ambitny2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50493042162
Ø Tier6,910,008,958,91
Victories2619051,87%00,00%2047,62%8150,00%
Defeats2373347,00%00,00%2150,00%7848,15%
Draws5701,13%00,00%12,38%31,85%
Battles survived1473029,17%00,00%1330,95%5030,86%
Tanks destroyed496460,9800,00421,001430,88
Destruction ratio1,390,001,451,28
Tanks spotted588041,1600,00551,312231,38
Damage dealt1.064,240,001.987,001.635,52
Capture points218940,4300,0000,0020,01
Defense points407430,8100,00390,93430,27
Experience609,570,00831,86779,26
WN71276,420,001348,091170,54
WN81604,090,002094,041691,25
Total
Battles50493
Ø Tier6,91
Victories2619051,87%
Defeats2373347,00%
Draws5701,13%
Battles survived1473029,17%
Tanks destroyed496460,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted588041,16
Damage dealt1.064,24
Capture points218940,43
Defense points407430,81
Experience609,57
WN71276,42
WN81604,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,95
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed421,00
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted551,31
Damage dealt1.987,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,93
Experience831,86
WN71348,09
WN82094,04
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier8,91
Victories8150,00%
Defeats7848,15%
Draws31,85%
Battles survived5030,86%
Tanks destroyed1430,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2231,38
Damage dealt1.635,52
Capture points20,01
Defense points430,27
Experience779,26
WN71170,54
WN81691,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats533,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt1.264,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,47
Experience580,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt769,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points122,00
Experience488,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt693,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2080,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,200,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories520,00%
Defeats2080,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted481,92
Damage dealt703,20
Capture points10,04
Defense points421,68
Experience347,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1499000
Victories72448,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73749,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54936,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13330,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17971,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,390,000,000,00
Capture points14100,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points61134,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience715,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1499
Victories72448,30%
Defeats73749,17%
Draws382,54%
Battles survived54936,62%
Tanks destroyed13330,89
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted17971,20
Damage dealt1.340,39
Capture points14100,94
Defense points61134,08
Experience715,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories12254,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9843,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7634,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3061,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,640,000,000,00
Capture points650,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1880,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience573,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories12254,71%
Defeats9843,95%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived7634,08%
Tanks destroyed1760,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3061,37
Damage dealt752,64
Capture points650,29
Defense points1880,84
Experience573,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (515)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5679,76666108759,98%2485,70
T675708,81458105056,19%2031,99
105 leFH18B2 5850,0647385654,32%1875,46
M18 Hellcat6861,0453781753,73%1830,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81521,6764980449,38%1783,06
Leichttraktor1234,5832074055,14%1468,52
E 25 71086,4064073854,20%1821,89
T1 Heavy5543,9944964250,47%1169,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81424,4169663450,16%1765,64
T34 81359,6269758349,91%1694,50
KV-15634,9251356653,36%1543,11
Jagdpanther II81920,9584149251,63%2711,65
