bzzyck1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7694215135557
Ø Tier7,619,079,609,49
Victories3711148,23%640,00%6145,19%26948,29%
Defeats3880950,44%853,33%7152,59%27749,73%
Draws10221,33%16,67%32,22%111,97%
Battles survived1839923,91%533,33%3626,67%14726,39%
Tanks destroyed503290,6570,47820,613420,61
Destruction ratio0,860,700,830,83
Tanks spotted724130,9480,53740,553430,62
Damage dealt943,731.339,471.555,441.445,94
Capture points439940,5700,0030,021200,22
Defense points225690,2900,00180,13370,07
Experience541,44680,73686,41660,26
WN7864,12586,07752,77788,35
WN81028,82872,541027,411024,21
Total
Battles76942
Ø Tier7,61
Victories3711148,23%
Defeats3880950,44%
Draws10221,33%
Battles survived1839923,91%
Tanks destroyed503290,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted724130,94
Damage dealt943,73
Capture points439940,57
Defense points225690,29
Experience541,44
WN7864,12
WN81028,82
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.339,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,73
WN7586,07
WN8872,54
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,60
Victories6145,19%
Defeats7152,59%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived3626,67%
Tanks destroyed820,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted740,55
Damage dealt1.555,44
Capture points30,02
Defense points180,13
Experience686,41
WN7752,77
WN81027,41
Past 30 days
Battles557
Ø Tier9,49
Victories26948,29%
Defeats27749,73%
Draws111,97%
Battles survived14726,39%
Tanks destroyed3420,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3430,62
Damage dealt1.445,94
Capture points1200,22
Defense points370,07
Experience660,26
WN7788,35
WN81024,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories13237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20859,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7320,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3621,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,030,000,000,00
Capture points2890,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience634,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories13237,93%
Defeats20859,77%
Draws82,30%
Battles survived7320,98%
Tanks destroyed1340,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3621,04
Damage dealt1.267,03
Capture points2890,83
Defense points710,20
Experience634,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1302,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed160,36
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted400,91
Damage dealt863,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points1302,95
Experience537,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90830046
Victories405344,62%00,00%00,00%2247,83%
Defeats482053,07%00,00%00,00%2452,17%
Draws2102,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived245227,00%00,00%00,00%919,57%
Tanks destroyed45500,5000,0000,00230,50
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,62
Tanks spotted97751,0800,0000,00360,78
Damage dealt928,230,000,001.549,39
Capture points100921,1100,0000,00360,78
Defense points143841,5800,0000,001172,54
Experience521,820,000,00702,20
Total
Battles9083
Victories405344,62%
Defeats482053,07%
Draws2102,31%
Battles survived245227,00%
Tanks destroyed45500,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted97751,08
Damage dealt928,23
Capture points100921,11
Defense points143841,58
Experience521,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived919,57%
Tanks destroyed230,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted360,78
Damage dealt1.549,39
Capture points360,78
Defense points1172,54
Experience702,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306401138
Victories150349,05%00,00%654,55%1847,37%
Defeats154250,33%00,00%545,45%2052,63%
Draws190,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80326,21%00,00%436,36%1539,47%
Tanks destroyed15930,5200,0030,27150,39
Destruction ratio0,700,000,430,65
Tanks spotted20910,6800,0000,00220,58
