b_szyk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4429010126389
Ø Tier7,5910,7010,6310,01
Victories2124847,97%660,00%6148,41%18146,53%
Defeats2233450,43%440,00%6450,79%19951,16%
Draws7081,60%00,00%10,79%92,31%
Battles survived1125325,41%440,00%3628,57%10928,02%
Tanks destroyed261470,5940,40750,602050,53
Destruction ratio0,790,670,830,73
Tanks spotted461801,0450,50910,722560,66
Damage dealt801,481.591,601.386,061.230,60
Capture points905882,0500,00150,123180,82
Defense points138600,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience489,55804,70711,32679,27
WN7786,87762,86685,20620,88
WN8888,501010,99874,03785,12
Total
Battles44290
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2124847,97%
Defeats2233450,43%
Draws7081,60%
Battles survived1125325,41%
Tanks destroyed261470,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted461801,04
Damage dealt801,48
Capture points905882,05
Defense points138600,31
Experience489,55
WN7786,87
WN8888,50
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,70
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.591,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience804,70
WN7762,86
WN81010,99
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier10,63
Victories6148,41%
Defeats6450,79%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived3628,57%
Tanks destroyed750,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted910,72
Damage dealt1.386,06
Capture points150,12
Defense points00,00
Experience711,32
WN7685,20
WN8874,03
Past 30 days
Battles389
Ø Tier10,01
Victories18146,53%
Defeats19951,16%
Draws92,31%
Battles survived10928,02%
Tanks destroyed2050,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2560,66
Damage dealt1.230,60
Capture points3180,82
Defense points00,00
Experience679,27
WN7620,88
WN8785,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories6633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12462,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6331,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,590,000,000,00
Capture points4542,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience378,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories6633,33%
Defeats12462,63%
Draws84,04%
Battles survived6331,82%
Tanks destroyed740,37
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1800,91
Damage dealt1.094,59
Capture points4542,29
Defense points2051,04
Experience378,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,570,000,000,00
Capture points270,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience435,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2646,43%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed420,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted460,82
Damage dealt1.279,57
Capture points270,48
Defense points460,82
Experience435,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1683,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt52,980,000,000,00
Capture points511,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2148,84%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed80,19
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted1683,91
Damage dealt52,98
Capture points511,19
Defense points561,30
Experience408,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436000
Victories18442,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24255,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13130,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3990,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,580,000,000,00
Capture points6671,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3780,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience419,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles436
Victories18442,20%
Defeats24255,50%
Draws102,29%
Battles survived13130,05%
Tanks destroyed1980,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3990,92
Damage dealt731,58
Capture points6671,53
Defense points3780,87
Experience419,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories18456,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13340,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13942,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,100,000,000,00