Type 64 6769,3365648757,29%2535,77
Cromwell6680,4665847552,42%1560,45
T-5491557,3676845354,30%1785,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81211,2667845147,89%1253,52
AMX 13 909824,7665742051,43%1261,78
AMX 50 10081387,3175041950,12%1783,54
T2971176,0671540753,81%1676,52
KV-856793,0254940552,59%1534,47
M10 RBFM 5982,8668238558,70%2568,13
M66816,8454337750,93%1372,11
Dicker Max 6795,2255136857,34%1599,12
SU-85B4632,4849135261,65%2143,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81703,9771434555,36%2125,42
SU-100Y 61013,7256733952,80%1935,46
BT-74121,6216333150,76%269,11
IS-381409,3772932253,42%1853,76
StuG III Ausf. G5495,1434231849,69%1183,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81070,7070231346,96%1504,35
T-50-2 6771,8661131259,62%2767,77
T-1091619,2163630842,21%1574,27
Tortoise91973,3182030450,00%1677,70
Pudel 6929,8763928959,17%1930,08
Conqueror91560,5763128841,67%1387,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81335,7975828350,18%1647,37
T-4481021,0563728251,42%1454,25
AMBT 81549,5475928253,55%1873,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61105,4668127355,31%2396,72
Prototipo Standard B91812,8059726757,30%1850,77
Leopard Prototyp A91831,2657226548,68%1721,60
M4A1 FL 10 61144,0472426258,02%2414,49
KV-26960,7368425459,45%2064,40
IS-3A 81453,0070124648,37%1549,66
AMX 13 57 GF 7686,6981024650,41%1460,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91945,0775524553,88%1926,71
Škoda T 5091677,9755424154,77%1686,69
M8A14319,7326224148,13%793,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,2416123743,46%208,11
Jagdpanther71145,5062922948,47%1702,77
Jagdtiger92105,8070722143,89%1951,78
T-34-85M 6995,8569222150,23%1774,96
Grille 15101956,4962822044,09%1398,01
AMX 50 B102029,7974121947,49%1558,81
AMX AC mle. 4881134,4355521955,71%1309,23
Centurion Mk. I81247,7977021553,02%1870,83
Churchill III 5691,9080821450,93%1739,27
TVP T 50/51101827,8169421249,06%1465,38
AS-XX 40 t112124,5683020950,24%1724,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,1376620848,56%1486,78
SU-122-44 7882,2060220652,91%1261,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91475,7166120342,86%1383,72
Škoda T 40 6734,2354520250,99%1545,52
T-54 first prototype 81161,9166420147,76%1591,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191593,9878319750,76%1655,76
KV-5 81294,4481619754,82%1660,72
AMX 50 12091609,4375919652,04%1631,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81100,3575818957,14%1536,98
FV4202 81145,2566918747,06%1526,44
AMX 50 Foch92043,2461818657,53%2038,96
M10391803,6887818560,54%2071,62
WZ-111 model 1-491792,6785618355,74%2003,34
Škoda T 256848,6269418255,49%1836,99
Leopard 1101864,7170617848,31%1447,82
T78 61159,9463517855,06%2100,51
T54E191764,4280317651,70%1823,01
AT 15A 71144,5169817555,43%1857,49
E 7591816,4684617455,75%1934,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5494,4955217347,98%1413,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91529,4961517254,65%1654,11
T3091978,5782717153,22%1996,13
Object 70492043,2070217049,41%1742,55
FV217 Badger102091,8683317054,12%1470,08
Strv 103B102086,5476416955,62%1570,40
Object 140101805,6271016948,52%1515,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81133,8472816646,99%1237,24
VK 36.01 (H)6901,3673316556,36%1950,06
Strv 103-092010,0162116553,94%1868,73
T28 Prototype81546,0576816450,00%2016,57
T-345293,9432716250,00%709,26
M56 Scorpion 71267,5060916151,55%1982,33
Bretagne Panther 6936,8464616154,04%1840,31
VK 30.01 (P)6457,9533415954,72%748,80
FV4004 Conway91783,0958315849,37%1722,31
M3 Lee4168,4816315540,00%374,11
ISU-15281875,0674315542,58%2272,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4438,0556115459,09%1956,99
E 5091702,6081115450,65%1817,41
TVP VTU Koncept8849,1953915347,06%998,08
Panther II81100,7859915343,79%1456,86
Centurion Action X101798,2667914946,98%1496,87
SU-855581,1935114753,06%1481,63
Churchill I5435,6232214657,53%890,53
IS7970,4064114559,31%1509,83
KV-1S6773,1364514254,93%1644,46
T6981265,4576414153,19%1807,68
Object 43091714,4063013947,48%1597,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181112,8953513847,83%1185,95
Caernarvon81343,9382613753,28%1771,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571046,6466313756,20%1550,66
AMX ELC bis5336,8036313556,30%1301,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507836,5444713445,52%962,84
