belda67

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56673650252
Ø Tier6,425,007,287,41
Victories2908751,32%116,67%2142,00%12248,41%
Defeats2697647,60%583,33%2754,00%12549,60%
Draws6101,08%00,00%24,00%51,98%
Battles survived1923333,94%116,67%1632,00%8332,94%
Tanks destroyed495130,8771,17310,621560,62
Destruction ratio1,321,400,910,92
Tanks spotted316780,5610,17150,301100,44
Damage dealt842,07901,17916,40800,63
Capture points255680,4500,0000,0030,01
Defense points520060,9210,1720,0420,01
Experience397,73454,33409,66421,89
WN71089,19978,99662,52713,84
WN81327,941698,23899,16837,49
Total
Battles56673
Ø Tier6,42
Victories2908751,32%
Defeats2697647,60%
Draws6101,08%
Battles survived1923333,94%
Tanks destroyed495130,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted316780,56
Damage dealt842,07
Capture points255680,45
Defense points520060,92
Experience397,73
WN71089,19
WN81327,94
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier5,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt901,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience454,33
WN7978,99
WN81698,23
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2754,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed310,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted150,30
Damage dealt916,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience409,66
WN7662,52
WN8899,16
Past 30 days
Battles252
Ø Tier7,41
Victories12248,41%
Defeats12549,60%
Draws51,98%
Battles survived8332,94%
Tanks destroyed1560,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1100,44
Damage dealt800,63
Capture points30,01
Defense points20,01
Experience421,89
WN7713,84
WN8837,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories3429,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7765,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3328,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,190,000,000,00
Capture points620,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience276,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories3429,06%
Defeats7765,81%
Draws65,13%
Battles survived3328,21%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted720,62
Damage dealt1.456,19
Capture points620,53
Defense points1191,02
Experience276,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5465,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,220,000,000,00
Capture points981,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience291,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2934,94%
Defeats5465,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1922,89%
Tanks destroyed330,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted780,94
Damage dealt846,22
Capture points981,18
Defense points310,37
Experience291,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience182,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt473,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,38
Experience182,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4173,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,300,000,000,00
Capture points290,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience250,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1526,79%
Defeats4173,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,50%
Tanks destroyed180,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted651,16
Damage dealt723,30
Capture points290,52
Defense points20,04
Experience250,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5946,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4333,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,910,000,000,00
Capture points1751,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience378,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6349,22%
Defeats5946,09%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived4333,59%
Tanks destroyed590,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1140,89
Damage dealt764,91
Capture points1751,37
Defense points1421,11
Experience378,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7041,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9154,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4627,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1711,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,750,000,000,00
