ash_7

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141970852
Ø Tier7,750,0010,009,87
Victories714250,31%00,00%337,50%2853,85%
Defeats689148,54%00,00%562,50%2446,15%
Draws1641,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived374726,39%00,00%112,50%1426,92%
Tanks destroyed108170,7600,0040,50300,58
Destruction ratio1,040,000,570,79
Tanks spotted150841,0600,0040,50440,85
Damage dealt1.115,790,001.488,381.725,13
Capture points64940,4600,0000,001482,85
Defense points67290,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience645,530,00686,25818,71
WN71039,270,00529,43918,57
WN81305,330,00883,651236,78
Total
Battles14197
Ø Tier7,75
Victories714250,31%
Defeats689148,54%
Draws1641,16%
Battles survived374726,39%
Tanks destroyed108170,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted150841,06
Damage dealt1.115,79
Capture points64940,46
Defense points67290,47
Experience645,53
WN71039,27
WN81305,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.488,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience686,25
WN7529,43
WN8883,65
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,87
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2446,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed300,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted440,85
Damage dealt1.725,13
Capture points1482,85
Defense points00,00
Experience818,71
WN7918,57
WN81236,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories30748,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22034,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4000,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4690,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,250,000,000,00
Capture points8631,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience710,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories30748,42%
Defeats32250,79%
Draws50,79%
Battles survived22034,70%
Tanks destroyed4000,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4690,74
Damage dealt1.391,25
Capture points8631,36
Defense points3660,58
Experience710,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories7642,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10257,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6234,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,620,000,000,00
Capture points2801,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience615,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories7642,70%
Defeats10257,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6234,83%
Tanks destroyed1130,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1210,68
Damage dealt1.099,62
Capture points2801,57
Defense points390,22
Experience615,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,530,000,000,00
Capture points1352,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience743,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed280,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted470,80
Damage dealt828,53
Capture points1352,29
Defense points1081,83
Experience743,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3271000
Victories184056,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137742,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140342,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32130,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,010,000,000,00
Capture points80552,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points58121,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience782,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles3271
Victories184056,25%
Defeats137742,10%
Draws541,65%
Battles survived140342,89%
Tanks destroyed22530,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted32130,98
Damage dealt1.409,01
Capture points80552,46
Defense points58121,78
Experience782,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11760418
Victories55146,85%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Defeats61352,13%00,00%4100,00%1266,67%
Draws121,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40634,52%00,00%250,00%738,89%
Tanks destroyed8070,6900,0020,50110,61
Destruction ratio1,050,001,001,00
Tanks spotted7110,6000,0051,25110,61
Damage dealt1.608,700,001.330,001.595,78
Capture points14941,2700,0000,00251,39
Defense points10270,8700,0061,5060,33
Experience724,660,00206,75627,39
Total
Battles1176
Victories55146,85%
Defeats61352,13%
Draws121,02%
Battles survived40634,52%
Tanks destroyed8070,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7110,60
Damage dealt1.608,70
Capture points14941,27
Defense points10270,87
Experience724,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.330,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience206,75
