cibla

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57317123184
Ø Tier7,989,009,489,80
Victories2758948,13%650,00%1445,16%3440,48%
Defeats2900350,60%541,67%1651,61%4755,95%
Draws7251,26%18,33%13,23%33,57%
Battles survived1305022,77%541,67%1135,48%2428,57%
Tanks destroyed373390,6560,50130,42410,49
Destruction ratio0,840,860,650,68
Tanks spotted598281,0440,33200,65830,99
Damage dealt1.021,501.281,001.349,101.302,39
Capture points478650,8400,00321,03610,73
Defense points139750,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience557,33470,25463,87486,65
WN7868,34716,39617,90588,18
WN81037,73929,94868,84902,28
Total
Battles57317
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2758948,13%
Defeats2900350,60%
Draws7251,26%
Battles survived1305022,77%
Tanks destroyed373390,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted598281,04
Damage dealt1.021,50
Capture points478650,84
Defense points139750,24
Experience557,33
WN7868,34
WN81037,73
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.281,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,25
WN7716,39
WN8929,94
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted200,65
Damage dealt1.349,10
Capture points321,03
Defense points00,00
Experience463,87
WN7617,90
WN8868,84
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,80
Victories3440,48%
Defeats4755,95%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived2428,57%
Tanks destroyed410,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted830,99
Damage dealt1.302,39
Capture points610,73
Defense points00,00
Experience486,65
WN7588,18
WN8902,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories12437,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18857,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8626,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3491,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,950,000,000,00
Capture points2930,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories12437,92%
Defeats18857,49%
Draws154,59%
Battles survived8626,30%
Tanks destroyed1530,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3491,07
Damage dealt1.290,95
Capture points2930,90
Defense points2000,61
Experience488,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2956,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,390,000,000,00
Capture points280,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience397,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2039,22%
Defeats2956,86%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1223,53%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted330,65
Damage dealt747,39
Capture points280,55
Defense points10,02
Experience397,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1052000
Victories44842,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58255,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27325,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7660,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,250,000,000,00
Capture points14311,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6620,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1052
Victories44842,59%
Defeats58255,32%
Draws222,09%
Battles survived27325,95%
Tanks destroyed5190,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7660,73
Damage dealt588,25
Capture points14311,36
Defense points6620,63
Experience366,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories20145,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14532,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4090,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,990,000,000,00
Capture points8521,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14363,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience534,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories20145,68%
Defeats23152,50%
Draws81,82%
Battles survived14532,95%
Tanks destroyed3230,73
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4090,93
Damage dealt919,99
