bzdylek

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4146905119
Ø Tier7,800,008,009,04
Victories2041149,22%00,00%480,00%5042,02%
Defeats2050749,45%00,00%120,00%6756,30%
Draws5511,33%00,00%00,00%21,68%
Battles survived1167928,16%00,00%240,00%3025,21%
Tanks destroyed343340,8300,0040,80700,59
Destruction ratio1,150,001,330,79
Tanks spotted363670,8800,0040,80790,66
Damage dealt1.126,300,001.195,601.199,37
Capture points464701,1200,0000,0070,06
Defense points209170,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,310,00586,00499,08
WN71031,570,001187,21644,89
WN81308,430,004150,241017,04
Total
Battles41469
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2041149,22%
Defeats2050749,45%
Draws5511,33%
Battles survived1167928,16%
Tanks destroyed343340,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted363670,88
Damage dealt1.126,30
Capture points464701,12
Defense points209170,50
Experience588,31
WN71031,57
WN81308,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.195,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,00
WN71187,21
WN84150,24
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,04
Victories5042,02%
Defeats6756,30%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived3025,21%
Tanks destroyed700,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted790,66
Damage dealt1.199,37
Capture points70,06
Defense points00,00
Experience499,08
WN7644,89
WN81017,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6237,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9457,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5533,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,050,000,000,00
Capture points1160,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience507,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6237,80%
Defeats9457,32%
Draws84,88%
Battles survived5533,54%
Tanks destroyed710,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1691,03
Damage dealt1.378,05
Capture points1160,71
Defense points1761,07
Experience507,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4855,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3540,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3945,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,800,000,000,00
Capture points3283,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience615,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4855,81%
Defeats3540,70%
Draws33,49%
Battles survived3945,35%
Tanks destroyed550,64
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted580,67
Damage dealt903,80
Capture points3283,81
Defense points660,77
Experience615,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,000,000,000,00
Capture points723,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed200,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt464,00
Capture points723,13
Defense points00,00
Experience408,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories20135,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36663,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13523,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6081,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,640,000,000,00
Capture points8591,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5721,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories20135,08%
Defeats36663,87%
Draws61,05%
Battles survived13523,56%
Tanks destroyed3950,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted6081,06
Damage dealt804,64
Capture points8591,50
Defense points5721,00
Experience433,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories13252,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11746,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9136,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,610,000,000,00
Capture points6522,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7292,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience639,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories13252,59%
Defeats11746,61%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived9136,25%
Tanks destroyed1400,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2400,96
Damage dealt975,61
Capture points6522,60
Defense points7292,90
Experience639,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories14339,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20857,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11431,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,160,000,000,00
Capture points3661,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2640,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience381,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories14339,72%
Defeats20857,78%
Draws92,50%
Battles survived11431,67%
Tanks destroyed2000,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2340,65
Damage dealt945,16
Capture points3661,02
Defense points2640,73
Experience381,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience464,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt975,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,11
Experience464,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81248,00712266551,86%1563,28
G.W. Tiger91319,67477159448,68%1354,54
KV-856790,63557140450,64%1434,18
IS-381101,09597140248,72%1220,12
AMBT 81522,43759121851,40%1808,96