O-Ni71081,7558613354,14%1509,32
Type 6191545,1166013252,27%1613,47
P.44 Pantera81190,1054913152,67%1498,69
T3 HMC2203,4234213148,85%932,23
M127857,6849813149,62%1027,67
G.W. Panther71091,1161913155,73%1594,64
T2881549,4572813042,31%1803,33
Tiger II81273,7274812948,84%1552,41
Type 586573,4758612948,84%1174,77
T-505172,8842512952,71%491,77
Challenger7835,9954512944,96%1066,77
T3281046,4270512751,18%1175,42
ST-I91804,2180212646,83%1909,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,4055912550,40%1382,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91639,9478112453,23%1671,70
Caernarvon Action X 81128,3961312445,16%1367,67
M26 Pershing81235,6583812356,91%1838,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6723,7866112365,04%2736,06
Matilda IV 5659,3057612259,02%2160,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,9251512158,68%1516,71
ELC EVEN 90 8479,4072412152,89%842,82
T1 Cunningham1103,0322812053,33%537,92
AMX 12 t6334,5350511947,06%820,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111605,5469111846,61%1030,04
TOG II* 6854,7069211862,71%1669,57
T-34-281031,2169211754,70%1386,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71126,7075011647,41%2066,19
SU-15271081,8462511644,83%1662,24
Manticore10933,1175611648,28%971,92
Jagdpanzer IV6641,4437111553,04%1198,97
11081340,7676211549,57%1690,99
T25/27955,5656911554,78%1453,19
T110E4101841,9768111549,57%1322,04
ARL 446744,1955811452,63%1374,70
Taschenratte112383,1496111446,49%1370,05
Strv 107-12112295,2081911251,79%1625,95
O-I6923,5271811053,64%1712,09
Tiger I71155,8275410952,29%1549,67
T207808,5067910954,13%1256,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5340,0448910951,38%1131,95
Grille5493,8727710943,12%990,06
M10 Wolverine5633,6555410857,41%1658,19
Ares 8591408,8376710841,67%1183,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6524,8940510756,07%1078,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291629,6374510745,79%1288,91
Ferdinand81485,3673710751,40%1768,51
Char Futur 4 91781,3778310746,73%1646,91
AMX 13 757450,3864210652,83%817,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007929,9261310541,90%1399,46
Crusader6364,4031610351,46%1154,03
Black Prince71074,6678710153,47%1567,47
UDES 14 Alt 581377,5265310151,49%1770,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8968,4378310150,50%1994,62
Ares 90101686,0776910149,50%1237,67
Type T-345433,544509758,76%1390,96
Tiger (P)71018,207359758,76%1503,20
AMX AC mle. 4671043,516519752,58%1580,56
Charioteer8990,775319744,33%968,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7854,626709744,33%1709,57
Ares 90 C111797,629129759,79%1319,01
STA-181081,485919646,88%1350,33
Object 268 Version V 102091,146809642,71%1623,94
BDR G1 B5385,992569548,42%583,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10843,296489540,00%705,24
A46 6508,235699150,55%1712,83
Hummel6684,324659050,00%1025,00
Comet7713,527049053,33%1171,64
Maus101840,928929056,67%1354,43
T110E5101600,787369056,67%1224,44
SU-1006986,087008955,06%2029,30
Wespe3144,141398850,00%410,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102077,166948743,68%1694,41
Churchill VII6643,225498756,32%1210,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81249,487928755,17%1622,67
T14 5658,406868663,95%1751,56
IS-27997,767498558,82%1479,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,542228447,62%493,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3382,354408360,24%1227,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5352,904228348,19%981,29
Sturer Emil7933,366018346,99%1351,79
CS-5381145,346858251,22%1681,13
Panther7943,637238155,56%1703,35
M24 Chaffee5434,045368150,62%1626,92
T71 DA7461,285548144,44%716,80
Object 252U Defender 81460,597468150,62%1592,40
Leo71087,046528043,75%1815,54
59-166180,034398048,75%306,44
AT 86746,295878055,00%1567,85
SU-10181313,216778055,00%1451,90
ARL V396777,384868040,00%1601,60
M446704,534838047,50%1202,23
Type 5 Heavy102433,959217956,96%1698,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102304,716717944,30%1717,93
M5 Stuart4163,823227839,74%239,70
M46 Patton91407,317167851,28%1341,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6651,714657744,16%899,31
MT-256307,995627751,95%841,18
A-20550,071417545,33%65,53
T-34-856578,934717554,67%1217,73
T-284103,321647452,70%161,99
T2 Medium Tank2169,783377445,95%898,63
VK 28.016522,724327450,00%1676,25