Capture points8521,94
Defense points14363,26
Experience534,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4389009
Victories189943,27%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Defeats238254,27%00,00%00,00%888,89%
Draws1082,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124828,43%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Tanks destroyed21930,5000,0000,0020,22
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,25
Tanks spotted37200,8500,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt1.177,730,000,001.394,56
Capture points67721,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points77681,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience590,290,000,00247,33
Total
Battles4389
Victories189943,27%
Defeats238254,27%
Draws1082,46%
Battles survived124828,43%
Tanks destroyed21930,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted37200,85
Damage dealt1.177,73
Capture points67721,54
Defense points77681,77
Experience590,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.394,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience247,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles950004
Victories39041,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55158,00%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws90,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20021,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10211,0700,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.308,040,000,00708,50
Capture points4620,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8770,9200,0000,00194,75
Experience576,210,000,0079,50
Total
Battles950
Victories39041,05%
Defeats55158,00%
Draws90,95%
Battles survived20021,05%
Tanks destroyed3800,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted10211,07
Damage dealt1.308,04
Capture points4620,49
Defense points8770,92
Experience576,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt708,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points194,75
Experience79,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (516)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856642,74412205150,41%1063,31
T-54 first prototype 8949,31673130950,11%1243,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81195,16662124351,97%1262,87
T57 Heavy101707,39548117946,14%1259,27
IS-381015,62566104048,65%1083,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8625,05506103545,22%616,96
AMX 50 10081202,94548100049,30%1368,49
T110E4101765,0563194849,79%1271,99
Grille 15101605,9655489244,84%1058,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101040,9557887347,77%766,08
T-5491134,4156486446,30%1078,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8724,5152571744,77%763,41
E 25 7908,0864468052,65%1273,11
Lansen C 81208,3980765353,45%1460,93
AMX 13 909724,6746061745,54%970,78
Cromwell6637,0445861653,73%1328,95
Object 252U Defender 81319,4279258352,83%1433,44
TVP T 50/51101338,7761256444,86%929,29
STB-1101300,1665052444,27%858,63
CS-52 LIS 81123,4470149348,07%1282,39
SU-130PM 81308,9168347247,88%1251,13
T110E5101396,2860946844,66%945,26
121B 101421,9668243944,19%994,92
Ho-Ri 3101935,0568840749,14%1271,13
AE Phase I 91391,4274638848,71%1206,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101855,5266638450,26%1284,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,6556836748,77%1042,80
T-34-28912,3845635345,33%1085,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101329,7563635244,89%964,38
IS-7101638,5173134647,11%1251,47
T-34-17835,0352334255,26%1371,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81026,7670234252,92%1160,61
Object 261101264,7466033950,44%993,38
Centurion Action X101358,2762233743,03%867,01
Super Conqueror101522,7565033444,61%1049,43
T-1091031,7456133346,55%838,18
T-62A101266,7052933142,90%875,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81587,1151433153,17%1747,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81046,7063332646,01%1064,00
T3091029,9249432343,34%676,69