Damage dealt1.575,480,001.118,451.556,42
Capture points21530,7000,0000,00290,76
Defense points12300,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience774,400,00772,27705,74
Total
Battles3064
Victories150349,05%
Defeats154250,33%
Draws190,62%
Battles survived80326,21%
Tanks destroyed15930,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted20910,68
Damage dealt1.575,48
Capture points21530,70
Defense points12300,40
Experience774,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.118,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience772,27
Past 30 days
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted220,58
Damage dealt1.556,42
Capture points290,76
Defense points00,00
Experience705,74
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81018,90623382149,83%1228,80
Type 64 6445,48408195948,49%1066,46
50TP prototyp 81207,24687194649,02%1273,94
KV-1S6466,24362175552,31%802,38
Object 274a 81056,98710154048,64%1169,47
IS7851,29442114649,48%1090,76
KV-37752,35423114352,58%902,00
Strv 103B101606,71621104944,80%974,01
T-34-85M 6725,4251095649,58%1133,03
IS-38975,3748288146,77%966,75
T-1506505,2333981748,59%712,84
56TP 81182,9472278647,07%1141,15
VK 30.02 (M)6570,5439275650,00%992,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,3558175544,37%991,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8494,7143370045,14%698,14
MT-256224,4931268549,64%501,56
Object 703 Version II 81273,7679767448,96%1272,56
AE Phase I 91351,9270366446,54%1059,02
Tiger I7850,3745866253,32%1056,35
112 81045,9268765046,62%1086,49
SU-1527635,0033664048,59%731,81
KV-856583,6136363249,68%881,34
ISU-1528968,7542761549,43%908,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81075,9574060146,76%1144,75
Pudel 6689,4752558953,65%1234,77
Tiger II81024,3958158448,63%1070,05
T-1091285,1351156144,92%1120,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101821,9875653345,97%1291,21
AMX 13 757578,9841053148,96%1187,31
Matilda4324,1028552255,17%886,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101392,2767051443,77%984,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8607,6749849952,30%1060,10
T3091442,7967949149,29%1149,62
M48A5 Patton101339,3065949045,51%902,66
T34 B 81045,9058448347,20%1197,14
E 50 Ausf. M101401,3156847544,42%926,99
M56 Scorpion 7820,9054747349,05%1042,39
AMX 12 t6497,8139746848,93%1466,60
IS-7101543,5262646448,92%1120,77
KV-15286,2626246445,91%396,16
M2 Light2249,7534944050,68%1238,68
KV-48656,6438144047,95%568,22
AMX ELC bis5256,6929842651,41%763,51
M53/M5591124,5568242551,06%977,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5369,8731642147,51%928,57
SU-1006468,9631241852,63%701,46
Concept 1B 91518,4276541445,65%1037,87
VK 36.01 (H)6505,0435140949,39%718,94
LTTB8514,8641240843,87%768,10
Object 277101550,6967740746,19%1095,59
STB-1101206,2160840644,83%767,04
Kranvagn101544,1769139843,97%1014,83
Škoda T 5091120,5262138740,31%791,22
Object 140101369,2067838745,74%953,14
UDES 15/16101373,1466638147,77%898,65
S-517814,3858937947,76%910,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,8557037946,44%750,21
IS-3A Peregrine 81294,3281537949,87%1254,92
IS-4101380,4556337744,56%894,92
T-345232,9022837245,16%421,92
Leopard 1101458,4160937041,08%912,30
T-100 LT10794,1560236746,32%777,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91396,5260136547,95%1110,23
VK 100.01 (P)81217,4877735355,52%1448,12
E 100101559,9963835049,43%1098,95
ELC EVEN 90 8518,2065834648,84%886,15
Centurion Action X101435,7066234544,35%980,40
T110E5101760,3378734447,97%1284,35
T9591560,4676133748,37%1221,40
A-436495,3437433749,26%865,04
Hummel6642,3837532646,32%873,94
ST-I91223,5158332548,31%991,90
Char Futur 4 91512,5069932446,60%1200,30
StuG IV 5317,9023531847,17%665,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101490,5064931545,08%1002,00
Panther/M10 7847,3863131449,68%1275,35
K-91101354,5564131043,87%878,02
E 7591170,8746130943,37%881,23
