___Doomsday__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58823516141
Ø Tier8,069,409,388,87
Victories3051851,88%480,00%1062,50%8258,16%
Defeats2759146,91%120,00%637,50%5539,01%
Draws7141,21%00,00%00,00%42,84%
Battles survived1800730,61%240,00%637,50%4028,37%
Tanks destroyed564370,9671,40130,811340,95
Destruction ratio1,382,331,301,33
Tanks spotted754601,2830,60150,941531,09
Damage dealt1.519,072.737,801.963,062.243,16
Capture points266060,4500,0000,00200,14
Defense points382300,6500,0000,0080,06
Experience675,111.328,80916,251.022,30
WN71323,651752,861251,221454,17
WN81899,883159,693148,532330,71
Total
Battles58823
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3051851,88%
Defeats2759146,91%
Draws7141,21%
Battles survived1800730,61%
Tanks destroyed564370,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted754601,28
Damage dealt1.519,07
Capture points266060,45
Defense points382300,65
Experience675,11
WN71323,65
WN81899,88
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,40
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.737,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.328,80
WN71752,86
WN83159,69
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,38
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt1.963,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,25
WN71251,22
WN83148,53
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier8,87
Victories8258,16%
Defeats5539,01%
Draws42,84%
Battles survived4028,37%
Tanks destroyed1340,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1531,09
Damage dealt2.243,16
Capture points200,14
Defense points80,06
Experience1.022,30
WN71454,17
WN82330,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed170,55
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted180,58
Damage dealt1.849,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience579,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5814,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.305,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points5814,50
Experience549,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,240,000,000,00
Capture points700,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience676,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3650,00%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived2737,50%
Tanks destroyed550,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted270,38
Damage dealt1.229,24
Capture points700,97
Defense points861,19
Experience676,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.857,040,000,000,00
Capture points220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points662,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience634,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed210,91
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted40,17
Damage dealt1.857,04
Capture points220,96
Defense points662,87
Experience634,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81572,14775158252,28%2298,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6905,94558125754,73%1942,24
IS-7102080,2769578553,63%1800,35
Type 64 6724,4057572958,98%2392,42
Dicker Max 6973,1353470057,86%2086,15
T 55A 91950,7481968651,02%2066,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81905,1984266752,62%2335,47
Char Futur 4 92332,3997566456,78%2463,51
T-5491430,9556065748,86%1447,77
AMX 13 909999,4053263951,49%1720,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,2647363450,47%1227,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92322,98105262958,82%2417,89
T-1091584,4357361953,63%1605,51
T-62A102004,1161058849,15%1899,57
ELC EVEN 90 8811,6680258853,74%1742,41
T92 8858,1576957349,04%1880,48
Object 140102055,4169451052,16%1906,41
Object 268102149,9955850949,51%1635,42
Object 70491746,9451049752,72%1428,23
Leopard 1102626,4982749153,56%2334,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81227,0471048947,85%1720,63
CS-52 LIS 81904,1190847951,77%2622,32
Strv 103B102401,3461147149,68%1883,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81948,2791144350,56%2443,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102351,7672143348,50%2116,02
