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2023000
Victories105452,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92045,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72235,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16760,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19320,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,540,000,000,00
Capture points19590,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points23831,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience756,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles2023
Victories105452,10%
Defeats92045,48%
Draws492,42%
Battles survived72235,69%
Tanks destroyed16760,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted19320,96
Damage dealt1.629,54
Capture points19590,97
Defense points23831,18
Experience756,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories36151,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33347,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19928,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7951,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,940,000,000,00
Capture points3810,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4880,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience753,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories36151,21%
Defeats33347,23%
Draws111,56%
Battles survived19928,23%
Tanks destroyed5530,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7951,13
Damage dealt2.147,94
Capture points3810,54
Defense points4880,69
Experience753,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82033,96908182758,40%2752,76
T57 Heavy102970,36891119357,84%2957,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82071,581075118562,87%3052,01
Panhard EBR 105101600,07844115255,82%2299,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103276,791022113658,45%2634,10
Object 907 102702,4386976959,95%2557,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82159,37103776757,24%3058,29
Grille 15102751,6875874656,17%2531,69
IS-7102961,3292274258,89%3002,94
E 25 71471,7089572359,75%2845,14
FCM 50 t 81668,5193471260,25%2640,84
Maus103137,17101169061,45%3293,10
E 50 Ausf. M102626,5781564358,63%2766,34
BZ-176 82460,90119260762,60%3171,74
Waffenträger auf E 100103489,4592160166,06%3403,33
WZ-111 model 5A103018,4587655856,09%2791,90
Object 252U Defender 81868,3799254963,21%2572,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 82161,73105254357,46%3203,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102271,0277552252,87%2067,81
Super Conqueror103013,4090249958,52%2971,25
SU-130PM 82201,6293349260,98%2821,57
60TP Lewandowskiego103180,9492446957,14%2750,06
Škoda T 56 82461,11114246863,03%3102,69
AMX 13 105101783,8075945252,88%2459,33
M6A2E1 81894,05101243158,00%2726,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102950,5076140060,75%2619,49
Leopard Prototyp A93191,10110839462,69%3965,46
Type 64 61058,3091338465,36%3803,89
TVP T 50/51102883,7289238055,00%2827,81
E 5092399,8990236363,91%3095,58
Manticore101750,1587036154,02%2652,32
Object 260 102822,1191035855,31%2483,31
Object 268 Version 4103306,2098934859,77%3118,51
Object 430U102969,7989030454,61%2898,63
Object 430102332,3082929051,72%2160,43
T54E192286,4995528956,75%2816,28
T-1092046,7283628656,29%2261,96
E 75 TS 82112,04102627657,61%2870,20
Concept 1B 92829,58115526965,06%2940,72
K-91102977,0793726858,58%3035,90
Object 430 Version II91930,1488326463,64%2351,73
T-34-3 81824,8697125156,57%2728,69
Strv S1 81903,7481824655,28%2191,87
Kranvagn102692,6981024351,85%2373,76
AMX 50 Foch B102764,0889224362,14%2360,33
Vz. 55102888,2888622254,50%2536,35
Object 277102881,7284021859,63%2881,64
Jagdtiger92588,0899721664,35%2769,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65103000,3594021354,93%2919,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92710,5597821061,90%3201,72
VK 72.01 (K) 103178,9094321056,19%2477,23
AMX 13 57 71228,62107620560,98%3227,70
AMX 13 9091326,3778320255,45%2293,20
TS-54 82275,69122219860,10%3260,34
M48A5 Patton102701,5584319655,10%2682,15
ELC EVEN 90 81044,6591619161,78%2807,25
T26E5 81562,7785318256,59%2263,16
Executor112889,0989017450,57%2148,14
Object 279 early 103123,1097916851,79%2384,53
T 55A 92634,98108715964,15%3189,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82180,6196715757,32%2795,86
IS-382002,0889515665,38%3002,94
CS-52 LIS 82163,6599815461,69%3126,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81656,8191615457,14%2501,24
Prototipo Standard B93064,39113715363,40%3855,31
Caernarvon Action X 82037,77114015059,33%3089,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81984,13108514863,51%2965,08
