bndwin

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47406845204
Ø Tier8,279,258,478,86
Victories2570154,21%675,00%3782,22%12862,75%
Defeats2097744,25%225,00%817,78%7536,76%
Draws7281,54%00,00%00,00%10,49%
Battles survived1722536,34%450,00%2146,67%8742,65%
Tanks destroyed588791,24162,00691,533071,50
Destruction ratio1,954,002,882,62
Tanks spotted416060,8830,38451,001760,86
Damage dealt1.728,992.946,382.317,382.223,25
Capture points293310,6200,0000,00130,06
Defense points235970,5000,00420,931700,83
Experience698,601.002,881.184,891.046,09
WN71473,072084,051991,401798,89
WN82146,813825,363355,582871,38
Total
Battles47406
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2570154,21%
Defeats2097744,25%
Draws7281,54%
Battles survived1722536,34%
Tanks destroyed588791,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted416060,88
Damage dealt1.728,99
Capture points293310,62
Defense points235970,50
Experience698,60
WN71473,07
WN82146,81
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed162,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt2.946,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.002,88
WN72084,05
WN83825,36
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3782,22%
Defeats817,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2146,67%
Tanks destroyed691,53
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted451,00
Damage dealt2.317,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,93
Experience1.184,89
WN71991,40
WN83355,58
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier8,86
Victories12862,75%
Defeats7536,76%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived8742,65%
Tanks destroyed3071,50
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted1760,86
Damage dealt2.223,25
Capture points130,06
Defense points1700,83
Experience1.046,09
WN71798,89
WN82871,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt378,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1790000
Victories95953,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83146,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77143,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17650,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13840,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,250,000,000,00
Capture points19021,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points63313,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience790,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1790
Victories95953,58%
Defeats83146,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived77143,07%
Tanks destroyed17650,99
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted13840,77
Damage dealt1.414,25
Capture points19021,06
Defense points63313,54
Experience790,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31042110299801
Victories2335675,24%8880,00%24782,61%65281,40%
Defeats731723,57%2119,09%5117,06%14417,98%
Draws3691,19%10,91%10,33%50,62%
Battles survived1818158,57%7870,91%21772,58%54367,79%
Tanks destroyed287040,921020,932870,967520,94
Destruction ratio2,233,193,502,91
Tanks spotted380151,22500,451730,586310,79
Damage dealt1.420,401.555,581.654,851.659,19
Capture points372071,201781,623251,099121,14
Defense points815902,632732,488262,7622832,85
Experience921,431.039,881.076,191.053,75
Total
Battles31042
Victories2335675,24%
Defeats731723,57%
Draws3691,19%
Battles survived1818158,57%
Tanks destroyed287040,92
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted380151,22
Damage dealt1.420,40
Capture points372071,20
Defense points815902,63
Experience921,43
Past 24 hours
Battles110
Victories8880,00%
Defeats2119,09%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived7870,91%
Tanks destroyed1020,93
Destruction ratio3,19
Tanks spotted500,45
Damage dealt1.555,58
Capture points1781,62
Defense points2732,48
Experience1.039,88
Past 7 days
Battles299
Victories24782,61%
Defeats5117,06%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived21772,58%
Tanks destroyed2870,96
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted1730,58
