__SNART__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380380047
Ø Tier7,930,000,008,72
Victories1918950,45%00,00%00,00%2553,19%
Defeats1825748,00%00,00%00,00%2246,81%
Draws5921,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived877623,07%00,00%00,00%1225,53%
Tanks destroyed295180,7800,0000,00420,89
Destruction ratio1,010,000,001,20
Tanks spotted413891,0900,0000,00491,04
Damage dealt1.170,480,000,001.981,91
Capture points313630,8200,0000,001002,13
Defense points147390,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience647,970,000,00975,53
WN71046,410,000,001291,34
WN81308,760,000,002120,50
Total
Battles38038
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1918950,45%
Defeats1825748,00%
Draws5921,56%
Battles survived877623,07%
Tanks destroyed295180,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted413891,09
Damage dealt1.170,48
Capture points313630,82
Defense points147390,39
Experience647,97
WN71046,41
WN81308,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2553,19%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed420,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted491,04
Damage dealt1.981,91
Capture points1002,13
Defense points00,00
Experience975,53
WN71291,34
WN82120,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.018,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories520,00%
Defeats1976,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt511,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1566,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt1.287,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points1566,50
Experience813,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71480048
Victories425859,57%00,00%00,00%3062,50%
Defeats286140,03%00,00%00,00%1633,33%
Draws290,41%00,00%00,00%24,17%
Battles survived288640,37%00,00%00,00%2041,67%
Tanks destroyed54950,7700,0000,00340,71
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,21
Tanks spotted64200,9000,0000,00470,98
Damage dealt1.634,740,000,001.788,79
Capture points182842,5600,0000,002855,94
Defense points270413,7800,0000,00901,88
Experience885,440,000,00993,15
Total
Battles7148
Victories425859,57%
Defeats286140,03%
Draws290,41%
Battles survived288640,37%
Tanks destroyed54950,77
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted64200,90
Damage dealt1.634,74
Capture points182842,56
Defense points270413,78
Experience885,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories3062,50%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed340,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted470,98
Damage dealt1.788,79
Capture points2855,94
Defense points901,88
Experience993,15

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104044
Victories4240,38%00,00%4100,00%4100,00%
Defeats6057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,88%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed880,8500,0030,7530,75
Destruction ratio1,170,001,001,00
Tanks spotted900,8700,0051,2551,25
Damage dealt2.044,590,002.942,002.942,00
Capture points440,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience769,130,001.696,751.696,75
Total
Battles104
Victories4240,38%
Defeats6057,69%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2927,88%
Tanks destroyed880,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted900,87
Damage dealt2.044,59
Capture points440,42
Defense points60,06
Experience769,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt2.942,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.696,75
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt2.942,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.696,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81071,08560169547,43%1202,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81152,04693128249,84%1203,79
STB-1101798,36767127449,61%1483,28
112 81163,72788109854,46%1447,45
E 25 7832,70542100750,65%1204,94
IS-381138,6758999251,21%1326,54
ST-I91517,2575191049,89%1412,87
ELC EVEN 90 8476,4367983153,43%853,00