Taschenratte113255,00117114658,90%2197,04
T6981874,03104714566,21%3253,81
FV20781068,8063713450,00%1339,93
M46 Patton92392,0395013355,64%2740,52
T71 DA7993,6384413053,85%2345,88
T34 81849,7895512565,60%2854,03
Panhard EBR 9091226,2687712559,20%2449,68
Emil II92259,2090012053,33%2424,88
T3092605,7894811258,93%2853,34
AMX 13 757735,5064711154,95%1627,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113090,3595511142,34%2001,67
T110E4102720,4077410856,48%2134,62
AMX 50 B102873,3190110755,14%2353,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68984,2881110557,14%2174,77
FV3046762,1653610253,92%1551,79
Object 41681859,7897710257,84%3116,06
Conqueror93059,81116710063,00%3952,90
M40/M4381062,4267810052,00%1148,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91729,519169964,65%2156,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81753,2010099159,34%2903,24
WZ-111 model 1-492548,8210628861,36%3130,46
KV-8561222,458638770,11%2675,53
Tortoise92683,9111308570,59%2748,22
VK 30.02 (M)6755,397088062,50%1615,47
E 7592654,7210377959,49%3007,02
IS71685,3710607574,67%3406,64
AMBT 82194,1910457561,33%3302,81
Buryan 92903,5311197058,57%2518,16
Object 26392686,2910336959,42%3324,59
AMX AC mle. 4881722,718386858,82%2167,32
Object 70492729,709066762,69%2838,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7908,474736654,55%1501,81
Concept No. 5102684,858276653,03%2179,70
Panther71221,258516453,13%2372,61
STB-1102505,167846353,97%2369,13
TNH T Vz. 5192303,909956253,23%2669,51
Jagdpanther II81976,887866046,67%2502,82
FV380591271,627496056,67%1246,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81498,638596050,00%2199,09
Object 703 Version II 81902,8310005848,28%2200,50
T-103 82245,3111685868,97%3195,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza92107,096305763,16%2265,18
T25/271343,288925771,93%2430,74
53TP Markowskiego81669,717935660,71%2340,44
VK 100.01 (P)81700,599845667,86%2239,85
Sturer Emil71628,557655545,45%2757,84
Škoda T 5092909,4810855462,96%3769,41
M18 Hellcat61092,508425466,67%2639,06
Object 70592569,0610575459,26%2846,60
T2 Light Tank 2224,445565462,96%1293,97
T110E3102744,859755366,04%2160,77
Jagdpanther71535,589255267,31%2865,52
BZ-58-2 92432,049915253,85%2502,85
HWK 128652,797585250,00%1105,92
Char Futur 4 92526,679655250,00%2722,02
Panther II81753,769985160,78%2883,30
ARL 446950,985705060,00%2179,49
Leichttraktor1348,786935074,00%2688,28
AMX 50 10081730,246885050,00%2115,97
Vz. 63P112897,8410065050,00%2188,67
A-4471275,288605056,00%2483,83
Ambassador 92846,5910684942,86%2655,46
E 100103023,358474860,42%2911,77
SU-10181912,3810144868,75%2854,80
StuG III Ausf. G5735,706404761,70%2124,14
A-436717,918124785,11%1833,77
KR-1112154,948124740,43%1189,12
T-50-2 6625,804874645,65%1807,40
Emil I81569,228694555,56%2090,56
Object 268102631,517164553,33%1968,96
Object 777 Version II 92359,0210164557,78%2692,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792631,9810144447,73%3006,41
KV-15785,676874355,81%2005,50
Object 705A102955,568794355,81%2629,92
Nashorn61190,768734273,81%2965,46
Object 274a 81940,8310254252,38%2924,74
AMX 50 Foch92945,0010944170,73%3126,03
Hotchkiss EBR7741,988504163,41%2057,14
TNH 105/100082046,609744052,50%2734,34
Caernarvon82368,6711743966,67%3863,24
FV225 Collector 92089,469403951,28%1706,25
Jagdpanzer IV6672,274923775,68%1392,89
11081589,329373754,05%2135,04
M10392507,699183669,44%2915,65
M4A1 Sherman5526,296173571,43%1779,20
Tiger II81799,098763548,57%2178,18
Versuchspanzer 5792727,1410933554,29%2874,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571549,068993452,94%2522,11
Kame 92416,0010213363,64%2365,27
Chimera 82261,3911393363,64%2637,69
FV601 Saladin81880,5610013256,25%3045,76
Leox 92358,5010083265,63%2414,67
FV217 Badger102710,459153151,61%2496,58
GSOR 1010 FB 81489,068103158,06%1917,93
45TP Habicha71548,608843070,00%2485,11
Bretagne Panther 61573,0011093066,67%3560,63
Leopard 1102397,386852937,93%1785,56
Vz. 68 Squall 81021,558392951,72%1874,56
AE Phase I 92911,6612202968,97%4038,75
P.44 Pantera81951,719662853,57%3042,85
E 77 92916,7911192857,14%3024,06
Strv 746739,965302733,33%1397,71
M26 Pershing81459,938052744,44%1960,13
T803112277,338782748,15%1396,11
SU-100M171550,929562661,54%2937,85
IS-M81811,739462650,00%2345,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92131,889532673,08%1821,01
Tiger 131 61751,8812052661,54%4260,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4704,766482560,00%2520,71
SU-1006897,004952532,00%1872,23
AMX 12 t6775,209512584,00%2823,67
Indien-Panzer81933,089732564,00%2953,71
Panhard AMD 178B6671,687572548,00%2596,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6932,327502564,00%1778,81
T-34-85M 61246,368642544,00%2257,02
