cablas

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10321626130221
Ø Tier7,939,929,559,88
Victories5640654,65%1350,00%7759,23%12154,75%
Defeats4528643,87%1350,00%5340,77%9743,89%
Draws15241,48%00,00%00,00%31,36%
Battles survived3440333,33%1038,46%4937,69%7433,48%
Tanks destroyed1104931,07150,581110,851860,84
Destruction ratio1,610,941,371,27
Tanks spotted1200441,16220,851060,821940,88
Damage dealt1.435,151.846,731.817,461.710,42
Capture points2622052,541003,853732,876262,83
Defense points436440,4200,0030,02270,12
Experience745,28785,23851,95813,29
WN71362,27884,211168,021065,47
WN81874,961281,111684,591579,01
Total
Battles103216
Ø Tier7,93
Victories5640654,65%
Defeats4528643,87%
Draws15241,48%
Battles survived3440333,33%
Tanks destroyed1104931,07
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1200441,16
Damage dealt1.435,15
Capture points2622052,54
Defense points436440,42
Experience745,28
WN71362,27
WN81874,96
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,92
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt1.846,73
Capture points1003,85
Defense points00,00
Experience785,23
WN7884,21
WN81281,11
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,55
Victories7759,23%
Defeats5340,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4937,69%
Tanks destroyed1110,85
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1060,82
Damage dealt1.817,46
Capture points3732,87
Defense points30,02
Experience851,95
WN71168,02
WN81684,59
Past 30 days
Battles221
Ø Tier9,88
Victories12154,75%
Defeats9743,89%
Draws31,36%
Battles survived7433,48%
Tanks destroyed1860,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1940,88
Damage dealt1.710,42
Capture points6262,83
Defense points270,12
Experience813,29
WN71065,47
WN81579,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories22346,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23048,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15131,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5951,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,230,000,000,00
Capture points5401,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories22346,95%
Defeats23048,42%
Draws224,63%
Battles survived15131,79%
Tanks destroyed2670,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5951,25
Damage dealt1.507,23
Capture points5401,14
Defense points2320,49
Experience605,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,870,000,000,00
Capture points1180,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2692,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6453,78%
Defeats5142,86%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived4436,97%
Tanks destroyed740,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted820,69
Damage dealt996,87
Capture points1180,99
Defense points2692,26
Experience590,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,370,000,000,00
Capture points751,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience452,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed220,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted370,90
Damage dealt631,37
Capture points751,83
Defense points160,39
Experience452,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories16845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19453,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7620,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10192,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,130,000,000,00
Capture points4171,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience593,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories16845,90%
Defeats19453,01%
Draws41,09%
Battles survived7620,77%
Tanks destroyed2150,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted10192,78
Damage dealt978,13
Capture points4171,14
Defense points790,22
Experience593,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13259,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8638,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8437,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,760,000,000,00
