_Stay_yourself

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5410108169
Ø Tier8,040,007,009,44
Victories3129957,85%00,00%225,00%9656,80%
Defeats2194140,56%00,00%675,00%6940,83%
Draws8611,59%00,00%00,00%42,37%
Battles survived2007437,10%00,00%225,00%6639,05%
Tanks destroyed709131,3100,00141,752691,59
Destruction ratio2,080,002,332,61
Tanks spotted713261,3200,00131,631811,07
Damage dealt1.856,150,001.425,382.853,76
Capture points465110,8600,0000,00480,28
Defense points300500,5600,0010212,753792,24
Experience882,980,00933,251.093,43
WN71693,110,001708,552034,66
WN82470,320,004,603705,13
Total
Battles54101
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3129957,85%
Defeats2194140,56%
Draws8611,59%
Battles survived2007437,10%
Tanks destroyed709131,31
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted713261,32
Damage dealt1.856,15
Capture points465110,86
Defense points300500,56
Experience882,98
WN71693,11
WN82470,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier7,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed141,75
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt1.425,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points10212,75
Experience933,25
WN71708,55
WN84,60
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier9,44
Victories9656,80%
Defeats6940,83%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived6639,05%
Tanks destroyed2691,59
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted1811,07
Damage dealt2.853,76
Capture points480,28
Defense points3792,24
Experience1.093,43
WN72034,66
WN83705,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1323000
Victories72454,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56943,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50037,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11050,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9150,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,310,000,000,00
Capture points19971,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11930,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience852,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1323
Victories72454,72%
Defeats56943,01%
Draws302,27%
Battles survived50037,79%
Tanks destroyed11050,84
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted9150,69
Damage dealt1.891,31
Capture points19971,51
Defense points11930,90
Experience852,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3404000
Victories207861,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145242,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27910,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46351,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,640,000,000,00
Capture points83302,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67982,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience867,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles3404
Victories207861,05%
Defeats126337,10%
Draws631,85%
Battles survived145242,66%
Tanks destroyed27910,82
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted46351,36
Damage dealt1.436,64
Capture points83302,45
Defense points67982,00
Experience867,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles696000
Victories33047,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35651,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20229,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,810,000,000,00
Capture points2210,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8711,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience781,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles696
Victories33047,41%
Defeats35651,15%
Draws101,44%
Battles survived20229,02%
Tanks destroyed5550,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted6090,88
Damage dealt1.873,81
Capture points2210,32
Defense points8711,25