FV3046700,7139698252,14%1325,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101480,1656190746,86%1186,80
IS7783,1954780949,57%1042,69
KV-26746,4349772951,99%1341,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,7869872150,90%1395,62
T57 Heavy101833,7661671045,35%1408,72
T-54 ltwt.9879,9150562650,80%1296,32
121101399,3255160346,93%1124,09
E 100101802,0366459645,13%1371,98
T110E4101903,5958350447,62%1413,38
BZ-176 81568,3484550451,19%1591,91
T-1091028,2453848341,61%797,46
T-5491151,7852046047,83%1124,01
WZ-111 model 1-491462,7773144249,55%1420,76
IS-271133,4072643051,16%1628,37
G.W. E 100101247,3157042549,88%965,20
IS-7101475,7863240347,39%1122,31
T54E192009,8385140154,86%2214,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81093,4457137551,73%1404,95
ISU-15281392,9664337449,73%1584,70
T110E5101610,8560135945,68%1197,76
AMX 50 10081285,4158635750,70%1533,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91274,3860635750,98%1228,40
M40/M4381059,5951934951,00%1106,93
Object 268102171,0663934345,48%1601,73
Hummel6931,1647734247,66%1527,94
T3 HMC2281,6243233558,81%1670,32
M10391385,2674632851,22%1368,45
T3091904,6577132146,42%1780,26
ELC EVEN 90 8658,6159232147,04%1174,96
KV-15298,8833531947,34%461,80
Object 70492120,2079731651,90%2014,03
Škoda T 56 81349,2160831549,21%1261,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81671,4971930449,67%1880,37
Cobra 91612,8875930155,15%1550,79
11081135,2664429844,30%1329,00
AMX 13 909847,1367429748,82%1157,32
Type 586620,5351529547,80%1174,39
AMX ELC bis5361,5440428748,08%1238,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81024,0161827445,26%985,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5355,6330626850,37%818,77
Tiger II81026,2263226350,19%1121,67
T28 Prototype81468,6069626147,89%1714,13
LTTB8522,3044624145,23%822,05
113101451,5863823545,96%1093,52
T-34-17797,3462823352,79%1243,90
SU-1006836,1553723155,84%1790,60
SU-10181136,5756423048,26%1266,92
Super Hellcat 7853,9747722854,39%1249,24
SU-1527901,7853121452,34%1339,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81315,6572821451,87%1454,29
E 7591353,2665021342,25%1135,86
T2971268,4278421249,06%1743,60
VK 36.01 (H)6463,4545821150,24%693,27
G.W. Panther7966,2848620945,45%1226,28
T6981393,8781020853,37%2054,73
Tiger (P)7823,9459820549,27%1023,16
T71 DA7473,7561720352,22%856,07
Tiger I7687,2844320045,00%760,68
T-34-28877,5864819946,73%1128,38
WZ-12091384,0569019346,63%1377,03
Lion 101705,2459718441,30%1260,31
T3281226,6972317949,16%1478,18
SU-855358,9829517146,20%669,12
T-284158,7316116842,26%244,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191593,1066316858,33%1685,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81204,2661316345,40%1368,85
T25/27795,4150015748,41%1069,94
M18 Hellcat6620,1342615646,79%1025,21
M127908,0944415446,10%1175,71
AMX 13 105101190,8463414648,63%1251,89
ARL 446706,2646414353,15%1355,88
T675404,3736014250,00%787,63
AMX M4 mle. 457857,1557913651,47%1161,69
SU-130PM 81217,9370013648,53%1175,73
UDES 1691535,9369113545,19%1479,44
SU-100M171043,9466212756,69%1574,70
Grille5453,0531512646,03%886,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7811,2553412445,97%1188,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8846,6148112242,62%881,39
AMX 12 t6363,8845512155,37%897,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,2134612039,17%1119,94
MT-256311,0338212049,17%815,36
Char Murat 91544,0973811848,31%1403,27
Conqueror91710,5878911141,44%1528,09
M53/M5591092,4565611154,05%988,87
Strv 746667,7639510451,92%1214,10
VK 30.01 (P)6411,0139110345,63%508,51
Type T-345408,3137610250,00%1148,90
59-166212,4639210244,12%381,98
AMX 13 757449,5060010249,02%831,31
Char Futur 4 91579,3366910145,54%1336,51
SU-85B4287,372399949,49%664,28
T376391,073779851,02%996,58
212A91184,316989753,61%1068,11
XM57 81575,267519746,39%1268,63
Type 63 81234,887559546,32%1344,47
AMX 50 12091614,746939348,39%1507,06
Object 140101154,975229345,16%735,12
TVP T 50/51101611,116409046,67%1170,57
UDES 15/16101652,736959053,33%1281,97
Type 6191331,575158940,45%1155,29
DZT-159 91246,076868944,94%996,64
S-517736,934668739,08%699,96
T-46391,581358647,67%185,56
M48A5 Patton101361,937448550,59%995,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91433,077488548,24%1165,33
45TP Habicha71005,814958351,81%1305,83
Renault G15415,123388353,01%1101,15
M446806,674568254,88%1471,36
Škoda T 5091499,576868143,21%1281,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91693,687558144,44%1532,41
Object 752 91779,808618156,79%1545,33
Sturer Emil71156,686807857,69%1724,32
UDES 0381083,655407746,75%1033,11
UDES 14 Alt 581340,786667757,14%1738,10
Emil I81402,676757549,33%1558,36
TNH T Vz. 5191482,837087554,67%1276,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6620,655557550,67%1224,12
T77 81433,817047349,32%1474,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4290,674187252,78%774,54
Coccodrillo 101536,936857240,28%938,20
121B 101465,446197245,83%1122,78
Centurion Mk. I81057,687947163,38%1500,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81254,926317142,25%1218,07
SU-14-281089,616667044,29%1031,28
T1 Cunningham1175,363826957,97%1268,91
Emil II91509,586306735,82%1162,79
53TP Markowskiego81316,366896752,24%1560,68
GSOR 1010 FB 81286,427296756,72%1550,15