Capture points10734,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13259,19%
Defeats8638,57%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived8437,67%
Tanks destroyed1530,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3041,36
Damage dealt1.029,76
Capture points10734,81
Defense points2070,93
Experience640,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1753000
Victories97555,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75643,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60934,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10400,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14490,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,920,000,000,00
Capture points30941,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19801,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience605,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1753
Victories97555,62%
Defeats75643,13%
Draws221,25%
Battles survived60934,74%
Tanks destroyed10400,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted14490,83
Damage dealt939,92
Capture points30941,76
Defense points19801,13
Experience605,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories19147,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20551,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10827,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,140,000,000,00
Capture points3340,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3290,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories19147,75%
Defeats20551,25%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived10827,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2320,58
Damage dealt1.455,14
Capture points3340,84
Defense points3290,82
Experience676,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Charioteer81723,78869731256,65%2342,84
Type 59 81188,02802315854,40%1713,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81683,29844296454,86%2088,34
Jagdpanther71252,04735271656,59%2077,74
Löwe 81409,38843242555,96%1903,67
M18 Hellcat61118,54804213061,88%2489,58
Škoda T 5091904,69868198455,04%2031,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81395,34804168248,93%1617,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101882,43611164349,85%2187,49
SU-122-44 71319,77788164060,37%2239,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81214,71777159653,63%1790,41
StuG III Ausf. G5719,46556150058,80%2080,93
M4A1 Sherman5849,95773146166,19%3261,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101766,48687141952,43%1762,74
M10391805,00816141554,13%2012,66
Prototipo Standard B91984,42906133558,58%2196,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81682,18889128955,16%2045,50
FV4202 81282,89851119253,69%1882,34
T-262336,29534115364,27%2584,87
Panther7849,00542114755,97%1531,88
T-34-856810,80623109057,43%1792,08
TVP T 50/51101921,36766101453,25%1694,08
SU-130PM 81647,89831100854,56%1914,04
IS-381538,3083895857,62%2168,84
AMX 50 10081500,5078991755,40%1962,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81530,3688090955,12%2033,41
FV4005 Stage II101921,1669687152,47%1505,34
T92 HMC101741,2765686354,00%1756,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101792,7671277350,45%1528,59
Grille 15102169,0573974954,74%1798,67
Emil I81506,2087773458,17%1945,48
VK 30.02 (M)6928,4774370359,17%2248,59
Super Hellcat 71115,4678969157,89%1963,20
E 50 Ausf. M101947,8875763952,90%1714,90
Škoda T 40 6866,1968763956,96%1918,40
E 100102064,4173462851,59%1809,30
P.44 Pantera81364,3679462254,66%1865,06
Ferdinand81644,0969762053,06%2137,06
G.W. Panther71233,3467661650,97%1842,06
AMX 50 B102274,8472161250,00%1964,19
T1 Cunningham1243,9452658662,46%2064,41
E 5091102,2868158048,62%949,82
T499751,1763357550,78%1022,76
Tiger II81351,6173857448,95%1843,83
T110E3102242,6980056256,41%1776,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102526,7969456151,87%1966,74
T-54 ltwt.91015,5675554351,75%1532,12
Leopard 1101839,3072553352,16%1536,50
Jagdpanther II81395,8872152751,23%1440,61
Centurion Action X101919,7472751450,97%1632,77
Vz. 55102020,3282951053,33%1564,98
