badboyalper

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3479951547
Ø Tier7,5810,009,939,40
Victories1790351,45%360,00%853,33%2451,06%
Defeats1639347,11%240,00%746,67%2348,94%
Draws5031,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137232,68%240,00%533,33%1736,17%
Tanks destroyed304270,8730,60120,80430,91
Destruction ratio1,301,001,201,43
Tanks spotted432091,2440,80110,73541,15
Damage dealt1.169,421.323,001.728,131.695,45
Capture points201990,5800,0000,00180,38
Defense points234000,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience687,09846,80811,00832,19
WN71191,24884,69994,851110,68
WN81544,45952,431389,301717,63
Total
Battles34799
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1790351,45%
Defeats1639347,11%
Draws5031,45%
Battles survived1137232,68%
Tanks destroyed304270,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted432091,24
Damage dealt1.169,42
Capture points201990,58
Defense points234000,67
Experience687,09
WN71191,24
WN81544,45
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.323,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience846,80
WN7884,69
WN8952,43
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,93
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.728,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience811,00
WN7994,85
WN81389,30
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed430,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted541,15
Damage dealt1.695,45
Capture points180,38
Defense points00,00
Experience832,19
WN71110,68
WN81717,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,270,000,000,00
Capture points301,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt1.231,27
Capture points301,36
Defense points00,00
Experience631,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt660,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,780,000,000,00
Capture points200,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted220,59
Damage dealt1.094,78
Capture points200,54
Defense points00,00
Experience457,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7561,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2823,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,300,000,000,00
Capture points300,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience351,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories4638,02%
Defeats7561,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2823,14%
Tanks destroyed520,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted710,59
Damage dealt569,30
Capture points300,25
Defense points460,38
Experience351,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted90,33
Damage dealt736,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panzer 58 Mutz 81000,30676114847,82%1267,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8873,14797113954,87%1723,46
M48A5 Patton101838,55749108752,71%1551,78
T-34-85M 6857,3970188851,58%1566,42
KV-26847,5662585451,87%1610,00
T34 81003,2759681248,89%1076,59
Object 252U Defender 81472,4677674155,06%1760,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191769,8878471350,91%1925,08
E 100102017,9874266649,85%1572,64
T2971343,7684965054,62%1931,29
T-5491461,2370560749,92%1554,80
Object 140101788,6378358052,24%1573,31
T207979,5469757251,05%1555,62
IS-7101938,3478351653,68%1628,47
LTTB8678,9565849452,63%1322,65
Type 64 6528,0056349454,05%1445,07
Object 43091696,5083046851,50%1749,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81518,1489146852,35%2038,48
T-1091675,7472543053,26%1838,21
Löwe 81247,9079141557,11%1542,68
Cromwell6805,9568239752,90%1825,50
T-54 ltwt.9942,7469339352,67%1460,80
T 55A 91714,1582236149,58%1853,94
WZ-1328896,3266035154,99%1895,45
Concept 1B 92179,85102134956,16%2091,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91924,2994034450,58%1881,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81010,9274834153,37%1284,31
LT-432 8809,0075232550,77%1544,62
IS7734,7348729648,31%889,15
KV-856747,2145427850,00%1280,49
Tiger II8878,5358326448,86%867,40
Škoda T 56 81816,7196226154,02%1939,76
IS-381115,3963325454,33%1381,48
Jagdpanther II81034,2759525145,02%968,54
Object 277101902,7978325051,60%1667,24
Sturer Emil7823,8042924445,49%1071,76
M26 Pershing8817,8268523953,14%929,40
SU-122-44 7914,0662023953,56%1284,36
E 7591285,9775023455,56%1201,96
AE Phase I 91958,3893823258,19%2164,23
KV-137956,6775622752,42%1737,96
Object 70591745,3282122251,35%1625,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101921,4468221947,95%1377,42
T28 Concept 7988,0963821551,63%1429,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81473,3489521355,87%2018,59
Jagdtiger91715,5272021149,76%1550,08
KV-15335,9626320547,32%506,62
T-54 first prototype 81161,8982220349,26%1634,76
Jagdpanther7629,2740320243,07%647,55
Tiger I7760,0046520145,77%861,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,4330119950,75%737,63