Capture points12423,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7602,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience399,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories18456,62%
Defeats13340,92%
Draws82,46%
Battles survived13942,77%
Tanks destroyed1710,53
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2110,65
Damage dealt831,10
Capture points12423,82
Defense points7602,34
Experience399,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories10154,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8244,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6836,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,510,000,000,00
Capture points2891,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience637,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories10154,59%
Defeats8244,32%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived6836,76%
Tanks destroyed950,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1150,62
Damage dealt844,51
Capture points2891,56
Defense points1140,62
Experience637,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,210,000,000,00
Capture points641,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience549,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed130,34
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted90,24
Damage dealt933,21
Capture points641,68
Defense points50,13
Experience549,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8816,47537431148,50%958,24
M53/M5591360,08435174951,17%1474,37
M1271250,22539110347,78%1851,67
IS-38954,19557100949,36%1028,42
MT-256144,8538892849,03%238,58
ELC EVEN 90 8499,3360286547,05%816,24
Dicker Max 6606,1940384448,58%986,81
IS-7101297,6752774242,72%865,99
Object 261101311,8464065848,02%1059,88
Jagdpanther7810,0838963848,90%1015,15
M40/M4381365,5348562244,86%1648,77
T1 Cunningham1150,2828662154,11%946,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101070,3948351746,42%717,46
AMX 13 909548,9246449645,16%632,80
LTTB8399,8540148145,74%532,06
T26E5 Patriot 8738,3163847145,65%688,06
STA-2 8779,0962342846,50%860,27
M10391164,9947240546,17%982,38
T92 HMC101463,9652640450,25%1273,41
T-448669,6142338947,81%735,84
Jagdpanther II81005,1842638746,51%925,65
AMX 50 10081022,8444137748,01%1073,79
AMX 50 B101283,6257837346,92%822,85
VK 36.01 (H)6352,8928735950,42%451,94
Conqueror91179,3951133749,55%962,80
Manticore10763,5862732944,98%691,35
Somua SM 81132,9470432850,30%1066,20
Matilda Black Prince 5375,8032932250,00%859,81
M2 Medium Tank3195,8020931854,40%741,90
Grille 15101333,9957131842,45%721,87
Birch Gun4322,9424531754,26%1376,71
T-109828,0958331650,95%670,33
FV4202 8708,6364430348,84%788,77
Caernarvon8928,9644229940,80%909,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9930,2039228941,87%722,77
T110E5101199,0156128643,36%678,34
M7 Priest3431,6920728549,47%1371,89
M415831,3339227749,10%1533,11
AMX 13 757244,2439727444,16%272,03
T-50580,1623027248,90%93,19
T-100 LT10691,8962027046,67%647,65
ARL 446346,3138726444,70%385,04
T-54 ltwt.9728,3745726245,04%877,00
T328784,2355825341,50%664,56
Jagdtiger91507,5654324753,04%1299,87
Panhard EBR 10510384,6755424745,34%224,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,5219524651,63%484,12
AMX 50 12091213,5748124246,69%1004,52
Leopard 1101344,6661424243,80%829,85
M66501,2746124149,79%676,87
IS7517,3152722849,12%555,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5153,7018822748,46%223,74
Jagdpanzer E 100101451,8759222544,89%898,64
KV-15358,3239621045,71%588,59
SU-130PM 81193,2868421048,10%1112,72
FV2078777,7348720960,77%881,56
Object 430U101201,5966320945,45%753,49
T-437605,2548320854,33%925,26
AMX 12 t6187,0936220745,89%295,17
T297831,4752220256,44%1030,06
AMX 50 Foch B101441,6862519045,26%849,10
T28 Concept 7685,0348218648,92%835,24
AMX M4 mle. 457717,7747218143,65%756,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,5314817547,43%71,39
Škoda T 5091148,4967017252,33%958,21
G.W. E 100101181,1562117054,71%915,42
FV380591061,1554316745,51%892,66
M4A1 Sherman5313,8734316359,51%820,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101183,5657015347,71%903,42
Light Mk. VIC 2130,9121614951,01%638,10
WZ-1209845,1859914843,92%614,03
Tiger I7747,2646114351,75%904,93
StuG III Ausf. G5251,9721714348,25%407,37
AS-XX 40 t111376,0772014247,89%912,05
Concept No. 5101388,7865413846,38%855,94