Strv 103B102039,5572650552,28%1439,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102151,5071149853,21%1725,12
T110E4102196,7567249644,56%1632,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,8479647655,88%1663,56
T110E5101996,1577147449,16%1616,82
T-62A101653,2272746953,94%1478,89
E 75 TS 81426,7486445557,80%1774,80
IS-7102072,3380344351,69%1849,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519842,2671944353,05%1296,19
Tiger I71024,5470843153,13%1544,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91725,9784642857,71%1754,81
VK 30.01 (H)5737,8852842254,03%2094,23
T57 Heavy102307,5278941853,59%2068,49
T3 HMC2367,5345941665,14%2232,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102300,5770641449,52%1947,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,4328641148,18%651,66
IS-6 81566,0482039855,78%2092,52
Maus102234,6687639554,68%1975,76
Cromwell6881,7976138960,93%2117,58
FV380591597,8962838651,04%1915,55
Panther II8935,7647936951,22%1297,24
M53/M5591610,5261034553,33%1757,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191569,7578433450,60%1573,37
FV217 Badger102025,0077233250,60%1421,30
Škoda T 56 81684,1890131855,97%1724,90
DBV-152 102156,2473131553,02%1458,23
AMX 50 12091619,6775830052,67%1663,32
ISU-152K 81521,5276830048,67%1703,65
Caernarvon Action X 81223,9983429749,16%1486,57
212A91729,2063229448,30%1975,55
Object 268102390,5774629456,46%1995,79
G.W. E 100101977,6363729252,74%2280,19
AMX AC mle. 4881441,3467228749,83%1812,47
KV-856951,5165628458,80%1925,89
T-5491198,4976828455,63%1274,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181800,3468528254,26%2864,80
G.W. Tiger91828,7766327253,68%2322,58
T-448875,7461026947,21%1204,77
WZ-12091438,4080826755,81%1564,43
T-437672,0737526648,87%1072,55
Object 70492142,3875326353,23%2047,93
Hummel61043,2639226250,00%1933,50
E 7591696,8673226249,24%1893,47
Chimera 81420,9681925750,58%1470,43
Škoda T 27 81338,5780225052,40%1813,43
T3092010,8377624847,98%1877,34
Jagdpanzer IV6473,0626024443,44%704,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3273,6734824354,32%1119,83
Emil II91807,1487623758,23%1947,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81087,1675723650,42%1416,18
Jagdtiger91798,8267623350,64%1707,14
T54E191881,5785023256,47%2052,62
AMX 50 Foch91945,7582323151,08%1862,65
T-34-281140,7368523040,43%1497,06
ISU-15281471,0064022255,41%1846,38
M46 Patton91205,7868622151,58%1143,83
FV20781129,6549921956,62%1490,90
Strv 103-091759,0272921747,00%1625,73
Bisonte C45 81494,2590421753,92%1741,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81206,0183721753,46%1702,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8738,6066121550,70%1408,24
T-345281,3425821247,64%609,05
M48A5 Patton101681,8574821250,47%1282,65
AMX 50 Foch B102357,5079021247,64%1978,05
IS-4101933,7866821140,28%1584,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92095,3683220955,50%2131,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102096,1083320556,10%1626,24
Concept 1B 91848,0493620356,16%1608,47
Object 252U Defender 81518,6486220153,73%1839,12
IS7917,4065619849,49%1340,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91278,3973219758,38%1426,14
FV4004 Conway92126,5784419552,82%2358,15
Centurion Mk. I81362,1484319261,46%2319,95
IS-3-II91763,4784019251,56%1762,29
AE Phase I 91658,2383119254,69%1608,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071433,9262719052,63%2263,97
M75326,6434818447,28%1193,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81997,7789718354,64%2618,70
Cobra 91490,7779318158,56%1378,37
Type 586817,6171218058,33%1928,84
AMBT 81509,9889017959,78%1939,96
STB-1101706,7981117361,27%1466,67
Leopard Prototyp A91742,1283817355,49%1878,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68484,1058216844,05%689,29
T6981450,9083916754,49%2179,47
S-5171403,1062116453,05%1945,59
M26 Pershing81218,9982016464,02%1954,56
Conqueror91618,8478316353,99%1554,38
T 55A 91610,8582616353,37%1623,80
STA-181133,3073216255,56%1494,37
Type 6191529,5673216150,31%1455,50
T-1091738,9677616061,88%2097,55
T-34-171019,0082515770,70%1792,06
ELC EVEN 90 8637,6481215658,33%1367,14