M46 Patton91403,0872619646,94%1317,31
T3281096,6666819451,03%1235,03
M3 Lee4166,9817019243,23%401,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6500,5450519152,88%967,98
M54 Renegade 81754,8295919153,93%2195,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,8160319053,68%1366,03
Tiger (P)7970,9672218451,09%1243,85
M446512,1644017551,43%818,11
Bisonte C45 81619,7395116850,00%2048,11
T110E5101923,8183216651,81%1665,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191820,2386316548,48%1760,11
Jagdpanzer IV6606,1133716145,96%1054,68
MT-256173,6541215644,87%284,79
T25/27841,4160515552,26%1167,85
Centurion Mk. I81094,1575815453,90%1544,13
IS-2 shielded 71289,6876315246,05%1628,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,4753414744,22%1162,72
WZ-1317756,4769814556,55%1886,62
Comet7763,9059913451,49%1238,26
Pudel 6874,1272413358,65%1831,27
STB-1102055,4279313345,86%1685,68
Crusader6362,5245412850,78%1068,03
VK 36.01 (H)6612,3636112748,03%964,49
IS-M81276,2867412748,82%1391,09
VK 100.01 (P)81310,3274812553,60%1503,10
Prototipo Standard B91825,2284912454,03%1864,81
T3092205,3192412454,03%2412,32
T-4481261,7380712352,03%1837,71
M4A3E8 Fury 6535,9456912347,97%1002,02
Super Hellcat 71006,3959712249,18%1452,34
M66491,9439712049,17%638,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza92203,3795012051,67%2298,29
T-284139,7015211538,26%159,52
SU-855373,2128011340,71%651,12
T1 Heavy5446,8039810858,33%891,56
SU-1006626,3451910754,21%1083,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6751,9248610637,74%1248,03
M374246,7117210439,42%644,32
59-166502,1958910450,00%1549,02
AltProto AMX 30 81437,9388710250,98%1836,31
IS-3A 81545,8489510055,00%1941,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,001909844,90%45,86
TS-5 81371,818479851,02%1455,94
M4A1 Sherman5423,323729764,95%1201,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81564,299339758,76%1983,40
StuG III Ausf. G5369,403309647,92%752,23
SU-1527948,705859647,92%1363,39
Mäuschen91632,707799653,13%1707,15
UDES 15/16102232,708939153,85%2126,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,732348943,82%559,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6692024,889788955,06%2209,16
Centurion Action X102156,478488846,59%1995,35
T-832 81738,9310118860,23%2228,29
T9592178,549838563,53%2073,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,344808552,94%1159,20
BZ-176 81921,6110378554,12%2265,14
TNH T Vz. 5191754,417898140,74%1677,17
T-46377,391268042,50%84,84
Sav m/434285,253868058,75%802,41
T28 Prototype81147,486138048,75%1148,36
Object 25791628,438057954,43%1660,64
M415455,513217652,63%682,44
M10 RBFM 5838,397607557,33%1893,29
M127743,936237459,46%928,29
Nashorn6551,413527342,47%733,86
UDES 14 Alt 581505,478117247,22%2138,70
Leopard Prototyp A91783,537847244,44%1890,96
S-517611,095377058,57%762,64
VK 30.01 (P)6678,145987050,00%1144,25
VK 28.016471,775626947,83%1444,51
Indien-Panzer81238,567846848,53%1635,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7715,526786746,27%1583,52
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91564,398306749,25%1562,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81307,828596653,03%2048,13
Char Futur 4 92113,779566553,85%2250,66
Leo7961,317866450,00%1711,86
ISU-15281080,196046454,69%1131,65
M18 Hellcat6610,204946453,13%953,13
T71 DA7674,198116357,14%1653,38
Kunze Panzer 91594,907746347,62%1589,54
Emil II91836,029846262,90%1891,03
Carro d'assalto P.8871209,507816248,39%1682,63
Type 71102015,567676157,38%1562,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,132736147,54%957,87
CS-52 LIS 81783,829366150,82%2360,64
T-28E with F-30 4616,305216163,93%1843,31
SU-10181354,857776050,00%1618,68
Cromwell B 6771,887196043,33%1513,09
Strv m/425838,346175850,00%2633,46
Tortoise91811,729315853,45%1726,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,405535756,14%1505,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91840,827085650,00%1539,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81812,549775655,36%2500,52
P.44 Pantera81439,258145550,91%2153,66
Type T-345498,466015455,56%1651,69
VK 30.02 (D)71186,378625251,92%2334,53
Caernarvon Action X 81181,878005242,31%1387,79
Kranvagn102288,258765150,98%1984,68
T675427,714725145,10%922,88
Emil I81498,547395038,00%1503,84
STA-181129,306745036,00%1312,92
Strv 103-091754,367635050,00%1676,47
Marder II3174,461925050,00%411,14
T-50-2 6638,436684946,94%1880,51
UDES 0381320,406314843,75%1372,72
Char Mle. 75 91072,577544650,00%1585,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81654,939084656,52%2254,53
Ikv 1035565,424574553,33%1518,24
BZ-16681406,877834544,44%1884,34
WZ-132A9793,026534452,27%1170,30
Covenanter5199,703124445,45%520,90
Marder 38T4272,933404351,16%596,35
SU-85B4319,832564242,86%658,97
SU-100M171092,468164160,98%1745,22
Strv 746940,877333951,28%2057,55
SU-76M4207,312633956,41%530,88