Experience781,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (532)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81379,651037208463,92%3422,37
SFAC 105 82798,391198193766,03%3846,22
Panhard EBR 105101690,98934138458,16%2706,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81750,161031138159,02%2624,21
SU-130PM 81933,76931129457,34%2542,44
Object 703 Version II 81918,111080120160,20%2620,13
BZ-176 82565,191258107362,63%3340,16
Object 279 early 103081,07105383662,92%2450,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 82195,82109768360,61%3253,75
SU-1006939,1054167453,26%1923,03
Valentine AT4195,5822059150,59%443,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,3730056948,15%826,16
T-34-85M 6886,7866753655,41%1540,32
AMX 12 t6477,6144050052,40%1437,30
T675507,3934748949,90%1171,54
FV215b (183) 102112,3973348452,69%1702,53
Char Mle. 75 91563,86105348461,78%2944,59
O-I6741,5943346451,72%1238,66
Grille 15102555,6081143055,58%2273,86
KV-26716,2245042851,40%1217,20
T110E4102377,1876742154,39%1839,85
Caliban 81919,97105842161,52%2952,53
ISU-122-2 82417,39115842065,00%3378,37
Strv S1 81828,3383641759,23%2273,40
Serpente 93326,07130541569,88%3781,94
Vz. 68 Squall 81286,5099640663,05%3478,42
E 25 71634,64108939961,90%3201,76
ISU-15281559,9673636352,89%1827,30
AMX ELC bis5427,9342436155,12%1829,54
FV4202 8907,4757335848,88%1148,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82265,78115735364,87%3219,07
Excalibur 61014,7468235158,97%2082,27
ELC EVEN 90 8779,0489733458,38%1885,43
VK 72.01 (K) 103240,6799532558,77%2631,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102153,3580132350,77%1917,48
Cobra 92737,07110031962,07%3415,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,7431731450,32%1160,45
Taschenratte113961,48122031455,73%3014,17
Škoda T 5092300,37102730459,54%2917,44
P.43 bis6756,7447329854,03%1554,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102677,5292529455,10%1990,26
Škoda T 256786,2456729253,77%1786,61
TVP T 50/51102608,9895628362,90%2658,52
Sherman VC Firefly 61269,3891028256,38%2953,64
M54 Renegade 81606,9189827857,91%1831,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 92656,52102827159,04%2693,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102951,12101827063,33%2856,24
M18 Hellcat6585,0936426747,57%955,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681169,1583826553,58%2675,76
FV4005 Stage II102171,2275626258,40%1856,81
Vz. 71 Tesák101745,4395426058,85%2717,08
DBV-152 103107,0695925966,41%2703,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82033,20113225759,92%3169,41
116-F3 103068,85100825458,66%2738,14
Kranvagn102898,7197025354,55%2602,63
T92 8442,9664425348,22%683,97
Kame 92706,32113725061,20%3135,96
STB-1102692,3895724859,68%2583,61
Vz. 55103044,99101024261,16%2828,83
T9592947,40114424264,88%3233,64
G.W. Panther7940,7155524249,59%1278,98
Tortoise93037,49124323966,11%3405,07
GSOR 1008 81820,8398123662,29%2358,54
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81384,54100523563,40%3195,16
Strv 103B102584,6983223458,55%2216,53
KV-15461,2033923154,11%900,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61254,7692522456,70%2937,54
Somua SM 81888,64106622262,16%2326,88
AMX 50 Foch B102918,2098321861,93%2707,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102386,9987221458,41%1976,98
Bisonte C45 81989,97114320765,22%2785,73
T-284259,7321820647,09%700,92
105 leFH18B2 51067,2973320353,69%2381,73
Black Rock 113680,23116920060,00%3085,82
SPHT 93126,33127420074,50%3272,15
Hirschkäfer113223,4790419753,81%2871,83
BZT-70 103394,60102319356,99%2673,53
Hotchkiss EBR7966,0187419362,18%2907,31
AMBT 82111,18109119064,21%3191,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81158,9253118643,55%1164,95
AMX 13 57 GF 7834,9689018656,99%1950,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8922,3350918546,49%946,62
112 81174,6164918447,83%1284,89
Object 430U102207,8489318257,69%2193,34
MKA 2148,1521517448,85%408,86