VK 30.01 (H)5284,2225530845,45%472,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4389,4029030452,96%1342,17
T499588,9055329249,32%739,64
G.W. E 100101117,3361928846,18%833,27
Panther II8795,0840228744,60%809,94
Charioteer8957,1452328547,02%883,24
M40/M438972,7363228248,94%910,78
T-45 2181,9822928146,62%788,50
Cromwell6507,0636227945,88%870,31
T110E3101587,1667627947,31%968,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101354,5963827346,89%929,99
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6792,4171826952,42%1470,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8951,5260526755,43%1037,88
E 5091089,4145226643,61%806,67
CS-63101467,2972226549,06%1090,37
T1 Heavy5511,7739626454,17%1063,67
Object 70591395,3269126347,15%1244,85
Grille5580,0237526157,09%1328,81
Manticore10780,5264826048,46%764,97
Bretagne Panther 6767,8661526044,23%1242,58
Wespe3177,6817225949,81%554,86
Leopard Prototyp A91360,7265625750,58%1153,16
T-5491032,2855425347,83%918,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,3442025249,60%835,15
Excelsior 5491,7340924951,00%920,26
Super Conqueror101596,7671524743,72%1064,64
T110E4101892,9271524653,66%1333,11
Object 268101636,7466623852,10%1086,80
AT 15A 7838,5064223648,31%1146,44
Object 268 Version 4101686,3471723547,66%1150,31
G.W. Panther7813,6543723042,61%829,29
AMX 50 10081067,3962022441,52%978,13
Object 4168752,0641322144,80%741,69
Light Mk. VIC 2146,6225522142,08%652,77
Cruiser Mk. III3177,5222922051,36%804,21
T28 Concept 7800,6855221958,45%1163,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101802,1870221352,11%1219,00
Vz. 55101701,5173421243,40%1050,11
Tortoise91564,3379821251,42%1198,21
Object 43091251,3366620746,86%1041,75
AMX 50 Foch B101541,6065320545,85%941,81
AMX 13 10510896,2658320250,00%900,39
IS-M8938,5047719947,74%955,66
Cobra 91543,2473019943,72%1284,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9987,3956519842,42%821,85
Maus101724,7275119742,64%1137,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61042,1574519645,92%1775,15
Object 430 Version II91149,2156419346,11%1000,12
Object 777 Version II 91434,0676419247,92%1183,45
Tiger 131 6955,4174819054,21%1629,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101670,3075418848,40%1077,25
Grille 15101551,3162818846,28%915,98
Emil I81022,0055418643,01%954,32
CS-52 LIS 81194,1764518145,30%1241,40
M127887,6456018043,33%1092,64
SU-855248,2319617543,43%347,66
Panhard EBR 10510427,7547117535,43%183,72
T297910,9245317053,53%1075,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7766,0551217049,41%951,56
Object 430U101671,3474816946,15%1244,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6857,0867216654,22%1455,21
T 55A 91136,4965716645,78%916,63
Pvlvv fm/422238,1621616550,91%979,65
Object 70491403,1149516547,27%961,12
T-34-28949,2063316442,68%1085,19
Type 6891624,1071616137,27%1275,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,2820316048,13%228,41
M26 Pershing8779,0848015849,37%855,24
Caernarvon81094,6764115644,23%1098,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191087,6563915644,87%890,35
Object 452K 101681,2475715650,64%1113,32
TNH T Vz. 5191390,2766015542,58%1108,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91480,9274415558,06%1379,89
T207793,6839115442,21%1073,35
UDES 0381015,3653615443,51%958,30
Rinoceronte101539,0565615242,11%968,33
Char Murat 91448,6467215042,67%1217,14
Centurion Mk. I8908,4653314740,82%953,35
T-50-2 6471,1158114753,74%1375,74
P.44 Pantera8911,6352414650,00%1086,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6505,1039314451,39%933,66
SU-100Y 6852,3659014450,00%1357,49
Cromwell B 6850,1069914452,08%1649,33
BT-22241,9123014250,00%1097,58
FV217 Badger101660,7172814252,11%1068,93
P.43 ter7798,5144714046,43%1214,68
L-60 295,2219213850,72%410,19
M4A1 Sherman5365,3836513256,82%966,28
M66613,0840213148,09%834,11
T57 Heavy101504,7867213148,85%989,15
Ho-Ri 3101867,7771212851,56%1222,28
DBV-152 101679,2661612643,65%956,54
WZ-132-110637,1553912435,48%405,26
