alvisnee

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14595932101738
Ø Tier8,189,009,008,68
Victories7364950,46%2062,50%5756,44%39152,98%
Defeats7009848,03%1237,50%4039,60%33445,26%
Draws22121,52%00,00%43,96%131,76%
Battles survived5657938,76%2062,50%5756,44%36249,05%
Tanks destroyed1308160,90381,191081,077210,98
Destruction ratio1,463,172,451,92
Tanks spotted1136410,78160,50630,624410,60
Damage dealt1.367,691.740,631.727,121.667,51
Capture points2719461,861273,972702,6718112,45
Defense points999290,68280,881501,495770,78
Experience574,30603,13570,36620,63
WN71142,061438,301396,441251,91
WN81531,641950,971881,561811,44
Total
Battles145959
Ø Tier8,18
Victories7364950,46%
Defeats7009848,03%
Draws22121,52%
Battles survived5657938,76%
Tanks destroyed1308160,90
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1136410,78
Damage dealt1.367,69
Capture points2719461,86
Defense points999290,68
Experience574,30
WN71142,06
WN81531,64
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2062,50%
Tanks destroyed381,19
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted160,50
Damage dealt1.740,63
Capture points1273,97
Defense points280,88
Experience603,13
WN71438,30
WN81950,97
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,00
Victories5756,44%
Defeats4039,60%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived5756,44%
Tanks destroyed1081,07
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted630,62
Damage dealt1.727,12
Capture points2702,67
Defense points1501,49
Experience570,36
WN71396,44
WN81881,56
Past 30 days
Battles738
Ø Tier8,68
Victories39152,98%
Defeats33445,26%
Draws131,76%
Battles survived36249,05%
Tanks destroyed7210,98
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted4410,60
Damage dealt1.667,51
Capture points18112,45
Defense points5770,78
Experience620,63
WN71251,91
WN81811,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,590,000,000,00
Capture points472,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats635,29%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.679,59
Capture points472,76
Defense points140,82
Experience512,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt947,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience524,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,110,000,000,00
Capture points561,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience313,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1942,22%
Tanks destroyed250,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt517,11
Capture points561,24
Defense points230,51
Experience313,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories14347,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15952,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11136,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,600,000,000,00
Capture points2630,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5441,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience500,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories14347,04%
Defeats15952,30%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived11136,51%
Tanks destroyed1560,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2830,93
Damage dealt872,60
Capture points2630,87
Defense points5441,79
Experience500,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories31862,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17534,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23445,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,620,000,000,00
Capture points6621,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience496,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories31862,48%
Defeats17534,38%
Draws163,14%
Battles survived23445,97%
Tanks destroyed3140,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2950,58
Damage dealt810,62
Capture points6621,30
Defense points3800,75
Experience496,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted140,48
Damage dealt1.369,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,45
Experience563,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81584,356551822552,26%1845,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191668,286361475951,21%1729,74
Lorraine 40 t 81393,986361080448,94%1750,51
Object 252U Defender 81364,50663540451,31%1538,47
Tortoise92011,55720535454,78%1827,90
WZ-111 81173,43584421651,54%1486,24
ELC EVEN 90 8908,38646402749,81%1892,58
T110E4101996,02554390450,08%1506,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91774,36546324550,57%1671,12