M53/M5591476,1368917244,77%1554,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102806,2087017060,59%2304,55
Hummel6592,1334816646,39%761,54
Chimera 81770,88100816462,20%2169,34
SU-1527869,4842016349,08%1198,65
Ares 90103227,94110515961,64%3365,08
Škoda T 56 82165,12112914964,43%2524,74
CS-67 Szakal113023,55102014856,08%2804,71
AMX 13 757832,6180314761,22%2203,77
Object 261101502,6773214756,46%1311,24
Concept 1B 92497,32109714664,38%2374,88
114 SP2 103063,8892514560,69%2836,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102427,3297514460,42%2530,76
M4A1 FL 10 61476,10113714464,58%3914,85
PTZ-78114224,60117614358,04%3377,66
Ares 90 C113295,06107714256,34%2958,16
Executor113483,23112513966,91%3258,06
T-448820,7563413642,65%970,12
P26/404593,5447313552,59%1973,90
CS-63102632,1699213560,74%2636,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102609,4783413556,30%2252,23
FV4025 Contriver113650,03111413557,78%2715,56
Grille5415,6527313351,13%766,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82049,44102913265,15%2887,35
XM57 82352,43108912858,59%2854,12
Ashigaru 103061,54102012867,97%3006,47
AMX 50 B102843,8192912755,12%2686,92
Yong Bing 92991,72126612768,50%3672,38
Predatore 92722,46117812664,29%3246,06
FV230 Canopener102896,31101812356,91%2676,20
K-2 81598,2692112162,81%2049,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92269,19104912058,33%2324,77
T110E3102884,0898211861,02%2539,80
FV217 Badger102853,26100511760,68%2688,06
SU-2-122 51136,6488211763,25%3602,91
MBT-B 103108,2494911754,70%2345,31
Manticore101477,5394111753,85%2142,74
Lorraine 40 t 81849,6396711649,14%2960,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101673,8762511545,22%1341,67
Charioteer81819,9187811456,14%2491,83
CS-52 LIS 81747,5189111447,37%2505,29
Projet Louis 91649,85104211456,14%3137,63
Char Futur 4 92329,6099411459,65%2770,82
Leichttraktor178,6413911334,51%125,63
Saryuda 93137,39114310867,59%3335,49
O-Ni71157,6580710753,27%1793,76
M446658,8346210751,40%1091,51
T-116 393,4421610748,60%208,26
Ho-Ri 3103211,6298410662,26%2802,67
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92650,85115510567,62%3125,95
SU-10181686,1181510449,04%2081,85
Vz. 64 Blesk81119,1193010256,86%2631,06
Object 780 103031,20103110258,82%3093,91
SU-855274,6421010040,00%389,63
M40/M4381248,357499858,16%1473,05
Super Conqueror103403,6311039857,14%3533,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101735,889709662,50%2558,52
LT-432 8954,618609656,25%1919,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82107,8110679561,05%3056,33
LTTB8783,408219352,69%1675,69
Sexton I 3447,844519362,37%1824,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81489,847239250,00%1633,60
P.44 Pantera81369,827819146,15%2050,59
AMX M4 mle. 54103182,1011049168,13%3001,32
BZ-79113624,2011229057,78%2842,73
SU-76I 3917,2110039066,67%2803,64
DZT-159 92532,4311249064,44%3064,35
Fauteur113271,6410888956,18%2491,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92581,4010608864,77%2869,22
Lion 102988,769758857,95%3028,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92326,2610078759,77%2478,58
UDES 15/16102484,289608653,49%2483,01
Buryan 92601,1010578658,14%2254,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81433,668858552,94%2355,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81318,618538555,29%1766,89
Object 70591380,127368450,00%1155,56
T77 82087,8110278457,14%2948,05
Schwertwal 102980,9810348061,25%2316,66
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92256,099648058,75%2449,03
Type 4 Heavy91181,346577941,77%943,62
Object 705A102282,358787958,23%2054,23
WZ-120-1G FT 82019,109797951,90%2678,85
Maus102714,329977852,56%2492,10
T28 Concept 71142,336837651,32%1661,83
T28 Prototype81298,637407548,00%1523,61
M-V-Y102941,5210287558,67%2746,64
Sturmpanzer II4210,282027456,76%638,21
Object 907 102803,9610797466,22%2583,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91445,149587456,76%2469,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103255,329807350,68%3013,68