KV-856311,4341113747,45%324,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,9316413758,39%227,68
AMX 13 10510829,8059513644,85%728,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591130,5660413542,22%929,46
BDR G1 B5251,3123113148,85%305,75
Panhard EBR 909396,1159613148,09%385,04
M48A5 Patton101230,0364613046,15%777,85
T-34-856384,2342612843,75%529,32
UDES 169853,8755012643,65%579,76
T499480,0351212642,86%441,29
FV217 Badger101284,3966712548,00%739,02
Hirschkäfer111447,0570812551,20%826,72
Hotchkiss EBR7250,9839912451,61%369,54
Tiger II8831,6750912343,90%707,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91114,3958612343,90%741,40
Maus101097,9469012044,17%592,91
Prototipo Standard B91224,3668111747,86%965,51
Charioteer8752,2950911742,74%591,43
Leopard Prototyp A9857,0251811735,04%493,43
Strv 103-091230,1662911654,31%957,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81140,4164311650,00%1394,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68379,4954011650,00%525,12
Jagdpanzer IV6377,6532511249,11%544,55
P.44 Pantera8775,3549911233,04%700,14
TNH T Vz. 5191170,5966311245,54%941,08
Hummel6639,8546011040,91%845,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6376,0640310750,47%589,18
FV4004 Conway91117,3253710137,62%695,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81087,2657710150,50%1006,05
Centurion Mk. 7/19927,4363310044,00%675,55
212A91557,3471910048,00%1445,15
T71 DA7502,1048510044,00%864,37
T698669,485049945,45%633,98
M26 Pershing8703,515489750,52%761,15
M46 Patton9697,085999750,52%482,06
Type 586532,014589654,17%1003,26
Super Conqueror101438,146639648,96%917,57
Mäuschen91054,996359543,16%717,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6294,432809340,86%301,05
M5A1 Stuart4178,512809360,22%577,80
Black Prince7706,535539348,39%811,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,396319250,00%1070,58
T288745,544959040,00%522,79
FV601 Saladin8564,584749038,89%416,72
T207753,115738957,30%1045,54
Emil II91058,086148934,83%623,31
UDES 038940,735928950,56%876,00
T-549821,745618946,07%658,74
E 100101134,016538846,59%662,97
T1 HMC2115,321138742,53%507,14
VK 30.02 (D)7665,325208756,32%1063,98
STA-18672,146148652,33%728,67
AMX AC mle. 488915,195758648,84%922,92
T54E191241,766678646,51%963,64
T-345210,952788455,95%466,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507873,605468452,38%1089,06
SU-14-17823,686418452,38%1085,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7655,185098345,78%785,07
FV3046419,342898355,42%669,58
Emil I8837,606038246,34%742,64
G.W. Tiger91486,356658145,68%1325,09
FV4005 Stage II10998,395107943,04%499,03
HWK 128422,876107951,90%575,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert111307,226897948,10%757,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8426,444717733,77%452,44
TVP VTU Koncept8644,115347647,37%641,90
SMV CC-678847,636137648,68%749,38
T-34-28789,136497554,67%927,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,474717537,33%801,65
Churchill VII6651,435827552,00%1146,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10766,965877533,33%559,89
AMX 50 Foch91390,287217553,33%1124,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza9947,736237343,84%638,22
B14111,721477231,94%40,17
Churchill I5254,684037258,33%450,00
Ares 758747,856387250,00%710,94
E 759964,976617152,11%719,58
TNH 105/10008936,936557041,43%947,03
Marder II3159,331477057,14%397,86
Škoda T 56 81049,296257047,14%772,04
AMX AC mle. 467595,654446947,83%684,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791126,876676949,28%898,46
53TP Markowskiego8755,255776842,65%608,51
T2 Medium Tank2121,511666547,69%509,38
Tortoise91320,286446533,85%856,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101008,615486435,94%601,50
Indien-Panzer8797,975696453,13%956,02
T216446,474146443,75%1123,80
Type 619974,656756254,84%789,26
M374238,601566248,39%695,52
AT 158829,685846250,00%810,33
Sturer Emil7771,475096245,16%883,10
P.43 ter7769,166156149,18%1109,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6622,223815932,20%745,32
Grille5462,083005950,85%1023,82
Taschenratte111463,227995935,59%549,95
Char Futur 4 91098,006575949,15%799,36
T-284175,642685843,10%329,11
TVP T 50/51101172,795605832,76%659,02
