badernuj

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503200143
Ø Tier6,570,0010,008,30
Victories2465849,00%00,00%00,00%1637,21%
Defeats2506149,80%00,00%1100,00%2558,14%
Draws6011,19%00,00%00,00%24,65%
Battles survived1116522,19%00,00%00,00%716,28%
Tanks destroyed338440,6700,0000,00150,35
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,42
Tanks spotted557671,1100,0000,00561,30
Damage dealt640,400,001.088,00614,14
Capture points498340,9900,0000,00410,95
Defense points202560,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,180,00260,00353,35
WN7856,430,0042,94411,04
WN8925,930,00449,55388,10
Total
Battles50320
Ø Tier6,57
Victories2465849,00%
Defeats2506149,80%
Draws6011,19%
Battles survived1116522,19%
Tanks destroyed338440,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted557671,11
Damage dealt640,40
Capture points498340,99
Defense points202560,40
Experience388,18
WN7856,43
WN8925,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.088,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,00
WN742,94
WN8449,55
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2558,14%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived716,28%
Tanks destroyed150,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted561,30
Damage dealt614,14
Capture points410,95
Defense points00,00
Experience353,35
WN7411,04
WN8388,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3643,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4756,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,550,000,000,00
Capture points951,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3643,37%
Defeats4756,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%
Tanks destroyed470,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted460,55
Damage dealt1.293,55
Capture points951,14
Defense points640,77
Experience478,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5942,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7855,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4733,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,840,000,000,00
Capture points2661,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3042,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience458,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5942,14%
Defeats7855,71%
Draws32,14%
Battles survived4733,57%
Tanks destroyed930,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1220,87
Damage dealt1.154,84
Capture points2661,90
Defense points3042,17
Experience458,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,950,000,000,00
Capture points220,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience312,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1934,55%
Defeats3665,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted621,13
Damage dealt557,95
Capture points220,40
Defense points340,62
Experience312,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt184,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt184,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11306000
Victories561549,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats567650,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived402735,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed75060,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted124841,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,860,000,000,00
Capture points192561,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points548254,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11306
Victories561549,66%
Defeats567650,20%
Draws150,13%
Battles survived402735,62%
Tanks destroyed75060,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted124841,10
Damage dealt1.016,86
Capture points192561,70
Defense points548254,85
Experience545,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2373000
Victories99942,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130855,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws662,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63926,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14420,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26921,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,900,000,000,00
Capture points31221,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26321,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience398,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2373
Victories99942,10%
Defeats130855,12%
Draws662,78%
Battles survived63926,93%
Tanks destroyed14420,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted26921,13
Damage dealt842,90
Capture points31221,32
Defense points26321,11