M415429,292816544,62%515,01
Char Mle. 75 9838,855766533,85%895,15
Ikv 1035394,832646451,56%853,49
Caernarvon81526,758836453,13%1939,10
M3 Light 3132,341886457,81%579,60
25TP KSUST II5349,682666248,39%750,06
Ashigaru 101437,926046142,62%788,99
Type 5781220,657236045,00%1155,53
SU-76M4103,661125932,20%15,22
Ares 758997,477315947,46%1144,84
Object 261101151,894755628,57%735,32
Strv m/425649,693615554,55%1785,31
T-26287,741115335,85%204,43
Sturmpanzer II4250,572665362,26%829,66
Bishop5582,494485341,51%1212,44
T216405,775195347,17%1020,78
M4A1 Sherman5510,215635265,38%1625,83
Type 4 Chi-To6591,105965253,85%1133,80
Type 6891738,379115162,75%1696,52
Škoda T 256675,045665050,00%1199,16
Leo7623,164825060,00%907,23
40TP Habicha6651,983805046,00%1234,05
P.435464,803684944,90%1214,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007958,617094957,14%1581,72
TNH 105/100081044,906074841,67%1091,68
Nashorn6846,695824854,17%1653,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5452,764384647,83%1337,83
AMX 50 B101739,985624626,09%1014,12
T-50-2 6294,713204542,22%552,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,772714348,84%199,76
FV215b (183) 101388,006344045,00%962,96
Centurion Action X101442,216503953,85%1126,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101928,136893850,00%1215,30
FV227 Conceiver81281,007133842,11%1354,52
Hotchkiss H352182,433743764,86%940,25
FV226 Contradictious 81356,567733650,00%1304,08
KV-137705,776163551,43%1078,97
FV229 Contender91292,037783551,43%1086,47
Object 274a 8801,665793560,00%922,49
Ares 859972,267473560,00%890,43
Concept 1B 91371,237663551,43%905,95
Buryan 91540,916753537,14%962,63
TVP VTU Koncept8718,215613447,06%798,53
CS-538802,884973435,29%759,94
Projet Louis 9837,796973444,12%994,67
Birch Gun4270,093003256,25%902,31
M-II-Y71259,698333256,25%1809,36
GSOR the TANK 91396,477573253,13%1293,10
FV224 Chopper71213,387833243,75%1430,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8436,385623246,88%586,96
STA-181022,776743151,61%1244,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7785,614123132,26%878,63
Type 71101707,847933151,61%1110,32
M24 Chaffee5379,485403151,61%1256,02
Super Conqueror102261,106753145,16%1812,29
P.43 bis6906,935983043,33%1674,97
M5A1 Stuart4181,403133043,33%428,59
T-100 LT10799,506712853,57%802,17
T-703189,372852733,33%556,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,621892650,00%406,06
Object 277101908,696562638,46%1314,73
P26/404456,083112458,33%1355,77
BZ-5871127,637672450,00%1438,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,964672458,33%1458,05
M3 Lee4287,223802356,52%1107,73
M-III-Y8851,007522369,57%952,46
KR-1111663,788152343,48%933,68
STB-1101260,325392227,27%727,59
M75338,143302231,82%1052,25
IS-6 81008,366512240,91%954,89
Marder 38T4437,244222147,62%1132,88
M-VI-Y91121,766372128,57%877,29
BT-22185,153042060,00%956,55
AE Phase I 91175,756742060,00%1023,23
Type 1 Chi-He4241,683431957,89%691,27
AT-1275,21981947,37%90,83
SARL 424369,583531963,16%1287,25
Object 703 Version II 81060,597431747,06%938,49
Tetrarch 2214,762481770,59%1237,87
Turtle Mk. I 81173,357731758,82%1140,55
CS-4471367,278881560,00%2427,57
M5 Stuart4133,403171540,00%109,49
AAT60 8976,647571471,43%1036,62
Kranvagn102044,318541361,54%1535,58
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91592,548591361,54%1400,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,171261225,00%0,40
VK 30.02 (D)7174,333681250,00%113,22
Object 168 German 8738,835241250,00%690,67
MS-1135,73801145,45%38,21
Somua SAu 404216,361911118,18%329,03
Vz. 55102219,107901060,00%1519,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171,56177933,33%747,07
KV-1SA 5804,44714955,56%1560,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8802,56663955,56%1302,95
Stridsyxa 81093,50748837,50%890,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2224,29268757,14%1403,71
AMX 40477,00154742,86%43,06
Leichttraktor147,0087728,57%0,00
AMX 383105,14203742,86%112,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8791,86602785,71%1386,79
Jade Coil 8974,57608742,86%654,63
Rambo 91628,291021771,43%1596,37
Renault UE 573443,50445633,33%1753,66
Kunze Panzer 91204,33451633,33%801,58
IS-3A 81240,50517616,67%1033,78
M3 Stuart3194,00509540,00%607,75
Panther7310,40360540,00%200,71
M2 Light2109,20194520,00%213,10
Vz. 44-171009,60596520,00%1167,38
B.U.G.I.6633,00488520,00%967,89
T-602249,40491580,00%1335,60
Object 283 9749,60778560,00%647,77
StuG IV 5303,40334540,00%456,15
Strv 103-091561,50697475,00%1257,56
SU-2-122 5772,50583450,00%2052,36
ST-66 8743,00618475,00%765,44
K-2 81170,7551040,00%877,04
Renault FT AC2181,67197333,33%474,80
Caliban 82122,0011233100,00%2616,36
TBT 91572,33796366,67%1116,48
Yong Bing 91103,67638333,33%684,37
Renault FT153,00225250,00%127,00
Renault Otsu154,00172250,00%74,72
4TP165,50169250,00%138,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91311,5038820,00%884,48
T26E5 Patriot 8425,00631250,00%338,75
M26 Pershing80,004701100,00%261,00
T56 GMC331,004510,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007710,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91958,007111100,00%2315,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6237,006511100,00%577,26
LTP 30,005310,00%0,00
SU-100I 5769,005661100,00%1234,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24