brymal

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65385321262
Ø Tier8,578,009,199,26
Victories3412352,19%00,00%1152,38%13451,15%
Defeats3036146,43%266,67%942,86%12447,33%
Draws9011,38%133,33%14,76%41,53%
Battles survived2160333,04%00,00%733,33%7528,63%
Tanks destroyed645020,9920,67261,242190,84
Destruction ratio1,470,671,861,17
Tanks spotted607370,9331,00180,862350,90
Damage dealt1.680,301.166,332.237,142.061,92
Capture points252310,3900,0000,00990,38
Defense points398410,6100,0000,00140,05
Experience693,64311,00646,86626,73
WN71286,88656,931427,621170,96
WN81837,541195,212287,991885,49
Total
Battles65385
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3412352,19%
Defeats3036146,43%
Draws9011,38%
Battles survived2160333,04%
Tanks destroyed645020,99
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted607370,93
Damage dealt1.680,30
Capture points252310,39
Defense points398410,61
Experience693,64
WN71286,88
WN81837,54
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.166,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,00
WN7656,93
WN81195,21
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed261,24
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt2.237,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience646,86
WN71427,62
WN82287,99
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier9,26
Victories13451,15%
Defeats12447,33%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived7528,63%
Tanks destroyed2190,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2350,90
Damage dealt2.061,92
Capture points990,38
Defense points140,05
Experience626,73
WN71170,96
WN81885,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.560,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt823,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt288,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws240,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt288,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2733,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5265,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2227,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,160,000,000,00
Capture points700,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience232,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2733,75%
Defeats5265,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2227,50%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted921,15
Damage dealt508,16
Capture points700,88
Defense points1071,34
Experience232,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories15553,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12342,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12944,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,440,000,000,00
Capture points6162,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories15553,26%
Defeats12342,27%
Draws134,47%
Battles survived12944,33%
Tanks destroyed2300,79
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1580,54
Damage dealt1.091,44
Capture points6162,12
Defense points5121,76
Experience493,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories12045,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13952,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10740,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,060,000,000,00
Capture points1880,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9293,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience521,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories12045,63%
Defeats13952,85%
Draws41,52%
Battles survived10740,68%
Tanks destroyed1700,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1760,67
Damage dealt1.354,06
Capture points1880,71
Defense points9293,53
Experience521,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.161,570,000,000,00
Capture points420,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience491,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1631,37%