Object 43091133,316735858,62%985,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291197,495975742,11%800,42
Challenger7749,985625750,88%924,15
M5 Stuart4141,022695664,29%360,02
Object 140101213,096185540,00%747,68
45TP Habicha7630,764585440,74%612,03
SU-14-281159,726205448,15%1218,63
UDES 14 Alt 58525,465315455,56%530,54
Bishop5319,112395450,00%582,85
M2 Light295,921495145,10%187,36
M3 Lee4186,101945150,98%533,33
G.W. Panther7927,716405147,06%1268,84
Panzerjäger I297,841245054,00%239,90
Centurion Mk. I8662,945675056,00%729,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007645,296174967,35%1034,00
VK 100.01 (P)81156,598114951,02%1280,66
ARL V396444,134384850,00%709,06
SDP 57 Gowika7769,814564738,30%861,03
AMX 404155,392094654,35%496,34
Vz. 44-17570,935454647,83%495,60
T71 CMCD7411,355024647,83%644,29
P.43 bis6440,934294540,00%574,48
SMV CC-567812,044954555,56%1019,20
Panhard AMD 178B6199,873754551,11%392,51
Executor111808,247174544,44%1020,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505319,732454447,73%573,86
Staghound Mk. III6461,143454443,18%614,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101348,626834252,38%938,16
T-46391,511304143,90%153,37
ISU-1528844,176014153,66%738,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10607,565444134,15%363,59
FSV Scheme A7496,174924143,90%534,51
Leo7761,256344052,50%1118,53
T9591024,706314050,00%604,53
AMX 67 Imbattable111356,856394037,50%582,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7609,335113938,46%688,25
AMX ELC bis5209,312753943,59%490,54
25TP KSUST II5224,292483850,00%355,24
SU-85B4129,792803855,26%195,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,084793650,00%1090,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7719,726393669,44%1179,96
A-20599,942413557,14%229,78
Leichttraktor149,631183548,57%71,05
SU-86602,765613461,76%837,83
P.435336,613343339,39%705,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101365,826823345,45%774,20
AE Phase I 91144,886103339,39%770,87
Strv 746677,505433250,00%1234,18
Super Hellcat 7590,785333253,13%708,60
Sexton II3165,671503040,00%540,38
STB-1101212,977023053,33%842,74
Sturmpanzer II4262,972913046,67%763,64
Achilles6618,476053070,00%1247,34
T57 Heavy101196,076243050,00%697,09
MBT-B 101623,007482948,28%954,49
M18 Hellcat6531,043562828,57%663,56
SU-54244,042752744,44%436,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,671822748,15%73,58
Škoda T 256397,274572650,00%638,45
40TP Habicha6449,885202669,23%895,75
VK 30.01 (P)6620,195012630,77%924,51
T25 AT7518,503752634,62%416,67
KR-1111315,925862623,08%523,10
Matilda4229,084242568,00%671,93
Cromwell6549,324972536,00%828,53
Type 4 Chi-To6620,445672548,00%1064,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8418,363912556,00%654,66
LT-432 8617,284102548,00%941,62
Vz. 55101330,545012420,83%621,81
T-50-2 6306,884592454,17%726,42
121B 101252,926862458,33%1006,30
LHMTV8364,705892356,52%550,46
GSR 3301 Setter7240,144272245,45%291,20
D23135,331782147,62%345,17
Kranvagn10865,054862133,33%314,19
M75235,763172157,14%787,00
S35 CA5388,483722152,38%840,79
T376323,574612147,62%751,82
MTLS-1G14 3219,862592142,86%731,23
StuG IV 5243,522322157,14%519,27
VK 28.016382,804642060,00%982,61
SU-122A5275,753402055,00%533,09
Ares 859717,504982025,00%336,50
Comet7595,795851947,37%813,89
AMX 38369,681421942,11%21,29
T110E3101640,376031936,84%909,55
Windhund 8830,324511936,84%555,08
XM69 Hacker111566,847461952,63%955,20
MKA 2150,322621952,63%451,60
Caliban 8635,055791947,37%533,57
14TP4271,563231844,44%847,59
WZ-1328334,674901838,89%258,88
WZ-111 model 5A101330,398431866,67%979,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,781691838,89%654,04
T-29 3260,832521850,00%899,19
Ikv 1035413,243531741,18%791,81
E 50 Ausf. M101343,948211770,59%1047,26
Valentine II 4232,763771764,71%856,42
E 5091259,886451643,75%935,26
Pawlack Tank6484,384881656,25%638,19
M-IV-Y 8805,757071643,75%637,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7386,405731560,00%705,09
M-III-Y8728,876091546,67%612,18
T-34-17555,004601435,71%577,81
P26/404324,364101464,29%987,24
Crusader6192,213921471,43%522,27
SU-1006644,075341464,29%1140,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4184,502661435,71%420,52
SU-76M4133,002421450,00%197,28
Covenanter5169,362711428,57%312,46