XM69 Hacker113377,2911567261,11%3138,00
Object 252U 82059,4010107254,17%2707,07
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92524,3010967156,34%3016,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81028,209397163,38%2698,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81805,199407058,57%2654,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81757,9610576962,32%2855,75
T803113445,2311776963,77%2740,97
VK 100.01 (P)81475,038406845,59%1778,42
Object 268 Version 4102448,318436855,88%2048,58
Object 432U112949,4111176864,71%2748,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103088,2511006867,65%2990,19
AMX 404145,181906747,76%373,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81782,049956759,70%2541,46
Object 260 102877,919526758,21%2464,39
TS-5 81969,0711766771,64%2584,24
Jagdtiger92354,798866654,55%2256,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7467,795896653,03%819,03
Toro 92505,1511066660,61%3004,83
Sentinelle 92466,119716653,03%2551,98
Coccodrillo 103205,8610746462,50%3049,77
M48A5 Patton102528,989956459,38%2369,24
Leopard 1102728,638796450,00%2697,98
S-517931,876746347,62%1076,68
SU-85B4369,492896361,90%988,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2214,003666344,44%769,33
T 55A 91685,517666339,68%1727,96
Vz. 63P113439,7411206261,29%2670,12
T110E5102871,5310446258,06%2702,15
IS-M8934,556886251,61%1050,76
Type 71102868,3610306159,02%2325,11
ST-62 Version 2 102806,6610006160,66%2472,08
Ikv 65 Alt II61302,689146063,33%3738,01
AltProto AMX 30 81639,989866056,67%2211,85
122 TM 81792,289136048,33%2354,12
Concept No. 5103197,4210505967,80%3006,20
Type 95 Heavy4198,862045848,28%527,50
WZ-132-1101761,5710375868,97%2602,69
SU-76M4129,581435752,63%207,57
IS-7103097,9811805673,21%3311,05
Alecto4153,251805639,29%150,73
MT-256325,093885639,29%790,14
K-91102531,869955660,71%2556,57
Object 752 92081,329255648,21%1832,55
M56 Scorpion 71437,149805658,93%2790,44
FV226 Contradictious 82120,4610635657,14%2567,25
Object 43091518,027465547,27%1333,57
Panhard AMD 178B6385,114555444,44%1045,99
T-54 ltwt.91382,919095450,00%2455,54
Gorilla113503,5711285472,22%2679,32
AMX 67 Imbattable113591,9410025451,85%2885,52
KR-1113099,1511085461,11%2219,81
Emil II91990,4310065362,26%2336,00
TL-7 92508,0010805360,38%2970,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer112037,3210025352,83%2553,74
WZ-113G FT103330,7110465263,46%2671,61
AE Phase I 92431,9411045265,38%2825,46
O-I Experimental5402,863355050,00%611,92
Object 274a 81594,8610035062,00%2642,31
XM66F 81793,788975046,00%2051,34
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82251,0610585062,00%2834,00
Monkey King 102849,429495058,00%2765,51
Type 5 Heavy103320,8810484953,06%2511,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113395,7612234963,27%2695,33
P.435278,692944854,17%683,81
TNH T Vz. 5192460,0810594860,42%2676,47
CS-5991987,2710764870,83%2464,47
T25/27968,856904856,25%1569,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2574,244804658,70%3408,81
E 65 Zwilling 81995,3911434665,22%2229,66
Lorraine 120 Alby 82565,9312414669,57%3002,33
53TP Markowskiego81348,567924551,11%1596,35
M127960,166544551,11%1159,89
BZ-75103207,8410304560,00%3030,04
BZ-5871481,899264555,56%2085,52
Ho-Ri Shugo113087,3810494568,89%2453,52
CS-5381524,759674456,82%2804,73
UDES 0381592,427664358,14%2025,24
Conqueror92770,7410914358,14%2958,47
SMV CC-6782261,6011884372,09%3449,01
LPT-67 Šelma91147,608734355,81%2008,07
T56 GMC3150,021274240,48%262,04
Type 64 6903,678954250,00%3339,80
UDES 1692253,9810894165,85%2944,10
IS-381703,349814153,66%2295,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292789,1012474173,17%3969,62
Waffenträger auf E 100103212,228554148,78%2486,24
SMV CC-5671575,558534035,00%2678,23
Ferdinand81563,507904052,50%1691,67
Object 268103329,9810634067,50%2907,20
LTC II 91662,009094050,00%2344,09
