chassetitou

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45766024109
Ø Tier7,570,007,927,78
Victories2451953,57%00,00%1041,67%5752,29%
Defeats2078545,42%00,00%1250,00%4541,28%
Draws4621,01%00,00%28,33%76,42%
Battles survived1294928,29%00,00%833,33%3532,11%
Tanks destroyed423040,9200,00331,381381,27
Destruction ratio1,290,002,061,86
Tanks spotted559101,2200,00351,461271,17
Damage dealt1.433,730,002.196,172.069,53
Capture points267470,5800,00351,46400,37
Defense points224270,4900,0060,25360,33
Experience613,410,00895,88928,34
WN71337,450,001620,831682,80
WN81890,500,003253,732774,73
Total
Battles45766
Ø Tier7,57
Victories2451953,57%
Defeats2078545,42%
Draws4621,01%
Battles survived1294928,29%
Tanks destroyed423040,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted559101,22
Damage dealt1.433,73
Capture points267470,58
Defense points224270,49
Experience613,41
WN71337,45
WN81890,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed331,38
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted351,46
Damage dealt2.196,17
Capture points351,46
Defense points60,25
Experience895,88
WN71620,83
WN83253,73
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier7,78
Victories5752,29%
Defeats4541,28%
Draws76,42%
Battles survived3532,11%
Tanks destroyed1381,27
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1271,17
Damage dealt2.069,53
Capture points400,37
Defense points360,33
Experience928,34
WN71682,80
WN82774,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.221,920,000,000,00
Capture points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience598,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws38,11%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt2.221,92
Capture points20,05
Defense points190,51
Experience598,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.109,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories29443,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35152,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22633,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4920,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.911,150,000,000,00
Capture points9531,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12741,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories29443,95%
Defeats35152,47%
Draws243,59%
Battles survived22633,78%
Tanks destroyed5590,84
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4920,74
Damage dealt1.911,15
Capture points9531,42
Defense points12741,90
Experience653,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.534,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points913,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience625,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt2.534,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points913,96
Experience625,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7592440,39846227758,23%2789,06
T3092300,25684224354,93%2358,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81758,65858199355,49%2443,39
T-1506728,54449192854,05%1304,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81166,67622146050,62%1645,45
Chimera 81920,06844136157,31%2327,76
T2971588,56758121361,42%2622,06
T-284456,15353107254,10%1627,11
G.W. Panther71005,80491106656,19%1429,72
TS-5 81898,56889103756,41%2477,63
Tiger II81815,7876897855,42%2427,90
Tiger I71668,1682796558,76%2797,33
FV4005 Stage II102064,2458094653,38%1687,36
ST-I91177,9247393645,41%950,86
KV-48500,2535468744,69%346,55
T-54 ltwt.9855,8346159845,32%1145,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81130,2546358249,48%1366,97
IS-4102136,8564256854,58%1904,77
LTTB8581,8142353748,98%954,58
T28 Prototype81224,6045550846,26%1330,86