Experience398,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories20542,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26555,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12125,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,870,000,000,00
Capture points5291,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6041,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories20542,80%
Defeats26555,32%
Draws91,88%
Battles survived12125,26%
Tanks destroyed2380,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3820,80
Damage dealt1.321,87
Capture points5291,10
Defense points6041,26
Experience469,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446701,94434219052,42%1244,65
M18 Hellcat6586,96345145547,56%967,33
KV-15460,74329132350,57%962,47
T3 HMC2207,54253129253,10%1013,39
M40/M4381129,34479121050,50%1189,19
T71 DA7490,58417113548,02%919,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810970,94492113349,60%715,77
IS-381185,45513111551,84%1401,82
T376428,94410109249,54%1173,49
O-I6718,73457106152,97%1271,46
ISU-15281106,79440104947,28%1090,73
KV-856636,26363100650,70%1084,47
FV3046567,4334299452,31%1017,90
AMX ELC bis5266,0330790849,78%790,70
IS7833,5341785549,71%1118,55
Cromwell6498,2839384347,81%883,07
T-34-856538,3135479048,99%963,77
AMX 12 t6430,6641573253,83%1197,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8479,0242171246,77%693,38
SU-1006600,0933065948,56%1008,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8980,6446162546,24%803,50
AMX 50 10081058,9246049744,47%1071,75
AMX 13 909635,4143449743,86%769,31
FV4202 8920,1057948347,62%1145,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,7743847853,97%875,32
O-Ho81055,8250646948,83%1149,31
T92 HMC101218,9247446849,79%1015,17
WZ-1328601,2044846749,89%947,41
Type 4 Heavy91074,8649342250,24%857,63
T297928,0142941947,97%1160,90
LTTB8526,6443741746,52%813,56
KV-48944,1044941045,85%1060,35
G.W. Panther7744,3133240849,51%893,81
T-448822,7145439250,77%1092,87
SU-1527665,5334937648,14%824,69
T-1091083,4544336148,20%949,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68254,4137536141,55%186,80
M5A1 Stuart4116,4319835546,76%200,20
SU-1018837,8740435145,30%783,59
T-1506608,1537134945,27%911,46
Churchill I5461,6232234049,41%937,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,7923033452,40%598,92
T3281085,3647832844,21%1148,91
M53/M5591297,2152832852,74%1356,52
T54E191475,2554831548,25%1364,19
T-437575,7036931448,41%835,79
T499552,8142031249,36%659,27
ELC EVEN 90 8369,4042630542,95%481,97
Crusader6180,5418830249,01%340,71
UDES 038686,6535130038,33%478,01
HWK 128506,8240829645,61%721,56
WZ-132A9571,6441629140,21%537,12
Churchill III 5498,1750128351,94%984,39
WZ-131G FT6631,1639927754,87%1120,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,4725027648,55%459,87
ARL 446595,0137326448,11%921,73
WZ-1317484,5542125946,72%873,56
T-5491039,9249425149,80%954,25
P.43 bis6541,3939123844,54%892,36
VK 100.01 (P)81011,9752023853,36%1143,76
Caernarvon8969,4148422848,25%1033,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6656,1045421754,38%1164,76
M10391128,7445321346,48%892,64
AT 86493,6532320841,83%726,80
SU-855318,8224720751,21%628,70
T1 Cunningham175,3313420745,89%244,02
T-345183,5019520551,71%330,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,4536620342,86%570,96
Cruiser Mk. III3109,8714819851,01%368,97
A-20575,8915319644,39%57,67
Object 26391294,3149319149,21%1026,20
M127806,1943818952,91%993,81
KV-37811,1941518750,27%1014,62
Tiger II8913,1250618653,76%988,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519506,3843617550,29%578,03
StuG III Ausf. G5314,4924717347,40%564,91
Škoda T 256452,9937317350,87%764,92
Hummel6406,3224316641,57%419,11
WZ-111-1G FT8693,8941216443,90%531,67
M66565,4832715543,87%740,32
O-Ni7886,2753615450,65%1098,44
T-54 ltwt.9688,0547215452,60%947,64
Tiger I7768,1443314941,61%847,70
S-517744,5943214747,62%763,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9725,0240614143,97%500,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507521,9833114151,77%567,02
FV2078755,0646014051,43%778,77
AT 158775,8746013842,03%595,36
T675203,6621213444,78%235,66
VK 30.02 (M)6515,4439413452,24%891,48
KV-26420,1031413256,06%636,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8870,3247013244,70%710,86
T1 Heavy5385,7130412646,83%686,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6548,4635512357,72%840,77
AMX 13 757436,6339212250,00%799,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7677,1135112149,59%864,53
Panhard AMD 178B6240,7927912048,33%485,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7596,7543312044,17%1013,05
Type 5 Heavy101600,3954411952,10%1053,23
AMX M4 mle. 457769,2244711654,31%970,04
Covenanter5101,3113711345,13%104,90