Forest Spirit 81429,1473631848,43%1401,03
Type 5 Heavy102091,2079230451,32%1588,92
Object 140101397,8466930046,00%1010,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8831,8059829445,58%870,23
VK 36.01 (H)6363,6527228747,04%436,77
Object 268 Version 4101590,6366628543,16%992,73
T110E3101533,8961928347,00%944,34
Tiger II8847,6951327748,38%847,05
G.W. Panther71095,8643626445,83%1348,53
Super Hellcat 7931,3561726347,91%1319,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,3921326250,76%260,82
ISU-152K 81257,2365626248,85%1301,51
ELC EVEN 90 8557,5763726147,89%931,57
Centurion Mk. I8857,7056225746,69%1024,09
WZ-113G FT101763,7568225546,67%1068,44
Škoda T 56 81326,4579324755,87%1263,23
T54E191379,7067824346,09%1217,91
DBV-152 101586,0663323245,26%881,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101694,8972622849,12%1198,32
Sturer Emil7755,5835222543,11%895,09
M10391223,5061322254,50%1189,45
Obsidian 81086,3176422051,82%1338,64
T-448660,5560821955,71%832,01
KV-15347,4225921943,84%548,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91092,2555221750,23%996,86
T28 Prototype81111,1451621644,44%1088,26
T25/27606,3844221347,42%714,18
Strv 103B101597,5164320951,67%1068,00
Leopard 1101332,9559920641,75%859,45
Comet7618,4347120550,24%884,50
Grille5411,4927920546,34%749,70
Panther7809,0944320456,37%1346,11
Manticore10851,2162920444,12%775,82
Centurion Mk. 7/19959,5650820338,92%700,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,9435120351,23%681,31
T-100 LT10810,6962019849,49%822,10
T-50568,4028919654,08%140,88
Škoda T 5091409,7772519450,00%1290,88
AMX AC mle. 467888,6339719447,94%1271,41
AMX 13 757213,8940818948,68%248,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101915,8279218845,21%1353,92
T328992,0360818756,68%1178,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6500,1426418346,45%621,76
Conqueror91589,9968318245,60%1398,48
XM57 81517,0680718053,33%1482,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518921,7760517847,19%898,51
Panther II8983,9456017746,33%1183,75
T71 DA7442,7047717650,00%764,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8536,7149417542,29%743,37
T698855,2363817452,30%986,38
FV4005 Stage II101126,0550817142,11%646,22
UDES 15/16101488,7968516947,34%1030,53
AMX AC mle. 488939,4251516950,89%975,78
Turtle Mk. I 81331,5779916849,40%1363,95
E 100101536,6271716747,31%1083,78
TVP VTU Koncept8646,1354716649,40%679,65
Strv 103-091416,1056316451,22%1202,01
ARL V396518,1134816246,30%795,17
KV-48774,9458216149,07%745,23
Jagdpanther7982,7940516045,63%1312,14
IS7605,0944615945,28%637,19
PTZ-78112307,0273715941,51%1248,41
AMX 50 Foch91466,5959615945,91%1164,73
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81441,9970215543,87%1271,17
Hummel6816,8539115344,44%1109,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101476,6660415243,42%993,46
FV2078924,9759715143,05%941,12
WZ-132A9738,8953215048,67%947,92
BZ-75101671,1379814951,01%1182,73
AMX M4 mle. 457866,7359214749,66%1180,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591036,9265514649,32%915,53
WZ-111 model 5A101364,3159914540,69%823,47
T 55A 91413,8782214355,24%1373,50
AT 77776,2842714151,77%932,06
Object 277101614,1669214149,65%1231,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6658,9752014151,77%1079,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81112,4371014146,81%1128,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507681,0942713936,69%661,05
Black Prince7660,7457113751,82%781,64
VK 30.01 (D)6560,1249713747,45%999,48
Tiger I7581,6543613642,65%493,28
FV3046502,0032613450,75%807,46
Jagdpanzer IV6543,7433313047,69%879,79
Panhard EBR 10510678,0955812946,51%585,04
Caernarvon Action X 8941,3970712748,03%1022,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101292,6659412646,03%962,04
CS-63101319,5463612540,00%828,55
M66480,1834312441,94%501,70
WZ-1328685,1358612448,39%1039,09
T1 Cunningham153,4512912246,72%103,09
T297967,8967712259,84%1329,49
AMX 50 B101333,2870412254,92%960,61