SU-130PM 81965,6484349054,90%2303,47
T-1092228,4180448660,29%2704,90
KV-26866,0346645652,63%1624,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102498,2959341252,91%2095,51
M18 Hellcat6503,1332340946,45%728,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61034,9764040358,06%2115,80
Grille 15102256,4065740154,61%1729,95
T9592364,9677837558,13%2396,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192160,0475937055,14%2258,54
T-34-85M 6879,4954936753,41%1588,97
T28 Concept 71139,0955736457,69%1948,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102985,0076234753,89%2727,84
Hummel6646,8532134148,68%875,80
Leopard Prototyp A92202,0377432054,38%2407,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4285,9723130856,17%922,23
AMX ELC bis5405,5638029953,51%1434,56
M46 Patton91645,6758729150,86%1724,48
T-5491264,3356427250,00%1240,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81530,8179726450,76%2222,31
MT-256198,8431226148,28%382,92
EMIL 1951 81865,9578025458,66%2571,19
Prototipo Standard B92203,7683324756,28%2400,42
M26 Pershing81006,6554424750,20%1246,76
AMX M4 mle. 457974,4348624751,82%1312,06
KV-15231,3523523144,59%262,86
S-517959,2549322652,65%1183,25
E 5092012,2879421561,86%2192,80
T1 Cunningham167,7111720441,18%150,87
ISU-15281370,8354220356,16%1538,72
CS-52 LIS 81634,4480920052,00%2231,77
AMX 50 10081317,1360919651,53%1511,20
Jagdtiger92099,9161619558,46%2145,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81794,1865719252,60%2071,02
T25/27738,2239319149,21%988,00
T-345274,5827318852,66%610,68
Charioteer81462,8366418759,36%1871,97
Cobra 92065,7885418657,53%2197,63
T26E5 Patriot 81520,3882418255,49%2132,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6568,7140918156,91%1156,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5552,4539618149,17%1585,38
M10391745,2061618045,00%1647,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91939,2965217857,87%1784,49
53TP Markowskiego81987,1289117360,69%2930,34
UDES 14 Alt 581740,1364117353,18%2642,09
IS71394,0070116553,94%2281,97
Char Futur 4 92227,2876216453,05%2345,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,1335816352,15%1178,22
Leichttraktor1145,4219415451,95%586,26
M10 RBFM 5882,6659814954,36%2160,01
T3281238,8454914751,70%1393,45
Jagdpanther71022,3050414447,22%1357,16
ARL 446737,4144814252,11%1276,18
T4991080,2257414247,18%1580,43
Object 277102246,0267914254,93%2055,57
FV4004 Conway91981,8470514156,03%2032,22
SU-1006816,5043713652,94%1557,11
T207937,4447413452,99%1408,86
Cromwell6396,3935013148,09%614,43
Grille5361,5722412938,76%546,19
T2881663,4164112762,20%2208,46
T675164,8717112436,29%78,28
KV-37241,9131612346,34%84,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102912,0071712255,74%2552,03
Leo71112,7157112157,85%1985,50
Conqueror92195,94100512161,16%2482,63
IS-381536,8466812058,33%1924,63
AMX 65 t81185,1854011954,62%1551,05
Vz. 55102631,5872511656,03%2411,42
M48A5 Patton102045,8563011650,86%1726,68
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102328,5572411650,86%2093,31
Crusader6133,9321111545,22%171,89
Type 4 Heavy91831,8361111551,30%1860,59
STA-181243,4976211449,12%1756,18
Strv 746777,4245611358,41%1556,52
IS-3-II91977,1984411355,75%2155,69
O-Ho81380,8566711259,82%1851,52
Challenger71386,7965411247,32%2069,04
VK 100.01 (P)81845,8287711169,37%2798,73
Chi-Go 71603,4892511160,36%2587,58
SU-1527967,1145311049,09%1282,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191903,5785710754,21%2070,25
Maus102728,4984010760,75%2408,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102371,6866910641,51%2047,09
P.43 bis61294,2461410559,05%3187,62
StuG IV 5412,8928310446,15%984,23
Nergal 81895,939259958,59%2345,67