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt1.595,78
Capture points251,39
Defense points60,33
Experience627,39
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81312,7175351147,95%1550,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6429,9441848352,59%729,19
T297913,4759636254,14%1096,97
M10391257,7268535246,59%1090,76
T110E5101674,3474931848,11%1163,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81463,6474130452,96%1617,78
Super Conqueror101869,8879326050,38%1405,78
Conqueror91785,6183424553,47%1718,15
Panhard EBR 10510807,6562824544,90%793,27
Centurion Mk. I81019,8572224052,08%1270,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191448,7870223846,64%1300,36
T328868,3765323647,03%815,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8750,0764823645,76%1410,40
M446817,1266023353,65%1433,33
T110E4101913,5675419153,93%1351,03
Jagdpanther7841,6657418248,90%1135,00
UDES 15/16101886,8773418046,11%1461,23
M53/M5591285,2562417646,02%1091,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5442,6849216249,38%1183,08
T-4481399,2383816055,63%2116,27
Object 26391757,9879915958,49%1628,57
Comet7714,1663515649,36%1110,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91468,9474515650,64%1553,71
IS-381188,6676015453,25%1293,63
Object 43091748,7183614351,05%1666,25
Object 268 Version 4101998,2878214256,34%1471,13
AMX 13 757657,8560413845,65%1450,41
M4A1 Sherman5266,5632113046,15%497,06
M415376,4329412753,54%530,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,0958012743,31%1031,98
SU-10181363,5573112650,79%1547,19
AMX 13 909780,3668912258,20%1238,28
E 7591726,6476512143,80%1569,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101794,7566511838,98%1513,17
Leopard 1101627,4161811838,98%1126,02
Jagdpanzer IV6604,2347811246,43%984,98
Object 140101576,7674010750,47%1212,34
StuG III Ausf. G5385,2429910546,67%709,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102119,2983910458,65%1608,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8698,5968910452,88%1214,52
AMX 12 t6547,2453210346,60%1483,05
LTTB8679,3059710345,63%1114,73
Object 252U Defender 81292,5974710344,66%1239,38
T82 HMC4258,8016910244,12%728,18
STB-1101711,4276710156,44%1389,67
Type 5 Heavy102109,9182710149,50%1475,87
T3091501,3273810053,00%1292,36
T-5491216,7367810040,00%1152,85
Type 71101769,478149753,61%1241,96
T-100 LT10867,215609633,33%798,08
M18 Hellcat6872,876069150,55%1542,28
Jagdtiger91687,936929043,33%1332,77
M2 Medium Tank3198,492928943,82%612,49
M127984,756948851,14%1314,56
CS-63101283,156448645,35%845,07
T-345477,054868453,57%1310,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7987,006278450,00%1592,65
SU-100M171093,366918446,43%1565,57
Ares 8591287,997778450,00%1085,78
Cromwell6577,596018258,54%1162,55
Gryphon 101713,326878243,90%1060,47
AMX ELC bis5347,094618155,56%1285,76
IS71180,557498056,25%1758,71
Jagdpanther II81413,006728048,75%1507,80
M3 Lee4135,412387844,87%276,24
Caernarvon81124,787797857,69%1336,96
UDES 1691773,528867764,94%2120,81
SU-130PM 81401,576897652,63%1415,50
Centurion Action X101540,936927550,67%1178,28
Object 430U101838,697397546,67%1499,74
M40/M4381249,587447460,81%1399,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,813277350,68%638,21
A-436601,265537347,95%1063,68
STA-181197,067067247,22%1486,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4250,384017149,30%932,34
Object 907 101619,587466650,00%1234,40
T-54 ltwt.91205,958146563,08%2036,14
Vz. 55102115,878606358,73%1586,40
Object 277101920,868046355,56%1661,17
Tiger II81297,627506150,82%1554,76
IS-7101608,357326046,67%1087,69
Ikv 1035498,584555942,37%1207,48
Hotchkiss EBR7721,406455752,63%1757,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3132,742425745,61%384,76
SU-1006656,954905651,79%1040,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101658,756095639,29%919,81
Ares 7581180,847945653,57%1390,00
Crusader6315,133715540,00%698,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3224,313185453,70%666,13
Durchbruchswagen 24180,132505349,06%351,22
Object 25791770,438545356,60%1920,78
E 100101987,588095255,77%1473,76
Marder II3187,121785152,94%449,32
E 75 TS 81308,847545147,06%1400,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81144,397425154,90%1370,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6848,006004953,06%1744,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191436,377594948,98%1150,60
Ares 90101209,456614942,86%712,91
Indien-Panzer8958,546904854,17%1183,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81010,406584847,92%1112,75
BZ-6891670,367944751,06%1579,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81244,176824656,52%1166,35