Ares 7581452,469107454,05%1906,02
Super Hellcat 71248,257267353,42%2038,37
P.43 ter7918,995747256,94%1765,49
Marder II3180,472037247,22%425,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691637,947857145,07%1562,10
SU-130PM 81507,617547149,30%1536,89
SZDV Vz. 50 81561,538077052,86%1704,09
Object 268102216,817177047,14%1460,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519787,746556949,28%1114,10
P.43 bis6647,104616842,65%1191,21
E 100101556,166586847,06%1105,25
SU-100M17941,226176858,82%1522,46
T-1506670,715716851,47%1163,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591176,644886749,25%1043,46
WZ-12091196,066286650,00%1192,42
KV-481203,707476651,52%1539,89
50TP prototyp 81289,055996547,69%1348,64
T-34-17863,087726570,77%1482,39
M415488,313926552,31%732,76
TNH T Vz. 5191311,636946442,19%1029,07
T-437702,756896457,81%1146,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,504896259,68%1684,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102013,377046256,45%1629,08
T376465,764666245,16%1151,13
Concept No. 5101649,396236237,10%1034,65
45TP Habicha71164,006296159,02%1698,94
M40/M4381291,676176162,30%1606,03
Nashorn61055,807346066,67%2209,94
T9591961,027665961,02%1792,65
BZ-6891681,548575955,93%1421,76
B14145,191915850,00%245,93
KV-220-2 5820,716215867,24%1966,27
LTP 3203,723885862,07%1091,87
Type 4 Chi-To6525,005365754,39%948,55
T25 AT71200,057235757,89%1983,51
Sherman Firefly6808,007315565,45%1961,76
Type 4 Ju-To71081,337245550,91%1282,40
Matilda4152,891665444,44%188,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,193275440,74%552,29
T216302,565515450,00%712,84
Matilda Black Prince 5690,596195457,41%2032,91
CS-5991767,778595350,94%1841,80
M48A5 Patton101759,348015350,94%1393,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481330,468005257,69%1629,93
Emil I81545,088175147,06%1840,37
LTTB8667,205435129,41%1020,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81098,026665150,98%1464,11
Lorraine 40 t 81299,316525141,18%1395,71
BZ-75101757,347295042,00%1027,03
VK 30.01 (D)6644,086665060,00%1450,19
SU-182173,711194942,86%1026,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7942,375544967,35%1559,60
60G FT5463,943084959,18%1066,09
S35 CA5426,203424936,73%758,93
Hotchkiss EBR7386,314134942,86%596,23
KV-1SA 5853,597664957,14%2225,80
Škoda T 27 81079,456244946,94%1310,02
T-46393,521404854,17%265,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8566,726714746,81%811,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101688,367954757,45%1093,84
KV-371026,026614738,30%1377,66
WZ-111-1G FT81249,215504736,17%1041,08
AT 1581279,517434751,06%1288,87
A-436726,247084652,17%1784,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581853,7610364656,52%1927,52
BZ-5871051,277004544,44%1317,41
A-447889,027604560,00%1686,75
AMX 50 Foch B101924,276184537,78%1268,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5591,446324566,67%1986,65
Škoda T 245438,555004454,55%1208,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5474,144634452,27%1262,57
T-34-2G FT71153,416134454,55%1687,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,161874447,73%88,07
T26E5 Patriot 81338,738794456,82%1757,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8922,457474456,82%1182,98
P.435436,373784358,14%1305,61
M36 Jackson6819,286204355,81%1640,63
CS-52 LIS 81267,427994358,14%1545,03
T28 Concept 71192,565614346,51%1853,33
LHMTV8786,678074362,79%1584,18
M2 Medium Tank391,401324233,33%76,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,004784238,10%1666,74
Škoda T 177704,296904151,22%1633,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791753,008414156,10%1834,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,983734050,00%446,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6826,605424055,00%1474,24
STB-1101447,387253951,28%1057,33
CS-4471186,036423948,72%2120,43
UDES 1691590,038073953,85%1625,73
Sherman III5596,366523966,67%1934,14
FV4005 Stage II101367,135533943,59%824,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9515,926753943,59%576,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8668,346273852,63%1161,68
AMX 404186,142313756,76%644,44
AT 25436,545043759,46%1181,40
T2 Light Tank 2168,763323745,95%718,60
Strv 746927,566773658,33%1969,96
Somua SAu 404170,221933655,56%355,50
Super Conqueror101610,835433636,11%992,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2153,341633545,71%653,53