Type 4 Heavy91389,2569512048,33%1278,53
VK 30.02 (D)7781,2950411944,54%1164,74
T-1506552,6644211949,58%834,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007531,7142711849,15%675,80
SU-1527573,9444811854,24%683,52
ST-I91445,7174811747,01%1316,18
GSOR 1010 FB 81171,9672411752,99%1411,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91288,5460111640,52%969,60
SU-1006631,4337111650,00%1035,37
G.W. E 100101135,7363611651,72%833,27
BZT-70 102096,1088211556,52%1458,42
Indien-Panzer8769,3249311345,13%810,45
M53/M559947,8858711247,32%736,95
T376283,1734211250,89%578,21
T-54 ltwt.9725,2755411248,21%926,04
P.44 Pantera81003,2467611152,25%1236,89
M18 Hellcat6521,2834311147,75%760,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,1314211039,09%1,73
Churchill VII6526,7437811041,82%775,01
T-284119,4914810952,29%212,50
ARL 446557,0738610950,46%937,59
AMX 50 12091382,0062910950,46%1219,08
AMX 12 t6209,7937810951,38%394,64
AT 86526,5044710954,13%888,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101429,0468010942,20%829,58
M8A14111,8014710550,48%107,17
O-Ho8968,6061110445,19%994,16
Leopard Prototyp A91437,6370810451,92%1266,70
K-91101387,5869110447,12%960,47
E 5091087,1863610346,60%898,67
T675398,9136810349,51%795,23
M10 RBFM 5656,3754410349,51%1346,06
CS-5991347,8669210249,02%1201,67
T-437524,5456210051,00%727,69
122 TM 81295,1575010049,00%1492,18
Object 705A101517,416999947,47%989,66
K-91-PT 91398,567009947,47%1229,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,281489845,92%89,29
M24 Chaffee5186,182509746,39%406,34
Type 586548,674009651,04%1034,66
Vz. 55101628,687229545,26%1123,32
O-I6925,615419550,53%1763,49
Mäuschen91224,905869340,86%888,72
VK 100.01 (P)8875,035469348,39%813,35
WZ-111 model 1-491232,836269251,09%1088,98
BDR G1 B5447,923609248,91%791,68
T-46389,851249139,56%113,90
FV4004 Conway91214,295419145,05%928,99
DZT-159 91538,467879149,45%1382,65
StuG III Ausf. G5308,882749048,89%544,11
121101708,216939048,89%1333,52
VK 30.02 (M)6507,263659043,33%835,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5371,923228953,93%992,49
Nashorn6673,743898755,17%1244,99
Bisonte C45 81178,548498755,17%1315,99
Leichttraktor141,141208344,58%36,29
AMX ELC bis5102,732998254,88%207,76
T216157,403538247,56%221,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81296,667078248,78%1245,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,841538137,04%267,55
Pz.Kpfw. II279,741578151,85%174,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505528,513418146,91%1034,54
UDES 038902,545508146,91%839,45
M5 Stuart475,431858053,75%125,77
M48A5 Patton101670,108448058,75%1313,80
LTTB8463,735518047,50%640,14
Type 64 6273,183758046,25%447,93
BT-7459,851357945,57%63,32
Object 703 Version II 81168,337507941,77%1071,35
Emil I81109,047357852,56%1125,57
Object 752 91665,408327846,15%1328,23
T2 Medium Tank292,001267740,26%233,35
Type T-345293,923697647,37%666,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,342087648,68%186,49
FV217 Badger101588,586787640,79%863,20
Object 777 Version II 91420,397327644,74%1172,31
M4A1 Sherman5390,763077552,00%975,05
Caernarvon81125,158337562,67%1410,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691171,546757445,95%973,66
E 7591367,685437445,95%1079,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,362727443,24%715,32
Emil II91380,687317254,17%1244,24
Škoda T 256370,163987041,43%442,46
KV-37811,664247044,29%969,06
MS-1159,061246855,88%183,98
SU-855206,162016750,75%297,71
M2 Light275,941596746,27%103,28
SU-1018940,486106646,97%855,58
BZ-58-2 91457,357196646,97%1191,42
53TP Markowskiego81143,237746561,54%1418,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5422,783136552,31%1145,47
T-345252,202656459,38%609,77
Prototipo Standard B91474,336796446,88%1279,58
VK 30.01 (H)5504,953326450,00%1269,23
IS-2-II8895,865956448,44%949,23
M-IV-Y 81163,097786454,69%1214,40
E 50 Ausf. M101292,275646342,86%816,52
AMX 13 105101119,796206334,92%1042,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81548,357746347,62%1578,60