VK 100.01 (P)81545,0889915452,60%2070,15
T28 Prototype81740,7680915347,71%2249,06
Indien-Panzer81350,7882415357,52%2102,73
M40/M4381483,6666815158,28%1993,97
T2971220,1678214653,42%1739,05
M1271005,2859714656,85%1416,64
KR-1112161,3393014452,08%1428,65
AMX 13 909941,4570314252,11%1533,53
T3281224,7178414055,71%1552,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91905,2986113852,90%1922,50
Grille5625,7225813845,65%1360,29
SU-85I 5903,2371313756,20%2251,22
Super Conqueror101779,7178013652,21%1437,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,9217813552,59%365,49
Ares 90 C112337,4493513553,33%1800,50
Excalibur 6985,9969713554,81%1735,99
LT vz. 383545,7943313444,03%2586,12
Tortoise92193,8891513458,96%2095,83
T71 DA7700,4370313252,27%1485,41
STK-2112165,9182612944,96%1243,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81747,5591712957,36%2840,53
UDES 1691751,7876512749,61%1751,11
AMX 12 t6741,3476812458,87%2152,00
Challenger71008,7068612450,81%1394,54
Lansen C 81531,1988812352,85%1992,73
AMX 13 757539,7459512150,41%1121,10
AT 771347,7384711963,03%1998,72
Hirschkäfer112172,3173611944,54%1430,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571169,5877611856,78%1889,02
IS-2-II81388,3475311848,31%1654,59
Object 26391925,7984811758,97%1941,25
UDES 0381322,8571411653,45%1593,59
Vz. 63P112174,8981111642,24%1271,02
SU-15271126,0061111457,89%1930,14
VK 30.02 (D)71190,3585311456,14%2319,95
Object 140101460,7677411456,14%1198,42
M56 Scorpion 71202,3278411457,89%1866,16
Type 4 Chi-To6979,5475311356,64%2287,44
FV215b 101673,0373911252,68%1314,71
T207965,5768711150,45%1626,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7914,9445611142,34%1377,41
Panhard EBR 909452,7862411146,85%466,44
M446839,9942711044,55%1563,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81548,8388111056,36%1834,16
TVP VTU Koncept81300,9481410960,55%2093,37
Type 71101946,5181810950,46%1387,86
T-28E with F-30 4619,6862610963,30%1945,27
ARL V396733,6549310850,00%1430,62
Tetrarch 2290,5346210869,44%1869,15
VK 36.01 (H)6611,5942010662,26%1148,97
Ares 90101853,6390010661,32%1543,88
Konštrukta T-34/10071047,8473710557,14%1820,83
M54 Renegade 81469,3079510547,62%1514,26
AT-FV230 Breaker112054,9083910347,57%1307,41
Caernarvon81451,0385810261,76%1918,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71152,2177810156,44%2102,66
P.43 ter7966,166919951,52%1522,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,952789958,59%336,82
Sturer Emil71140,316859951,52%1913,25
Kranvagn101903,837949850,00%1464,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,346249842,86%1454,39
SU-10181554,058379759,79%2104,79
AMX 13 F3 AM61344,136369657,29%2435,88
T-100 LT101082,917309552,63%1399,29
Comet71014,807969355,91%1903,85
LTTB8660,866509346,24%1078,55
WZ-131G FT6874,956109259,78%1766,43
CAV mod. 71111820,348218851,14%1350,28
M4A1 FL 10 61158,488308755,17%2139,18
UDES 14 Alt 581315,107588654,65%1674,58
XM57 81610,208558558,82%1542,74
AMX AC mle. 4671142,256758458,33%2044,61
Char Futur 4 91937,499578460,71%1900,75
Bretagne Panther 6920,187618355,42%1807,71
A-20556,091708241,46%30,24
BDR G1 B5640,625888260,98%1496,04
Caliban 81341,958078247,56%1596,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6567,735358148,15%1088,68
Type T-345494,775138160,49%1565,83
M415690,993778053,75%1333,32
XM69 Hacker112091,418648051,25%1495,85
Tiger (P)71462,229417955,70%2597,74
FV3046786,194597954,43%1405,74
53TP Markowskiego81523,678667852,56%1905,25
T-34-2G FT71290,137637857,69%2181,75
T25/271392,238507851,28%2336,12
CS-5991922,628427750,65%2006,73
AMX 67 Imbattable112324,688117746,75%1511,28
KV-261069,876827653,95%2385,43
Object 268 Version 4101946,217947655,26%1564,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6779,386147456,76%1606,78
KV-137712,476677356,16%1225,07
Wespe3371,071987251,39%1529,36
P.43 bis6885,426357146,48%1795,32
Object 261101523,236627143,66%1251,56
MT-256499,206077149,30%1605,30
AS-XX 40 t112434,708797149,30%2011,00
T216505,095467050,00%1537,62
Object 277101894,767707047,14%1348,96
BT-7476,431346952,17%124,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101860,017606850,00%1276,66