M5A1 Stuart4220,602663557,14%739,14
T56 GMC3103,141093531,43%93,30
SDP 57 Gowika7813,355243438,24%847,62
Alecto4307,762623441,18%668,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474321,713613455,88%1162,35
Leox 91925,187943444,12%1726,61
BZ-16681069,276893345,45%1128,43
Marder 38T4540,585403348,48%1834,49
E 50 Ausf. M101404,945923333,33%826,81
Pawlack Tank6791,484503348,48%1345,59
VK 30.01 (H)5300,164113246,88%574,18
TNH 105/10008993,845083237,50%1001,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6674,563943234,38%811,25
M75359,814643250,00%1432,90
VK 30.02 (M)6833,787663256,25%1959,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6669,756033253,13%1881,66
B.U.G.I.6808,905023138,71%1384,78
T-262117,771243135,48%354,12
Covenanter5126,392243164,52%372,07
FV2078750,815033141,94%712,38
IS-7101685,737213036,67%1136,98
FV227 Conceiver8991,907493056,67%1058,69
T1 HMC2131,551362934,48%526,87
Renault UE 573153,791752958,62%442,98
T57 Heavy101541,935702937,93%947,72
AMX 65 t8886,215872941,38%778,51
Panhard EBR 909372,454362937,93%265,02
Tiger-Maus 92207,838942944,83%1921,11
T7 Combat Car 2126,103452955,17%599,32
FV1066 Senlac 8474,556632944,83%691,07
UDES 0381060,116462857,14%1151,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,591342737,04%211,30
SU-263210,961392744,44%451,57
FSV Scheme A7852,227462751,85%1398,23
AMX 67 Imbattable112244,748892755,56%1462,69
Emil II91446,857002650,00%1231,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,001362642,31%164,59
SMV CC-5671279,549322665,38%2220,32
Panhard AMD 178B6247,352552623,08%475,82
Cruiser Mk. III3183,962402556,00%803,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101066,126092544,00%727,11
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6713,646612548,00%1348,46
53TP Markowskiego81402,386812441,67%1592,43
SDP 44 Burza61075,216992458,33%2398,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6731,215272462,50%1290,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu6890,965822437,50%1131,80
Windhund 81144,136212441,67%986,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91486,527812339,13%1257,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68445,355322343,48%612,98
D23119,911932268,18%439,05
Ho-Ri 281134,596612245,45%1150,39
T404379,733462245,45%854,24
T-34 shielded 5760,685202268,18%2501,54
M3 Light 3212,643712245,45%1005,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4147,952862152,38%245,71
SU-76M4138,291642138,10%124,66
M-III-Y81031,058462166,67%1368,65
P26/404335,302942065,00%992,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,402362070,00%573,80
Lorraine 39L AM3233,001872035,00%547,45
KV-137640,155802055,00%937,84
T-54 ltwt.9920,158772070,00%1336,27
Ikv 1035411,743551931,58%882,07
FV224 Chopper71044,636171936,84%997,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6971,897101931,58%1530,07
O-I Experimental5514,335131850,00%1001,17
AMX 30 B101656,335341844,44%1197,12
M374173,761341735,29%320,99
AT 77719,066241752,94%765,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,001901637,50%528,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,812201650,00%470,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5536,693591637,50%962,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102151,318681656,25%1487,48
Valentine AT4144,881281637,50%157,67
WZ-1317175,134661540,00%84,87
Type 95 Heavy4305,672641540,00%904,86
SMV CC-678684,006981573,33%668,44
AMX 383148,132011546,67%344,31
Fantôme 91034,876651553,33%890,39
Valentine3329,794301457,14%1454,14
SU-76G FT4322,932401471,43%763,63
Bishop5751,434161450,00%1691,67
Staghound Mk. III6854,508391478,57%2027,42
M2 Light2160,542131353,85%597,91
Mitsu 1085888,386371346,15%2175,67
M53/M559685,624041323,08%338,05
Panzerjäger I2161,331691266,67%646,83
Chi-To SP71381,258041250,00%1733,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,673021233,33%632,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3305,754051241,67%1248,25
GSR 3301 Setter7340,085001266,67%777,65
M3 Stuart3160,912011154,55%548,24
MS-1193,271481181,82%512,71
DS PZInż5712,735341145,45%1796,64
WZ-131G FT6774,914161163,64%1425,26
Cruiser Mk. IV464,821251145,45%48,68
Type 5781322,918311154,55%1546,41
AEC Armoured Car5386,914821172,73%861,34
Kunze Panzer 91341,646481127,27%960,11
AE Phase I 91429,738311154,55%1248,48
Renault FT 75 BS2146,101581060,00%886,30
BT-2262,301101040,00%30,59