WZ-1317679,117086261,29%1547,02
AMX 50 Foch B101305,376206248,39%792,72
AT 25527,363856154,10%1400,88
A-436373,363226140,98%486,43
Hirschkäfer111337,696816152,46%762,08
T1 Heavy5422,774586050,00%809,08
T9591698,388496063,33%1591,60
Tiger (P)7956,957196053,33%1303,31
Charioteer81214,785776056,67%1358,26
M127740,174835947,46%886,58
E 75 TS 8964,887055950,85%974,42
WZ-12091039,577365853,45%897,43
Churchill I5393,163955855,17%772,59
M3 Stuart358,441465750,88%105,33
T-26291,421385745,61%264,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,161655745,61%257,57
M40/M438968,376335752,63%946,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8830,525715648,21%792,47
M3 Lee4146,252015550,91%374,10
IS-4101538,718225554,55%1098,03
TNH 105/10008879,226495448,15%908,92
59-166454,985005459,26%1246,32
Crusader6329,083125341,51%870,88
Bishop5541,623165362,26%1426,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481121,987225251,92%1204,03
O-Ni7854,775825236,54%952,26
M75272,023495248,08%834,02
WZ-132-110672,814955246,15%518,08
M36 Jackson6750,024555246,15%1200,87
T2881080,257435263,46%1200,51
CS-538813,806325145,10%978,99
Panhard EBR 909508,735765147,06%578,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8483,925215139,22%589,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8793,616155141,18%809,01
KV-137265,782834944,90%182,26
FV215b (183) 101104,434964928,57%535,96
Char Futur 4 91330,526714831,25%960,83
T499598,306004751,06%718,93
Hotchkiss EBR7236,774594746,81%284,48
50TP prototyp 81153,207184647,83%1132,38
Wespe3123,591784652,17%310,72
TT-130M 91569,396884632,61%1274,49
Somua SAu 404167,341814445,45%251,98
TNH T Vz. 5191466,517774344,19%1331,84
SMV CC-678879,236184346,51%790,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,981344351,16%112,97
O-I Experimental5521,674204351,16%977,80
Matilda4134,762234242,86%130,31
VK 30.01 (P)6682,055044153,66%1179,61
M2 Medium Tank388,881424052,50%178,32
SU-85B4247,102714047,50%484,72
BT-2238,21673930,77%0,50
T1 HMC225,44743941,03%23,47
Kranvagn101146,086373943,59%684,65
STA-18739,646423953,85%873,92
M5A1 Stuart4135,051923935,90%190,32
Covenanter596,052253946,15%96,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101320,007393953,85%905,92
A-20551,371513847,37%84,41
IS-27914,876473842,11%1117,01
113101365,687193852,63%1005,28
Type 1 Chi-He4187,322203737,84%316,97
M10 Wolverine5492,323443745,95%1129,10
Durchbruchswagen 24195,782313745,95%375,40
56TP 81080,926303732,43%981,44
Toro 91277,818363762,16%1125,30
Panzerjäger I2129,781543661,11%439,56
SU-263181,861893641,67%292,20
Panhard AMD 178B6248,913253548,57%470,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,821713452,94%304,53
Object 268101777,036183438,24%1011,01
Renault FT139,97933354,55%125,15
T-703155,212103348,48%426,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10843,886073342,42%723,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,665583243,75%1041,95
M374165,562003250,00%404,60
SU-54430,133013253,13%984,74
MT-25698,943203250,00%118,48
AMBT 8883,136073240,63%724,48
113 Beijing Opera 101359,265853135,48%829,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101130,075843043,33%594,30
Type 71101374,736513043,33%737,55
Type 63 81004,707493053,33%936,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,005012941,38%611,45
D2356,431142832,14%2,33
Carro d'assalto P.887871,507682857,14%1276,39
SDP 58 Kilana8965,255602839,29%754,91
Cobra 91369,935572825,00%937,64
T803111281,755842821,43%458,15
S-517778,386202650,00%842,79
T56 GMC3124,691502642,31%201,36
Birch Gun4226,191962642,31%626,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8535,966422657,69%859,75
P.43 ter7749,686382560,00%1136,66
Vz. 44-171262,367732540,00%1766,44
T92 HMC10928,205472540,00%577,32
TS-54 8917,247042548,00%824,10
StuG IV 5311,243662564,00%755,33
Coccodrillo 101444,337862458,33%979,70
AMX 30 B101307,177352454,17%1013,24
T-50-2 6404,134532445,83%929,21
Strv 746472,914872356,52%787,24
11081139,787372347,83%1278,01