T-1506230,142551457,14%264,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,076611450,00%802,75
M15/423250,381841338,46%581,01
Škoda T 245128,852231361,54%271,02
Strv m/425440,465121361,54%1310,37
WZ-1317352,235511346,15%554,15
DS PZInż5461,623761330,77%866,38
M36 Jackson6521,543881338,46%666,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101078,926601346,15%484,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4189,382741353,85%447,66
Tiger (P)7958,547901361,54%1432,55
XM551 Sheridan10414,777061369,23%404,37
LTP 3163,381851330,77%607,44
M10 RBFM 5331,004051376,92%621,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,001531241,67%372,60
Renault NC-311114,171691250,00%484,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3205,583541275,00%836,12
AEC Armoured Car5492,424761266,67%1236,76
GSOR the TANK 91225,425601233,33%951,73
Black Prince II 7744,335001225,00%639,00
T1E6 291,832011250,00%284,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,095301190,91%908,01
Semovente M415335,364041163,64%749,78
SDP 44 Burza6815,555731163,64%1759,17
AT 77467,825331172,73%544,95
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,361481172,73%750,08
Bofors Tornvagn 8595,003071118,18%294,63
SU-855581,604341040,00%1168,10
BT-2224,401721040,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404171,902571050,00%305,69
Nashorn61007,605661050,00%1723,39
Cavalier5413,904731060,00%1083,07
T-34 shielded 5320,504141060,00%758,36
SU-100Y 6833,107321070,00%1549,68
Chi-Ni247,22127955,56%130,63
Renault FT164,67149977,78%367,25
Pz.Kpfw. II255,89146944,44%38,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3162,22206977,78%600,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8209,11579966,67%302,40
Cruiser Mk. I186,78163966,67%418,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6826,56567944,44%1217,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,6376812,50%51,61
Renault Otsu1215,63394862,50%1190,67
BT-7467,88116825,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,25484887,50%901,47
LPT-67 Šelma9761,88641862,50%992,83
WZ-131G FT6633,63423837,50%865,01
Excalibur 6591,50484850,00%677,95
Lago4332,43336742,86%926,19
Type 1 Chi-He4320,00318742,86%763,78
Sav m/434675,43445742,86%2348,15
MS-1124,7175742,86%16,66
59-166415,29530728,57%941,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,43387742,86%429,05
BT-7 artillery 363,86121742,86%48,97
T-26249,1791633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2247,33301650,00%1215,93
M24 Chaffee5449,00430666,67%1394,51
M60 101770,50753666,67%1655,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,80258560,00%505,52
ST vz. 394481,606595100,00%1750,10
Type T-345203,80212560,00%497,09
T3 HMC2188,00496580,00%1010,45
SU-26371,8089520,00%4,60
Archer5432,40519580,00%1113,46
Hotchkiss H35299,7598425,00%199,48
D1259,00147450,00%87,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,00195450,00%399,78
T1 Heavy5716,00537450,00%1495,98
Type 95 Heavy4200,0018040,00%433,33
Type 91 Heavy3117,25185425,00%140,53
Renault UE 573117,25194450,00%197,92
AT 25333,00329425,00%560,50
M8A14575,00378450,00%1422,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9634,75739475,00%887,86
Fantôme 91188,00662450,00%958,65
LT vz. 35294,006930,00%174,95
Pvlvv fm/42244,67114333,33%0,00
SU-182214,002703100,00%1544,19
Renault FT AC2134,33211366,67%490,32
Object 777 Version II 9948,00750366,67%838,36
Kolohousenka159,50132250,00%111,95
Strv fm/21179,508020,00%182,98
M3 Stuart3420,00409250,00%2307,78
Strv m/382126,5014920,00%306,80
Lorraine 39L AM3173,50121250,00%461,79
AT 86128,50361250,00%93,03
T-116 372,002612100,00%276,82
T7 Combat Car 259,00105250,00%128,45
Fiat 30001127,006010,00%374,23
Strv m/40L3636,004551100,00%2201,07
Renault FT 75 BS20,001001100,00%261,00
4TP157,001331100,00%269,76
AT-1243,006071100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2233,003651100,00%1140,36
Waffenträger auf E 10010554,0028210,00%50,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5975,008631100,00%2102,24
AMR 35 246,009910,00%0,00
T-45 260,002961100,00%269,85
Löwe 8666,0034510,00%400,45
T-54 first prototype 8901,0012591100,00%1289,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 7975,0039610,00%1300,03
Turán III prototípus 5123,007910,00%2,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-03-26
Left: 2019-02-08