Defeats3466,67%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived815,69%
Tanks destroyed330,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted460,90
Damage dealt2.161,57
Capture points420,82
Defense points370,73
Experience491,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (450)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102187,49738110851,81%1928,82
T110E4102253,38661101952,01%1779,14
ARL 446820,4747192348,97%1566,65
AMX 50 B102223,1367392046,85%1819,30
T28 Prototype81488,3959891551,69%1786,58
Hummel6813,1937383348,14%1349,88
WZ-13281048,6976479453,27%2077,38
Object 140102210,2079278250,90%2030,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101789,8765277352,65%1807,36
FV217 Badger102361,9875976152,43%1837,03
E 100102125,7275474249,33%1776,33
T110E5102249,0781974050,95%1886,72
K-91102273,0574370850,99%2064,97
11081417,1870369651,01%1817,20
M53/M5591645,7172969352,96%1862,50
WZ-111 model 5A102317,9178667854,28%1981,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102311,9976965253,22%1973,30
FV380591659,7764964050,00%1900,28
M18 Hellcat6744,2739963350,08%1338,75
FV215b 102161,1975862149,11%1910,07
Object 263102337,3974160348,59%1789,87
AMX 50 10081515,6958258949,24%1876,97
121102189,4075758451,20%1914,47
Super Conqueror102430,5779856150,62%2079,54
E 50 Ausf. M102302,4777655854,48%2047,29
Conqueror92049,4386154355,80%2137,65
Chrysler K GF 81581,5985854055,37%2031,05
Strv 103B102267,8165751353,22%1661,84
M48A5 Patton102385,4378849757,95%2214,92
113102151,9577149648,99%1877,66
Grille 15102332,9665249651,41%1746,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102227,9072049451,42%1958,74
FV3046788,6854249451,21%1556,77
Centurion Action X102295,0577147353,91%2105,88
IS-7102321,0382247052,98%2025,94
TVP T 50/51102327,0275146452,59%2116,91
FV20781318,4063545557,80%1746,24
Maus102265,0482744854,46%1919,83
Tiger I71412,4681244258,37%2166,69
T110E3102178,2573743653,44%1688,90
T4991129,3574343448,39%1707,03
Object 268 Version 4102815,9589043058,60%2514,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92127,8874441551,08%1916,09
IS-4102246,7480941252,91%1895,51
Tortoise92104,5584141254,37%1885,26
SU-10061057,9074140961,12%2355,37
WZ-132-1101488,3169340953,55%1883,64
STB-1102236,7577040850,25%2004,95
AMX 50 12091558,4951539346,82%1438,55
AMX 50 Foch B102303,3868139148,85%1746,94
Object 268102364,8669838750,39%1837,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102361,4079838454,95%1924,97
T3091616,2849638348,30%1369,19
Indien-Panzer8954,3946337648,14%1228,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5620,0856037451,87%2005,77
CS-63102130,4273036946,07%1756,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81729,5183636658,74%2306,07
Leopard Prototyp A91341,4349436148,20%1194,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102488,9676635754,06%2077,39
Object 41681351,7873235749,02%1891,50
T-5491674,6982035256,82%1841,05
T376809,5375134055,29%2758,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101559,3865233954,28%1995,63
FV215b (183) 102015,3165633342,64%1531,09
Concept No. 5102218,5958933348,65%1803,30
Manticore101322,0866232149,22%1509,20
WZ-111 model 1-491821,2283031754,89%1823,90
AT 1581388,1254631251,60%1679,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101360,7963131154,98%1175,76
T25/27793,5239530948,54%1088,47
T26E5 Patriot 81591,3282229358,02%2307,83
STG Guard 81624,1970029250,00%2202,33
Kranvagn102490,2884029152,92%2163,82
M60 102159,9974728857,29%2056,97
Object 260 102444,1278528851,04%1977,47
UDES 15/16102412,4074628451,41%2097,31
Object 261101544,5759828450,35%1301,56
SU-122-5491700,8373528453,17%1762,53
Caernarvon81467,4177127853,24%1857,80
Object 430U102068,7074827750,90%1722,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102267,5672727255,15%1782,95
VK 30.01 (D)6431,6329426944,24%639,45
AMX M4 mle. 457863,4443526048,08%1022,14
