arki86

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373480043
Ø Tier8,060,000,009,81
Victories1886050,50%00,00%00,00%2046,51%
Defeats1808248,41%00,00%00,00%2353,49%
Draws4061,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128730,22%00,00%00,00%1330,23%
Tanks destroyed345260,9200,0000,00330,77
Destruction ratio1,320,000,001,10
Tanks spotted310750,8300,0000,00230,53
Damage dealt1.343,120,000,001.578,88
Capture points193920,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points220170,5900,0000,0040,09
Experience552,740,000,00483,51
WN71156,740,000,00829,07
WN81570,180,000,001249,23
Total
Battles37348
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1886050,50%
Defeats1808248,41%
Draws4061,09%
Battles survived1128730,22%
Tanks destroyed345260,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted310750,83
Damage dealt1.343,12
Capture points193920,52
Defense points220170,59
Experience552,74
WN71156,74
WN81570,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,81
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,23%
Tanks destroyed330,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted230,53
Damage dealt1.578,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,09
Experience483,51
WN7829,07
WN81249,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6752,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5341,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5845,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.193,200,000,000,00
Capture points1461,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3382,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience683,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6752,34%
Defeats5341,41%
Draws86,25%
Battles survived5845,31%
Tanks destroyed1050,82
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted450,35
Damage dealt2.193,20
Capture points1461,14
Defense points3382,64
Experience683,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt647,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,50
Experience383,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2956,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,100,000,000,00
Capture points541,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2141,18%
Defeats2956,86%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed430,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted380,75
Damage dealt1.234,10
Capture points541,06
Defense points611,20
Experience379,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,560,000,000,00
Capture points170,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted230,68
Damage dealt1.178,56
Capture points170,50
Defense points371,09
Experience611,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories13047,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13850,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9133,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,600,000,000,00
Capture points1230,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience511,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories13047,45%
Defeats13850,36%
Draws62,19%
Battles survived9133,21%
Tanks destroyed1580,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2881,05
Damage dealt975,60
Capture points1230,45
Defense points1980,72
Experience511,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3839,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5859,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.890,720,000,000,00
Capture points550,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience655,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3839,18%
Defeats5859,79%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived3030,93%
Tanks destroyed710,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted800,82
Damage dealt1.890,72
Capture points550,57
Defense points680,70
Experience655,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81495,42626285451,40%2042,52
T92 HMC101535,29470187948,32%1411,00
T110E5102261,53617133550,86%2160,95
T110E3102402,1561969252,75%2057,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102134,2753767847,79%1514,39
TVP T 50/51101938,9566664648,45%1724,44
FV4005 Stage II101723,6650062748,01%1345,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101996,8254460347,43%1490,93
M53/M5591556,3050158749,57%1787,88
T499940,7050251249,41%1322,40
Grille 15102226,4359449748,09%1874,84
212A91877,7346348251,45%2069,84
M10391642,1054847450,63%1777,24
