alfonsoret

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74769064294
Ø Tier7,320,008,007,93
Victories3662248,98%00,00%4164,06%15452,38%
Defeats3739450,01%00,00%2335,94%13947,28%
Draws7531,01%00,00%00,00%10,34%
Battles survived1589321,26%00,00%1828,13%7425,17%
Tanks destroyed433790,5800,00470,731570,53
Destruction ratio0,740,001,020,71
Tanks spotted855661,1400,00560,882360,80
Damage dealt778,300,001.036,39890,18
Capture points693830,9300,001221,912690,91
Defense points261370,3500,00100,16490,17
Experience405,360,00595,83483,19
WN7825,140,001075,25797,78
WN8885,730,001224,19917,57
Total
Battles74769
Ø Tier7,32
Victories3662248,98%
Defeats3739450,01%
Draws7531,01%
Battles survived1589321,26%
Tanks destroyed433790,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted855661,14
Damage dealt778,30
Capture points693830,93
Defense points261370,35
Experience405,36
WN7825,14
WN8885,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4164,06%
Defeats2335,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed470,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted560,88
Damage dealt1.036,39
Capture points1221,91
Defense points100,16
Experience595,83
WN71075,25
WN81224,19
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier7,93
Victories15452,38%
Defeats13947,28%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived7425,17%
Tanks destroyed1570,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2360,80
Damage dealt890,18
Capture points2690,91
Defense points490,17
Experience483,19
WN7797,78
WN8917,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt394,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt394,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,110,000,000,00
Capture points370,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1923,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience482,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1934,55%
Tanks destroyed180,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted901,64
Damage dealt694,11
Capture points370,67
Defense points1923,49
Experience482,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories11138,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17359,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9432,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3521,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,420,000,000,00
Capture points2710,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3441,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience284,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories11138,28%
Defeats17359,66%
Draws62,07%
Battles survived9432,41%
Tanks destroyed1580,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3521,21
Damage dealt715,42
Capture points2710,93
Defense points3441,19
Experience284,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2796,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience177,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories13,57%
Defeats2796,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted230,82
Damage dealt901,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,54
Experience177,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Sturer Emil7873,72418454250,31%1200,89
T-1091206,65481448649,11%1076,53
T71 DA7400,95380414048,02%637,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81128,45448393250,00%1093,89
Tiger I7873,63466334152,08%1114,84
StuG III Ausf. G5486,36297277950,92%1148,49
E 100101196,62488256446,22%745,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91413,89485251448,85%1145,15
ISU-15281032,98468203047,73%967,50
Tiger II8862,33423174947,57%849,12
T25/27763,36405172950,26%1050,45
G.W. Tiger9859,89453170449,18%674,13
T54E191093,79490163647,19%856,28
Comet7538,13402161248,57%714,07
Hummel6539,32302159650,06%727,42
Grille 15101236,44436142846,64%711,56
AMX 12 t6372,43356137147,41%873,71
G.W. Panther7736,78422133551,09%848,87
T28 Prototype81014,06494119947,46%966,16
M18 Hellcat6601,28366115352,12%1028,06
T-34-856544,23408114752,22%984,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8382,06355111545,74%465,94
VK 36.01 (H)6683,32437107953,66%1234,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101249,83495107247,01%758,52
Nashorn6738,1034995446,23%1209,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7446,8937992346,59%700,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,3024081646,08%507,76