T92 HMC101726,4769925952,90%1634,77
M41 Walker Bulldog81029,1280625054,40%2067,15
Rinoceronte102260,3775224951,00%1744,40
E 7591646,9377824351,85%1626,69
T57 Heavy102442,9779624051,67%1894,67
Type 62 7983,5874223955,23%2581,92
IS-271057,4854423450,43%1498,80
VK 100.01 (P)81595,6687523258,62%2251,02
AT 86708,1340723051,30%1351,21
SU-130PM 81868,4263422748,90%1859,67
WZ-12091676,6474722147,06%1747,35
WZ-1317600,0351622051,36%1201,08
ST-II102356,9282622054,55%1943,13
T 55A 91748,9079322051,82%1726,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102447,7280921453,27%2016,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81763,6478221458,41%1991,59
T3281363,9780220856,73%1659,69
Type 64 6777,5268720752,66%2259,12
Škoda T 5092217,2892820456,37%2653,22
Ho-Ri 3102440,9264120458,82%1829,25
Object 277102223,4176420453,43%1856,69
Vz. 55102314,1278020351,23%1823,54
T2881817,9681220061,50%2342,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102691,3778119957,29%2223,80
SU-10181382,5373219951,76%1735,63
K-91-PT 91923,4164719846,97%1856,65
Ho-Ri 192202,2368719756,85%2071,59
ISU-15281689,0870819749,75%1868,55
VK 30.02 (D)7647,8241719647,45%919,84
E 5091680,5787319261,46%1795,66
Strv 746939,6567519054,21%1972,39
VK 36.01 (H)6867,9557319052,11%1621,43
G.W. Tiger91816,1677718652,15%1878,86
WZ-132A91295,7770818548,11%2002,01
Type 586623,6441818250,00%1193,18
AMX 13 105101569,4170318048,33%1938,17
BZ-75102410,8171517950,84%1831,27
M40/M4381498,9778217552,00%1636,53
M10391787,4882617048,82%1777,67
TVP VTU Koncept81116,4668616850,60%1477,51
T2971537,6587516552,73%2283,64
CS-67 Szakal112552,8870216053,13%2006,03
T-4481310,6275915749,04%1919,68
53TP Markowskiego81752,8584415647,44%2252,28
SU-100M171220,0669315650,64%1841,68
Super Hellcat 71156,7163815645,51%1746,95
WZ-113G FT102555,9259515444,81%1762,82
T-345554,8146715159,60%1831,52
Cromwell6834,1572215054,67%1839,59
AT 771060,3251814957,05%1407,38
T675425,2728814951,68%895,25
Tiger II81508,5184914858,78%2022,82
Tiger (P)71258,4278814746,26%1788,07
Emil II91972,8388014556,55%2124,96
BDR G1 B5477,0929414548,97%860,14
T54E191790,0879114549,66%1755,55
Mäuschen92165,0683714555,17%2397,30
Char Futur 4 92084,2871814446,53%2022,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81556,5989314459,03%2107,31
AMX 65 t81416,1873814351,05%1763,87
AMX M4 mle. 5192008,5089414356,64%2021,31
T-34-85M 61007,2270514358,74%1913,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7992,1256914252,82%1813,90
59-166356,2543814157,45%964,38
IS-381447,7979914151,77%1739,70
Type T-345430,1833514052,14%1269,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,5023414047,14%565,48
Škoda T 256845,1467413948,92%1702,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81685,6083613957,55%2249,30
IS71216,6281613459,70%1968,95
DBV-152 102781,7768713360,15%1971,17
TOG II* 6982,1671313056,15%1985,27
XM551 Sheridan101387,6769712952,71%1644,09
Type 71102439,5670512851,56%1866,09
T9592629,4094512855,47%2777,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,8919212441,13%137,31
M26 Pershing81120,4872412447,58%1356,36
AT-FV230 Breaker112951,5788112257,38%2262,69
Emil I81672,9077512150,41%2116,93
VK 30.01 (H)5622,3638411952,94%1672,08
Object 25791998,4395511962,18%2281,08
Strv 103-091697,5368511848,31%1544,06
FV230 Canopener102451,4174111349,56%1894,56
Ares 7581513,1464011153,15%1845,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8945,2863810947,71%1805,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191944,8786010852,78%2129,14
A-4471052,5675310856,48%1936,71
FV601 Saladin81357,8859510755,14%1956,91
Grille5587,3230510650,00%1275,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102163,2359910646,23%1566,26
T28 Concept 71131,8670510659,43%1769,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81466,7673410449,04%1792,74
Object 70491877,3871510347,57%1458,77
Kunze Panzer 91803,9075410353,40%1816,85