M5A1 Stuart4374,505733871,05%1650,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,391503855,26%268,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5337,955583863,16%1325,32
M8A14231,843293844,74%409,31
P.43 bis61134,198193762,16%2794,05
MS-1171,621103745,95%168,45
SMV CC-6781617,709453759,46%2255,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81639,088633740,54%2121,73
StuG IV 5380,514273751,35%878,42
T1 HMC2141,231143531,43%671,72
Churchill I51145,038673568,57%3153,80
SU-182103,261063540,00%412,97
KV-220-2 5888,7110153562,86%2244,88
Bretagne Panther 6960,838623565,71%2099,43
M47 Iron Arnie 81570,7410043470,59%2052,96
M2 Medium Tank3131,941713360,61%419,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4252,614393354,55%981,40
Maus102321,5510093363,64%2230,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81280,737693363,64%1576,00
AT 15A 71048,277743351,52%1486,20
Panther7959,137583250,00%1534,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,842113253,13%505,08
TNH 105/100081424,008353256,25%1810,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6960,568133262,50%1889,39
P.43 ter71176,618643161,29%2277,79
Conqueror92278,109632955,17%2483,88
T-26269,001062941,38%91,66
VK 30.02 (M)61072,938682955,17%2515,25
ARL 446924,797502860,71%1861,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8761,118192864,29%1509,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71191,578632864,29%1690,58
53TP Markowskiego81722,748532737,04%2013,63
UDES 1691489,417802740,74%1408,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,353462653,85%878,91
AT 771325,509172653,85%2195,17
Turán III prototípus 5689,525532532,00%1691,40
P.435873,786562356,52%2880,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102037,268492352,17%1574,84
M15/423557,504722263,64%2016,82
P26/404565,094542259,09%1836,92
SMV CC-567802,386822157,14%1051,64
T56 GMC3204,292722152,38%577,65
Renault NC-311165,753712075,00%1038,36
Ikv 723138,252302035,00%157,00
SU-76G FT4924,355412055,00%2895,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571162,056672030,00%1417,19
Char Murat 91302,958152060,00%1242,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3368,165401978,95%1888,05
Churchill VII6856,266021936,84%1329,20
AMX 65 t81116,637721952,63%1329,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81235,688481952,63%1568,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro61157,175991833,33%2226,90
AT 1581366,567821833,33%1658,35
FV230 Canopener102385,838431833,33%1715,11
T42 81408,118411855,56%2153,31
Chi-Ni2149,882001741,18%572,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,291281735,29%350,60
BDR G1 B51044,827211752,94%2275,72
BZ-5871384,4710071764,71%2393,43
T376378,126761752,94%1014,12
M3 Light 366,001041735,29%22,71
GSR 3301 Setter7417,476541752,94%945,58
Type 4 Chi-To61121,258571656,25%2531,95
45TP Habicha71165,816311625,00%1565,62
T-50556,882011650,00%101,20
T-15061004,446551643,75%1910,65
Pz.Kpfw. I274,502851650,00%169,44
Type 62 7531,935831540,00%982,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5722,805821553,33%2151,38
Leichttraktor133,33931553,33%112,02
Panzerjäger I2118,001351560,00%377,13
Vz. 44-171315,3310871580,00%2102,32
Caernarvon81681,609881553,33%2225,53
M14/412429,923661346,15%1714,97
T2881415,317451338,46%1184,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81009,778011361,54%1172,88
T1E6 288,461431346,15%218,87
40TP Habicha6763,256741258,33%1719,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3141,173011258,33%514,97
Pvlvv fm/42294,911381145,45%216,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5921,645031127,27%2583,60
AMBT 81424,187261127,27%1444,32
Valiant 5715,366981145,45%1614,49
T2 Medium Tank2147,801931050,00%677,29
SU-26393,801191040,00%17,71
ISU-122S 7815,40398100,00%891,56
T1 Cunningham147,1177922,22%16,07
Type 1 Chi-He4573,13414850,00%2085,08
AT-12179,38264875,00%788,50
43 M. Toldi III 3112,25178837,50%265,77
112 81536,25887850,00%1822,70
Renault FT122,8697771,43%261,00
K-91-PT 92131,401075560,00%2650,41
L-60 234,20138520,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6319,75389450,00%668,14
M4A1 FL 10 61192,00678425,00%1793,32
Strv fm/211106,67169333,33%335,11
AMX 12 t6449,007533100,00%1369,67
T-29 3551,336323100,00%2701,91
AC 1 Sentinel 4382,00400333,33%1077,42
T26E5 8712,00834366,67%886,73
Fiat 30001540,0027920,00%2916,67
50TP prototyp 82159,0012272100,00%3065,21
AMX 13 7571229,0010532100,00%4075,62
AT 861010,5011212100,00%2281,06
MTLS-1G14 3236,003542100,00%960,91
T7 Combat Car 269,0012820,00%70,71
LTP 3246,50179250,00%1018,35
ELC EVEN 90 8653,5046820,00%1083,38
Renault Otsu185,009410,00%122,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101272,0013141100,00%804,30
AMR 35 2162,0017010,00%589,60
Tetrarch 289,0011110,00%167,17
Light Mk. VIC 24,003011100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6142,009310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-14
Left: 2017-06-04