TVP T 50/51102391,9373642650,94%2169,71
IS-381130,7850041548,92%1268,53
E 75 TS 81833,3393141153,04%2481,10
ISU-15281160,4749340448,02%1145,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81840,5991339648,48%2283,74
AltProto AMX 30 81787,86101939352,93%2619,33
Object 41681119,0649037549,33%1370,19
LT-432 81061,9184436853,26%2359,35
M48A5 Patton102256,3080235849,44%1881,29
Škoda T 5091753,4259634654,34%1874,92
122 TM 81719,9890534452,03%2192,43
SU-86676,6035933852,96%983,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91508,9456832252,48%1651,31
Object 43092033,3061931851,89%2209,88
AMX 50 B102655,2683731646,52%2330,73
HWK 30 81118,7774031554,29%2434,03
T4991212,6762931152,73%2090,48
CS-63102401,2185830351,16%2136,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81614,9388929752,86%2363,12
Strv 103-092052,7366929458,84%2227,97
T110E5102642,3691429251,03%2338,27
Object 430U102508,7281828949,13%2147,15
Object 274a 81795,7299928753,66%2742,12
Grille 15102124,6466028649,65%1545,96
STB-1102512,3185028247,87%2383,29
T297911,3146328148,75%1057,67
T-54 ltwt.91204,6370927951,97%2187,88
Panhard EBR 105101427,9483427957,35%2023,02
STG Guard 81664,8173927250,37%2155,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102492,1981027147,97%2171,66
WZ-1328909,9554026950,93%1801,19
Caernarvon Action X 81413,5676326848,51%1802,00
SU-1527659,7136926648,12%809,26
TVP VTU Koncept81025,0047326549,81%1344,48
AMX 12 t6323,9037225951,35%758,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102688,7486325748,64%2112,31
T110E4102714,7685225558,43%2141,47
Jagdpanther7878,9141325351,78%1124,83
Centurion Action X102385,2886625056,80%2181,44
M46 Patton91935,2276624643,90%1929,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81772,1596224157,26%2337,30
SU-1006622,1941224058,33%1187,94
E 5091950,9159523850,84%2140,04
T110E3102508,6084523754,43%1989,97
UDES 0381698,2252123650,00%1982,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007928,3349423352,36%1564,44
Type 586639,4944023351,93%1333,87
Vz. 55102760,3991523250,00%2175,29
Panther II81226,4452623251,72%1658,93
KV-26876,0147423253,02%1718,54
Jagdpanther II81436,8151923251,29%1528,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,7331622948,91%718,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81655,9952522951,53%1825,48
IS7854,7848122749,34%1114,30
T-34-856410,2031722553,33%706,65
UDES 1691835,2068022247,75%1809,38
LTTB8902,8257122254,95%1896,95
Jagdtiger91958,3264022154,30%1951,86
Kranvagn102518,6184222050,00%2136,05
T-100 LT101195,5474621949,77%1589,34
AMX 13 757470,4939721847,71%852,95
M18 Hellcat6503,4437321648,15%773,24
T376361,4135921651,85%894,08
Concept 1B 92491,27105221562,79%2387,16
Churchill I5379,8730521246,70%654,30
Object 277102307,8273421150,24%1965,69
FV4202 81347,6079720949,76%1936,17
Predatore 92173,4392220753,62%2093,91
WZ-111 model 1-492037,1577920550,24%2129,72
UDES 15/16102448,5986220554,63%2278,07
T57 Heavy102638,0081020245,54%2087,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6527,4027920047,00%657,46
Object 260 102515,1186420044,00%1986,89
KV-856495,0831919643,88%670,21
T-103 81791,0088119653,57%2264,39
121102118,6768719548,21%1836,24
E 50 Ausf. M102296,0576719547,69%2032,89
AE Phase I 92075,6581919453,61%2137,62
Leopard Prototyp A92007,9976018949,74%2069,43
Object 268 Version 4102575,5583818952,38%2251,20
SU-122A5494,2826818847,34%1124,01
AMX 13 105101592,7356718855,32%2257,35
A-447798,4844718251,10%1200,76
SU-10181521,4562817950,28%1945,82
T-345320,7128017849,44%798,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102748,8990217652,27%2292,14
T-34-3 81711,8194317657,39%2387,20
Somua SM 81869,8194317552,57%2051,44
Indien-Panzer81205,7557917349,71%1809,04
EMIL 1951 81766,6788817155,56%2187,44
WZ-1317848,0854917056,47%2366,93
StuG III Ausf. G5658,1437816753,89%1710,05
Object 703 Version II 81849,41108016464,02%2384,96
Cromwell6719,0850516352,76%1627,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191686,2265716346,63%1680,98