Panther II81393,0189410261,76%2028,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,8519410154,46%292,76
M1271107,5170710046,00%1416,83
M46 Patton91676,767859946,46%1651,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101430,216779848,98%1599,16
Object 430 Version II91930,888899553,68%2238,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102068,736699455,32%1683,82
T-100 LT101308,866719250,00%1534,28
AE Phase I 92025,537139250,00%1864,32
Black Prince7971,637209150,55%1412,89
AT 25371,252949151,65%845,97
SMV CC-6781582,768079054,44%1902,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4366,312249040,00%1170,73
IS-3-II92077,1010159067,78%2275,46
121B 102019,535678944,94%1609,20
Centurion Mk. I81221,847928850,00%1746,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102323,725908743,68%1401,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591189,286788742,53%1157,53
Object 43091990,738828658,14%1949,07
FV4005 Stage II101967,516288451,19%1512,32
G.W. E 100101529,135988353,01%1503,06
B14286,702768259,76%856,40
UDES 1691683,167908248,78%1752,11
Object 703 Version II 81827,708028257,32%2192,09
KR-1112516,816938053,75%1613,05
AMX 13 9091357,257867949,37%2370,30
Prototipo Standard B91966,848267754,55%1902,06
Type 6191881,719107759,74%2253,66
SU-14-281417,717237748,05%1564,83
45TP Habicha71380,258687659,21%2128,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91898,648787558,67%1851,77
Comet7926,687047548,00%1568,74
ST-I91997,039067554,67%2211,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68973,477367553,33%1811,55
SU-855689,595557357,53%1897,20
Škoda T 245574,425227250,00%1748,25
Churchill VII6882,736917153,52%1848,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292057,879517159,15%2235,85
Leo71216,108867058,57%2269,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7911,645777050,00%1292,16
AMX AC mle. 4881559,997887050,00%1937,14
IS-6 B 81582,778427052,86%2136,11
T-54 ltwt.91086,437746949,28%1581,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191036,936576947,83%1672,50
CS-5381151,417126850,00%1563,85
IS-2-II81436,008166756,72%1911,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691977,789416566,15%2213,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92064,118016549,23%2220,82
Jagdtiger92128,068366553,85%2000,51
A-436678,255836544,62%1456,59
LHMTV8895,537446457,81%1777,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8881,605956262,90%1595,20
Panhard EBR 105101387,717676254,84%1715,32
T2071194,548386155,74%2092,85
M446952,567196154,10%1815,45
Hotchkiss EBR7934,087755961,02%2434,31
XM69 Hacker112552,937045950,85%1771,54
Panther71120,768105851,72%1950,25
KV-8561113,557645851,72%2133,87
UDES 0381456,557145856,90%1793,88
TNH 105/100081513,357905742,11%1946,47
SDP 58 Kilana81807,827285754,39%2295,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91875,008805756,14%2031,61
M8A14292,892425655,36%690,17
FV4004 Conway91945,598095651,79%1991,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91057,237675653,57%1669,71
LPT-67 Šelma91007,876375560,00%1667,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071131,098045455,56%1956,84
CS-5991821,898245345,28%1797,52
Alecto4326,122445246,15%765,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6757,506835251,92%1731,88
TNH T Vz. 5191867,168225143,14%1795,00
Ares 8591639,636025147,06%1544,10
M661081,147355052,00%1862,98
P.44 Pantera81407,547725048,00%1986,51
M5A1 Stuart4199,633174944,90%522,85
AMX 50 Foch92039,988064948,98%1982,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5924,377074961,22%2579,92
Bishop5571,564624852,08%1384,20
AMX ELC bis5383,964314845,83%1226,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 61194,467394866,67%2286,00
GSR 3301 Setter7849,777084746,81%2091,48
M415561,114674652,17%843,94
Panhard EBR 9091096,397034641,30%1708,06
M-V-Y102361,897524652,17%1913,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481623,648874557,78%1985,74
VK 30.01 (P)6904,407114557,78%1657,34