AMX ELC bis5258,4830780150,94%771,35
AMX 50 1008813,1940178545,48%723,30
E 759981,4444572645,59%738,73
T297823,1644866449,25%956,61
IS-38851,9444164249,07%820,64
O-I6667,4340263551,81%1106,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,6345663050,32%1204,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,8920460750,41%700,48
O-Ni7733,5845360349,92%844,94
MT-256211,4329847449,79%442,92
Kunze Panzer 9882,4445146342,12%582,46
T328973,2749144352,60%1049,20
Super Hellcat 7651,3342643451,61%839,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,8827541052,20%243,34
FV3046489,2228837449,20%779,73
Object 277101067,7747337042,43%583,34
FV215b (183) 101178,2048136746,32%686,71
Jagdpanther7561,5731933941,00%522,24
VK 30.01 (P)6381,5627230446,38%452,85
T-50588,6125029957,19%183,39
Panzerjäger I2151,8015129851,34%496,25
Jagdpanzer IV6469,9129528551,58%735,92
T698820,7145028451,41%955,47
M60 10888,2543128342,76%453,94
ARL 446585,8434625347,43%917,22
T216175,3527824548,16%279,48
AMX 13 757383,5134722945,85%583,26
UDES 038908,6441722849,12%869,72
T-345267,6927122751,54%577,09
IS7727,0342122050,45%882,00
Type 5 Heavy101510,2267522051,82%940,62
KV-856647,2038421947,95%995,63
Jagdtiger91261,2253821445,33%871,27
T376256,8331320547,80%492,97
M75199,8223519951,26%578,88
Tiger (P)7526,4335019445,36%486,21
Ferdinand81059,9255618550,27%987,49
Centurion Mk. I8579,3541117753,11%656,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,3125717750,28%598,19
Cromwell6406,4134417054,12%691,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810856,1651016849,40%594,10
BDR G1 B5485,4535816358,28%969,37
AMX M4 mle. 457745,1841516352,15%919,02
Covenanter5135,3418916147,83%258,33
SU-1527677,2940215149,01%807,02
T675312,2624815042,67%490,43
KV-137413,5336214844,59%449,28
Fantôme 9920,1048514746,26%670,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101315,9156614144,68%714,42
T3091038,7046613845,65%694,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,7517813151,15%239,16
VK 28.016225,9430613050,00%486,64
Crusader6226,9525212856,25%566,25
Conqueror9975,6357712348,78%686,55
VK 100.01 (P)8807,6842712045,83%727,77
Škoda T 256418,4734011850,00%650,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,2426311744,44%699,03
A-20560,2215411150,45%113,00
Marder II3152,6015711154,95%370,34
M66429,0132210842,59%436,28
Matilda4367,6728810847,22%992,66
Cruiser Mk. III393,5914110847,22%237,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,0317810749,53%87,14
O-I Experimental5537,1036010256,86%1072,58
M5 Stuart465,1118310048,00%75,05
T57 Heavy101158,234899942,42%632,79
121B 10886,314719548,42%519,13
Škoda T 245256,772559445,74%538,34
T1 Heavy5415,483218850,00%763,98
Caernarvon8783,185178239,02%636,81
M3 Stuart348,141358047,50%75,91
M24 Chaffee5168,752777352,05%426,15
Bishop5276,142207149,30%430,14
T499356,174116640,91%234,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,022215856,90%159,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,271045651,79%93,75
VK 30.01 (D)6332,982905648,21%463,12
T-284298,222375543,64%804,16
T1 Cunningham143,441155255,77%125,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7555,802975131,37%490,01
KV-15578,654285166,67%1381,85
SU-855454,043304959,18%1049,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5506,554594948,98%1152,59
M3 Lee4206,832014852,08%607,36
Grille5387,962544852,08%761,51
M10 RBFM 5452,502964845,83%797,66
BT-7465,421494551,11%115,74
Panhard AMD 178B6305,243594146,34%671,08
Hotchkiss EBR7345,483384042,50%494,07
B14189,622053941,03%292,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8752,583383836,84%503,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474233,491863754,05%684,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,692713672,22%484,15
Ares 859479,744983452,94%280,81
KV-1SA 5486,794503464,71%1030,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,843203246,88%894,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,032493253,13%427,03
Sturmpanzer II4135,031533141,94%203,72
Leichttraktor126,40753030,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,033993036,67%530,87
Marder 38T4228,171932948,28%419,12
SU-26344,54792832,14%0,00
M8A14156,322322871,43%406,77
AMX 40496,121692646,15%155,32
T7 Combat Car 289,961672556,00%359,11
Ares 758785,504752450,00%702,85
Patton the Tank 9692,383992433,33%409,98
T-46391,041382339,13%122,78
Windhund 8743,714112133,33%485,88
Wespe354,951082055,00%172,18