Damage dealt1.654,85
Capture points3251,09
Defense points8262,76
Experience1.076,19
Past 30 days
Battles801
Victories65281,40%
Defeats14417,98%
Draws50,62%
Battles survived54367,79%
Tanks destroyed7520,94
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted6310,79
Damage dealt1.659,19
Capture points9121,14
Defense points22832,85
Experience1.053,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8548,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8950,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5832,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2541,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.872,230,000,000,00
Capture points2531,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience680,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8548,30%
Defeats8950,57%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived5832,95%
Tanks destroyed1370,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2541,44
Damage dealt1.872,23
Capture points2531,44
Defense points280,16
Experience680,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82140,60880349857,60%2691,00
T-34-856794,52494279353,85%1738,72
FV4005 Stage II102523,87729235454,55%2263,46
T110E4102451,01684194152,91%1975,06
G.W. E 100101748,98615191153,01%1717,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81635,44963179462,54%4128,52
TVP T 50/51102408,73716156051,60%2360,41
AMX 13 9091516,95681121350,87%2909,95
Panhard EBR 105101913,75814117158,58%3006,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102151,26698105850,47%2008,49
FV3046698,19400103950,43%1403,87
IS-7102531,9982497356,83%2482,48
ISU-122-2 82164,66100587059,54%2582,04
Škoda T 256857,2957880653,72%1991,15
T28 Prototype81482,4357880051,88%1672,58
Leopard 1102860,6974370955,57%2585,28
T-345574,9641069553,24%1747,04
SFAC 105 82946,47125267772,08%3792,56
G.W. Tiger91340,7240966449,85%1338,04
Miel 82220,83110964159,91%2930,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81002,9663557155,34%2215,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8998,4138956452,66%1197,76
T-1091972,0271055652,52%2191,50
T 55A 92068,1784954455,70%2306,93
IS-381195,2848550547,13%1298,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4487,8138648558,56%1653,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102635,1779747153,29%2512,59
Caernarvon81801,1490241358,35%2620,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91563,9361541246,12%1658,96
ELC EVEN 90 8865,4583339154,48%1987,56
Strv 103B102751,5474337757,56%2477,49
Super Conqueror102734,0987937457,22%2526,64
T3091867,1358736347,38%1634,51
G.W. Panther7726,9132136048,61%834,15
ST-II102752,7689535552,11%2415,01
AMX 13 105101909,4063830749,51%2535,31
AMX 13 757785,7854227753,43%1973,88
Conqueror92501,4583726557,36%2874,31
Škoda T 5091893,7274126454,17%1999,69
IS7740,4938926345,25%868,05
Object 430U102608,1389324362,14%2462,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007731,0541123951,88%1044,98
FV4004 Conway92073,9162823352,36%2152,84
T25/27689,4437922746,26%875,20
Hummel6464,0226222350,22%585,37
LT-432 81113,5591821956,62%2681,19
T28 Concept 71011,7755421854,13%1444,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82037,53104221058,10%2764,42
FV215b (183) 102197,1565220953,59%1773,01
Object 703 Version II 82041,68115820563,90%2632,17
Char Futur 4 92525,1299320055,50%2781,77
P.44 Pantera81760,0578019854,04%2722,56
Prototipo Standard B92356,8484719753,30%2540,98
Cobra 92646,58106319758,88%2862,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 82030,1598218956,61%2467,42
M18 Hellcat6408,5129218153,59%584,32
Charioteer81358,2466618149,17%1667,38
IS-3-II92502,8687118062,22%2877,75
Vz. 55102674,7894116861,90%2341,61
O-I6521,4433016645,18%690,75
TVP VTU Koncept8924,1855716543,64%1039,32
Object 277102556,3590015956,60%2373,66
Churchill VII6400,2229215646,79%508,00
Object 43092335,0592415158,94%2508,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101371,2049013042,31%1022,73
FV226 Contradictious 82157,70111812960,47%2892,33