Ho-Ri 281320,005624447,73%1494,46
WZ-111-1G FT81315,476744360,47%1628,50
UDES 14 Alt 581447,147784252,38%1807,31
AMX 12 t6787,106804247,62%2412,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6978,435704238,10%1719,50
T-34-2G FT71177,376554153,66%1801,30
VK 30.02 (M)6899,396754148,78%2007,66
Ares 90102007,326794156,10%1631,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6876,556084055,00%1815,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5464,135124050,00%1209,83
S-517889,316353946,15%908,33
CS-4471270,158723958,97%2380,99
Valentine3366,444593958,97%1534,74
FV229 Contender91873,286853964,10%1726,23
Cobra 91383,055513953,85%1193,63
Strv m/425641,826363855,26%2133,43
WZ-111G FT91976,397663850,00%1525,14
T1 Cunningham1116,951803735,14%520,90
AMX AC mle. 4671120,356943759,46%1839,69
M24 Chaffee5553,426183647,22%2259,47
Somua SM 81987,787323663,89%2347,94
Type 5 Heavy102809,607653551,43%2120,60
Charioteer81776,408433551,43%2124,39
Chimera 81815,438773565,71%2060,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 81269,207863562,86%1760,58
KV-15815,977293450,00%2072,30
IS-2 shielded 71329,947463441,18%1740,87
G.W. Panther7942,767103351,52%1091,08
Panhard AMD 178B6477,334953339,39%1244,16
KV-1S6591,335793354,55%1069,54
T-34 shielded 5710,527203363,64%2066,32
Crusader6471,314453237,50%1153,62
40TP Habicha6799,845973246,88%1637,03
T1 Heavy5693,917083256,25%1736,57
Durchbruchswagen 24205,722353250,00%448,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7917,946453148,39%1426,86
O-Ho81416,426423145,16%1450,76
Churchill I5662,676523056,67%1596,56
Chi-To SP71360,638273060,00%1676,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5936,875833053,33%2484,77
Type 6892023,309193056,67%2126,23
Sturer Emil7987,676573060,00%1466,41
BT-74209,412292958,62%703,12
P.43 bis6869,386722962,07%1716,72
T-1091995,047972839,29%1788,50
M3 Lee4436,965072759,26%1757,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3296,893222748,15%1193,56
AMX 13 757984,708782766,67%2713,28
Ferdinand81238,897192755,56%1257,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5581930,706382729,63%1656,52
STA-181105,197612657,69%1414,10
BZ-5871268,195162646,15%1756,40
ARL V396661,925252560,00%1309,01
M4A1 Sherman5560,006052462,50%1705,25
P.43 ter71198,138782454,17%2509,68
SU-15271549,637882450,00%2379,15
FV227 Conceiver81720,799172479,17%2386,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto61134,527022352,17%1968,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6883,395372347,83%1408,21
Valentine AT4312,832742352,17%912,33
Staghound Mk. III6817,044642343,48%1595,95
M-IV-Y 81501,617342339,13%1543,86
LTP 3248,352612339,13%1189,08
M10 RBFM 5683,655132347,83%1264,12
LT vz. 383289,054242254,55%1417,72
Pz.Kpfw. II280,181752259,09%238,66
25TP KSUST II5541,416002281,82%1483,95
B.U.G.I.6968,646772254,55%1744,13
Covenanter5437,595652259,09%1673,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181148,648082263,64%1241,52
Wespe3120,431272147,62%277,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4310,624152152,38%1038,12
Type 5781883,818912152,38%2480,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6864,954942138,10%1471,82
D23184,751842050,00%592,57
T56 GMC3120,851492050,00%237,17
LTG71060,208302065,00%3004,61
FSV Scheme A71073,206382065,00%1998,47
Lago4438,895081952,63%1372,65
A-205258,893401963,16%926,69
Carro d'assalto P.8871496,799901963,16%2666,47
KV-371788,8411121978,95%3272,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5495,844801952,63%1776,72
SDP 44 Burza61022,614321838,89%1636,57
BZ-16681210,505601855,56%1236,06
Achilles6782,835191844,44%1322,62
MT-256680,566341855,56%2122,04
HWK 1281098,286181833,33%1685,84
T-50-2 6507,615351855,56%1588,48
Caliban 81251,838171866,67%1483,32
14TP4257,352981735,29%673,86
Škoda T 1771185,716711764,71%3181,67
SMV CC-5671122,006641631,25%1300,05
Type 4 Ju-To71593,009401668,75%2859,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791959,196211662,50%2042,17
