branderburschec

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2008659157742
Ø Tier6,738,809,458,54
Victories1146857,09%4067,80%9862,42%46262,26%
Defeats836641,65%1830,51%5736,31%26735,98%
Draws2521,25%11,69%21,27%131,75%
Battles survived753537,51%3355,93%7245,86%33344,88%
Tanks destroyed243361,21701,191791,149501,28
Destruction ratio1,942,692,112,32
Tanks spotted248221,241853,145143,2721852,94
Damage dealt1.256,262.126,812.224,772.046,48
Capture points315311,571131,922331,487961,07
Defense points190370,9500,00550,352940,40
Experience620,591.173,051.106,031.114,92
WN71594,311858,331793,181899,16
WN82200,623493,193464,923829,53
Total
Battles20086
Ø Tier6,73
Victories1146857,09%
Defeats836641,65%
Draws2521,25%
Battles survived753537,51%
Tanks destroyed243361,21
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted248221,24
Damage dealt1.256,26
Capture points315311,57
Defense points190370,95
Experience620,59
WN71594,31
WN82200,62
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier8,80
Victories4067,80%
Defeats1830,51%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived3355,93%
Tanks destroyed701,19
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted1853,14
Damage dealt2.126,81
Capture points1131,92
Defense points00,00
Experience1.173,05
WN71858,33
WN83493,19
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier9,45
Victories9862,42%
Defeats5736,31%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived7245,86%
Tanks destroyed1791,14
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted5143,27
Damage dealt2.224,77
Capture points2331,48
Defense points550,35
Experience1.106,03
WN71793,18
WN83464,92
Past 30 days
Battles742
Ø Tier8,54
Victories46262,26%
Defeats26735,98%
Draws131,75%
Battles survived33344,88%
Tanks destroyed9501,28
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted21852,94
Damage dealt2.046,48
Capture points7961,07
Defense points2940,40
Experience1.114,92
WN71899,16
WN83829,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.004,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience11,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience11,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories25267,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11731,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18850,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4151,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,750,000,000,00
Capture points7502,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories25267,56%
Defeats11731,37%
Draws41,07%
Battles survived18850,40%
Tanks destroyed4151,11
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted2820,76
Damage dealt823,75
Capture points7502,01
Defense points2630,71
Experience477,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories3772,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed511,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,530,000,000,00
Capture points2023,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories3772,55%
Defeats1325,49%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2650,98%
Tanks destroyed511,00
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted611,20
Damage dealt1.083,53
Capture points2023,96
Defense points340,67
Experience569,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points914,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience298,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt739,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points914,14
Experience298,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (204)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561141,93563205360,98%2519,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2344,0348584667,97%2190,73
AMX 13 F3 AM61152,7939776154,80%2178,21
E 100102231,5458865051,69%2102,02
T3 HMC2333,1832254759,60%1951,02
M4A1 Sherman5806,5357854664,84%3014,60
AMX 13 9091008,1060345650,88%1586,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591721,0647645153,88%2108,62
Tiger I71050,2146944154,20%1496,99
E 7591721,3755342850,00%1715,46
Tiger II81239,7251740255,22%1584,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181249,8141235252,56%1604,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071221,2641332755,35%1704,92