Prototipo Standard B91703,6574682050,61%1618,53
Leopard Prototyp A91669,5576678854,82%1646,99
FCM 36 Pak 40 3393,1339078058,59%1281,13
LT-432 8641,2763674949,53%1104,15
T2971098,9666874054,05%1496,99
Object 252U Defender 81296,0778069750,50%1399,51
Object 70591597,2878767954,93%1565,84
FV215b (183) 101646,2462662245,66%1122,07
Object 43091505,9377460752,39%1417,10
Škoda T 5091757,9178056952,55%1706,37
KV-856641,4240553246,43%979,23
Lorraine 40 t 81277,7969851149,32%1523,89
T-549967,3759150247,41%838,64
IS7795,9047548650,41%1040,12
Object 703 Version II 81609,2498546657,30%1866,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101886,6076446352,48%1590,45
IS-3A 81292,8177244848,21%1331,83
T-1091123,8461144346,28%940,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,0475043048,37%1390,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81170,9061942445,75%1145,31
Object 277102127,6580840048,25%1725,87
SU-1006606,6042034147,51%987,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,1970233951,33%1106,79
T-448856,9865532854,27%1121,21
Emil II91846,2682131151,77%1780,74
Tiger II8969,0261330948,54%1030,39
E 7591146,4556930545,57%884,03
IS-7101933,1973929949,50%1608,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102100,7780629251,71%1607,55
StuG III Ausf. G5424,1431128448,24%901,31
Bisonte C45 81409,7484628153,38%1526,23
Löwe 81049,5667625749,81%1070,87
T-284242,0025724755,87%695,28
T-34-856550,5239623250,00%1007,89
Super Conqueror102159,9082223152,38%1772,52
T328944,5560123047,83%969,98
Conqueror91596,8078520951,67%1410,18
KV-48919,0963120950,24%953,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81127,4458020948,33%1013,57
KV-15350,2531920449,02%590,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6679,4857419650,51%1182,19
WZ-111 model 1-491597,3173219544,62%1429,95
T71 DA7517,3851519343,52%910,46
Sturer Emil7756,1040119246,35%941,19
AE Phase I 91768,2279118946,56%1664,12
T-50591,0627618145,86%88,72
FV380591019,8657518138,67%764,24
Škoda T 56 81591,3476918047,22%1449,91
TVP T 50/51101736,0269517946,93%1333,46
O-Ni7995,0367617952,51%1227,70
Caernarvon Action X 81064,5473817844,94%1201,41
T-345238,6223517552,00%497,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81148,1170916251,23%1262,93
LTTB8538,3661315752,23%860,41
T-54 ltwt.9700,5861915650,64%883,44
T-463147,7917515252,63%540,51
M18 Hellcat6495,8735114946,31%733,73
T 55A 91163,5663814438,89%853,86
T-62A101564,5576314156,74%1301,03
Panhard EBR 909492,2464914151,77%597,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,3055613445,52%1002,78
T-100 LT10905,9862213342,86%867,26
T-437468,9846113249,24%586,88
Caernarvon81170,3274113044,62%1307,29
Kranvagn101818,9176112746,46%1377,50
O-I6650,9049412250,82%1049,62
Object 260 102063,0492011861,86%1735,71
FV230 Canopener102050,1384711552,17%1463,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,2750911449,12%1000,90
Type 63 81353,9488010853,70%1483,99
BZ-6891693,0085010753,27%1609,91
IS-27934,5470910653,77%1317,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81416,6378010652,83%1534,15
Type 586568,5755210452,88%1080,69
Tiger I7684,4954510244,12%685,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91430,8578010155,45%1425,25
Tiger 131 6674,9157510151,49%1046,09
FV226 Contradictious 81605,0285910045,00%1524,34
Strv 103B101901,897029955,56%1368,92
Tiger-Maus 91949,748659850,00%1742,72
GSOR 1008 81451,377319749,48%1440,34
212A9870,496159347,31%609,63
SU-1527776,985349252,17%1051,04
1108969,376539147,25%992,74
M75386,244989165,93%1599,12
T-1506441,763919146,15%561,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518889,986528952,81%917,31
Type 6891700,708058847,73%1507,28
Strv S1 81204,236018648,84%1194,58
A-205105,261798454,76%222,06
Type 64 6454,005068349,40%1099,33
IS-4101970,238628057,50%1622,28
Object 430U101749,687227950,63%1308,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,441737750,65%166,08
Type 71102256,358117744,16%1716,27
Nashorn6807,583787751,95%1485,16