M-IV-Y 81367,558146646,97%1629,81
SU-1006852,726416564,62%1641,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71101,178346563,08%1504,66
M5 Stuart4127,812246344,44%146,93
Object 705A102066,527586342,86%1522,63
M66847,796486155,74%1527,70
ARL 446977,487346061,67%2089,68
Leo71115,867905955,93%2175,61
UDES 15/16101785,787975954,24%1277,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2281,555025867,24%1593,89
45TP Habicha71250,097385750,88%1763,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505515,913315749,12%1141,98
Schwarzpanzer 58 81066,357165745,61%1377,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,301785651,79%622,18
CS-5381253,517825556,36%1799,81
Black Prince71381,859385459,26%2431,53
VK 30.01 (P)61027,837565457,41%2354,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5638,784755442,59%1670,30
40TP Habicha6881,096615350,94%1720,28
BT-22146,101555044,00%572,33
Crusader6506,105415066,00%1914,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101907,348345050,00%1153,16
Strv 746726,636494955,10%1487,53
T376572,615694959,18%1537,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6891,226784942,86%1474,15
SU-100M171179,028484566,67%1964,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8566,986004544,44%882,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,143794450,00%1230,28
AT 86882,917794360,47%1893,51
VK 28.016428,265874351,16%1228,77
Nashorn61212,497544360,47%3004,69
LPT-67 Šelma9570,526364250,00%610,63
121101477,567244153,66%1225,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791535,837874158,54%1353,58
TS-60 91425,717994158,54%1337,19
S35 CA5641,085394062,50%1737,62
Ares 8591522,689124052,50%1671,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5504,155233953,85%1590,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5338,035643961,54%1199,99
KV-15791,236783951,28%1956,78
VK 30.01 (D)61055,568123953,85%3083,66
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6883,216883941,03%1561,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7932,638223863,16%2055,57
Kunze Panzer 91462,847993855,26%1401,76
Stridsyxa 81267,508093847,37%1278,49
P.435596,326203772,97%1919,61
Churchill VII6840,787063756,76%1613,69
Achilles6707,144993751,35%1289,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81326,307943745,95%1574,80
MS-11168,362833652,78%962,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6925,787263658,33%1820,41
Ikv 1035462,315073565,71%1296,52
AT 25420,065043557,14%998,07
50TP prototyp 81188,767743452,94%1270,28
T675666,646443360,61%1856,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8566,706593354,55%940,28
Panther/M10 71118,008183360,61%2022,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8315,885013246,88%329,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101451,387543253,13%976,80
Škoda T 256800,847113151,61%1868,89
Leichttraktor1130,393343161,29%669,56
M10 RBFM 5578,294743138,71%1052,64
T-29 3324,574553066,67%1385,25
Coccodrillo 101864,268932759,26%1418,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10554,156312740,74%372,25
Lorraine 50 t 91577,488492762,96%1517,16
Matilda4716,697302657,69%2891,73
T1E6 2225,234512661,54%1320,34
AMX 13 57 7655,388572657,69%1348,22
M3 Stuart3112,641922556,00%345,47
Churchill I5669,086052560,00%1542,20
121B 101447,848592568,00%1231,04
Object 452K 101346,617432352,17%891,53
Panzerwagen 39 3560,734812227,27%2729,67
T-15061044,557132245,45%1884,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5533,145912259,09%1500,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6664,006142157,14%1457,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61025,437882157,14%1915,73
IS-2 71544,7610052157,14%2532,94
B14500,586711968,42%1947,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102003,958001952,63%1315,13
Covenanter5265,474101947,37%831,13
M24 Chaffee5599,374911957,89%2397,91
IS-2 shielded 7956,507391866,67%1259,40
SMV CC-6781537,248911758,82%1918,39
FV230 Canopener101570,357051747,06%981,86
DZT-159 91509,007761747,06%1275,07
T-34 shielded 5580,066221662,50%1645,42
SU-855530,134351540,00%1099,77