Charioteer Nomad 82044,6185612445,97%2296,15
T675287,7422211939,50%373,98
T110E3102593,8581411557,39%2135,07
Challenger71332,1357411553,04%2136,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102512,5581011359,29%2046,42
Churchill I5214,3321311250,00%257,10
O-I Experimental5313,7824611049,09%437,43
AMX 12 t6540,1742211047,27%1437,19
DBV-152 103146,0877511044,55%2322,96
Covenanter5145,8118310945,87%268,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81878,1789310957,80%2106,38
Grille5381,2025410850,00%716,69
Grille 15102861,6278010747,66%2377,15
AMX 50 B102641,4291410456,73%2500,80
Crusader6186,432099942,42%306,48
Rinoceronte102588,678679757,73%2228,49
Strv 103-092030,407049549,47%2037,70
KV-15257,682409547,37%319,80
TNH T Vz. 5192212,459909459,57%2249,81
A-205109,021739042,22%118,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81697,258648951,69%2013,07
AMX ELC bis5220,322788844,32%537,01
STB-1102281,038208750,57%1968,12
UDES 0381598,837838759,77%2090,31
Type 95 Heavy4152,621678742,53%271,29
KV-137337,503168650,00%359,52
Object 260 102377,067878357,83%1918,74
Manticore101229,438588156,79%1695,40
O-Ni71107,556527855,13%1539,74
T-4481354,706887759,74%2052,52
Object 140102519,428877750,65%2218,37
SU-14-281355,707237663,16%1737,40
Bishop5396,822507439,19%701,99
T-34-85M 61306,219087363,01%3016,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81908,719907061,43%2788,37
BT-7493,581366943,48%88,54
M8A14200,712036953,62%374,61
Archer5455,433566953,62%1008,87
MBT-B 102932,159226851,47%2163,97
XM57 82319,3611136660,61%2554,82
Leopard Prototyp A92044,088686459,38%2076,05
Projekt ION 82218,3410136246,77%2369,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4161,771736254,84%401,67
DZT-159 92071,589416053,33%1940,02
Achilles6746,694405837,93%1258,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68494,635045632,14%701,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102856,718555552,73%2171,69
Indien-Panzer81660,158535554,55%2407,17
T-284137,761825451,85%265,29
Type 6192404,988315453,70%2641,01
CS-63102555,709445464,81%2180,98
Matilda4203,251915339,62%289,94
Object 780 102618,088655343,40%2127,04
AMX 13 57 GF 71272,5711155362,26%3460,86
T-437804,676435255,77%1253,70
T2881698,047735158,82%2180,51
121B 102657,557784746,81%2331,55
CS-5992357,378944654,35%2638,39
ST-62 Version 2 102976,469744656,52%2525,79
212A91692,987034551,11%1656,35
Object 261101523,226464542,22%1166,02
LHMTV8795,307884351,16%1473,57
P.43 ter71123,397844163,41%2152,94
T4991869,029464156,10%3365,47
Wespe3120,031434045,00%247,45
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92768,959943946,15%2717,62
Tiger 131 6439,952973935,90%409,87
SU-10181459,957643754,05%1592,02
Schwarzpanzer 58 81562,227773759,46%2329,74
Sexton II3115,971363641,67%263,21
AMX 50 10081769,579993568,57%2282,58
KV-261297,177523548,57%2397,07
AMX 404182,972093441,18%461,74
Panhard AMD 178B6483,504833455,88%1468,50
Object 26392428,919033450,00%2275,34
Object 268 Version 4102507,249923369,70%2129,53
T803112872,6711873369,70%2038,48
Škoda T 245201,252313259,38%461,23
AMX 50 12091899,638203246,88%1947,93
M40/M438813,176193060,00%848,22
Cruiser Mk. III3136,471903056,67%553,54
T92 HMC101308,976923063,33%1161,36
T56 GMC350,001172944,83%32,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,861892857,14%369,90
T-1506245,462172828,57%113,51
Ares 90102476,1911852777,78%2577,60
ST vz. 394199,231972646,15%455,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,961522626,92%82,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,401182540,00%208,81
T-463100,121362536,00%160,83
BZ-75102541,449282556,00%2029,57
White Dragon 81797,7610472564,00%2441,14
Centurion Action X102245,548072450,00%1768,13
BZ-16681318,007322437,50%1349,09
Object 252U 81880,1710702466,67%2257,05
STG Guard 81742,227302352,17%2307,06
IS-6 B 81861,616962343,48%2019,47
UDES 15/16102428,688702254,55%1869,22
T77 81961,7310232254,55%2461,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102303,817192123,81%1650,51
Tiger-Maus 91842,339592161,90%1722,38