Capture points3612,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7041,92%
Defeats9154,49%
Draws63,59%
Battles survived4627,54%
Tanks destroyed630,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1711,02
Damage dealt519,75
Capture points3612,16
Defense points1010,60
Experience187,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 RBFM 5770,01489319555,40%1724,77
G.W. Panther7985,90500305253,34%1302,24
FV3046734,06363297353,88%1354,49
StuG III Ausf. G5608,68331252652,81%1467,26
FV20781062,80451234449,02%1309,46
Charioteer81295,89471217048,29%1380,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,51460208748,39%1244,83
Super Hellcat 7862,70445185150,24%1192,82
M24 Chaffee5290,39320148552,39%928,81
M446807,09366129451,70%1550,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,2733791852,94%743,11
Bishop5699,2233784054,88%1644,63
SU-15271147,6244982252,92%1737,33
Jagdpanther II81749,3853375954,55%2150,07
SU-182245,5821158956,20%1848,77
LTTB8509,3838055848,21%778,54
O-I Experimental5780,2444454056,30%1840,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591382,5240451646,32%1591,51
T28 Prototype81609,1552947056,17%2065,49
T2971391,3256346157,48%2035,29
M18 Hellcat6739,4035846152,28%1318,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507868,4638743950,57%1161,44
Tiger I71014,2943243250,69%1269,51
M40/M4381250,8846538752,97%1568,82
Caernarvon8999,8347538452,34%1081,22
AT 771420,9354937459,36%2202,90
Panther II8829,7940737345,84%907,19
Hummel61090,9936036850,27%1722,97
Jagdpanther71126,0736436246,69%1560,49
AMX 12 t6388,3734136049,44%938,98
T3091752,1053435052,00%1611,10
T-50-2 6381,9035734652,31%983,97
Marder 38T4616,3537834056,47%1975,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181177,7638633750,45%1525,45
MT-256239,9430532749,24%520,06
T-34-856732,5338932653,99%1542,06
AMX AC mle. 4881155,6644432544,92%1220,82
T-103 81044,8647530248,34%1011,80
SU-1006819,6433929755,56%1531,61
T71 DA7467,5640529547,80%801,29
IS71148,8547728653,85%1742,91
ISU-15281283,8844128551,93%1379,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474405,7726828552,98%1662,40
T216405,9534028248,23%1022,38
KV-15509,9731527851,44%1060,68
Tiger II81085,4044527750,18%1201,22
KV-37802,0239027648,91%955,33
AMX AC mle. 4671014,4339827447,08%1379,02
Object 70491622,4145727345,05%1175,99
T25 AT71213,0945026751,31%1721,16
IS-381260,9147625651,17%1436,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,9623925647,27%685,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,0435125348,22%1434,01
Jagdtiger91898,9851024949,80%1648,48
KV-481092,9446424944,98%1204,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,9138424756,68%1663,18
M127968,3239024454,51%1383,03
T-1506533,8630124447,95%759,42
Conqueror91448,0951623952,30%1318,20
AMX 50 10081037,8842823847,48%1070,98
AMX 50 Foch91275,5245323548,09%992,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5802,6940023560,43%2289,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101949,4643423441,03%1350,33
T25/27965,1637523253,45%1435,68
T376370,8236022953,28%929,62
T-505172,3123722844,30%382,90
M36 Jackson6961,1136322660,62%1845,63
E 7591285,6447021546,51%1074,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7826,8134620941,63%1010,74
VK 30.01 (P)6530,7030420545,85%784,51
T-345411,7330219952,76%1160,38
KV-856500,8830019946,23%684,86
Panhard AMD 178B6338,7832719649,49%848,71
SU-855423,1622219052,63%891,47
T2881266,3851418455,43%1446,14
M4A1 Sherman5414,1328618245,05%1017,21
VK 36.01 (H)6636,0335718248,35%1068,60
O-Ho81017,7149618253,30%1123,45
T-1091178,4945618246,15%992,27
T328932,3447418154,70%996,89
O-I6802,5941118149,17%1421,75
StuG IV 5424,5326017549,71%947,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505624,0423417242,44%1520,67
AMX ELC bis5243,4427517258,14%765,14
Jagdpanzer IV6634,2329016750,30%1130,69
Sturer Emil7956,3640916545,45%1374,90
Black Prince7697,3543116347,24%831,63
Challenger7760,2139116351,53%912,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,8827116249,38%961,37
AT 86875,1941115958,49%1893,35
Type T-345559,6232715650,64%1674,86
Grille5717,7827815651,28%1826,29
T675371,2222415251,32%713,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,8332315150,33%1103,51