P26/404491,935481553,33%1608,23
Alecto4350,674051560,00%950,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6318,605141546,67%633,05
Škoda T 245798,216281450,00%3039,72
M3G FT3460,934251450,00%1749,49
FV601 Saladin8757,716171450,00%813,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,692401346,15%763,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6967,627041353,85%1724,23
TNH 105/100081167,427171250,00%1212,49
Vz. 44-171476,5010501283,33%2500,87
Object 780 101415,428491258,33%1041,68
Type 63 8759,757251275,00%774,25
T-50-2 6533,646331154,55%1548,86
T28 Concept 7844,09464119,09%1027,74
43 M. Toldi III 3175,093211163,64%809,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3307,604251040,00%1175,39
Lorraine 39L AM3399,503031040,00%1303,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81122,108291070,00%1249,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101963,909551080,00%1578,35
TBT 91777,106221020,00%1328,81
TS-5 81647,209801070,00%2032,15
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81411,106751030,00%1569,21
ST vz. 394622,89607988,89%2368,73
Type 1 Chi-He4502,89457933,33%1586,77
Somua SAu 404291,89368977,78%906,72
AMX 30 B101405,22590944,44%919,98
Object 283 91203,33649944,44%944,95
14TP473,50264850,00%116,70
Ikv 723372,88467862,50%1391,07
M5A1 Stuart4355,00531875,00%1490,79
T-26G FT2131,63251850,00%294,32
SU-76G FT4346,50337837,50%574,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5935,75733850,00%2683,20
Valentine II 4379,13515850,00%1219,35
Fantôme 91193,00846862,50%1127,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4242,29409771,43%858,92
Valentine AT4288,71335757,14%797,02
Renault UE 573513,00487757,14%2378,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,713267100,00%745,09
Object 777 Version II 9922,86712757,14%698,54
T-116 3209,43334742,86%797,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4279,17493666,67%818,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3382,00680666,67%2155,08
LTP 3217,83381666,67%1161,01
M15/423414,60404540,00%1197,06
Panzerjäger I2242,80358580,00%1193,82
Marder II3204,80326580,00%754,22
L-60 2140,80315540,00%511,45
T-127 3244,20407580,00%946,35
LT vz. 352270,50326450,00%1339,98
Strv m/382277,75446425,00%1408,52
10TP3351,50576475,00%1659,55
Renault FT AC2175,25241425,00%524,89
M8A14463,75569475,00%1458,78
GSOR the TANK 91165,25765450,00%1008,48
A46 6479,75461450,00%1448,74
StuG IV 5594,00630475,00%1774,63
FV226 Contradictious 81432,75615425,00%1199,38
Type 64 6701,50588450,00%2074,16
Strv m/40L3102,00238333,33%88,15
7TP2232,005233100,00%1068,16
AMX 40467,67237333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3136,33221333,33%260,65
Valentine3227,67219366,67%789,53
Cruiser Mk. III3305,33314333,33%1462,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5154,33186333,33%106,66
BT-7 artillery 390,333503100,00%315,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1264,506622100,00%2073,56
M14/412223,50347250,00%642,15
Marder 38T4874,5011462100,00%3080,57
Windhund 82315,00927250,00%3186,40
MKA 2296,00459250,00%1001,42
Patton the Tank 91193,509942100,00%1186,74
STA-2 830,50371250,00%139,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8165,00375250,00%133,28
TOG II* 6488,00586250,00%654,61
Light Mk. VIC 226,002372100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61006,00727250,00%2127,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5380,00415250,00%1150,96
Kolohousenka178,002901100,00%406,19
Strv fm/211317,007041100,00%2303,14
Fiat 30001122,003171100,00%610,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2232,003891100,00%1277,25
Renault FT1132,005141100,00%900,52
4TP186,002871100,00%427,58
Renault NC-31197,003781100,00%549,18
Pvlvv fm/422263,005331100,00%1237,01
M3 Lee4453,005671100,00%1979,68
T2 Medium Tank2181,004031100,00%1137,22
Archer5694,0028210,00%1653,61
Excelsior 5448,0011071100,00%841,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,003131100,00%578,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-06
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-06
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06