Ares 8592467,1310643953,85%2854,26
STA-181297,187703842,11%1642,18
Marder II3108,001303844,74%107,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,221363754,05%222,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91358,227153740,54%1466,20
STK-2113348,4910873754,05%2368,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81567,089253764,86%1913,44
AMX 50 Foch92295,729933663,89%2419,49
LTG7591,447793672,22%1342,59
Type 63 81695,2510783666,67%2106,42
T-345446,514143548,57%1148,86
T-463139,832373551,43%481,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4523,205653551,43%2419,94
VK 30.01 (P)6942,977353562,86%1801,36
Sturer Emil71046,546943565,71%1671,55
AMX 13 105102060,549963565,71%3035,08
Panhard EBR 9091038,269583568,57%1959,90
Ares 7581808,099513548,57%2421,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91197,839173551,43%2176,21
FV224 Chopper71584,269823447,06%2406,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61016,298883461,76%3605,27
IS7914,616223348,48%1195,18
AMX 13 9091265,1510713354,55%2473,77
AMX AC mle. 4881210,006683351,52%1330,06
Durendal 102966,3910343363,64%2776,33
Škoda T 1771149,569413259,38%2954,18
BT-7 artillery 3572,846953256,25%2867,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,521463132,26%442,85
TNH 105/100081694,2310073060,00%2417,03
CAV mod. 71113256,8010693060,00%3066,17
M8A14211,171713033,33%296,38
Tiger-Maus 92179,3010473070,00%2149,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92374,4310733073,33%2932,20
Caernarvon82020,7910982951,72%2898,58
SU-14-281108,106882948,28%1047,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192151,0310612955,17%2668,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5547,395362835,71%2257,65
Object 140102645,548792853,57%2550,58
WZ-120G FT 92360,149232846,43%1860,91
AT 86549,594122751,85%840,65
SU-100M171095,486182733,33%1414,60
IS-2 shielded 71389,709282770,37%2016,01
AMX 50 12092042,198802661,54%1935,89
T57 Heavy103185,509992661,54%3146,95
KV-1S6373,003492650,00%518,88
TS-6 92687,1912972684,62%3149,83
SU-100Y 61475,818382638,46%3003,57
SU-122-44 71437,777822657,69%2400,58
StuG IV 5492,462872642,31%1070,66
T-437714,846592564,00%1197,35
Nashorn6879,246082548,00%1702,03
T-804150,282912536,00%355,98
Obsidian 81891,1611742560,00%3282,52
Valiant 5752,967942564,00%2217,95
T78 61373,0010012564,00%2904,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71811,1611362552,00%3326,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3821,718372466,67%2895,00
KV-856707,465702462,50%1196,43
40TP Habicha6792,175532343,48%1499,18
Prototipo Standard B91636,708932360,87%1744,46
AMX 50 10081686,228462343,48%1988,89
M415261,263652352,17%300,89
Type 95 Ji-Ro61204,177972365,22%2642,11
FV4004 Conway91794,306572339,13%1678,50
Leopard Prototyp A92735,5710552356,52%3106,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 93069,7012742365,22%3680,91
WZ-114 92065,179952365,22%2344,51
Kirovets-1 81887,5711622369,57%2857,61
Emil I81837,0010332263,64%2419,05
FV380591424,737942250,00%1511,80
M-IV-Y 81564,598932259,09%1954,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4982,6810542268,18%3114,29
Chrysler K GF 81364,239092254,55%1786,18
M15/423190,292012161,90%549,95
45TP Habicha71094,677692157,14%1582,44
Type 91 Heavy3121,951322138,10%147,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181105,147922161,90%1369,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,331112142,86%16,38
AT-1279,951042050,00%133,57
BV-111112417,108132045,00%1879,86
NC 70 Błyskawica102643,659152065,00%2374,36
Škoda T 27 81745,1510462060,00%2673,37
TBT 92435,9510442065,00%2498,69
A43 BP prototype 61416,859082040,00%2440,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871514,539681947,37%2488,54
E 5091847,008831942,11%1964,95
Object 430 Version II92446,119171936,84%2757,71
TS-54 82270,3712321957,89%2847,96
T-50-2 61145,2611741978,95%4681,67
Jagdtiger Prototype 82454,2611961973,68%3082,52