Object 907 102108,428967757,14%1685,61
T-262106,421447652,63%412,67
SU-130PM 81449,216577644,74%1372,97
KR-1112494,889637650,00%1620,44
IS-M8844,636577549,33%827,25
KV-37746,515407452,70%888,56
AMX 12 t6406,664717444,59%994,61
VK 36.01 (H)6513,474397050,00%746,34
T-127 3269,113707042,86%949,14
M48A5 Patton101925,178696957,97%1720,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91418,165376936,23%944,00
XM57 81634,208246949,28%1508,50
T-44-100 81287,097996947,83%1636,16
T110E5102597,8110126863,24%2508,28
DZT-159 91427,548066850,00%1248,83
Object 780 102267,778546648,48%1758,96
M66609,895216451,56%967,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91503,238176450,00%1350,36
E 100102333,229046450,00%1899,38
T25 Pilot Number 1 8825,315646245,16%917,31
E 65 Zwilling 81893,4810645863,79%2042,25
SU-855375,233915759,65%808,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,536525750,88%831,90
BZ-79112270,849665658,93%1601,23
BT-74137,931725549,09%310,96
O-I Experimental5403,513805556,36%772,06
AMX ELC bis5204,943405438,89%400,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,723285349,06%1013,28
Manticore10917,706065341,51%874,14
Type 5 Heavy102488,989685060,00%1856,99
O-Ho8990,576804953,06%985,51
Grille 15102424,737064948,98%1865,88
P.44 Pantera81171,717474854,17%1532,28
T1 Heavy5510,334974856,25%1105,15
M10 Wolverine5317,232164843,75%532,48
Object 705A101598,286404643,48%1040,97
T110E4102524,429684562,22%2035,63
MT-256244,643574445,45%523,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102379,779404353,49%1725,25
S35 CA5543,915224367,44%1477,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101308,096244353,49%1040,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,452734257,14%582,82
Black Prince7728,836664252,38%969,88
Object 274a 81136,869494269,05%1568,71
Vz. 68 Squall 81118,388074254,76%2219,04
BZT-70 102800,5110264160,98%2050,64
Lansen C 81082,906574146,34%1134,83
MS-1182,181434052,50%314,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505467,683634057,50%1009,31
Type 4 Heavy91022,136954055,00%813,80
Leopard 1101871,306994045,00%1345,39
M1039958,557333860,53%907,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,183023852,63%1014,98
LTG7543,766073852,63%1124,80
EMIL 1951 81461,087973844,74%1583,12
BZ-1668983,686473740,54%874,26
Type 95 Heavy4243,812703650,00%736,00
BT-22120,291463557,14%492,41
T216218,233743534,29%293,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,652393447,06%261,81
T110E3102453,418713452,94%1781,14
TNH T Vz. 5191311,947383345,45%1066,07
CS-63101760,708163357,58%1514,52
Panhard EBR 105101122,887713351,52%1371,69
105 leFH18B2 5472,694053259,38%890,89
Object 752 91856,508493246,88%1462,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3179,102193053,33%468,32
Marder II3179,402413070,00%579,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,173042951,72%466,12
VK 30.01 (H)5325,292522850,00%642,72
BZ-75102497,969272864,29%2063,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101393,215672839,29%768,05
P.43 ter7619,635122744,44%789,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7431,227272762,96%856,67
M5A1 Stuart4158,563242556,00%440,31
Churchill VII6609,685652556,00%1044,20
Maus102317,529782552,00%1840,85
T404123,601872548,00%108,59
Object 140102552,728252544,00%2203,26
XM66F 81217,206712544,00%1088,73
Lago4360,083872441,67%1178,64
Churchill I5412,044522445,83%716,43
Vz. 55101809,716932450,00%1188,22
Gonsalo 81609,6710752466,67%1904,33
T803112327,468652445,83%1355,08
XM69 Hacker112081,528702356,52%1507,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81365,577812352,17%1376,80
Kampfpanzer 67101907,577982147,62%1403,56
IS-2 shielded 71018,406712050,00%1311,39
M3 Lee4266,473471942,11%869,26
UDES 15/16101794,947701844,44%1246,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,533261752,94%815,60
Marder 38T4315,883051741,18%679,45
M-V-Y102604,888311735,29%2042,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,192971650,00%491,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,063431650,00%416,58