Strv 103B102562,718472458,33%1894,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102412,468412441,67%1537,48
AAT60 82336,5810522454,17%3131,23
Projet Louis 91471,257312429,17%2189,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071283,358122347,83%2433,87
T9592944,229912352,17%2934,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582281,0911162360,87%2410,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102420,189182263,64%1783,23
AMX ELC bis5173,184482250,00%396,90
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81512,649622268,18%1741,16
Char Mle. 75 91371,558222254,55%2322,51
HWK 30 81080,368652263,64%2169,38
SPHT 92186,279042250,00%1799,27
T-345567,106212157,14%1984,66
T110E5102806,337352157,14%2793,71
T28 Prototype82541,3310902157,14%3985,28
Mäuschen91668,528502157,14%1587,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81048,198792161,90%2189,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6877,307612060,00%2723,43
AT 861096,218711973,68%2679,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5462,475371947,37%1290,97
XM69 Hacker112752,179811861,11%1907,06
AS-XX 40 t112389,768251752,94%1750,42
Excalibur 61436,009761662,50%1435,52
Chieftain/T95 81642,7310421560,00%3003,54
Terrifiant 92187,339351546,67%1645,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481432,507151442,86%1315,68
Škoda T 40 6705,215391435,71%1174,90
LHMTV8803,7110061471,43%1882,33
AT 25528,624761353,85%1334,93
Churchill III 51352,1517581384,62%4334,49
Škoda T 245279,333381241,67%550,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81963,367961145,45%1949,21
IS-2 shielded 72025,0011071154,55%3719,43
Sherman VC Firefly 61224,739481172,73%2710,59
Archer5747,706531060,00%2466,28
Type 6192283,22985955,56%2515,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291226,56547922,22%800,38
T3 HMC2249,44202933,33%1057,87
Charioteer8960,89614955,56%1024,24
Ares 7582008,22978955,56%2858,91
Kampfpanzer 67102009,33721933,33%1036,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2230,11301944,44%799,35
Type 63 81384,00933966,67%1679,60
OCP Peacekeeper 92758,111189966,67%2974,11
Tiger (P)71104,50740850,00%1461,43
Achilles6630,50348825,00%1057,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91904,13813850,00%1654,27
SU-2-122 5887,88579837,50%2431,63
Centurion Mk. I81719,711108771,43%2710,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6549,57636771,43%1130,78
T-1506311,57354742,86%266,20
Ikv 1035849,33634650,00%2574,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6839,17680650,00%1683,42
T-116 3235,67308650,00%982,27
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4417,00622683,33%1278,38
VK 30.01 (P)6582,00366520,00%678,66
Alecto4502,80739560,00%1494,92
Cobra 91597,60593520,00%1068,58
T-804237,50502475,00%980,73
K-91-PT 93342,001408475,00%4511,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6986,75506425,00%2734,25
L-60 2202,00480475,00%1405,90
Husarz 82844,001204475,00%3258,31
T28 Concept 71418,00859475,00%2234,91
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51237,001041450,00%2326,06
StuG IV 5557,25497450,00%1322,98
T-28E with F-30 4799,258474100,00%2457,67
Super Hellcat 7724,75645475,00%1191,22
T2971143,679243100,00%1692,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101893,00560333,33%1513,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5887,0011223100,00%4203,89
Kunze Panzer 92574,33941333,33%2017,14
T-29 3541,678623100,00%2518,08
T-45 2223,33228366,67%1023,93
Churchill I5183,0016320,00%105,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6661,5025920,00%700,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91570,50553250,00%1032,96
SU-76G FT41016,00708250,00%2680,64
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81026,50727250,00%1515,34
MTLS-1G14 3644,009692100,00%3715,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3767,50795250,00%2822,36
Sexton I 3740,008112100,00%4114,58
Light Mk. VIC 2190,0015220,00%724,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5101,00250250,00%136,02
T78 61678,501086250,00%2938,45
Eclipse 91270,0047820,00%713,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,0013610,00%1004,11
T1 Cunningham128,001941100,00%261,00
AMX 50 12091150,0044910,00%654,49
T56 GMC3210,0013210,00%462,24
T-703565,006111100,00%3578,25
Black Prince II 7909,009031100,00%1085,84
Windhund 81768,008691100,00%2098,41
Object 283 92111,0072510,00%2466,02
ARMT 5453,0029410,00%673,62
AMR 35 258,005010,00%0,00
Chrysler K GF 81886,0011221100,00%1891,08
Valiant 5795,0032310,00%1862,61
Chi-Go 70,0010510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Left: 2026-10-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24