FV2078624,895631963,16%702,65
Object 2579921,583891936,84%572,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,831081833,33%123,01
Churchill Crocodile 6578,674681855,56%798,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505151,821471741,18%66,80
GSOR the TANK 9412,293151723,53%79,85
SU-1006400,812891643,75%460,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,291741435,71%3,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68260,793761442,86%209,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 7831,866231464,29%1245,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,771371346,15%50,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6395,004361361,54%930,50
M2 Light273,251911250,00%122,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,331381233,33%164,64
D23132,732161190,91%548,65
ST vz. 394179,551661127,27%295,01
P.43 bis6696,003871136,36%1264,89
Valentine3246,912601154,55%933,11
Durchbruchswagen 24224,822541163,64%622,33
D1248,40981020,00%2,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,701041030,00%49,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,401691030,00%361,86
Durendal 10772,802791010,00%234,31
Škoda T 45 7647,89375922,22%473,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,33186977,78%261,00
Churchill I5366,13316850,00%597,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,25120825,00%1,26
T-262133,13191850,00%590,97
M2 Medium Tank387,00140837,50%63,05
Cruiser Mk. II2205,13249850,00%954,04
Super Conqueror101344,75554837,50%793,36
AT-1222,8678757,14%135,92
Cruiser Mk. I185,57166742,86%211,91
AMX 383169,43244757,14%532,95
MS-1145,33102666,67%221,70
Lorraine 39L AM3106,172186100,00%343,32
Type 91 Heavy341,67106633,33%0,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,17194650,00%363,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4198,67292683,33%581,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8743,50475683,33%739,56
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8786,17602666,67%829,69
P.43 ter7695,60447540,00%885,88
Ikv 1035322,80210540,00%562,01
SU-1820,0087580,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5169,00317540,00%243,72
K-91-PT 91239,40473540,00%936,32
M16/43 Sahariano 3404,204755100,00%1182,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5339,4020550,00%743,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)25,2563425,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2184,50310475,00%999,94
Lago4319,75478475,00%1215,93
BT-22100,50133450,00%309,63
Type 95 Heavy489,00134425,00%4,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6419,25439475,00%573,38
LTP 3211,00152425,00%785,28
T28 Concept 7323,00237425,00%134,07
T92 8315,75400450,00%383,23
Chi-Go 7339,75447450,00%232,30
Type 4 Heavy91532,33615333,33%1077,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,677830,00%156,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81189,33480333,33%1178,60
AMX ELC 901 6236,33290333,33%302,19
Straussler V–4/40 3126,6711030,00%166,01
Kolohousenka17,5089250,00%79,88
Renault FT114,007520,00%0,00
Renault NC-31133,009020,00%3,10
T1 HMC223,5082250,00%106,25
IS-6 8236,0021820,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559131,50404250,00%140,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2142,005920,00%612,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A353,504920,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7994,5029320,00%1033,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4307,50334250,00%723,12
L-60 2126,5025520,00%449,93
Light Mk. VIC 2124,0011020,00%400,71
43 M. Toldi III 3123,00190250,00%439,62
LT vz. 35281,002061100,00%373,26
Renault Otsu1137,0014710,00%459,69
P26/404736,004431100,00%1939,05
Ikv 723210,003231100,00%608,87
T2 Medium Tank230,0015010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 374,005810,00%21,94
AMR 35 2303,0025810,00%1535,33
T-50-2 670,0030910,00%3,10
Tiger 131 6344,004741100,00%538,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6233,003821100,00%341,35
T-45 239,007610,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,0018610,00%566,29
TOG II* 6150,002141100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,00831100,00%261,00
T-34-85M 6178,0013910,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8942,0031910,00%1892,57
Somua SM 8792,0027210,00%565,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-28
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-07-22