FV215b (183) 101277,1860312245,08%760,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,0552912246,72%791,42
Comet7737,8143112144,63%1089,56
Covenanter5238,0227012145,45%677,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2218,4627711951,26%867,06
T34 81217,0372711757,26%1377,99
FV4004 Conway91207,5563511645,69%935,99
MTLS-1G14 3229,9626311650,86%873,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 71141,6379211553,91%1787,47
Panther7564,3248511450,88%731,18
M46 Patton9941,5256611342,48%652,11
Strv 103-091313,2165811253,57%1074,46
SU-1018909,5961711152,25%905,69
Durchbruchswagen 24102,7016611048,18%91,75
Object 705A101768,9174511047,27%1207,22
T-448887,9852910848,15%1067,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101805,4175010846,30%1202,38
Concept No. 5101552,1858510840,74%970,56
T803111921,9878810838,89%1092,17
T328938,0856310757,01%987,24
Ares 7581025,4274910654,72%1106,17
A-205115,3920410546,67%192,02
KV-26621,1038610549,52%976,40
A-447683,6545710555,24%1029,18
BZ-75101669,2075210447,12%1071,08
FV4005 Stage II101132,4153110443,27%645,52
T2881248,4273910254,90%1431,04
XM69 Hacker112123,8782110247,06%1316,44
Leo7791,2251810148,51%1148,74
AMX 50 B101476,4567910145,54%913,05
Type 619978,256219744,33%761,65
Kunze Panzer 91169,796699750,52%968,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,192229544,21%714,71
T-28487,771489549,47%93,00
WZ-132A9508,695569540,00%463,34
KR-1112087,038479445,74%1230,84
WZ-111 model 5A101491,606269332,26%855,59
Strv 746486,583239239,13%647,68
VK 30.01 (D)6532,223839250,00%986,27
IS-2 shielded 7899,655859140,66%1014,06
XM551 Sheridan10750,925789041,11%606,08
Churchill VII6519,703678949,44%775,23
BT-7469,721208843,18%45,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81043,825298843,18%898,18
Indien-Panzer8821,645938653,49%980,36
Mäuschen91330,877518650,00%1191,14
TNH 105/10008914,336788547,06%1001,73
Type 5781078,286988549,41%1052,61
Ares 8591088,726308549,41%856,45
Matilda IV 5418,584188552,94%1071,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5422,463708552,94%1051,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68350,884998342,17%401,52
P.43 bis6642,554308250,00%1124,33
CS-538764,565748247,56%814,07
AC 4 Experimental 6669,145988154,32%1253,99
T-50582,511787950,63%108,03
K-91-PT 91130,966637946,84%851,25
T216545,544587858,97%1854,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101862,247137837,18%1175,11
Churchill I5342,433067744,16%529,59
Type 5 Heavy101951,408307750,65%1365,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,221457456,76%163,09
Object 26391070,517377460,81%965,62
43 M. Toldi III 3115,181747439,19%336,34
AMX 50 Foch91351,266947349,32%997,35
M-V-Y101697,908257352,05%1209,81
Strv m/382150,852687258,33%648,11
VK 45.03 71158,287697154,93%1496,39
T-46398,791487050,00%249,61
T71 DA7661,865196957,97%1482,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9562,175736936,23%568,49
T25 AT7719,224316852,94%924,94
Black Prince7810,445146650,00%1011,50
T376407,583886653,03%1130,48
M3 Lee4211,542056540,00%516,38
TVP VTU Koncept8604,554896241,94%521,98
113101638,846936237,10%1092,58
AMX 13 909669,555926051,67%946,37
UDES 169925,536006055,00%749,50
Ho-Ri 281146,326626050,00%1209,41
M446678,405545858,62%1214,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4313,773065655,36%1036,56
T-29 3196,362185660,71%661,04
Ho-Ri 191666,987025547,27%1292,80
T54E191598,898165561,82%1532,09
Emil II91642,838125450,00%1463,89
SDP 58 Kilana81210,657725453,70%1344,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291183,687425356,60%955,97
CS-5991190,467065259,62%1151,58
AMX AC mle. 488652,655145246,15%547,60
WZ-1328559,386125048,00%875,63
T6981026,706495048,00%1260,76
M24 Chaffee5335,572984951,02%1130,29
Lago4280,602794852,08%850,64
Lansen C 8937,175724837,50%820,90
Conqueror91468,098884768,09%1347,27
Strv m/425356,702734645,65%788,15
Dicker Max 6677,305184645,65%1094,79
25TP KSUST II5350,802694542,22%665,20
53TP Markowskiego81048,166074546,67%1073,15