T57 Heavy101994,7659146149,24%1604,54
WZ-12091098,8653945543,96%952,62
S-5171522,5350138554,55%2255,40
T9591740,5758737951,72%1501,09
Type 4 Heavy91599,0770736952,03%1548,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92071,8267536453,02%2028,08
UDES 15/16101802,1557734644,80%1401,98
Jagdtiger91633,7254834550,72%1414,90
KV-15617,3248334255,85%1398,53
Jagdpanther II81256,6360331949,53%1384,83
T3281135,9757031646,52%1377,97
T-34-28965,8458231547,94%1306,22
T2881506,1051931247,44%1799,67
M40/M4381299,4161830756,03%1680,37
T2971169,9747527951,61%1662,95
T110E4102240,2964027953,41%1845,61
T54E191884,2180827150,92%2073,06
Škoda T 5092015,5388426755,06%2311,45
FV20781119,7550525349,80%1488,57
Object 261101867,1854025152,19%2053,82
Type 5 Heavy101990,8870925048,80%1438,40
T-1091471,9564525055,20%1506,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81919,0391024463,52%2697,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,3349924248,76%1362,81
T-34-171032,1551123559,57%1831,24
T25 AT7892,1840122952,40%1206,82
VK 100.01 (P)81543,4974222052,73%2072,10
AMX 13 909702,5560321850,92%989,32
G.W. Panther7913,0943521752,53%1183,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91454,2161121447,66%1512,56
O-Ho81358,5479821250,47%1757,82
M1271024,9158721154,98%1368,28
AMX 13 757392,4151520745,41%608,28
Kranvagn101991,6760920546,34%1546,90
IS-3-II91831,3970219856,06%1894,05
T71 DA7621,2448419452,06%1264,85
M36 Jackson6648,7831719051,05%1040,63
O-Ni71153,3265818854,26%1718,75
T3092233,9087118657,53%2406,10
IS-381369,6578418051,67%1705,02
TVP VTU Koncept81161,4363617748,59%1711,93
KV-481108,6460417653,41%1249,48
FV4004 Conway91635,6358717447,70%1540,47
WZ-1328973,4668017248,26%1990,84
Object 705A102047,7762416547,88%1718,46
Jagdpanther71061,8046516250,62%1641,30
KV-26977,0650116157,76%1965,89
AMX AC mle. 467870,1841216150,93%1167,73
Sturer Emil71041,7959616154,66%1658,67
T376460,6350715949,06%1195,71
Charioteer81300,4570815750,96%1508,07
Object 70491960,4054515644,23%1560,97
FV217 Badger101709,6166715446,10%1026,86
ARL V396620,1436015149,67%1085,86
FV215b (183) 101543,4351815045,33%992,10
AMX 12 t6343,1134214946,31%774,81
T-4481180,7073514751,70%1763,39
Object 70591795,2470314751,02%1699,00
M66757,6540514548,28%1314,70
Mäuschen91616,3769314547,59%1530,87
Hummel6893,0234214447,22%1480,13
AMX AC mle. 4881025,8658314449,31%1026,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,1424714048,57%243,94
FV3046770,4837213658,82%1556,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7974,1646413549,63%1679,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101507,5661313354,14%1278,36
IS-M81148,4759313247,73%1329,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071009,1761612549,60%1783,69
Type 586739,4741812552,00%1666,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291619,4972412349,59%1447,07
ISU-15281249,8554612345,53%1182,44
IS71104,0270312060,83%1825,01
Grille5833,5032711755,56%2199,93
Emil I81067,0254311248,21%1048,28
M10 Wolverine5409,7023411247,32%795,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7904,7748311141,44%1242,54
Vz. 55101792,6560210643,40%1241,14
UDES 14 Alt 581310,8360510649,06%1716,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101770,4167110555,24%1306,32
T-437911,4167510551,43%1549,64
Škoda T 256600,5544410442,31%1011,19
VK 30.01 (P)6624,3056310455,77%1152,25
M446763,6853910456,73%1340,70
SU-855413,8332310357,28%950,17
Challenger71362,2576010252,94%2151,64
Tortoise91738,4170010152,48%1470,86
T28 Prototype81958,649629858,16%2858,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,942659654,17%692,43
Tiger (P)7809,575659651,04%1000,07
M18 Hellcat6622,503089643,75%973,01
Type T-345534,133479561,05%1740,04
T1 Heavy5397,143109451,06%728,94
T-505166,172809356,99%483,21
UDES 1691562,047839247,83%1487,87
BDR G1 B5521,583409254,35%1089,60
Leopard 1101429,845939240,22%899,99
T25/271030,447129152,75%1680,88
T-1506740,274039158,24%1273,04
Nashorn6686,584269146,15%1100,77
Leo7940,797399067,78%1769,46
T-103 81099,985148950,56%1109,19
SU-263521,932538851,14%2019,64
AT 86447,513268839,77%541,14
Jagdpanzer IV6756,754438751,72%1528,08
SDP 57 Gowika71142,285128643,02%1487,68
T698877,295678655,81%1145,62
T216421,864818453,57%1214,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,945148338,55%1534,01
O-I6929,726968252,44%1682,32
AMX 50 Foch91520,416758247,56%1157,34
SU-10181284,796928145,68%1397,79