T-4481426,4063231859,12%2376,95
T-5492090,4274630356,44%2678,23
VK 16.02 Leopard51172,31105630066,00%7020,50
KV-15842,4651529462,93%2403,92
T4992199,28114529164,26%4180,80
IS71405,6579928655,59%2234,58
TS-54 81758,1696525750,58%2126,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81987,4763325455,91%2691,67
T-34-8561059,8764424367,49%2861,89
T-505175,4031522552,44%495,39
M10391898,9466722057,27%2190,45
VK 36.01 (H)6691,8939821453,74%1287,11
T3281509,0062221353,52%2036,09
Manticore102055,5698821357,28%2909,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,1554720750,24%1471,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,0760119853,54%2418,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5449,0731519153,93%1281,78
Sturer Emil71127,5954017960,89%1874,68
AMX 12 t6559,8943817859,55%1685,32
Nashorn6733,1336717254,07%1370,39
AMX ELC bis5409,4238316957,40%1466,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,6552816859,52%2324,72
T2971638,6488716660,24%2704,02
IS-6 81431,5383316556,97%1932,90
AMX 13 757635,5343916451,22%1250,38
T-62A102176,8870416461,59%2163,30
E 65 Zwilling 82563,79124516464,02%3026,55
MT-256696,7173615655,77%2585,62
T-50-2 6952,5592414660,96%3411,72
T-4371331,7565513860,87%2914,91
AS-XX 40 t112578,6093813453,73%2411,06
KV-261218,3678313267,42%2565,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505666,7229312657,14%1854,29
25TP KSUST II51426,59109412365,04%5677,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 103196,32104911755,56%2519,89
Churchill III 51059,25117811751,28%2588,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6575,9639411448,25%988,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102144,2687611353,98%2010,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82096,63109711256,25%2907,29
Stridsyxa 82050,4799010150,50%2351,22
AMX 13 57 GF 71646,84130510166,34%4463,32
Grille 15102292,5575310057,00%1856,79
VK 30.01 (P)6977,225539971,72%2199,43
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81778,9711159962,63%3499,22
Object 25792058,739149548,42%2267,91
Tiger (P)71189,505409454,26%1757,69
Object 252U 82179,2210978259,76%3008,74
212A91520,256638040,00%1274,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5466,282677940,51%943,71
LTP 3319,153397955,70%1881,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6801,254437650,00%1814,02
IS-381114,117017651,32%1226,75
VK 30.01 (D)6868,155167552,00%1868,72
IS-7102678,819637350,68%2333,85
Waffenträger auf E 100103094,626067360,27%2871,48
AMX 404190,252336952,17%642,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,882286558,46%373,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,361876443,75%622,65
WZ-132A91695,579766352,38%2951,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 81173,766526352,38%1408,63
M53/M5591408,087216246,77%1296,92
T-345592,194775858,62%2049,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5844,459215865,52%4275,57
WZ-132-1102577,5710975658,93%3825,11
M127838,046295651,79%973,05
SU-86587,784155543,64%653,94
Renault FT 75 BS2205,081865354,72%1468,45
SU-14-281247,047295154,90%1445,21
Type 4 Ju-To71325,457865152,94%1772,69
Lorraine 39L AM3411,582314858,33%1778,29
BZ-75102743,659614858,33%2325,60
SU-122A5508,444614852,08%1120,59
SU-855471,162974351,16%1027,35
S-517886,126894254,76%1084,05
FV3046709,274684151,22%1145,29
Škoda T 56 82423,2012434072,50%3024,51
Mars 81863,2510334057,50%2458,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,622083943,59%367,67
Ares 90102158,848633852,63%1795,41
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102656,579553762,16%1967,07
M40/M4381272,086293641,67%1324,89
M446558,394203636,11%644,94
T1 HMC2221,061483548,57%1258,09
ELC EVEN 90 81000,348573560,00%2085,92
M3 Lee4260,642403342,42%888,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4432,273313357,58%1375,62
UDES 03 Alt 3 92181,2710393369,70%2250,66
LT-432 81294,257603234,38%2389,03
SU-85B4440,453483158,06%1306,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82028,269613161,29%2456,91
Somua SAu 404238,701783050,00%494,56
Type 63 82265,9311942968,97%3094,16