Object 70492178,159272060,00%1943,33
Renault UE 57381,651412055,00%131,73
T9591974,957522050,00%1636,27
T-50-2 6537,805352050,00%1493,82
Black Prince7337,472841942,11%199,29
UDES 14 Alt 581809,269791963,16%2735,01
BZ-6892459,329781947,37%2417,90
Projet Louis 91490,007421931,58%1854,04
BT-2293,441531850,00%291,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6692052,9411331883,33%2258,88
Type 91 Heavy345,111311850,00%107,96
FV230 Canopener102464,177281827,78%1630,00
VK 72.01 (K) 102215,677381844,44%1250,28
UDES 1692373,5310651764,71%2713,44
LT vz. 38376,501241656,25%198,77
SU-18278,31981650,00%298,13
T3281630,2510901662,50%2368,72
Marder II3169,191801643,75%319,70
Panhard EBR 9091270,448601656,25%2089,24
T3 HMC2116,671341546,67%334,09
BZT-70 102260,877271533,33%1251,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,071241442,86%26,97
T110E5102498,078961450,00%1948,56
T-29 3179,142081457,14%592,08
Vz. 68 Squall 81090,078251457,14%2273,04
Birch Gun4185,002161338,46%423,02
TS-54 82749,6916281392,31%3872,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82300,2311511376,92%2871,99
AE Phase I 92426,2311081361,54%2399,20
T-262112,001191241,67%324,80
M2 Medium Tank342,50961233,33%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92625,009911266,67%2712,22
Object 25791770,256231258,33%1584,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93015,4211641275,00%3229,33
Type 63 81820,8310191258,33%2181,08
Type 5 Heavy102556,738511145,45%1671,68
Centurion Mk. 7/192921,0011131163,64%3336,76
XM551 Sheridan102399,189551163,64%2923,15
EMIL 1951 81533,918911154,55%1774,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,301091040,00%123,85
LT vz. 35263,50921040,00%28,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481143,506271040,00%1059,50
S35 CA5447,802581030,00%730,28
Pz.Kpfw. I241,701101030,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81112,309661050,00%1504,37
Panzerjäger I2101,11124933,33%129,23
CC-46 Pancernik 91530,56848944,44%1153,62
Coccodrillo 102261,331092988,89%1791,95
Hotchkiss EBR7712,22798977,78%1459,03
Gryphon 102716,441039966,67%2320,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,13137862,50%312,84
Kranvagn102337,88821837,50%1817,24
Ikv 1035411,75462875,00%1050,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102366,25957875,00%1946,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102721,881011862,50%2395,06
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4944,13581812,50%2019,45
WZ-120-1G FT 81432,13696825,00%1273,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81445,63743812,50%1572,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71194,00675757,14%2203,11
Renault FT AC278,14139771,43%304,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5800,0036770,00%2626,54
HWK 128546,43417728,57%598,82
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82433,571005728,57%3570,90
Charlemagne 82523,141170757,14%2580,43
WZ-120G FT 92483,861124771,43%2139,02
Fantôme 92095,71841742,86%1889,71
Ikv 65 Alt II61015,67682666,67%2042,63
Somua SAu 40451,83100633,33%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91837,50735633,33%1475,42
Object 268101483,83607633,33%704,49
T57 Heavy102853,831068666,67%2521,28
AMX 30 B102255,171116683,33%2142,61
KV-5 81518,33818633,33%1828,31
Ambassador 92715,501236683,33%2133,53
T-44-100 81827,001213683,33%2867,28
Sentinelle 92575,671278683,33%2621,00
Durendal 101760,67567633,33%862,72
IS-4102325,40782540,00%1688,88
ARL V396629,80475540,00%976,07
AMX 50 Foch B102970,00811540,00%2199,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101623,80663540,00%1609,13
GSOR the TANK 91825,20558520,00%1541,98
K-2 81325,601108580,00%1639,51
56TP 81543,20843560,00%1838,33
Caliban 81511,60890560,00%1765,25
Toro 91998,80780540,00%1743,92
AAT60 81561,00777540,00%1639,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9803,60586540,00%864,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 81051,20800540,00%1073,94
SU-100I 5828,20606520,00%1604,58
T1 Cunningham19,2570450,00%76,01
Renault Otsu1100,50130425,00%215,34