M5 Stuart4282,935581566,67%949,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4303,204171546,67%825,42
Churchill Crocodile 61139,276791566,67%2363,03
BT-22115,861521464,29%541,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,211471450,00%306,14
BZ-6891821,647131471,43%1802,61
P.435787,855881353,85%2575,96
Ikv 1035440,155071369,23%1335,92
Vz. 44-171135,697591346,15%1376,17
O-I61156,238811384,62%2188,71
WZ-131G FT6906,086411353,85%1595,93
VK 28.016615,545561338,46%1690,55
Nashorn61007,315551338,46%1482,59
LTTB8837,777291353,85%1582,37
GSOR the TANK 91888,547091376,92%2150,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6556,466281353,85%1557,96
ST vz. 394241,084001258,33%747,00
StuG III Ausf. G5811,754921258,33%1916,12
T-15061364,427781250,00%3049,84
Windhund 81684,006501258,33%1823,87
Light Mk. VIC 292,081471250,00%322,47
Excalibur 61171,756521241,67%1834,61
StuG IV 5604,834001225,00%1677,51
Mitsu 1085625,553601145,45%1054,22
FV224 Chopper71635,646751136,36%2111,01
BT-7 artillery 3198,093291163,64%787,95
M3 Stuart3181,803341050,00%599,42
AMX 404335,604271060,00%1310,89
Sav m/434460,704181050,00%1270,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,301121050,00%207,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81478,408101050,00%1557,10
T-284338,67464966,67%1265,33
M2 Medium Tank3269,00420966,67%1160,88
O-Ni7914,89734955,56%1143,37
T3 HMC2199,78226955,56%922,00
M4-85 5542,56547933,33%1178,35
Type 4 Chi-To6755,88563850,00%1336,93
T-463312,75306875,00%1519,57
SU-86305,38219812,50%130,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,43309742,86%819,64
T-29 3405,86336742,86%1429,22
Patton the Tank 91284,43438742,86%1112,35
Char de transition 6880,86558785,71%1528,51
TT-130M 91743,29504728,57%1440,08
SDP 57 Gowika71833,50898650,00%3008,99
Somua SAu 404567,67353650,00%1514,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3274,00414666,67%971,21
Spähpanzer SP I C71316,001048683,33%3242,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6528,8328360,00%1145,88
AMX ELC 901 6408,17455650,00%943,70
Strv m/40L3515,20770580,00%2665,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2278,203405100,00%1569,66
DS PZInż5851,407405100,00%2265,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6624,80554540,00%721,63
60G FT5916,80721580,00%2330,85
AEC Armoured Car5576,60455580,00%1353,01
Object 26391985,40902560,00%1908,45
Matilda LVT 4763,20839560,00%2066,13
Valiant 5952,00880560,00%2786,07
Ikv 723441,75414450,00%1529,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2251,25186425,00%1198,41
T2 Medium Tank2151,50250450,00%624,75
KV-48414,00516475,00%442,80
T-45 2132,50231450,00%458,63
L-60 2213,00373425,00%996,74
LT vz. 352371,33386333,33%2125,01
Strv m/382154,00183333,33%425,45
P26/404850,007263100,00%3675,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5758,007023100,00%2470,42
10TP3221,67353366,67%842,84
Semovente M415496,67344333,33%835,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6917,67642366,67%1298,56
StuG III Ausf. B41151,678883100,00%3740,59
MTLS-1G14 3266,00354333,33%863,15
Kolohousenka1146,5011320,00%476,29
Fiat 3000176,509820,00%121,48
M2 Light2127,506402100,00%539,77
Leichttraktor1156,5017120,00%570,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071097,50644250,00%1369,72
S35 CA5622,00441250,00%1286,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51145,5040820,00%4708,07
KV-1 shielded 520,004732100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2113,501832100,00%549,07
Strv fm/211247,007551100,00%1672,21
Renault Otsu10,00861100,00%261,00
M15/4231180,0045310,00%4869,52
4TP180,0018010,00%123,90
SU-122A5143,005910,00%37,10
Black Prince II 7743,0027810,00%624,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81094,009181100,00%1585,75
112 8401,008181100,00%400,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-04-14
Left: 2015-03-19