convicto68

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3682800131
Ø Tier7,790,000,008,56
Victories1725346,85%00,00%00,00%4735,88%
Defeats1908751,83%00,00%00,00%8363,36%
Draws4881,33%00,00%00,00%10,76%
Battles survived1084929,46%00,00%00,00%2216,79%
Tanks destroyed256890,7000,0000,00790,60
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,72
Tanks spotted277520,7500,0000,00850,65
Damage dealt934,540,000,001.020,98
Capture points339500,9200,0000,00970,74
Defense points195770,5300,0000,00280,21
Experience532,080,000,00593,79
WN7843,540,000,00581,65
WN81007,170,000,00679,09
Total
Battles36828
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1725346,85%
Defeats1908751,83%
Draws4881,33%
Battles survived1084929,46%
Tanks destroyed256890,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted277520,75
Damage dealt934,54
Capture points339500,92
Defense points195770,53
Experience532,08
WN7843,54
WN81007,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier8,56
Victories4735,88%
Defeats8363,36%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2216,79%
Tanks destroyed790,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted850,65
Damage dealt1.020,98
Capture points970,74
Defense points280,21
Experience593,79
WN7581,65
WN8679,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories11636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19360,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10231,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,610,000,000,00
Capture points4741,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2390,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience486,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories11636,36%
Defeats19360,50%
Draws103,13%
Battles survived10231,97%
Tanks destroyed1560,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2000,63
Damage dealt1.292,61
Capture points4741,49
Defense points2390,75
Experience486,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3678,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience180,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories919,57%
Defeats3678,26%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed60,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted300,65
Damage dealt463,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,46
Experience180,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience262,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted190,66
Damage dealt273,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,79
Experience262,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories36040,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52358,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30033,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5600,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,530,000,000,00
Capture points11701,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7700,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience383,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories36040,04%
Defeats52358,18%
Draws161,78%
Battles survived30033,37%
Tanks destroyed6070,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5600,62
Damage dealt600,53
Capture points11701,30
Defense points7700,86
Experience383,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles852000
Victories43250,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40247,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33439,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6670,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,320,000,000,00
Capture points15871,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21142,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience623,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles852
Victories43250,70%
Defeats40247,18%
Draws182,11%
Battles survived33439,20%
Tanks destroyed5350,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6670,78
Damage dealt992,32
Capture points15871,86
Defense points21142,48
Experience623,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1108000
Victories49544,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws353,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36532,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10140,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,160,000,000,00
Capture points19741,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16181,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience358,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1108
Victories49544,68%
Defeats57852,17%
Draws353,16%
Battles survived36532,94%
Tanks destroyed5810,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted10140,92
Damage dealt663,16
Capture points19741,78
Defense points16181,46
Experience358,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2328,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5871,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience295,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2328,40%
Defeats5871,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1518,52%
Tanks destroyed300,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted510,63
Damage dealt1.496,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points720,89
Experience295,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81031,82632242248,72%1113,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101414,87499195446,11%1303,80
T-62A101325,52595180342,21%982,96
KV-856724,48516156947,42%1241,32
IS-7101519,54629137744,52%1074,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,40586118544,22%1180,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8745,96518118045,42%817,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8998,28710104949,38%1252,15