Chimera 81596,46671218850,96%1671,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591327,85420201049,95%1470,21
O-I6868,62514200954,75%1716,00
Conqueror91648,80608186351,32%1572,42
T54E191550,17527184548,83%1493,76
T2971270,20572177252,82%1819,74
Object 41681341,63630153750,29%1764,20
M36 Jackson6641,59329142353,34%1087,87
Cromwell6623,57404140551,74%1256,82
T92 HMC101516,15594133951,08%1452,55
T3091801,04503123448,87%1717,21
AMX 13 909825,92507120946,48%1140,83
Char Futur 4 91700,22623114946,91%1476,90
Nergal 81347,77595114849,48%1377,02
AMX 50 10081324,41536110952,93%1634,64
Somua SM 81673,3669499852,30%1801,49
Centurion Action X101856,1358798243,18%1377,12
AMX 13 757508,6642689347,03%932,65
Super Conqueror101785,7763683146,33%1284,57
AMX 13 105101488,4964178247,44%1722,77
T-832 81459,6364377949,29%1506,21
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102021,4766777648,58%1620,09
T57 Heavy101908,6459576245,14%1344,46
122 TM 81496,8560876251,05%1718,24
Cobra 91546,6859668551,97%1351,29
121B 101721,9458668343,05%1303,45
M53/M5591243,9649367649,11%1182,18
K-91101858,6362067645,41%1405,59
IS-7101691,9357565649,54%1298,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91892,9169165154,22%2064,21
KV-26442,6027164745,44%576,36
Emil I81253,1158564650,62%1453,27
M40/M4381106,1348164348,99%1186,77
AMX 50 12091463,3951260449,01%1383,45
AMX 50 B101702,5856059844,65%1192,67
M446715,1745459853,18%1287,27
T-1091233,5651857350,26%1159,42
Tiger II81209,6255955053,45%1432,32
ISU-15281287,5250052147,79%1315,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181175,9441752057,12%1580,05
T 55A 91062,3253051646,90%834,67
T-100 LT101402,1868950749,51%1656,62
IS-27984,1154150355,67%1405,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81778,9756848853,89%2272,26
Leopard 1102205,7575248648,56%1728,42
T28 Prototype81535,2250548248,96%1924,77
T698990,9046146845,94%1189,99
IS-38932,9042045948,15%963,94
FV4005 Stage II101517,8549444146,94%1000,17
KV-15340,9124243843,15%512,36
T25 AT7673,2231442953,61%809,88
T26E5 81047,0265142550,82%1195,04
Ashigaru 101921,2657942350,35%1382,75
T2881111,4842041546,51%1088,13
Type 4 Heavy91069,2356541450,00%886,45
Charioteer81293,4258341451,69%1445,70
T-4481217,3972640557,53%1795,29
T25/27912,2440840552,10%1368,53
T-549982,6051740250,00%901,25
Super Hellcat 71030,8454539550,63%1527,99
Type 5 Heavy101721,7064839445,69%1057,19
STA-18881,7743238144,62%1090,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81008,0352037153,37%1146,97
AMX M4 mle. 457895,0441536444,51%1086,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102083,0272836149,31%1705,91
Leo7834,6145535756,58%1419,26
T9591675,2751535554,37%1498,38
Centurion Mk. I8828,5641134943,27%966,77
T3281298,7657134350,44%1524,81
Grille 15101517,8651834044,12%936,74
Hotchkiss EBR7503,9245533149,55%1025,69
FV4004 Conway91691,4262433052,73%1690,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507814,3234132550,77%1024,74
IS7542,9429931941,07%502,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7778,5549631852,52%1665,39
Kunze Panzer 91584,6067031451,27%1465,77
Object 140101556,8861531342,81%1112,39
KV-856401,5126130242,38%447,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519675,5651430143,19%831,26
SU-1006757,8041229846,98%1430,67
Comet7590,3938029853,02%865,85
Sturer Emil71014,6141728448,94%1541,86
T-54 ltwt.9971,5862928047,86%1321,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101897,9158727846,76%1301,68
Leopard 120 Verbessert112005,1673327848,20%1389,65
AT 1581242,8852927750,18%1412,53
T110E3101966,5358827547,64%1307,72
E 7591259,4857727346,52%1054,81
T71 DA7614,5354626349,43%1111,45
Ares 7581298,0364625948,65%1478,00
Caernarvon81126,2350725450,00%1309,89
T-345386,8031824654,88%1077,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7858,6055224453,69%1435,44
Object 432U111859,1576224249,59%1358,15
Object 430U101771,0359824155,19%1459,62
LTTB8829,8759523946,86%1415,44
Kranvagn101376,7950523841,60%834,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102280,9256323852,52%1480,81
Object 43091438,8863623647,88%1289,84
Emil II91351,6566723549,79%1112,68
WZ-111 model 1-491515,6266022845,61%1418,14
AE Phase I 91437,3864722253,60%1303,98
1108744,6353022142,53%623,99
Tiger (P)7892,6652121849,08%1119,95
M127782,5243221553,49%1072,92
AT 771092,8046521052,86%1464,78
Strv 746605,6039320950,72%1127,73
Achilles6735,0439520947,85%1337,42
SU-1527862,5343820848,56%1127,95
Churchill I5504,3829520847,60%954,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101728,2156219446,39%1263,19