IS-3A Peregrine 81922,3210001952,63%2360,46
Turtle Mk. I 82038,2110401947,37%2539,05
M2 Light2171,172231850,00%569,86
Tiger II81324,947471844,44%1414,96
T-703137,501911850,00%362,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5721,0010091872,22%3167,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102663,509411861,11%2087,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102473,068581861,11%2336,24
Object 452K 103066,178591838,89%2377,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71194,718991782,35%2228,64
Panther II81130,716971735,29%1372,39
T92 HMC101698,596561741,18%1324,32
Object 41681994,0611761770,59%3404,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,184211723,53%1426,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8676,007501752,94%1132,00
AS-XX 40 t113356,0611371764,71%3180,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3832,4711031782,35%4058,94
Ambassador 92479,249141741,18%2024,80
Tiger I72424,0614661675,00%4813,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto61207,259041668,75%2724,03
B.U.G.I.61284,078021553,33%3118,21
Strv 107-12112173,1310351566,67%1308,52
Ho-Ri 192524,0011031560,00%2713,28
E 7592093,0010461573,33%2250,16
AEC Armoured Car5994,075861546,67%2489,43
FV229 Contender91873,939541560,00%1727,57
Strv K 92070,6010601566,67%2307,18
T2071874,0711931471,43%4471,06
P.43 ter7518,645171450,00%603,85
WZ-111 model 1-49847,215831435,71%427,60
Panzerjäger I265,79841428,57%1,57
Type 5861225,579021457,14%3177,15
IS-4102786,009681457,14%2185,28
Chi-To SP71512,299971464,29%2223,64
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51169,507421464,29%3143,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103707,2111511457,14%3349,92
AT 1582192,9311941471,43%2983,83
BZ-16681668,577721442,86%2028,86
Pz.Kpfw. I234,211281442,86%44,04
Chieftain Mk. 6 102169,008401450,00%1711,38
T4991307,9311561471,43%2465,26
E 77 92173,3610261464,29%2181,68
LHMTV8870,219791478,57%1981,45
UDES 14 Alt 581873,0810531376,92%2637,52
AMX 383101,381641338,46%72,06
M-II-Y72148,6213221369,23%4257,35
AT-FV230 Breaker112198,6210401369,23%1651,96
TS-60 92063,158041330,77%1850,21
Nergal 81956,6211541369,23%2501,85
DS PZInż51006,177331233,33%3308,32
Ho-Ri 281714,589911266,67%2450,46
T-5491602,927221233,33%1567,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7738,838231250,00%1966,12
T54E191782,756951233,33%1332,90
Pawlack Tank61652,7511381266,67%4012,00
IS-2-II82364,5812031266,67%4047,69
Prototipo 6 82219,5010911258,33%2506,61
WZ-219111291,556901136,36%1068,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2290,706321070,00%1986,59
CS-4471580,8011921090,00%3348,89
Churchill VII61458,2010761070,00%3400,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,501081030,00%214,17
T3 HMC267,101071050,00%110,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,90931050,00%191,11
FCM 36287,401221050,00%220,07
T-29 3615,607521060,00%3091,63
TOG II* 61832,1011571070,00%3696,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,67249966,67%443,04
M7 Priest3212,67185966,67%590,34
Semovente M415831,44705966,67%2578,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507969,78767955,56%1257,05
SDP 58 Kilana81856,00869944,44%2007,73
BZ-6891792,11997966,67%1953,77
E 50 Ausf. M102695,891127988,89%2789,24
T-60267,00144966,67%248,96
FV227 Conceiver81795,00892944,44%2344,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4464,00645955,56%1625,29
Object 265T 92589,8912829100,00%3002,63
Vercingétorix 92022,561152977,78%2309,68
OCP Peacekeeper 92484,221277988,89%2629,16
T1 Cunningham154,50127862,50%248,06
1108828,13563837,50%606,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92616,001200875,00%2886,84
T6982105,001055825,00%3087,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5974,75798850,00%3484,03
Object 777 Version II 92009,25985862,50%2073,48
Charlemagne 82754,881329862,50%3245,57
Stone Sentinel 81797,251138875,00%1957,09