FV230 Canopener101222,746112339,13%588,31
T78 6953,785722347,83%1256,34
T404466,143332263,64%1421,22
IS-3A Peregrine 81019,416522240,91%751,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91064,295632138,10%613,86
Cruiser Mk. II2105,762442152,38%330,30
Alecto4188,482532157,14%394,05
BZ-79112419,909552152,38%1462,73
D1246,651152045,00%42,48
Rinoceronte101172,536261936,84%633,51
Maus101441,326631936,84%854,63
WZ-111-1G FT8928,585421942,11%824,40
Ares 90101082,165861942,11%551,81
Type 619710,286091850,00%528,43
SU-86324,893721855,56%347,57
Jagdtiger91008,506561850,00%724,35
AT-FV230 Breaker111307,397481844,44%649,50
LTP 3104,001931827,78%225,86
Type 95 Heavy4345,713141747,06%1099,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101411,536051741,18%672,60
T-34-2G FT7865,005811747,06%1091,55
XM69 Hacker111756,768261758,82%1097,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 81076,947221747,06%1203,76
Achilles6649,385311650,00%1180,20
Churchill III 5342,193841631,25%411,96
45TP Habicha71192,478411553,33%1940,38
Lorraine 39L AM3290,402481553,33%938,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291546,938301566,67%1453,88
Ho-Ri 281059,737181560,00%1163,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10389,675551546,67%233,99
Marder 38T4201,473001553,33%386,56
Object 780 101565,938211560,00%1100,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581464,475141540,00%1087,24
Škoda T 27 8988,604761520,00%950,03
Renault UE 573118,792291457,14%273,36
T25 AT7573,643161421,43%542,04
Challenger7790,364931450,00%1029,29
Hotchkiss H35278,851271346,15%145,75
T3 HMC2141,621301330,77%406,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101587,626301338,46%829,67
Cruiser Mk. IV470,921821330,77%3,10
S35 CA5423,153201338,46%684,20
M446773,854851346,15%1250,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81166,386771338,46%928,94
Kunze Panzer 91147,317241369,23%1102,23
M6A2E1 8737,625851346,15%629,01
KR-1111171,926201338,46%490,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,753841241,67%887,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8610,086881275,00%998,53
Renault FT AC241,67911250,00%76,03
G.W. Tiger9766,425511241,67%506,22
T-602153,502831241,67%508,22
SU-122A5147,421791233,33%54,38
AMX 67 Imbattable111664,588161266,67%1022,07
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91512,928661258,33%1744,59
TOG II* 6644,173901275,00%1031,53
Bofors Tornvagn 8877,176271250,00%803,86
AT-1247,91721145,45%35,50
Ho-Ri 191142,096271145,45%680,97
Concept No. 510682,554291127,27%170,17
T-34-85M 6822,917861154,55%1461,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6135,502221020,00%1,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,201931030,00%293,04
SU-76M478,801901060,00%185,01
T7 Combat Car 263,401671050,00%151,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6566,103531020,00%789,51
Chrysler K 81385,908371060,00%1792,50
TS-5 81271,408631060,00%1293,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81204,704141030,00%986,11
112 8932,406401080,00%952,51
Ikv 1035322,78362944,44%589,32
AMX 38323,2277933,33%0,00
M-V-Y10631,67551922,22%162,67
Gorilla111734,33571933,33%745,03
Patton the Tank 91434,00590933,33%1277,68
T28 Concept 7519,22471922,22%477,00
Miel 81296,33747955,56%1310,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,22199944,44%39,01
Renault FT 75 BS2100,88197875,00%611,31
105 leFH18B2 5643,00466850,00%1332,34
SU-18211,0090862,50%213,18
ST-II101220,25641837,50%597,02
Lorraine 50 t 91376,00790850,00%1277,66
Excalibur 6750,38539850,00%942,33
WZ-120-1G FT 8601,13472837,50%340,26
Durendal 101554,88531850,00%946,58
Sexton II338,0088742,86%35,32
Kampfpanzer 67101727,43494742,86%935,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91407,29793757,14%1034,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6568,29368728,57%1328,97
BZ-74-1 81288,86515714,29%1021,65
Projet Louis 9671,71720771,43%901,54