MKA 2316,763669862,24%1604,73
TNH T Vz. 5192103,738269747,42%2169,94
Caernarvon81917,859389758,76%2665,56
O-I Experimental5600,243949546,32%1075,96
M446908,725789546,32%1469,13
O-Ni71263,575829254,35%1884,54
Jagdpanzer IV6910,155149157,14%2002,06
TNH 105/100081570,278219056,67%2412,61
Strv m/425457,103188951,69%1192,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92165,208248951,69%2181,93
SU-10181518,357098952,81%1864,80
Indien-Panzer81421,847918951,69%1939,04
Jagdpanther II81217,315588751,72%1316,67
Škoda T 5092184,007818659,30%2400,02
Excalibur 6999,875408455,95%1772,89
Centurion Action X102252,127188349,40%1924,01
Ikv 1035333,612618245,12%636,34
T-50554,481998046,25%67,81
O-I6845,534617954,43%1693,95
Tiger (P)71137,635367948,10%1621,22
Super Conqueror102921,908457853,85%2634,38
SU-855290,342457651,32%538,07
M4A1 Sherman5362,702827343,84%807,57
SU-14-281182,814977254,17%1241,35
Gryphon 102801,578627058,57%2370,45
STB-1101937,226666755,22%1865,96
Sav m/434154,091906648,48%233,88
P.44 Pantera81459,636906450,00%2029,77
Strv 103B101980,205906451,56%1544,76
T-100 LT101037,925626442,19%1107,76
Renault G15362,893166155,74%929,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071241,818455964,41%2425,42
Panther/M10 71270,617615945,76%2490,25
Covenanter5104,721815848,28%141,54
Object 25791933,039615860,34%2183,68
Stitch 81807,628925853,45%2169,39
T-46378,631385749,12%144,72
StuG III Ausf. G5556,503915655,36%1374,38
KV-856735,714415651,79%1261,30
T110E4102046,235645639,29%1326,70
E 100102390,006645356,60%2165,36
T56 GMC3118,351235230,77%146,42
M8A14176,921975242,31%209,88
T-29 3353,343155046,00%1357,42
40TP Habicha61066,175264843,75%2234,03
Panther II81411,936094654,35%1958,68
VK 30.01 (P)6894,275434555,56%1844,32
AMX 404144,112134447,73%372,03
M127742,445074337,21%687,14
T71 CMCD7831,937064353,49%2296,91
Wespe392,211024235,71%63,10
AMX 12 t6258,312914238,10%425,81
Achilles6723,694834257,14%1447,00
VK 36.01 (H)6826,504764050,00%1466,03
T110E5102097,906823956,41%1653,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4423,553293857,89%1135,06
Škoda T 256741,116273745,95%1497,13
Sturer Emil71333,327863764,86%2054,04
KV-1S6744,734763762,16%1476,74
Object 252U 81627,929313759,46%2068,35
SARL 424274,112613655,56%883,87
Lago4248,912623450,00%703,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6639,855453450,00%1576,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71445,187303458,82%2190,61
CS-63102051,767223342,42%1717,45
T7 Combat Car 2108,532163256,25%449,97
MS-1138,66882944,83%32,78
VK 30.02 (D)7946,149432965,52%1814,65
Comet71068,246942937,93%1721,74
Centurion Mk. I81567,009982965,52%2848,58
Ikv 723104,571482828,57%39,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,112602864,29%482,17
Panther71086,156002650,00%2292,99
TVP T 50/51102413,278002657,69%2436,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102274,887632657,69%1931,22
AMX 38326,811602653,85%125,77
IS-7101911,085632626,92%1357,69
T-26276,52802528,00%119,23
UDES 1691407,085692540,00%1164,31
TVP VTU Koncept81127,926402441,67%1385,92
Nashorn6957,505692450,00%1618,58
T376586,175262437,50%1560,18
IS-2-II81240,086722445,83%1407,07
M2 Medium Tank365,781442330,43%0,00
Renault FT164,141142259,09%266,06
T3 HMC254,271102236,36%0,85
SDP 44 Burza6965,095122250,00%1871,55
Type 95 Heavy4177,051662133,33%343,07
BDR G1 B51320,436862166,67%3676,02
Strv m/40L3160,652122055,00%453,51
M3 Lee4202,652352065,00%702,95
Churchill VII6974,706032035,00%1736,50
T-34 shielded 5752,656542070,00%2327,58
AMX 50 B102372,007771957,89%1976,89
Leopard 1101820,375721931,58%1252,85
Churchill I5673,444161850,00%1368,93
Type 91 Heavy3288,332461850,00%982,39