Fantôme 92805,631284875,00%4079,91
T1 HMC235,0069742,86%40,36
MS-1163,86121742,86%104,51
CC-46 Pancernik 92350,711017757,14%2135,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571708,431126785,71%3476,48
E 100102216,43881757,14%1837,62
FV2078624,14496742,86%488,13
T-832 82186,571265771,43%3372,08
M14/412116,17154666,67%394,12
Panther71316,17686633,33%2208,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,50363633,33%740,17
Centurion Mk. I81623,6711976100,00%2915,39
Centurion Action X102448,83859650,00%2446,92
A-4361173,83874666,67%2575,21
Spähpanzer Ru 25191408,33922650,00%1780,98
ISU-152K 82248,671119666,67%2924,83
Matilda IV 51229,331146683,33%4078,06
KV-4 KTTS 81541,67778666,67%1643,07
Škoda T 245237,20210540,00%406,22
TVP VTU Koncept81353,40631520,00%1663,81
T-34-856170,60209520,00%29,71
WZ-111 model 5A102527,40949560,00%2400,47
VK 28.016132,0016950,00%68,37
T376909,20760540,00%3255,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8893,40776560,00%967,09
KV-1SA 51128,80930560,00%2777,11
Stridsyxa 81794,00992560,00%1876,11
M10 RBFM 5958,20593520,00%1535,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5788,20672560,00%2099,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,00133450,00%396,37
Marder 38T4465,75465475,00%1380,45
T23E3 71380,00915450,00%2553,38
T-100 LT101290,50951450,00%1643,98
T71 CMCD7733,25824475,00%1704,19
Matilda Black Prince 5983,25916450,00%2872,76
Dicker Max 61469,501018425,00%3444,02
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51408,501172450,00%4137,07
Fiat 3000176,33120333,33%117,36
Renault Otsu1122,67107333,33%302,03
M4A3E8 Sherman61319,331022366,67%3812,77
SDP 57 Gowika72022,331157366,67%2878,71
HWK 128642,67785366,67%1112,16
Staghound Mk. III61267,001073366,67%3558,23
AT 15A 72697,6720333100,00%7430,67
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81261,33829366,67%1436,27
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4730,33666366,67%1716,32
Bretagne Panther 6729,33619366,67%1343,72
Rambo 91963,671023366,67%1796,86
Terrifiant 92564,00722333,33%1633,28
KB-52 92692,671123366,67%2521,97
Cromwell61482,5015282100,00%5067,46
Type 1 Chi-He4895,008082100,00%4185,74
25TP KSUST II50,007120,00%0,00
IS-272199,5016452100,00%4960,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4833,008102100,00%2917,67
Renault UE 573217,00168250,00%518,86
T6 Medium4702,00495250,00%1466,09
Object 277105329,501494250,00%7010,43
ST-II103453,001117250,00%3100,93
M4-85 5825,5042020,00%1754,76
ARMT 51016,0010642100,00%2731,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3529,0060920,00%1129,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2356,5034820,00%853,00
Char de transition 61531,50994250,00%3049,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,009010,00%48,38
Renault FT10,00771100,00%261,00
M2231,001981100,00%261,00
4TP1163,003651100,00%962,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2444,005061100,00%2170,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3553,0022110,00%1506,95
Comet72849,0018991100,00%9822,57
SU-76G FT4345,0011910,00%493,92
Black Prince II 73022,0019351100,00%5461,70
Windhund 84053,0015601100,00%6569,03
T54 Heavy Tank 92554,0057010,00%2629,22
AMR 35 2656,0045010,00%3300,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61947,0012181100,00%3960,95
Patton the Tank 90,009210,00%0,00
T-45 2196,004191100,00%915,27
A-32 41329,0012681100,00%3394,82
KV-5 81527,0011121100,00%1964,39
T1E6 2448,0046410,00%2722,99
Husarz 8744,007461100,00%630,17
Tetrarch 2552,0046110,00%3131,55
Cromwell B 61807,0013941100,00%4264,37
FCM 2C 31295,0017221100,00%6441,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2317,0033510,00%1242,21
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4265,0024610,00%436,54
Churchill Crocodile 61034,0012181100,00%1756,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-11-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2023-08-24