BT-7 artillery 398,57133742,86%143,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8686,14540742,86%528,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,67210683,33%286,47
VK 16.02 Leopard50,00263683,33%261,00
STK-2111508,50572633,33%560,49
AltProto AMX 30 81315,83969666,67%1726,93
ST vz. 394129,00208560,00%313,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,00116540,00%49,31
Valentine AT4227,80271580,00%655,01
HWK 128530,40607560,00%775,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3366,00498560,00%868,76
SU-100Y 6876,00742560,00%1789,01
Cromwell B 6788,20656540,00%1257,75
Gryphon 101166,40706540,00%608,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,00144475,00%264,10
Pvlvv fm/42250,75208475,00%264,10
M415491,00319425,00%552,58
Valentine3176,00241450,00%489,84
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91296,00583425,00%870,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141,50174425,00%347,20
Object 430U101901,008704100,00%1495,10
Lago M38 3437,25497425,00%1205,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101574,75908475,00%1222,08
Caliban 8652,00361425,00%472,67
L-60 258,50197425,00%41,72
Strv S1 8629,00436425,00%328,49
Somua SM 81501,5046740,00%1495,51
Chi-Go 71164,50691450,00%1355,45
Renault NC-3110,0058333,33%0,00
P.43 bis6435,67447366,67%842,45
Ikv 723110,00170333,33%56,02
CS-67 Szakal11799,339503100,00%502,57
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,672043100,00%968,88
Archer5472,6731030,00%868,89
Chieftain/T95 8503,3327230,00%310,60
XM551 Sheridan10510,0027930,00%221,56
GSOR the TANK 92674,00765333,33%2752,12
T-34 shielded 5401,33393366,67%1082,47
T-29 3677,00475366,67%3315,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81045,00507366,67%986,04
T-45 261,67121333,33%16,34
MTLS-1G14 3179,33282366,67%698,59
TBT 91112,6740030,00%524,74
KV-220-2 5370,33550366,67%636,55
KV-4 KTTS 81163,33793366,67%1245,15
43 M. Toldi III 390,33201366,67%400,02
FV226 Contradictious 8570,33381333,33%262,31
SU-100I 5607,67433333,33%876,43
Rambo 91879,671074366,67%1511,34
Pz.Kpfw. I237,00116250,00%111,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6330,0019320,00%565,59
Windhund 81143,509502100,00%1357,91
Object 283 9810,50609250,00%668,71
T-116 348,00135250,00%111,42
M3 Light 3249,50399250,00%1207,48
M22 Locust 3318,50390250,00%1146,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3410,00426250,00%2005,95
Light Mk. VIC 20,004920,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81032,50657250,00%754,78
AMX ELC 901 6809,50831250,00%3033,62
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5450,00494250,00%1484,28
M4A1 FL 10 61240,0044520,00%1738,27
Kolohousenka159,001411100,00%287,61
Strv fm/211147,004981100,00%966,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2294,005051100,00%1816,28
LT vz. 35239,001271100,00%261,00
Strv m/3820,002461100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3127,002601100,00%456,03
Lago4106,0013710,00%47,48
Strv m/425115,0012510,00%11,15
4TP1169,0030010,00%715,60
Sav m/4340,003310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,00910,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004371100,00%261,00
M4-85 5483,007831100,00%1010,12
KV-1SA 5331,005611100,00%612,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4208,002141100,00%583,63
Primo Victoria 8569,0020910,00%395,46
KV-5 80,0022510,00%0,00
T1E6 294,007110,00%187,26
Matilda Black Prince 5951,0053310,00%2449,65
Löwe 8353,0025410,00%87,34
Char de transition 6240,0029010,00%65,62
Dicker Max 6615,0022810,00%694,43
Valiant 5429,0011821100,00%1066,29
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4583,0031410,00%1606,72
T-28E with F-30 4853,0047010,00%2333,09
Turán III prototípus 5893,0056010,00%2423,17
Fantôme 91656,0061810,00%1714,59
Leox 92123,0016261100,00%2332,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2022-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-20
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2023-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-10-27
Left: 2015-01-13