SU-54592,9925515058,00%1686,91
T9591536,7853414754,42%1225,68
Birch Gun4321,5724514653,42%1300,19
Hotchkiss EBR7388,3533414348,95%679,11
Cromwell6764,3645113953,96%1648,86
E 5091211,3449213650,00%1051,77
M66779,9337113545,19%1135,57
Panther7816,8048213152,67%1354,18
O-Ni7945,1848413153,44%1293,76
T110E4101482,9138013138,93%885,63
Comet7945,0549412556,80%1661,91
ARL 446803,4937612448,39%1415,31
ARL V396802,7433911944,54%1464,91
SU-130PM 8859,5441311947,90%657,56
M75350,0031211864,41%1379,86
P.43 bis6622,8734411749,57%1141,13
M415507,5232011353,10%814,42
AMX M4 mle. 457839,8442511243,75%1027,24
VK 30.01 (H)5580,3732110952,29%1317,61
M10 Wolverine5535,5228810856,48%1277,09
Churchill I5582,6336210452,88%1325,02
AT 25562,9331910449,04%1402,69
T1 Heavy5606,5737410262,75%1340,72
FV4004 Conway91297,654989945,45%1034,39
T-54 ltwt.9719,053659933,33%729,75
Type 586610,083399848,98%1100,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8886,584369747,42%875,58
60G FT5497,102789247,83%998,03
M3 Lee4292,312389058,89%1055,27
S-517764,494878943,82%745,81
BDR G1 B5505,123148955,06%956,38
SU-85B4338,532278964,04%903,49
Churchill VII6783,763988848,86%1377,91
Ikv 1035370,652618547,06%748,89
UDES 038640,043148540,00%448,12
S35 CA5531,742728144,44%1069,38
T-284272,932228056,25%839,16
AMX 404161,861738036,25%382,26
SU-263300,601568042,50%796,59
E 50 Ausf. M101308,464758036,25%757,36
Achilles6671,214008057,50%1230,03
Sturmpanzer II4233,611467937,97%621,35
Škoda T 245329,642957758,44%898,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,921817745,45%610,02
Somua SAu 404369,592147651,32%1024,61
Crusader6322,492477542,67%771,52
A-205135,192127454,05%335,80
SMV CC-678980,934567343,84%871,88
M5 Stuart4145,642207346,58%220,03
M374282,732027152,11%907,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,701987041,43%395,56
SU-76G FT4383,872276844,12%726,73
Covenanter5282,652506650,00%882,79
Nashorn61172,984476440,63%2266,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,833936448,44%832,00
IS-2-II8972,594806150,82%1043,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,983096056,67%929,47
T56 GMC3223,931836058,33%769,33
M8A14325,622126055,00%805,22
Archer5397,422556061,67%869,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,724235742,11%926,17
T404415,952515650,00%1077,04
Churchill Gun Carrier6696,754275653,57%1266,14
Alecto4320,952395554,55%936,07
Lorraine 39L AM3403,262095457,41%1569,88
Churchill Crocodile 6808,446135459,26%1185,76
Type 1 Chi-He4250,922425349,06%681,50
SU-100Y 6541,784045156,86%812,36
T-463186,572154757,45%819,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4212,322214757,45%478,99
Renault UE 573216,701454738,30%504,34
M5A1 Stuart4318,372684654,35%1117,24
AT 158756,893704634,78%484,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6603,093604546,67%834,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6495,713334551,11%843,98
B14259,272464450,00%637,78
Sherman Firefly6645,204204440,91%1112,60
ST vz. 394186,562314348,84%442,77
Sav m/434223,512304351,16%464,82
Type 4 Chi-To6667,004814163,41%1336,36
Type 95 Heavy4203,681944047,50%481,84
Valentine3267,452484057,50%954,98
FV4005 Stage II101106,753644030,00%512,53
Matilda4412,772663946,15%1139,87
IS-3-II91166,676873958,97%1084,21
T1 Cunningham161,441213647,22%158,50
Marder II3246,772113560,00%760,72
Valiant 5534,174133545,71%1128,04
BT-74127,671333342,42%205,98
59-166168,272593348,48%283,55
SU-76M4169,241723357,58%384,71
Tiger (P)7682,534663246,88%738,54
VK 30.01 (D)6576,813863253,13%1029,34
Valentine AT4282,842093148,39%751,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,341822944,83%568,79
Sexton II3251,101922948,28%1209,15
T1 HMC2217,181272832,14%1204,00
Semovente M415541,212932850,00%1134,26
M3G FT3313,851952740,74%805,82
VK 100.01 (P)8734,374912748,15%637,71
LT vz. 38393,081402528,00%100,16
Pz.Kpfw. II296,642302556,00%298,57
SU-86615,202642540,00%620,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,504102466,67%1023,57
Pawlack Tank6770,486142352,17%1225,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8545,554942259,09%818,54
M2 Medium Tank3169,271962259,09%610,99
Super Conqueror101021,685352250,00%565,62