Cruiser Mk. II2266,242971758,82%1524,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,881621741,18%107,52
AE Phase I 92123,128101758,82%2135,93
VK 30.01 (D)6950,197341643,75%1763,35
Marder II3218,332111553,33%632,54
SDP 58 Kilana81228,607841566,67%1343,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,80931553,33%148,41
ST-II102312,338341573,33%2285,44
Škoda T 245371,434371457,14%1022,65
M7 Priest3145,711311442,86%211,66
Archer5248,712711478,57%547,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4255,433021442,86%654,96
Churchill III 5442,865501464,29%918,00
Renault NC-31141,001151353,85%119,31
SDP 57 Gowika71360,469311376,92%2252,71
Black Prince71272,5810231275,00%2322,80
T57 Heavy102358,427001241,67%1775,00
M15/423309,733101145,45%965,06
Panzerjäger I2153,821191127,27%374,43
M374295,361971145,45%940,53
M5 Stuart4269,914091145,45%684,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3185,272011136,36%447,11
Object 268 Version 4102464,188531172,73%2200,98
MTLS-1G14 3325,823381163,64%1473,65
SU-100Y 6869,915461145,45%1634,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1204,801781080,00%1171,66
M415539,203301060,00%862,89
Valentine3339,502991080,00%1326,55
T110E3102463,806021050,00%1847,95
Cavalier5311,903911080,00%808,86
Kolohousenka1162,00167911,11%639,97
Pz.Kpfw. II257,50209862,50%198,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7634,25300825,00%603,95
Cruiser Mk. III349,63153825,00%0,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,25294850,00%712,89
Object 140101050,88453825,00%504,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8608,00558862,50%973,76
Panhard EBR 105101143,75539825,00%1197,05
Obsidian 81154,25593850,00%1245,86
T-50-2 6660,13523875,00%2349,86
T2 Medium Tank271,29167771,43%367,56
Somua S353354,29339742,86%997,91
Renault Otsu152,00150633,33%3,10
UDES 0381309,33537650,00%1581,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2103,83186683,33%431,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5645,00816666,67%2502,00
T-45 2159,00210633,33%629,32
Light Mk. VIC 249,00125666,67%261,10
T-54 first prototype 81544,33785666,67%2842,73
ST vz. 394334,40484560,00%1194,54
Pvlvv fm/42272,80267580,00%284,96
SU-18233,601315100,00%262,05
Durchbruchswagen 24116,60133540,00%53,81
Strv m/382130,00264450,00%453,19
Cruiser Mk. I1136,25237475,00%756,13
FCM 362137,00246450,00%525,46
T-116 3146,75206450,00%497,56
Strv fm/211178,67204333,33%907,06
M14/412189,33197333,33%555,81
50TP prototyp 81339,0053330,00%1279,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4500,00629366,67%1739,50
M24 Chaffee5396,00459333,33%1073,87
Mäuschen9800,67360333,33%365,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81293,677283100,00%1882,88
Fiat 30001347,00681250,00%2575,50
LT vz. 352280,50489250,00%1458,08
Hotchkiss H352149,00341250,00%562,18
AT-12168,00132250,00%549,66
IS-6 8953,0049420,00%667,03
AMR 35 2365,00386250,00%2262,97
Char de transition 61869,0098620,00%3446,11
T14 51271,0080410,00%3342,83
M3 Stuart3370,006211100,00%1840,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002271100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2417,005881100,00%3057,95
LT vz. 383238,005601100,00%1045,08
E 50 Ausf. M10394,009691100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 70,0012010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3746,008441100,00%3826,41
L-60 2116,003961100,00%615,06
Valentine II 4131,006121100,00%414,40
T-127 343,002810,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7823,0016510,00%766,99
Valiant 5216,0015010,00%168,36
BT-7 artillery 3482,0026110,00%1793,55
Super Hellcat 7499,0036610,00%435,53
Type 64 60,0013810,00%0,00
Eclipse 90,0025110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-08
Left: 2017-01-08