XM551 Sheridan101387,9152916250,62%1836,46
SU-130PM 81691,8276716150,31%1770,46
T-34-17940,1350415957,86%1561,10
T-4481357,4358815950,94%2095,03
Super Conqueror102664,2491815755,41%2331,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91895,2666015553,55%1709,50
Sturer Emil71117,9946015452,60%1713,24
Object 26392000,4188315455,84%2135,08
SU-855468,4127215054,00%1010,08
T1 Heavy5405,4531115048,00%732,20
M53/M5591510,7167915044,67%1468,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71240,5352314855,41%2079,05
FV217 Badger102737,0991014852,70%2249,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81485,0672214749,66%1793,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102128,0666314650,68%1655,59
M66497,4930714540,00%542,17
Object 261101511,1561614447,92%1217,07
IS-4102447,7774714339,86%1966,10
WZ-111 model 5A102274,0785414256,34%1958,02
T-54 first prototype 81686,69100114258,45%2824,54
212A91529,5266314149,65%1394,29
WZ-113G FT102771,0188614057,86%2114,56
Type T-345441,6734313756,20%1297,84
KV-37829,0842013749,64%988,09
Ares 90101980,2885513756,93%1612,77
M-IV-Y 81813,42100213756,93%2518,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81364,0876913646,32%1818,47
M26 Pershing81184,6256313551,11%1598,09
Tiger-Maus 92199,53102713562,96%2320,47
Ares 8591890,0485313447,76%1859,20
Turtle Mk. I 81680,9890513450,00%1855,99
121B 102722,7589813447,76%2505,04
Prototipo Standard B92090,5287413249,24%2219,22
VK 30.01 (P)6460,9537013151,15%721,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92142,8887213157,25%1791,46
AMBT 81687,6992613154,96%2066,23
KV-15396,6531412948,84%710,09
T6981325,4262812850,78%1733,69
SU-14-281361,3858212744,09%1499,53
Conqueror92425,0497412751,18%2521,41
StuG IV 5376,7825812746,46%811,40
AMX 50 Foch B102349,6684412656,35%1943,07
T25/271137,1451112548,80%1710,20
Emil I81617,3472112462,10%2178,22
T71 DA71162,3363712357,72%3504,93
IS-6 B 81843,6097812157,85%2490,09
Škoda T 256667,8038812048,33%1285,81
Type 6191920,1686312054,17%2182,74
SU-14-17886,4054912043,33%1072,56
Char Mle. 75 91000,0377512052,50%1387,34
T-1506610,3139011947,90%912,72
T3092093,9581211849,15%1880,77
UDES 14 Alt 581515,2070811856,78%2092,87
Object 705A102393,6977211850,00%1870,12
Super Hellcat 71206,7966711756,41%1999,87
T54E192109,8684611648,28%2275,18
Object 430 Version II91600,0471311644,83%1529,66
E 100102583,6890111550,43%2229,57
AMX ELC bis5117,7723411544,35%163,97
A-436467,5138011450,00%864,92
Kunze Panzer 92170,0190411447,37%2420,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571371,0065211348,67%2214,84
FV4005 Stage II101974,7968711248,21%1559,69
Emil II92117,9590311154,95%2164,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92309,6086611049,09%2456,06
M40/M4381376,8062311050,00%1455,67
LTG7907,0460211063,64%2477,74
M3 Lee4143,2718510953,21%376,71
FV229 Contender92400,90103510954,13%2314,73
Projet Louis 91057,5477510948,62%1469,39
Crusader6250,6533210856,48%652,59
Lorraine 40 t 81713,5388610853,70%2385,02
Škoda T 245422,9530610553,33%1156,51
M10 Wolverine5341,2223410545,71%582,22
VK 30.01 (D)6602,7257510552,38%1178,93
Stridsyxa 81863,5398410554,29%2216,79
CS-5992313,8994810454,81%2784,27
Jagdpanzer IV6634,2236110355,34%1124,45
STA-181441,1881810352,43%2141,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6972,2248210347,57%2131,70
Panther71055,3856510257,84%2129,29
S35 CA5541,2230710242,16%1091,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 82024,76117010259,80%3476,90
53TP Markowskiego81868,8272510148,51%2540,52
Leo71199,7469010053,00%2421,15
P.44 Pantera81657,296619958,59%2430,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81832,759619953,54%2137,12
ST-I91757,657819743,30%1573,82
T9592161,948479646,88%1963,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191937,947149547,37%1708,23
IS-271155,467229454,26%1739,32
Tortoise92475,909629352,69%2305,78
Covenanter5180,242219248,91%468,00
59-166628,395009058,89%2391,08
AMX 65 t81158,396909041,11%1187,93
VK 30.02 (D)71184,366848959,55%2325,40
SU-100M171394,697348958,43%2634,52
E 7592289,389808855,68%2526,75