D23274,242412171,43%1212,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,551652030,00%739,77
Ikv 723268,002832065,00%877,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,451862040,00%504,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4285,703212065,00%1202,84
T-100 LT10644,754242045,00%576,04
FV4202 8650,954592055,00%712,91
Škoda T 256463,323731957,89%892,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3250,211911947,37%844,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,722231844,44%515,19
AMX 383175,442191861,11%559,94
IS-7101111,395051850,00%695,24
SU-14-28719,535301747,06%589,57
Object 268101175,884991741,18%551,42
M3 Stuart3187,062081656,25%766,31
Type 91 Heavy3205,501611631,25%482,15
Škoda T 177630,804391546,67%1338,02
BT-22139,361371435,71%445,20
AT-12167,211501457,14%615,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2207,291271428,57%747,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,932911457,14%644,17
Renault FT 75 BS2252,461571346,15%1849,70
Cruiser Mk. III3257,002281369,23%1372,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,821791163,64%752,91
SU-100M17350,182481136,36%169,75
Loyd Gun Carriage284,361391145,45%375,85
P26/404338,001811030,00%680,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,201781080,00%815,30
MS-11218,002171050,00%1319,41
Renault FT AC2200,901761050,00%720,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,503861040,00%1099,19
ISU-122S 7435,702841050,00%401,48
TS-5 81339,404671050,00%1299,72
Cruiser Mk. II2134,33213955,56%519,97
Grille 1510884,56516955,56%498,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8738,33407933,33%490,20
Chi-Ni282,50190875,00%408,13
Renault Otsu1172,75205825,00%700,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,25152850,00%482,62
Panzerjäger I2289,63211875,00%1284,32
T-262247,50164825,00%1153,61
T-602187,75220837,50%682,88
M60 10791,75417862,50%558,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII10595,25446837,50%132,84
LT vz. 352165,71166728,57%595,19
M2 Light2102,00188771,43%433,13
Pvlvv fm/42293,14149742,86%197,17
Leichttraktor1216,43250757,14%1227,21
T3 HMC2287,71218757,14%1411,37
T-26G FT2151,71153742,86%329,01
Maus101318,29550742,86%660,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,29316742,86%955,52
Hotchkiss H352126,17149633,33%363,17
D1279,1798616,67%102,05
Cruiser Mk. I1128,67155633,33%490,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29907,50649666,67%691,89
T1E6 297,83118650,00%287,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,80154560,00%688,60
L6/402128,80147540,00%227,66
M14/412260,80221520,00%811,02
Renault NC-311101,60128540,00%312,13
Fiat 30001192,75148425,00%821,17
Renault FT166,75135450,00%217,34
SMV CC-567556,75246425,00%434,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2279,00251475,00%1243,05
M-III-Y8786,75674450,00%651,53
KV-1SA 5400,75392475,00%836,44
43 M. Toldi III 3102,00162450,00%342,08
Strv fm/21178,33152333,33%187,19
BZ-587459,33392366,67%521,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5559,005873100,00%2180,77
T-34 shielded 5600,00473366,67%1492,78
M3 Light 3216,002743100,00%1128,93
LTP 3182,33149333,33%665,56
BT-7 artillery 3144,673513100,00%523,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1171,50177250,00%880,75
M15/423174,50134250,00%335,09
T2 Medium Tank2193,002552100,00%1071,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4227,00194250,00%647,99
Pz.Kpfw. I252,50132250,00%110,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9718,50265250,00%398,73
ST-II101086,0024720,00%439,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5206,00220250,00%284,27
L-60 267,004032100,00%354,60
TOG II* 689,002522100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 232,501032100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6338,00308250,00%736,87
Kolohousenka190,001331100,00%446,51
Strv m/38227,003010,00%0,00
E 10010685,0024610,00%181,59
KV-260,002151100,00%261,00
M-V-Y101008,0010051100,00%648,29
Black Prince II 7302,008191100,00%350,88
T3E2 Medium Tank 370,0011910,00%5,71
T-116 30,004410,00%0,00
MKA 2170,002641100,00%708,11
T-29 3526,003641100,00%2340,50
Strv S1 8778,003741100,00%695,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,002961100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24