UDES 14 Alt 58993,604304548,89%1104,11
B.U.G.I.6791,145864456,82%1490,85
WZ-113G FT101703,845724443,18%923,28
Valentine II 4342,334184353,49%1249,02
VK 72.01 (K) 102255,097514341,86%1280,84
AMX 404171,592134146,34%504,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6593,805274143,90%893,82
Fantôme 91210,496454146,34%954,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,931474035,00%257,13
FV230 Canopener101449,206454042,50%790,51
CS-447782,286233951,28%1096,00
T2 Medium Tank2103,791703943,59%330,96
STA-18674,875833852,63%754,75
Hotchkiss EBR7344,265723860,53%684,89
Strv m/40L3275,002313745,95%989,54
VK 30.02 (D)7886,276413762,16%1518,42
TS-54 81176,628293759,46%1217,92
Object 25791275,034423537,14%1007,80
Object 283 91266,097663557,14%1268,98
T-34-856745,215523444,12%1601,91
SMV CC-678816,976133354,55%811,12
T-34 shielded 5421,913753357,58%972,04
Super Hellcat 7914,705053342,42%1494,03
IS-27693,746393154,84%828,38
Windhund 8969,685343151,61%868,56
Char de transition 6943,747463158,06%1625,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2157,371783063,33%993,13
GSOR the TANK 9985,705703040,00%670,28
Excalibur 6745,335293040,00%963,93
AT 158791,414952733,33%547,70
Progetto C50 mod. 669790,656072650,00%579,76
LTG7505,584042653,85%1006,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,601432536,00%180,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6569,505862462,50%1467,51
Ram II 5545,485042330,43%1242,49
M10 RBFM 5597,225052356,52%1189,08
Leichttraktor161,761302152,38%139,04
M36 Jackson6612,864632147,62%936,64
Gryphon 101578,247752157,14%1055,82
E 75 TS 81080,605892035,00%980,24
Brennos 8996,406032040,00%862,56
AMX 383110,791621942,11%134,59
T71 CMCD7626,216591968,42%1633,66
M2 Medium Tank381,781421844,44%72,90
Patton the Tank 91150,446281844,44%909,29
M415281,652341741,18%230,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,82551729,41%0,00
Crusader6217,943041662,50%586,63
Object 907 101418,947811656,25%973,90
FCM 36269,271081526,67%41,80
T-26298,641761457,14%411,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 101496,507391250,00%735,69
KV-137388,925011258,33%519,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8849,334121241,67%787,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,451291163,64%321,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101269,275961136,36%625,71
Strv fm/21190,11116922,22%265,00
MKA 2342,56529955,56%1451,82
Kolohousenka158,63147887,50%293,35
ARMT 5565,50490837,50%1013,21
KV-1SA 5500,63514850,00%865,91
MS-1146,8653714,29%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,00648757,14%905,15
T78 6696,00594771,43%964,38
40TP Habicha6505,67406683,33%950,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro292,83256650,00%200,06
IS-2M 71602,00827650,00%1855,11
Renault NC-31172,60112520,00%135,07
KV-1 shielded 5546,00640540,00%874,84
Tetrarch 289,40146540,00%182,91
A46 6192,20272520,00%253,52
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8854,75608450,00%690,33
Churchill Crocodile 6832,0048740,00%1022,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1187,00277366,67%1273,32
Fiat 30001109,00156366,67%502,85
T1 Cunningham160,00103333,33%94,83
Renault FT172,33127333,33%159,66
4TP186,33214366,67%408,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5559,00679366,67%1489,65
Renault Otsu132,001962100,00%261,00
Strv 81 81177,0010602100,00%1663,96
Valiant 5499,006292100,00%1106,51
M4A1 FL 10 6521,50361250,00%670,76
T14 5351,008521100,00%667,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61331,0053110,00%1812,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 81139,009271100,00%1559,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-16
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-26
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2023-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2023-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2022-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-12-11