A-447764,3545118749,73%1131,56
O-Ho81022,8454918647,85%1062,35
VK 30.01 (H)5653,9241218554,59%1754,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505281,3018618536,22%336,83
M10 Wolverine5256,9519318448,91%396,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8689,2355217946,37%1205,84
A-436542,0246117753,67%1069,97
Tiger I71203,2954617356,65%1712,80
Škoda T 256603,3936317147,95%1121,76
Black Prince7810,6944917052,94%1080,14
Crusader6148,4617516845,83%216,18
AMX 12 t6441,0739516746,11%991,18
VK 30.01 (P)6534,5233016648,80%844,65
Challenger7697,1637016647,59%817,75
T28 Concept 7992,7654615958,49%1533,83
ARL V396535,7431115849,37%864,65
Type 586575,3242815755,41%1149,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5609,9629815749,04%1469,67
Type 1 Chi-He4281,5525315451,95%867,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,7838915252,63%970,05
Jagdpanther7968,5142315149,01%1227,19
VK 28.016328,2535315150,33%844,59
Nashorn6875,0544215052,00%1681,26
M18 Hellcat6865,3538214848,65%1629,90
Char de transition 61036,3458514757,82%1806,70
VK 36.01 (H)6821,3147014653,42%1560,04
Type 4 Chi-To6671,2335814443,75%1217,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007609,0242714345,45%863,99
T404259,1120214250,70%560,23
Churchill VII6526,0632613951,80%807,86
O-Ni7775,7245213850,72%957,91
T216330,9637713752,55%779,84
GSOR the TANK 91507,7870613547,41%1384,17
BDR G1 B5602,6335213455,97%1302,02
Covenanter586,9214013141,98%26,87
ARL 446788,5539513056,15%1523,05
SU-855432,1127412652,38%964,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5170,8927212049,17%376,70
AMX AC mle. 467764,3340411855,08%1051,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6437,0429511346,02%647,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91409,2263911246,43%1036,57
212A91101,8363511051,82%1024,29
T675482,1029310852,78%1076,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5495,7733110751,40%1472,26
M10391242,2662310750,47%1041,92
AT 86664,5338410455,77%1231,23
FV1066 Senlac 8896,5760010250,98%1689,93
T-28487,5114010147,52%74,70
Object 705A101667,9760810148,51%1118,14
45TP Habicha7962,934869457,45%1236,49
SDP 58 Kilana81522,345799355,91%1813,17
Alecto4366,712589251,09%1029,14
M75233,682639051,11%753,87
Grille5340,302158942,70%538,59
Jagdpanzer IV6588,593688654,65%1024,79
WZ-114 91207,446108548,24%975,99
StuG III Ausf. G5363,912528258,54%786,10
Object 26391651,737028247,56%1388,56
Object 268 Version 4101817,795898148,15%1177,74
T1 Heavy5593,714467955,70%1393,86
AMX ELC bis5210,592367940,51%449,64
M66852,004937763,64%1507,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,491827554,67%445,35
Type T-345454,044967456,76%1338,52
Type 6191293,106387247,22%1139,29
M24 Chaffee5271,634137252,78%843,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,962947256,94%892,83
T-505170,412557145,07%364,57
SU-54241,331887054,29%501,90
IS-M8694,585236746,27%582,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91319,086376645,45%1051,77
B14331,952926467,19%1109,59
S-517399,862496440,63%227,89
AT 25427,143146442,19%975,61
Object 70591357,975526246,77%1121,80
Object 261101259,576896150,82%1004,37
Lago4272,272536038,33%740,41
Sturmpanzer II4200,981476043,33%479,20
KV-481121,875706040,00%1123,31
T56 GMC3120,781215935,59%161,22
SU-122A5304,252055945,76%500,31
Matilda4276,902465850,00%680,43
Strv m/425423,913255754,39%1174,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68494,894205747,37%738,01
KV-1SA 5658,985165752,63%1419,81
E 100101345,756115646,43%895,46
M415470,894065552,73%731,43
M5 Stuart467,112075549,09%84,28
Cruiser Mk. IV468,001345552,73%114,12
S35 CA5700,363705558,18%1847,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6824,154565552,73%1423,67
Churchill Crocodile 6913,965685556,36%1396,10
Durchbruchswagen 24219,712015240,38%409,42
T-463104,341265040,00%193,09
StuG IV 5455,243054953,06%1134,04
TVP VTU Koncept8937,654614837,50%943,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474363,262534658,70%1446,05
Marder 38T4432,242694546,67%1041,10
AMX 404188,452514450,00%642,14
SU-263124,811404355,81%261,06
Object 777 Version II 91450,525594238,10%1059,56
T-1506868,955674146,34%1353,02
Marder II3199,201604052,50%500,13
BZ-16681249,137364062,50%1502,32
Škoda T 5091839,217183946,15%1512,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,134143958,97%822,36
SU-100M171109,266773860,53%1646,79
Valentine3301,573723740,54%1071,76
M8A14351,412553748,65%872,39
VK 100.01 (P)81319,737053743,24%1495,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101926,975733633,33%1250,64