Cromwell6585,924597941,77%1072,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481408,347887946,84%1531,84
P.44 Pantera8993,416137839,74%1038,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505415,402457740,26%661,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,965937753,25%1255,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101849,595647544,00%1376,97
M415466,002747549,33%693,97
T-284256,082117451,35%679,39
M374311,411987451,35%1092,19
Indien-Panzer8894,205577439,19%880,47
Achilles6813,526357354,79%1700,39
Super Hellcat 7961,704667346,58%1477,13
KV-856835,655857258,33%1618,63
SMV CC-6781207,586767254,17%1306,35
KV-371069,504527248,61%1422,36
Bishop5495,543367261,11%1312,59
Strv 746738,806017150,70%1390,64
AT 25316,753487152,11%664,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101873,866117146,48%1275,23
StuG III Ausf. G5642,143447047,14%1676,26
P.43 ter71011,758086969,57%1799,15
STG Guard 81236,905786960,87%1568,52
Škoda T 245467,214956854,41%1376,85
59-166503,485636744,78%1638,74
Prototipo Standard B91364,806766654,55%1261,30
TNH T Vz. 5191709,348456555,38%1578,45
AT 1581224,327056558,46%1465,17
Lorraine 40 t 81251,036716546,15%1441,24
T-34-2G FT71267,415676451,56%2164,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,084706454,69%974,58
WZ-13171033,618756256,45%3102,63
Wespe3338,731876246,77%1326,54
M24 Chaffee5210,744886155,74%589,79
Emil II91637,136326056,67%1385,21
T-804246,342765957,63%1017,08
AMX 65 t81039,505965855,17%1118,63
53TP Markowskiego81258,285745756,14%1502,36
M3 Lee4309,322615650,00%1267,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4218,572575662,50%579,57
Alecto4258,042225642,86%562,58
T404199,251825550,91%345,94
P.435448,663295341,51%1084,10
M5A1 Stuart4293,172895251,92%1032,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691581,697775248,08%1466,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507868,253825242,31%898,83
ST-II101684,295405236,54%1051,11
TNH 105/100081017,437085149,02%1143,26
Valentine3256,243365064,00%1058,84
VK 28.016197,754034858,33%455,51
P.43 bis6559,174114757,45%1061,94
Maus101657,476334751,06%1127,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191521,917344645,65%1211,45
IS-2-II81270,765804542,22%1409,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91845,398684447,73%1677,17
SDP 58 Kilana81135,594374438,64%1010,51
T-549783,094684445,45%605,82
Object 268 Version 4101963,367154450,00%1368,78
Object 26391496,206204443,18%1105,54
Vz. 44-17942,445874353,49%1224,98
Somua SAu 404232,282074355,81%577,20
LTG7758,075364348,84%1501,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6780,744634245,24%1149,47
M75244,403274242,86%694,05
UDES 038846,345794165,85%938,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5484,054204148,78%1064,66
IS-7101948,157234045,00%1582,65
S35 CA5486,783434037,50%955,30
AMX 50 Foch B101600,684694040,00%950,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81270,185434052,50%1333,33
Ikv 1035358,383523946,15%707,82
T-345286,242583844,74%578,90
O-I Experimental5691,215703850,00%1348,12
Ho-Ri 191312,715213839,47%800,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 8977,374063834,21%871,44
Carro d'assalto P.887872,165403751,35%1107,75
CS-447917,326093740,54%1290,22
SMV CC-567969,976533743,24%1279,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101384,765503748,65%857,72
14TP4233,192093638,89%651,40
Char Futur 4 91457,696663666,67%1433,06
CS-538671,665103545,71%677,03
T-34-3 81031,465553540,00%959,10
Strv m/425415,383493447,06%967,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,973113464,71%798,14
25TP KSUST II5298,092753447,06%568,30
B14343,583003351,52%1022,82
Marder II3179,191463228,13%339,20
P26/404351,732833036,67%764,51
M2 Medium Tank396,901393050,00%184,13
Covenanter5225,032933046,67%627,17
Crusader6469,554612962,07%1656,06
AMX 404155,693342955,17%502,03
Lorraine 39L AM3484,312282941,38%1996,24
Semovente M415488,312662944,83%943,09
Birch Gun4264,342102958,62%902,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4285,244262951,72%810,92
SDP 44 Burza6996,216162850,00%1873,89
AMX ELC bis5719,004782850,00%3471,66
Ho-Ri 281069,636812759,26%1146,81
Rinoceronte101788,085922646,15%1276,44
T-463162,191742642,31%514,85
M5 Stuart4125,382522638,46%86,69
ST vz. 394248,523312544,00%599,63
SU-54551,722392544,00%1355,40
SU-85B4237,841492532,00%379,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571023,766122540,00%1252,98
SU-130PM 81306,606492540,00%1111,74
ARL 446429,422502445,83%519,39