IS-381123,0763299946,25%1231,46
Cromwell B 6569,4849066456,48%1055,22
T-1091155,9658250644,86%975,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8879,3853649740,85%778,49
Grille5573,8937447152,02%1375,06
G.W. Tiger91220,1049846745,40%1196,54
AMX 13 909598,7851145947,49%727,30
WZ-1209936,4444940743,24%749,00
M18 Hellcat6721,4656640755,28%1379,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8511,1451339749,12%786,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591531,0061039447,21%1676,64
T-5491048,1771237648,40%1024,54
G.W. Panther71151,4653535745,38%1424,86
M10391154,7152634443,02%909,97
T-50586,0627331347,60%88,93
Jagdpanther II81198,3560231349,52%1297,02
Hummel6901,7046030145,51%1365,30
Jagdtiger91770,3069329345,73%1561,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,3863129149,48%819,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181227,9060328749,83%1462,53
E 7591351,1270828047,86%1203,63
T54E191161,6467627647,10%978,28
WZ-1328554,3858627444,53%779,18
E 100101385,8458327042,96%862,51
KV-15436,8434825151,39%842,52
T-448868,7367724349,38%1225,13
T3281013,9149024351,03%1080,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81041,2654321848,17%1011,26
IS7730,7752921648,15%869,97
UDES 038862,4341621444,39%763,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101171,6057021037,14%668,05
T675487,2739620755,07%1127,84
WZ-1317468,4861620450,98%899,73
Jagdpanther7703,2247319846,46%763,54
G.W. E 100101206,4941819343,52%885,41
Object 268 Version 4101245,5852817937,43%604,64
AMX 13 757298,3653617747,46%444,14
T698885,3365517548,00%1036,05
T297923,2962817345,09%983,56
Tiger I7827,1563517154,39%1091,19
Jagdpanzer IV6459,3442216952,07%769,48
T-50-2 6338,6640016752,10%866,64
T-437523,9457816350,31%744,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507942,6753316048,13%1147,19
Object 26391103,7850216043,75%757,75
Centurion Mk. 7/19825,9651815646,15%577,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8795,5356915646,15%731,03
T71 DA7376,2357115444,16%548,96
Comet7643,8843015352,94%983,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101154,3361715040,67%569,00
Tiger II81218,3674214953,02%1448,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,2335814343,36%777,84
T9591449,1071213849,28%1021,89
BZ-75101357,5365213842,03%773,71
AMX AC mle. 467670,7949113446,27%722,24
T-284149,4016313145,04%244,96
StuG III Ausf. G5334,4928413040,00%577,20
AMX ELC bis5179,9835412851,56%479,81
Centurion Mk. I8646,4043912540,80%588,88
Cromwell6498,9955712454,84%938,28
T57 Heavy101311,7943712330,08%687,25
Panhard AMD 178B6303,7729712246,72%712,43
Char Futur 4 91103,7562812248,36%828,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,8421012049,17%653,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza9872,1047111932,77%475,16
Sturer Emil7678,9645911942,86%758,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6934,8951311851,69%1560,24
Ho-Ri 191322,5160811843,22%891,41
T110E5101446,3654511840,68%897,64
T25/27708,4255211849,15%904,93
Super Hellcat 7584,9446511552,17%731,06
Ho-Ri 28845,0047511446,49%756,92
ARL V396630,2952011056,36%1230,77
Ares 758958,7159011049,09%1038,98
VK 16.02 Leopard580,5218610948,62%101,33
59-166128,8442710854,63%226,52
AMX 12 t6297,2946810849,07%616,10
Škoda T 256434,9840210749,53%687,41
121101134,0342310741,12%637,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505664,6442410551,43%1554,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,6957710463,46%1120,91
TNH T Vz. 5191008,6468210348,54%710,55
TVP T 50/51101102,6058610241,18%667,42
T376389,5653410249,02%927,75
SU-86592,024609654,17%845,19
T216235,244689641,67%389,05
T3 HMC2218,793469458,51%1028,68
Sturmpanzer II4273,141869256,52%938,23
Dicker Max 6704,105398846,59%1272,33
Type T-345315,333728742,53%725,93
SU-855482,002658639,53%958,14
VK 36.01 (H)6665,594818641,86%1058,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581079,546638440,48%711,49
FV215b (183) 101132,365818345,78%623,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101357,995748236,59%712,85
T1 Cunningham1134,153048148,15%725,44
TNH 105/10008769,855118143,21%658,04
Object 277101209,315198137,04%635,37
T1 Heavy5433,564418046,25%784,31
T-34-3 8995,196208050,00%1044,15
SU-1006725,894177956,96%1354,77
53TP Markowskiego8756,334807841,03%601,26
Centurion Action X101252,035407838,46%702,24
AMX 404131,821637741,56%268,39
M66685,245537647,37%969,70
Ikv 1035403,302917656,58%969,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,691497546,67%152,46
SU-100M17831,995197458,11%1175,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007498,073907240,28%520,95
TVP VTU Koncept8612,355957251,39%665,41
O-I6737,684207252,78%1191,67
T-46391,061387143,66%147,95
T-103 8792,734967140,85%587,19
SU-1018748,044806842,65%583,57
Churchill III 5455,287536765,67%1023,81
FV3046603,904176142,62%970,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,323296045,00%462,79
Škoda T 245350,582895745,61%902,63
Škoda T 509876,465185635,71%489,28
KV-137520,055375549,09%706,49
Leichttraktor1130,312495440,74%413,56
Strv 103-091134,375675444,44%818,23
Nashorn6697,225415457,41%1230,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,413925451,85%719,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,924525345,28%1244,06
Ares 859824,685685335,85%480,04
Vz. 44-17914,886385250,00%1111,33
Crusader6261,573965150,98%660,44
KR-1111643,448185044,00%921,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,765054971,43%1222,23
25TP KSUST II5321,063164946,94%616,72
AMX 65 t8771,845014938,78%601,59
Covenanter5177,233094839,58%338,72
FSV Scheme A7651,025844847,92%843,42