SU-855519,274524562,22%1266,64
FV215b (183) 101309,186484557,78%919,53
Leopard Prototyp A91727,447874553,33%1717,28
AMX 13 105101127,676534544,44%1196,51
IS-271031,506824454,55%1359,27
T-1091664,798234355,81%1738,19
VK 100.01 (P)81197,288334355,81%1440,17
UDES 038998,105943953,85%964,40
Bisonte C45 81594,769433855,26%1983,50
Covenanter5229,923523751,35%607,58
T92 HMC101162,055673743,24%775,96
KV-137782,946553658,33%1292,91
LTG7718,677223661,11%1770,35
MTLS-1G14 3321,064663641,67%1367,95
ELC EVEN 90 8586,226353647,22%1111,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5366,295153557,14%1321,19
IS-3A 81258,947863545,71%1255,29
Panhard AMD 178B6582,036663470,59%2113,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4242,703643351,52%647,78
T18 HMC3136,471673234,38%365,66
Object 752 91918,418833259,38%1631,72
SU-85B4520,484203145,16%1421,23
Object 703 Version II 81194,068373151,61%1280,13
UDES 14 Alt 581581,008523060,00%2307,05
T-804406,675053060,00%1980,35
GSOR 1008 81617,108852968,97%1894,14
AMX 404246,113052835,71%770,64
Strv S1 81540,576812850,00%1655,99
Sav m/434350,813612748,15%875,39
AMX M4 mle. 54101868,787212740,74%1326,02
WZ-111 model 5A101685,888072560,00%1388,29
Tiger (P)71175,887952552,00%1745,32
T34 B 81230,407152548,00%1570,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3255,633592475,00%1066,33
Strv 746907,327462263,64%1993,40
VK 36.01 (H)61006,917972240,91%2052,40
DBV-152 101722,007402268,18%1212,48
Matilda IV 5405,004862250,00%944,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81170,487332152,38%1406,36
BZ-75101672,258402050,00%1100,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,745481973,68%1207,37
T-34-856712,297201758,82%1558,12
FV3046494,883891747,06%696,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,001551764,71%473,06
Tiger I71318,318331668,75%1939,48
T-127 3190,193221643,75%578,68
Type 63 81303,816751643,75%1179,87
Matilda4540,334711546,67%1541,48
Cruiser Mk. III3147,272861540,00%547,11
11081041,506721442,86%1040,15
SU-76M4345,074281457,14%985,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4268,864271450,00%844,33
GSOR 1010 FB 8872,437041464,29%966,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7971,296451464,29%1410,92
VK 30.01 (P)61339,8510431361,54%3143,63
Pvlvv fm/422154,251881233,33%375,44
Panzerjäger I287,751411233,33%76,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101323,458401163,64%963,63
Pz.Kpfw. II296,402541040,00%153,50
M5A1 Stuart4477,605331060,00%1942,80
AMX 383231,205271080,00%919,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,202621060,00%508,81
Tiger-Maus 91477,307511050,00%1113,09
ISU-152K 8962,905231030,00%830,74
HWK 30 8515,006821060,00%892,26
105 leFH18B2 5440,11367944,44%703,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,67306944,44%665,60
T1 HMC285,75139837,50%216,49
T-703249,88377850,00%839,34
E 25 7841,13547825,00%901,75
VK 72.01 (K) 101965,75642825,00%910,05
Lorraine 40 t 81468,63779862,50%1867,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,00515742,86%1657,21
AMX 13 57 GF 7634,43618742,86%895,76
P26/404545,83604666,67%2055,27
Ikv 723480,17659683,33%2021,46
Leichttraktor1113,33297666,67%582,53
T2 Medium Tank2157,33220633,33%589,49
M10 Wolverine5463,67473683,33%1084,66
FCM 362168,33266633,33%621,07
Hummel6623,60756580,00%956,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,60191540,00%210,34
Strv m/382269,80396540,00%1194,42
Type 5 Ke-Ho4493,20607580,00%2182,44
Škoda T 56 81280,00857580,00%1226,78
TOG II* 61402,40884560,00%2625,94
Fiat 30001105,00207425,00%315,06
Strv m/40L3330,00470475,00%1508,88
T-602138,00339475,00%686,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5586,758214100,00%1571,81
StuG IV 5388,00428450,00%822,76
T1 Cunningham126,67131333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31134,33131333,33%0,00
T23E3 7939,6742830,00%1465,45
T-29 3106,33213333,33%88,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1252,50508250,00%1793,31
Kolohousenka175,00217250,00%199,18
Renault FT1119,50235250,00%623,98
MS-11105,50237250,00%399,83
XM57 81602,50777250,00%1498,46
Kunze Panzer 91159,5043320,00%753,57
MKA 2259,00324250,00%830,58
Ram II 5301,00323250,00%566,84
Strv fm/21183,002611100,00%447,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,004210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu193,003961100,00%424,32
A-20593,004711100,00%287,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5611,007801100,00%1642,63
XM66F 8756,0037710,00%418,19
Valentine II 4479,0041410,00%2052,33
M10 RBFM 51502,0016471100,00%4251,03
Super Hellcat 70,0015510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2024-10-13