M7 Priest3411,792062445,83%1358,61
Ares 758879,094212339,13%780,81
SU-76M4149,361532250,00%258,13
Sav m/434252,293442152,38%578,30
SU-182178,101482157,14%1164,79
T675495,433072157,14%1096,93
Archer5638,905472157,14%1750,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,102232060,00%560,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6608,954152045,00%803,62
Lago4380,534731957,89%1263,81
SU-76G FT4353,324401963,16%834,13
WZ-131G FT6977,895061963,16%2227,25
M3 Stuart3148,061991861,11%532,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,001781844,44%549,09
Renault UE 573190,941421838,89%424,67
Churchill I5351,653381752,94%575,40
Panhard AMD 178B6393,183671747,06%1028,31
40TP Habicha6509,564441668,75%958,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,632081656,25%496,68
M4A2E4 Sherman 5458,074391566,67%1414,60
SU-1527713,645451457,14%1065,58
60G FT5340,643721464,29%671,34
Ho-Ri 3101457,935371450,00%822,68
T1 HMC2286,461901338,46%1775,32
Marder 38T4614,924091376,92%2112,55
Sexton II3115,831431258,33%408,33
VK 30.02 (D)71087,177621258,33%1727,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6478,586081258,33%1212,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,272481145,45%892,35
GSOR the TANK 9956,366491172,73%846,50
T-703249,902351030,00%857,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,406901080,00%2108,70
AT-12161,33209977,78%709,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81246,56534966,67%1410,12
D23119,50189875,00%463,42
M15/423295,00451850,00%909,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,00271837,50%720,60
Super Conqueror101401,00835850,00%908,62
AT-FV230 Breaker11801,63570837,50%204,18
T-29 3392,63487875,00%1847,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,00112742,86%197,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3244,71249742,86%822,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,43209771,43%624,27
Type 95 Heavy4287,29374771,43%929,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5699,57265728,57%1328,25
T1 Cunningham1121,67251666,67%809,62
10TP3231,83245666,67%970,18
Leichttraktor1186,50184650,00%858,79
Panzerjäger I2176,17166666,67%682,58
AMX 38372,67241633,33%0,00
KV-137748,67572633,33%1193,52
Black Prince II 7843,33629633,33%864,83
KV-1SA 5677,67535650,00%1268,97
T-50-2 6191,17189633,33%209,07
Fantôme 91049,17415616,67%683,79
Hotchkiss H35264,80236540,00%35,99
M2 Light2126,60166560,00%473,44
VK 30.01 (D)691,00247540,00%14,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3112,20274560,00%289,24
Tiger-Maus 9672,60637560,00%505,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4288,20406580,00%846,64
Dicker Max 6483,20308560,00%779,87
T 55A 92123,80858540,00%2427,43
MS-1161,25108475,00%324,43
T-262225,50202425,00%1196,30
T2 Medium Tank298,25158450,00%334,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4239,75335475,00%811,60
Valentine AT4243,25238450,00%591,61
M8A14202,75335475,00%553,69
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,50144450,00%728,48
CS-52 LIS 81315,50918475,00%1670,33
D12205,6715330,00%795,23
T3 HMC2142,672033100,00%638,16
T-26G FT294,002193100,00%327,25
Cruiser Mk. II2136,67175333,33%346,42
SU-100M171752,0012723100,00%2907,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5397,00578366,67%1282,63
Char Mle. 75 9392,675593100,00%480,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5693,00539366,67%2850,28
Valiant 5666,33714333,33%1681,97
T56 GMC3217,00266250,00%701,58
M3G FT3410,505852100,00%1438,06
T-602239,503952100,00%1384,65
TOG II* 6485,50377250,00%709,82
Tetrarch 2191,50471250,00%954,72
T28 Concept 7161,50391250,00%107,96
BT-7 artillery 333,004720,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00681100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,002381100,00%668,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2245,003201100,00%1505,76
Renault FT AC2137,001701100,00%571,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31054,0089010,00%4362,24
Patton the Tank 90,0026910,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3201,003721100,00%751,79
T1E6 262,003131100,00%281,03
Light Mk. VIC 2239,002381100,00%1494,94
LTP 3448,004781100,00%2837,85
AMX ELC 901 6237,0026910,00%304,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2144,007681100,00%783,74
StuG IV 5344,0013810,00%511,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-11
Left: 2015-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-11
Left: 2015-07-23