Coccodrillo 102160,448241650,00%1583,83
Object 26110723,816571668,75%585,54
T959992,135831618,75%540,60
Toro 91471,006771533,33%1103,38
Turtle Mk. I 81545,278411540,00%1351,85
Centurion Action X101577,867401457,14%1285,01
M5 Stuart488,771931323,08%0,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101627,857661346,15%1061,91
Lorraine 39L AM3124,331941258,33%333,17
T56 GMC365,33981216,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3166,333021275,00%595,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8391,755391241,67%488,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81910,508971258,33%2659,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101535,736271145,45%757,23
KV-261276,188101172,73%2565,34
ARL V396287,643541154,55%370,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,451731136,36%69,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4274,643871136,36%642,84
Object 268 Version 4101226,455821136,36%589,04
TS-5 81683,5510221172,73%1922,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,50681010,00%28,24
Leichttraktor164,401011020,00%48,58
WZ-113G FT101910,107191040,00%1138,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81338,00872966,67%1911,98
VK 72.01 (K) 102910,33904944,44%1964,79
BT-7 artillery 3160,33282977,78%633,40
M4A1 Sherman5451,00467850,00%1286,57
Cromwell6387,88537862,50%704,71
AMX 383104,25224812,50%78,23
E 50 Ausf. M102292,13913850,00%1989,34
Durchbruchswagen 24225,13198837,50%366,69
Panzerjäger I2238,57207757,14%963,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,00231771,43%387,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102515,86963757,14%2363,22
Object 2579764,29616742,86%420,21
43 M. Toldi III 3230,71355785,71%1353,39
D23204,50287683,33%818,95
Wespe3110,1791616,67%132,47
Renault UE 573182,50255650,00%428,98
VK 28.016233,50305633,33%351,18
T698967,17471616,67%972,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102069,33525616,67%1412,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81832,00891666,67%1725,47
Strv m/40L3301,40390540,00%945,41
AMX 40487,60177520,00%46,76
T3 HMC270,80134540,00%50,01
Somua SAu 404276,60362560,00%733,22
Ares 90101228,60866560,00%956,40
Bofors Tornvagn 82202,001081560,00%3388,80
Chrysler K GF 8505,80482540,00%265,97
CS-5381038,00509450,00%1346,04
113101091,75800475,00%754,92
T54E191995,00448425,00%1611,75
AMBT 8634,7539340,00%397,97
CS-52 LIS 8846,25621450,00%865,42
Strv m/38257,00201333,33%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9994,00741366,67%692,67
StuG IV 5253,67294333,33%358,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,005420,00%104,73
DBV-152 101194,00525250,00%553,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581898,001023250,00%1940,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8835,00352250,00%827,24
Super Hellcat 7807,0033520,00%795,43
Churchill Crocodile 6305,5022920,00%146,40
Stinger 101674,50818250,00%837,05
Rambo 91792,5033720,00%1179,63
Type 59 81513,0055110,00%1429,95
Kolohousenka10,00310,00%0,00
Type 62 7373,0012410,00%435,76
Renault Otsu15,0010610,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 8488,007611100,00%457,14
Renault NC-3110,00881100,00%261,00
D12228,007121100,00%1219,91
Emil I8623,007291100,00%595,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004110,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)60,005110,00%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana82142,0049710,00%1727,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,001731100,00%377,55
FV304617,005241100,00%261,00
Object 283 9340,006921100,00%288,25
TS-54 82468,0086410,00%3868,39
MKA 2472,0039510,00%1770,03
Patton the Tank 9356,007591100,00%307,50
Stridsyxa 8330,0039910,00%13,35
Char de transition 61163,0063210,00%1746,10
Projet Louis 92109,0051310,00%3438,16
Somua SM 80,0019810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-22
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2024-02-04