ISU-152K 81558,016948845,45%1776,66
T2071132,945908656,98%2010,09
Rinoceronte102498,988718653,49%2106,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102591,179628661,63%2224,59
AMX 50 12091734,417888552,94%1742,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6741,344498551,76%1620,12
Tiger 131 6851,635178448,81%1494,05
Škoda T 27 81681,898768451,19%2540,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,592928351,81%830,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,462488150,62%791,43
M24 Chaffee5239,702598038,75%591,40
TNH T Vz. 5192409,8310067858,97%2539,94
ARL 446919,494877741,56%1655,01
Panhard EBR 9091113,328257750,65%1852,46
P.43 bis6831,765367655,26%1855,06
KV-1S6440,783237659,21%737,74
Object 70591990,368397646,05%1939,69
Centurion Mk. I81407,178837560,00%2133,16
T-34-28957,754607342,47%1203,92
Type 6892418,8410007352,05%2383,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191073,047927343,84%1651,50
Škoda T 56 82047,369897350,68%2054,73
STA-2 81509,368637350,68%2126,52
MT-256574,255207256,94%2198,88
AMX 50 10081515,318297154,93%1782,57
T92 HMC101735,926577146,48%1388,31
Nashorn61162,455207153,52%2789,46
T26E5 Patriot 81338,549707153,52%1919,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5673,766037055,71%2183,16
CS-5381472,867496943,48%2245,96
M127797,514946944,93%863,64
T-284137,162006857,35%318,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92093,878706850,00%1840,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5432,784266842,65%1076,93
E 65 Zwilling 82294,4611816854,41%2313,75
T-70390,971466750,75%169,97
IS-M81533,529086660,61%2202,47
IS-3-II92200,6810066662,12%2344,51
T2 Medium Tank258,091336445,31%76,27
Matilda4121,292106355,56%202,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,221846357,14%358,60
Somua SAu 404218,491876347,62%429,59
T-804167,811996339,68%400,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,522196140,98%158,67
K-91-PT 91903,468026147,54%1903,32
Ikv 1035563,033566051,67%1542,87
BZ-6891961,328766046,67%2005,98
FV230 Canopener102639,388836041,67%1827,06
AMX 404128,661885949,15%310,39
113101876,087245944,07%1450,61
Type 71102891,0210365959,32%2530,90
T404257,832015839,66%445,51
M446578,523795839,66%765,59
P.43 ter71057,218035763,16%2160,06
VK 20.01 (D)4198,912605750,88%496,30
Versuchspanzer 5792363,1610495660,71%2165,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,291875554,55%362,26
T-463113,851685453,70%349,18
Concept No. 5102589,378295450,00%2156,95
VK 100.01 (P)81954,7510225259,62%2804,68
M-V-Y102435,679745261,54%1979,45
M2 Medium Tank3103,611615149,02%216,48
M5 Stuart4103,902265152,94%141,13
T28 Concept 7899,694225141,18%1180,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681056,868945062,00%2483,88
FV227 Conceiver81684,4810075060,00%2089,09
SMV CC-6781978,2710274957,14%2808,86
T2881732,849124963,27%2073,15
Charioteer82040,639104957,14%2795,97
50TP prototyp 81790,579634755,32%2391,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,261424740,43%96,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5673,244144647,83%1686,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92129,449494548,89%2203,42
SU-85B4311,072284443,18%662,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5582208,8211914461,36%2626,63
Chimera 82034,3211174472,73%2379,55
SU-54304,842304353,49%744,86
ST vz. 394239,052184238,10%524,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291870,649554261,90%1800,18
M4A1 Sherman5595,375374153,66%1784,33
Pz.Kpfw. II261,441104134,15%0,00
Object 252U 81821,0210084160,98%2250,37
Löwe 81037,446434153,66%1110,09
Vz. 71 Tesák101011,787344045,00%952,23
T28 Prototype81361,907574050,00%1491,70
M5A1 Stuart4125,082293953,85%288,90
IS-2-II81815,159643951,28%2651,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,791423844,74%209,20
Tiger II82006,8710843863,16%2817,37
Type 5781864,229503743,24%2166,71
114 SP2 102944,789323762,16%2359,58
Caernarvon82014,759723647,22%2561,74
VK 30.02 (M)6781,426193666,67%1878,66
M415365,092633452,94%486,37
T56 GMC3108,561443458,82%273,47
SDP 58 Kilana81626,559123366,67%2149,75