Sav m/434382,003431070,00%1308,24
Vz. 44-17768,105001020,00%743,32
113101249,805731040,00%851,53
Renault FT AC2171,001831070,00%716,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2228,303811050,00%882,28
STA-2 81154,508321070,00%1615,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6838,806051060,00%1510,76
AMX ELC 901 6268,207111060,00%672,75
StuG IV 5403,902321030,00%713,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81708,205831070,00%2130,44
Churchill Crocodile 61158,109481080,00%1938,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81879,408781060,00%2216,82
M15/423227,44248966,67%715,29
Stuart I-IV3186,22318955,56%685,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871049,67666933,33%1116,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2181,22230988,89%926,84
Pz.Kpfw. I287,44223955,56%297,34
Versuchspanzer 5791652,78961955,56%1539,47
T-127 3200,67389944,44%574,81
Strv m/425321,75375837,50%597,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison33,5059825,00%0,00
Object 430U101783,25749837,50%1305,15
10TP3297,43266771,43%1185,52
14TP4212,86229742,86%575,48
Ikv 723323,29281771,43%1188,91
FV3046386,00196714,29%389,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102232,71424714,29%1363,59
T499799,43443728,57%963,47
Tiger 131 6889,14715757,14%1430,27
M14/412201,17256666,67%796,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,33188650,00%719,97
Cruiser Mk. II2363,00423633,33%1741,81
M4 Improved 5688,50493650,00%2345,88
M-II-Y72220,171374683,33%4199,48
K-91-PT 91547,83586633,33%1263,45
Black Rock 111153,3344060,00%381,67
Fiat 30001204,60191520,00%992,94
7TP2110,40179580,00%406,35
Semovente M415143,8010750,00%17,00
M3G FT3158,20171580,00%471,11
FV215b (183) 101050,20748560,00%747,79
T110E3101381,80599540,00%751,22
Object 2639744,40613560,00%589,03
T1E6 269,40116520,00%62,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6948,20576540,00%1761,00
Somua SM 81126,00368520,00%963,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,50188450,00%611,81
LT vz. 352124,25203425,00%343,17
Renault FT131,7575425,00%0,00
AT-12131,50205475,00%585,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5782,00551475,00%1672,82
WZ-111G FT91396,00707450,00%966,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6407,50306425,00%465,67
Object 268 Version 4101254,25619450,00%679,66
GSOR the TANK 91412,00654450,00%1367,37
Black Prince II 71009,00645425,00%1213,66
TS-54 81070,75689450,00%896,97
Patton the Tank 9736,0035240,00%417,05
Char de transition 61166,2548640,00%1555,93
Turán III prototípus 5782,25639450,00%2183,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2286,00347366,67%2099,45
LT vz. 38350,332663100,00%261,00
Lago4165,00216333,33%272,24
Renault NC-311119,673203100,00%744,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5506,00478333,33%1266,00
MKA 2341,335093100,00%1639,08
Sexton I 3151,67233366,67%464,34
Light Mk. VIC 239,337630,00%0,00
Cobra 91114,678823100,00%1043,32
Kolohousenka167,502372100,00%341,44
4TP1148,00270250,00%671,27
D12127,50135250,00%406,44
Grant495,5015220,00%29,45
25TP KSUST II50,0013620,00%0,00
Sexton II372,008720,00%21,95
CS-63101433,5010942100,00%1119,00
Loyd Gun Carriage221,5097250,00%89,05
Archer5427,5021220,00%643,71
T-62A101129,00472250,00%798,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,5085250,00%113,16
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3408,0040520,00%1191,42
BT-7 artillery 3110,00128250,00%239,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2170,002791100,00%920,36
M22273,008611100,00%1778,80
Hotchkiss H352217,004331100,00%1170,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,003051100,00%1073,74
WZ-1328654,009651100,00%985,07
T-60275,002651100,00%333,50
IS-2-II8177,003751100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51382,0011491100,00%4269,62
T-34 with L-11 4745,0046410,00%2734,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4630,007741100,00%2511,58
M24 Chaffee No. 594 597,004311100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3136,0016710,00%243,16
Cromwell B 6550,006681100,00%1036,67
Valiant 5637,0035710,00%1036,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,0028210,00%96,50
43 M. Toldi III 3354,006241100,00%2041,09
Chi-Go 71481,0010671100,00%2163,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-11
Left: 2014-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-11-30