S-517349,50344425,00%126,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3227,50283450,00%685,76
Loyd Gun Carriage261,75115450,00%224,70
T-62A101574,75936475,00%1341,33
T-60289,00243475,00%413,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103367,25891425,00%2513,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103201,501077475,00%2372,69
Predatore 92357,50911450,00%1870,14
Chi-Ni2117,339630,00%343,32
Cromwell673,336930,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35238,67188366,67%215,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149,0011330,00%404,81
STA-181495,00805333,33%1835,29
Leichttraktor182,3370333,33%135,88
MS-1191,001563100,00%503,14
Valentine3266,67370333,33%812,22
T2 Medium Tank2222,00321366,67%1480,42
Centurion Mk. I81997,6713393100,00%3303,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275,67109333,33%44,43
Maus102019,33948366,67%1451,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G358,0091333,33%0,00
FCM 362107,00184366,67%462,49
E 77 91688,0011243100,00%1365,39
T-116 313,67126366,67%261,00
Mars 82129,001057366,67%2394,38
UDES 03 Alt 3 92210,331041366,67%2149,20
StuG IV 5289,33214333,33%412,52
M10 RBFM 5400,00549366,67%793,13
Super Hellcat 71086,00862366,67%2052,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,5092250,00%92,65
M3 Stuart3119,00172250,00%294,20
D230,009820,00%0,00
Renault FT114,5083250,00%84,37
Renault FT 75 BS2231,002412100,00%1608,93
D12108,003572100,00%516,26
Cruiser Mk. I190,00111250,00%276,23
AMX 38357,501962100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5912,5047520,00%1631,65
Ferdinand81275,5039020,00%1105,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192242,5013872100,00%2213,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6875,50487250,00%1998,29
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81677,00869250,00%1837,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582660,501186250,00%2800,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 81470,5011342100,00%1516,53
T-45 2165,00167250,00%598,30
Vz. 62 Jasan 91370,0054120,00%786,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103193,001154250,00%2245,10
Terrifiant 92594,0012192100,00%2004,25
Kolohousenka179,004710,00%129,13
Strv fm/211121,0014410,00%496,41
Renault NC-311241,0012010,00%1575,36
113101349,0053110,00%675,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507878,0027210,00%750,12
A-436341,0021510,00%417,06
M48A5 Patton102303,0012021100,00%1571,58
AMX 65 t8868,0040410,00%618,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82110,009571100,00%2215,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5436,0018810,00%906,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 522,009081100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 92080,0012901100,00%3151,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 92224,0011131100,00%1568,87
AMBT 82297,0015121100,00%3796,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2827,0071610,00%3482,27
AMR 35 2172,0015910,00%656,02
T-34 shielded 545,005971100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9711,0014310,00%368,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61421,0013491100,00%6729,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61569,0011841100,00%2896,22
MTLS-1G14 3316,0026110,00%1167,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3305,004441100,00%824,35
AMX ELC 901 6265,008811100,00%723,12
Gonsalo 83280,0016561100,00%5127,45
Type 64 6679,009091100,00%1975,14
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,0022810,00%0,00
Rambo 91954,0065010,00%1924,06
Buryan 92644,0013381100,00%1757,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-28
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-31
Left: 2026-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-07-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-08
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-17
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-27
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2023-04-27