AMX AC mle. 4881991,528553342,42%2502,52
BDR G1 B5666,504403259,38%1586,02
BZ-75102242,419453253,13%1728,76
AMX 38370,131233148,39%77,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,97613033,33%0,00
Lago4408,213802951,72%1546,45
Excalibur 61035,316152951,72%1793,00
Marder 38T4587,744342770,37%1842,46
Comet71245,969682676,92%2487,42
T3 HMC2100,481382552,00%288,46
TS-54 81647,259692450,00%2072,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,091362352,17%103,03
Cruiser Mk. III357,52892343,48%19,17
Strv 7461013,738272268,18%2226,63
SU-76M496,001802254,55%137,74
ST-II102219,188752245,45%1758,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81097,147522259,09%1198,40
P.435454,753342050,00%1210,58
Ares 7581535,509182055,00%2158,23
T-50-2 6583,855512040,00%1933,14
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81593,258772075,00%1882,47
T26E5 8771,056862055,00%802,60
SU-26386,261161952,63%134,32
Renault UE 573157,051901963,16%490,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6692324,119761855,56%2317,05
CS-4471334,188601764,71%2507,88
KV-48627,353681741,18%468,94
Cobra 92087,246771735,29%1944,95
BT-7 artillery 3225,312611631,25%700,67
Type 95 Ha-Go257,401181553,33%119,70
Hotchkiss H35287,871301540,00%146,24
Sav m/434307,802731540,00%718,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,201931553,33%443,02
LT vz. 383161,932011450,00%561,59
Ho-Ri 3103134,3610091464,29%2449,34
Mäuschen91463,866851435,71%1108,46
T-34 shielded 5407,293331435,71%761,50
Churchill III 5566,867751450,00%1149,80
M3 Stuart3221,462911369,23%1062,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,23971353,85%159,60
Chi-Ni259,381611369,23%275,22
Strv m/425438,543131323,08%960,13
Ho-Ri 192017,778881346,15%1680,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102084,628411338,46%1054,57
T-60285,851411346,15%166,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,251321266,67%224,71
M10 RBFM 5784,585501250,00%1890,68
Windhund 81290,186541154,55%1263,69
T803112935,2710751163,64%2085,76
IS-2 shielded 71256,006771070,00%1779,94
T-262103,11167966,67%500,08
NC 70 Błyskawica101928,56763944,44%1252,32
SU-182128,00140875,00%779,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103107,751123875,00%2691,70
Loyd Gun Carriage265,14104757,14%305,20
Terrifiant 92338,00865757,14%1653,55
T1 HMC224,6776633,33%2,57
Object 777 Version II 92300,831260683,33%2230,66
Fauteur112929,83976650,00%2013,99
Leichttraktor145,60103560,00%170,39
Sexton II385,4064520,00%82,15
Panzerjäger I2101,8089540,00%127,79
B.U.G.I.61475,20852560,00%3482,68
Maus102182,80908560,00%1702,86
Vz. 62 Jasan 92753,00663520,00%2047,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,20224580,00%264,10
Black Rock 111915,75704425,00%883,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2235,33280333,33%1418,29
1108357,67443333,33%92,19
T-45 2157,00182333,33%503,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 7551,33373333,33%415,69
43 M. Toldi III 344,677230,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1143,0017420,00%524,96
Renault FT115,001820,00%0,00
Renault Otsu134,001182100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,0045250,00%84,37
M2 Light20,0047250,00%89,05
Type 5 Heavy103047,00787250,00%2365,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181343,0042720,00%1115,63
T82 HMC4285,0014220,00%830,97
Patton the Tank 9946,5031620,00%715,96
L-60 2125,50364250,00%609,04
MTLS-1G14 3129,502012100,00%479,44
Valentine II 4377,50430250,00%1512,72
Type 63 81281,0046320,00%1140,58
Strv fm/211190,002781100,00%1248,49
LT vz. 35266,0010610,00%42,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2419,005921100,00%3776,86
T1 Cunningham10,00691100,00%261,00
Marder II30,006210,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,0022710,00%556,54
Object 25792254,008611100,00%2502,23
Object 283 91416,008251100,00%1249,41
T-29 3222,003281100,00%810,86
Excelsior 5697,009741100,00%1683,76
King Tiger (Captured) 71906,0011011100,00%2245,69
Fantôme 94512,0018451100,00%8440,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2023-03-10