Type 4 Chi-To6356,703644742,55%427,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6457,773984746,81%558,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8945,136514744,68%935,48
45TP Habicha7890,393994639,13%976,48
M75330,964794654,35%1242,39
Matilda4249,113004548,89%530,97
Vz. 55101383,006564548,89%863,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79952,345644438,64%587,00
Bishop5381,953234346,51%685,73
XM57 81187,055834334,88%830,03
M3 Lee4227,173124242,86%633,54
Chi-To SP7869,936424252,38%888,47
Marder II3162,641394230,95%266,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6447,314124254,76%1100,62
T110E3101504,806604141,46%774,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191392,707424040,00%996,76
40TP Habicha6440,323673844,74%650,50
M8A14346,053493831,58%829,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,224273743,24%922,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4190,443333650,00%479,59
S35 CA5722,976523661,11%1899,28
T-1506557,114973658,33%865,57
Strv 103B101044,463823528,57%427,97
T56 GMC3168,502093429,41%373,82
SU-122A5420,743603444,12%816,10
FV601 Saladin8989,715933435,29%967,12
AMX M4 mle. 457789,766103339,39%881,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,833543053,33%331,15
M24 Chaffee5204,374853063,33%697,75
GSOR the TANK 9861,336313050,00%674,30
AMX ELC 901 6292,504783050,00%629,44
StuG IV 5358,102902958,62%833,28
T207708,365672860,71%1018,18
M5A1 Stuart4217,503502839,29%604,68
Panzerjäger I2130,041402853,57%365,54
AS-XX 40 t111174,576372850,00%709,84
BT-7 artillery 3189,633062759,26%672,22
Patton the Tank 9781,734882630,77%475,05
P.435243,562932548,00%451,79
Pz.Kpfw. II273,601342528,00%49,67
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5359,483272552,00%634,36
Versuchspanzer 5791068,966822540,00%652,03
VK 30.01 (H)5406,673162441,67%847,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,001442470,83%489,57
SU-85B4426,252692454,17%1120,68
Windhund 8686,885052450,00%582,97
O-I Experimental5512,263792352,17%915,94
Birch Gun4188,961502330,43%428,06
10TP3205,592332254,55%856,36
Lorraine 39L AM3515,453452254,55%1930,54
ST vz. 394199,761692133,33%362,35
M5 Stuart4169,863692161,90%423,93
M3 Light 367,951072040,00%59,44
AMX 383103,631891957,89%241,63
P26/404298,063171866,67%903,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,781781833,33%48,77
Marder 38T4338,834311850,00%825,78
Chieftain/T95 8954,834651827,78%929,63
Vercingétorix 91134,826001735,29%760,88
BDR G1 B5782,133611637,50%1354,71
SU-14-17429,693291631,25%310,05
Staghound Mk. III6497,065871662,50%936,09
Somua SM 8932,564321650,00%842,57
SU-54419,334071546,67%992,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8580,644061428,57%301,22
ARL 446789,086461258,33%1328,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6402,833901241,67%883,78
M3 Stuart3137,553211154,55%439,78
Hotchkiss H35266,801421050,00%120,82
T-26282,601621060,00%352,21
MKA 2135,002771090,00%534,81
T28 Concept 7685,803761050,00%843,27
IS-3A 8860,705301030,00%570,81
Sav m/434294,67250944,44%625,47
Cruiser Mk. III3100,11253955,56%332,73
Fantôme 9946,56671977,78%874,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni378,63262862,50%252,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4324,13437837,50%826,05
M2 Medium Tank3260,50505875,00%1189,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8971,88436837,50%977,16
M15/423229,14185742,86%483,64
Renault FT173,00179650,00%258,23
Type 95 Ha-Go254,50167650,00%88,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,17436666,67%1057,01
SU-263196,50256666,67%558,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2202,17435666,67%1130,88
Renault FT 75 BS2237,40145520,00%1500,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,20256560,00%344,06
T2 Medium Tank2180,20335580,00%988,00
BZ-6891890,20678560,00%1798,00
T1E6 2179,60358560,00%918,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 7705,40607560,00%849,24
43 M. Toldi III 394,20224540,00%218,36
Fauteur111729,40859560,00%1106,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2388,00726475,00%2550,72
14TP438,25200475,00%264,10
Ikv 723191,25350475,00%584,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,00261450,00%308,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5439,25461450,00%790,76
Matilda Black Prince 5321,25360425,00%598,39
LTP 3103,25156425,00%207,62
King Tiger (Captured) 7785,25428425,00%784,40
Chi-Go 7665,757324100,00%761,35
Renault Otsu1140,00299366,67%672,60
Churchill I5165,00346366,67%302,51
Type 586978,33632333,33%1925,98
MT-2560,00463366,67%261,00
TS-54 8662,33504333,33%351,34
T-29 3135,33122333,33%200,21
TS-5 8951,007183100,00%1045,52
Panzerwagen 39 3365,50549250,00%1746,28
IS-6 8583,0047020,00%300,74
KV-1SA 5695,5047820,00%1361,18
T-116 350,50133250,00%111,42
Kolohousenka10,005010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,008810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4318,006721100,00%1260,76
Renault FT AC20,0001100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2259,0025510,00%970,60
AMR 35 2135,006010,00%339,80
L-60 218,008010,00%0,00
Valentine II 4331,0017010,00%809,60
TOG II* 6157,003341100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 278,002741100,00%417,33
T7 Combat Car 20,001810,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81173,0010201100,00%1213,51
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8361,0046710,00%93,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-05-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2019-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-21
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-12
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-03
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2020-03-05