Strv 81 81296,715323540,00%1668,79
Somua SAu 404187,441923447,06%353,57
T376387,974373357,58%1055,95
SU-14-28874,946963167,74%905,97
T71 CMCD7641,395613161,29%1412,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,171023040,00%1,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,604123050,00%663,30
NC 70 Błyskawica101400,375803040,00%836,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison323,83812951,72%105,18
M3 Lee4338,183002846,43%1304,68
Brennos 81404,645352857,14%1603,84
D23182,302002766,67%703,27
P.43 bis6638,084082634,62%903,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4310,273382650,00%677,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,64972548,00%64,58
Object 25791492,546902454,17%1361,73
HWK 128649,045362454,17%1077,37
Lorraine 39L AM3172,171562343,48%420,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101026,836082347,83%778,62
T-34 with L-11 4490,654952356,52%1656,57
T-262104,321092231,82%272,91
M5A1 Stuart4210,484292157,14%701,25
Renault UE 57383,951352157,14%153,01
60G FT5378,303052040,00%612,07
SU-10181111,057012065,00%1241,94
Excalibur 6885,954782050,00%1344,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,11911827,78%116,19
SU-76G FT4280,502831866,67%672,34
Cruiser Mk. III381,33941833,33%112,79
Archer5431,112411844,44%883,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,174001861,11%1508,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,591721758,82%362,82
KV-37866,824761747,06%939,63
Renault FT AC2120,121391741,18%229,63
Vz. 44-17710,445311643,75%702,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,443611650,00%463,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,87661533,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3214,362671442,86%792,64
UDES 038681,934781450,00%537,90
M2 Medium Tank3171,231931346,15%484,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,382171346,15%206,92
BT-7 artillery 3271,382861346,15%877,99
40TP Habicha6834,923821241,67%1476,25
T3 HMC2112,081391250,00%346,30
T-50-2 6281,333921258,33%658,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3595,756031250,00%1676,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,45981136,36%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101470,828241163,64%1135,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,401021040,00%106,22
TOG II* 6446,902901050,00%554,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5410,005671080,00%1399,04
T-28E with F-30 4270,202771050,00%466,81
T1 Cunningham134,4469933,33%0,00
Renault NC-31148,89123955,56%137,15
P.435300,00178911,11%486,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B237,00106966,67%224,71
Tetrarch 2136,67169944,44%481,60
GSR 3301 Setter7470,78571955,56%1057,74
AMX 383257,88384862,50%1031,93
T110E5101619,38567850,00%1012,28
D12307,43222714,29%1746,66
T-29 3325,14430771,43%1335,81
M2 Light2188,67172616,67%616,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6930,00563683,33%1745,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,50251683,33%261,00
Hotchkiss H352115,60157520,00%293,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81140,20561520,00%1143,58
T-45 299,20233580,00%472,13
AC 1 Sentinel 4178,20292520,00%337,52
SU-100Y 6497,60197520,00%488,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,75205425,00%682,43
Leichttraktor165,2590425,00%59,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,00239450,00%937,22
MS-1123,50103450,00%77,53
7TP2196,0011730,00%509,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4276,50246250,00%697,11
L-60 262,00107250,00%168,72
Valentine II 4183,50363250,00%471,57
Light Mk. VIC 2263,50235250,00%1294,01
T7 Combat Car 20,0076250,00%111,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8790,5021620,00%549,60
Strv fm/211206,003481100,00%1334,27
Fiat 30001165,002401100,00%963,11
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
4TP1318,005801100,00%2008,35
TVP T 50/51101461,0022110,00%746,79
Panzerwagen 39 30,002081100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4470,003251100,00%1813,05
Windhund 81306,0048210,00%1171,10
TS-60 91462,006571100,00%1345,11
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3195,0012210,00%325,81
MKA 2540,0062010,00%2306,29
Patton the Tank 9340,0013410,00%31,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3100,001831100,00%421,12
LTP 3267,0015610,00%958,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6413,0019510,00%411,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2022-01-03