Panhard EBR 909330,1745411343,36%233,74
T-34-2G FT7569,2033511241,96%577,16
Black Prince7583,3446211153,15%713,72
T-29 3233,7030611156,76%855,03
T57 Heavy101553,3044010643,40%1050,43
VK 30.01 (H)5391,8428410546,67%857,98
Renault NC-31169,4610710346,60%175,04
Jagdpanzer IV6488,3931610149,50%752,10
Object 268 Version 4101302,8447910139,60%731,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559937,7745710040,00%707,03
IS-7101464,585549647,92%1054,65
Object 140101096,893999633,33%605,61
T-463126,111539353,76%400,92
VK 30.01 (P)6552,434368851,14%846,99
P.44 Pantera8772,725148646,51%796,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8698,793358644,19%668,82
Churchill VII6605,204428542,35%940,06
M3 Stuart3121,461738446,43%305,88
SU-85B4282,552228441,67%541,90
MTLS-1G14 3304,813538354,22%1401,11
Grille5464,732848262,20%1051,05
VK 36.01 (H)6522,363728153,09%762,73
BT-22111,851418055,00%433,50
Type T-345269,162727954,43%614,80
T-50-2 6338,173747745,45%727,37
T-284251,371997648,68%656,58
BDR G1 B5483,033357661,84%1031,56
Škoda T 245263,612637557,33%662,25
M415383,472587247,22%506,39
M2 Medium Tank3142,991587238,89%304,99
L-60 2107,212127248,61%452,63
Marder II3176,771517145,07%357,10
AT 77712,004287156,34%866,16
Panhard EBR 10510406,994677145,07%238,29
P.435324,042387037,14%643,97
SU-86598,533627052,86%766,59
Super Hellcat 7598,173877048,57%757,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8775,744746946,38%688,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,341196746,27%262,21
Tiger (P)7645,434206746,27%637,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,771716646,97%450,31
M5 Stuart4119,092166648,48%150,97
Object 43091174,716816654,55%965,59
Object 277101191,454696634,85%602,18
59-166320,943696555,38%826,60
AT 25303,742986558,46%671,82
SU-100M17536,373246547,69%552,96
BT-7 artillery 3287,543616553,85%1035,00
Alecto4223,242436358,73%575,25
MT-256188,062696246,77%351,33
IS-2-II8715,185086140,98%567,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5296,152145938,98%461,08
Grille 15101057,644765945,76%534,90
Carro d'assalto P.887737,335805850,00%942,40
VK 28.016264,193245846,55%527,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,813415843,10%563,09
Nashorn6571,533115743,86%809,33
Leichttraktor182,801445637,50%151,20
M24 Chaffee5222,152555442,59%519,62
SU-122A5360,672805450,00%775,75
Object 430U101120,416175450,00%754,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,514265350,94%1064,85
Wespe3192,401355337,74%462,30
T1 HMC298,381255250,00%412,59
AMX 404142,022085150,98%377,07
T110E5101412,925125156,86%1029,91
BT-7495,661185044,00%100,21
M3 Lee4104,161375036,00%92,76
O-I Experimental5607,003975056,00%1262,32
Sturer Emil7536,264385054,00%642,96
Super Conqueror101111,654774948,98%670,60
Type 95 Heavy4249,682114740,43%697,69
M2 Light2319,482544654,35%1361,64
MS-1192,291304555,56%392,52
WZ-132-110515,603624533,33%262,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb4218,581974553,33%586,81
STG Guard 8827,705134447,73%846,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10892,095054339,53%467,25
Valentine3160,142214362,79%591,19
Durchbruchswagen 24196,312204245,24%349,19
T-262134,411544151,22%592,34
Sav m/434303,633424062,50%904,09
T56 GMC3114,081334050,00%210,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9923,604604050,00%614,82
Hotchkiss EBR7296,103983946,15%417,39
Ikv 1035316,322673860,53%774,42
M3G FT3339,052083836,84%862,15
M8A14188,082683857,89%405,17
Lago4256,942373650,00%723,95
Marder 38T4380,092763554,29%1035,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,633233554,29%667,90
IS-2 shielded 7911,694793548,57%1049,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,241313438,24%309,88
B14187,822233348,48%371,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101189,285083253,13%812,34
SU-76G FT4252,471883246,88%394,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548870,066013148,39%833,28
SMV CC-567685,775393148,39%758,42
SU-76M4168,061633138,71%236,90
P26/404254,472773040,00%501,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,833563050,00%823,69
STA-2 8765,405283050,00%897,72
T28 Concept 7727,484702962,07%1087,50
M374256,432172857,14%894,67
Valentine AT4159,111652846,43%263,11
T-45 2211,932742846,43%836,61
T2 Medium Tank259,371112729,63%47,22
Type 1 Chi-He4116,731742650,00%180,27
60G FT5260,042342657,69%461,17
Renault FT183,641372552,00%349,30
ST vz. 394307,083282564,00%1066,59
Hotchkiss H352125,161652536,00%350,49
LTP 3190,122672560,00%929,00
SU-54344,082802458,33%899,91
M7588,961352420,83%27,00
T-50575,501542433,33%1,13
Maus101087,915752352,17%626,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,481752347,83%139,34