AE Phase I 92280,1410022958,62%2735,46
T2071541,369692853,57%2599,43
WZ-13281730,2111452860,71%4482,12
Renault UE 573179,791752846,43%437,18
WZ-219112129,689712846,43%2645,58
Black Prince II 71586,6410852871,43%2821,08
T-463256,262942755,56%1180,43
SDP 57 Gowika71500,418392762,96%2591,20
Super Hellcat 7954,006202751,85%1413,57
KR-1112211,379672755,56%1508,61
AMX 383136,962222657,69%372,60
SDP 44 Burza6750,584832650,00%1118,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 92353,088552650,00%2022,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6879,279702669,23%3416,41
AMX ELC 901 6658,846172548,00%1874,80
Brennos 81188,726952548,00%1134,67
BT-22127,041902454,17%548,16
AMX AC mle. 4671785,299642462,50%3164,54
Marder II3203,911922360,87%575,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81088,364682245,45%1054,90
Char Mle. 75 91790,189532254,55%3234,09
M415502,764092138,10%654,58
Object 274a 81678,339722161,90%2136,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61367,3311012166,67%3338,04
WZ-13171677,7513502060,00%5315,88
Vz. 64 Blesk81179,508672060,00%2356,15
M2 Medium Tank3126,251702035,00%243,28
Ares 7582069,4012732080,00%3193,28
T-127 3351,053322040,00%1397,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101586,008501942,11%1835,04
GSR 3301 Setter71259,2610101957,89%3515,89
T-284337,563051855,56%1151,35
M10 RBFM 5934,618701861,11%2334,52
ARL V396218,062171735,29%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3266,592541752,94%912,11
Char Futur 4 92679,2411171764,71%3106,02
T78 61940,0613001770,59%4241,32
T1 Cunningham180,691301643,75%255,34
SU-54189,502641643,75%242,81
Object 261101817,758571668,75%1812,93
FV215b (183) 102100,067721656,25%1859,35
KV-1 shielded 51472,5012941681,25%4045,53
Crusader61352,6710541553,33%6825,11
59-1661003,079551553,33%3167,78
Marder 38T4316,362341457,14%826,65
Predatore 92376,219001442,86%2141,49
SDP 58 Kilana81684,237921353,85%1872,56
SU-263133,082201346,15%190,24
T110E5102596,5410511361,54%2258,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92536,0010101353,85%2236,36
AAT60 82037,699381353,85%2503,32
VK 30.02 (D)7793,334631258,33%1282,20
T71 CMCD71841,6714581275,00%6634,41
MS-11142,821731127,27%645,24
SU-76M4204,641811127,27%344,41
Object 590 92886,0913921181,82%3856,89
Type 64 61277,2712581190,91%4979,95
Hotchkiss H352149,601831050,00%562,12
Leichttraktor177,201141040,00%113,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61036,208131060,00%1766,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5887,008191050,00%2920,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3437,89488966,67%1198,34
Panzerjäger I2177,38188850,00%598,05
CC-46 Pancernik 92135,88965862,50%1970,06
Windhund 81580,63884862,50%1906,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4542,75616850,00%2107,01
SFAC 105 82851,131310875,00%3872,09
SU-18265,86111771,43%372,65
T56 GMC389,00130742,86%54,17
Covenanter51364,4312917100,00%7036,76
Excelsior 5421,43417757,14%734,49
Saryuda 92202,86729742,86%1590,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,67568633,33%1063,62
M41 Walker Bulldog81685,831283666,67%4908,49
T-1506577,40302540,00%748,41
T-34 with L-11 4763,20707540,00%3701,17
Ares 8592679,801324580,00%3627,85
KB-52 92461,801128560,00%2559,30
M3 Stuart3227,00271475,00%1024,10
Renault Otsu1180,33184333,33%756,54
M2 Light2302,33354366,67%1529,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6841,679783100,00%2756,25
Churchill Crocodile 6680,67487333,33%754,15
Renault FT1118,50207250,00%571,52
Renault FT AC2251,0013420,00%884,03
T-116 3453,0039920,00%1812,42
T-29 3113,009520,00%115,33
T1E6 2186,503242100,00%925,03
T7 Combat Car 240,007420,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 72348,001350250,00%5727,72
Leox 9868,5039920,00%369,89
BT-7435,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31159,001551100,00%311,89
T-262300,0027410,00%1548,78
AT-12416,003431100,00%2248,71
T2 Medium Tank2288,003701100,00%2215,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8951,0026910,00%843,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8810,005561100,00%714,13
Light Mk. VIC 289,001561100,00%452,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-12-12