T-116 3205,832842343,48%660,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,952372250,00%658,99
Type 91 Heavy3205,451572227,27%496,19
AT-12130,821152250,00%353,63
T 55A 91091,554942236,36%887,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,521222147,62%183,30
T404315,952622161,90%801,86
Lorraine 40 t 8697,574462147,62%665,61
Cruiser Mk. II2215,351722045,00%856,63
M10 RBFM 5251,002442050,00%320,99
Großtraktor - Krupp 3203,473201963,16%783,54
Mäuschen9629,334381827,78%258,75
T-103 8885,946671872,22%976,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,941851758,82%615,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5242,763111741,18%574,75
GSOR the TANK 91093,534621752,94%894,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8994,065361752,94%1141,26
Valiant 5505,125391752,94%1102,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6363,563511650,00%418,64
Tiger 131 6638,445971662,50%1090,84
D23151,531371540,00%360,91
LT vz. 383169,801611526,67%463,53
IS-6 8567,734151526,67%319,57
Bishop5516,072791546,67%1051,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5386,873061546,67%722,62
Strv m/40L3171,862931442,86%427,45
Progetto C50 mod. 669439,433711421,43%81,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,712261464,29%696,24
AMX 383113,501691450,00%204,70
StuG IV 5323,712631457,14%755,09
Strv m/425198,692061353,85%376,72
Panzerjäger I279,771271353,85%155,46
M15/423201,672531266,67%632,69
7TP2187,001611241,67%495,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,082311250,00%379,01
Lorraine 39L AM3165,581631258,33%522,64
SU-263239,922111241,67%545,39
Chi-To SP7942,646061154,55%1139,79
T2881342,096771145,45%1274,54
121B 101277,735471145,45%824,10
LT vz. 35299,901451050,00%306,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,403561060,00%1153,15
Excalibur 6731,704191050,00%814,63
T110E3101695,11640944,44%920,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison333,2572862,50%201,05
Cruiser Mk. I1128,38173862,50%646,88
Object 752 9880,75835887,50%665,53
113 Beijing Opera 10920,88436837,50%401,76
M14/412220,43107714,29%573,99
D1267,86169785,71%301,61
SU-182230,29175757,14%1707,79
T-26G FT292,00113757,14%200,90
Panther II8466,86430757,14%465,99
BZ-1668645,57425728,57%468,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3208,43320728,57%393,29
Löwe 81149,43542757,14%1323,43
SU-100Y 6832,57461757,14%1332,31
Chi-Ni2132,83219683,33%739,15
Patton the Tank 9593,50488650,00%397,96
FV201 (A45) 7343,17292633,33%191,20
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8883,00439633,33%820,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,2066540,00%25,52
T-34 with L-11 4447,40445540,00%1712,84
T-34 shielded 5283,40353560,00%618,59
Char de transition 6404,00331540,00%388,87
Ho-Ri 28887,75503475,00%884,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7695,50493475,00%1052,43
Pz.Kpfw. I258,75164475,00%264,98
IS-5 (Object 730) 8186,25563450,00%128,87
Strv m/38247,33101366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu191,33172366,67%373,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,33179366,67%609,26
Waffenträger auf E 10010961,005773100,00%579,85
AEC Armoured Car5312,00234333,33%380,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4155,00163333,33%186,72
T2 Light Tank 2475,00738366,67%3209,48
T7 Combat Car 29,00124366,67%263,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 572,003093100,00%264,10
43 M. Toldi III 364,002043100,00%279,57
KR-111225,67484333,33%3,10
Kolohousenka1109,50146250,00%390,85
50TP prototyp 8164,504662100,00%264,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2244,502352100,00%1929,57
Windhund 8926,00478250,00%783,50
T3E2 Medium Tank 3266,50252250,00%890,44
Object 283 91060,00637250,00%1030,30
M-IV-Y 81460,50737250,00%1395,27
AMR 35 2150,50169250,00%564,20
MKA 2349,50463250,00%1463,91
Lago M38 3680,506812100,00%2196,65
Škoda T 45 7980,50443250,00%1056,96
Chi-Go 71172,507532100,00%1767,48
Fiat 30001153,002461100,00%888,50
Pvlvv fm/42243,006010,00%0,00
Ikv 723136,002321100,00%398,23
Rinoceronte101082,009781100,00%800,01
Sturmpanzer II4466,002841100,00%1724,48
Panzerwagen 39 3236,0013110,00%676,64
T-100 LT100,0020710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 575,0015310,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81211,009831100,00%1053,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3726,0040410,00%2284,49
Light Mk. VIC 29,008310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3217,002871100,00%614,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0014610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,0021310,00%287,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-14
Left: 2026-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2023-10-19