daro69

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645281189334
Ø Tier6,416,277,257,30
Victories3149148,80%654,55%4146,07%17251,50%
Defeats3211549,77%545,45%4651,69%15345,81%
Draws9221,43%00,00%22,25%92,69%
Battles survived2189133,92%436,36%2730,34%13741,02%
Tanks destroyed506400,78131,18590,662760,83
Destruction ratio1,191,860,951,40
Tanks spotted427550,6670,64880,991850,55
Damage dealt703,161.143,36992,061.086,95
Capture points641930,9900,001021,151620,49
Defense points450130,7040,36160,18940,28
Experience397,44474,73491,11547,60
WN7924,511414,79880,911037,94
WN81025,552165,221220,161280,69
Total
Battles64528
Ø Tier6,41
Victories3149148,80%
Defeats3211549,77%
Draws9221,43%
Battles survived2189133,92%
Tanks destroyed506400,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted427550,66
Damage dealt703,16
Capture points641930,99
Defense points450130,70
Experience397,44
WN7924,51
WN81025,55
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier6,27
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.143,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,36
Experience474,73
WN71414,79
WN82165,22
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,25
Victories4146,07%
Defeats4651,69%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2730,34%
Tanks destroyed590,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted880,99
Damage dealt992,06
Capture points1021,15
Defense points160,18
Experience491,11
WN7880,91
WN81220,16
Past 30 days
Battles334
Ø Tier7,30
Victories17251,50%
Defeats15345,81%
Draws92,69%
Battles survived13741,02%
Tanks destroyed2760,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1850,55
Damage dealt1.086,95
Capture points1620,49
Defense points940,28
Experience547,60
WN71037,94
WN81280,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5859,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,320,000,000,00
Capture points670,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience341,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3535,71%
Defeats5859,18%
Draws55,10%
Battles survived2929,59%
Tanks destroyed420,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted760,78
Damage dealt1.055,32
Capture points670,68
Defense points1091,11
Experience341,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1935,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,850,000,000,00
Capture points551,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience392,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2037,74%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws59,43%
Battles survived1935,85%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted290,55
Damage dealt881,85
Capture points551,04
Defense points470,89
Experience392,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted271,80
Damage dealt391,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5166,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2025,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,700,000,000,00
Capture points190,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience268,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2633,77%
Defeats5166,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2025,97%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted961,25
Damage dealt554,70
Capture points190,25
Defense points10,01
Experience268,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,600,000,000,00
Capture points1122,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience354,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed210,40
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted460,87
Damage dealt836,60
Capture points1122,11
Defense points260,49
Experience354,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories5238,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7757,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4231,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,020,000,000,00
Capture points1531,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience256,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories5238,81%
Defeats7757,46%
Draws53,73%
Battles survived4231,34%
Tanks destroyed470,35
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted900,67
Damage dealt743,02
Capture points1531,14
Defense points220,16
Experience256,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.375,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15484,57327319850,78%981,76
M18 Hellcat6751,40386304550,25%1323,73
T675572,35358235652,63%1419,34
Matilda IV 5417,27346233550,32%1049,73
S35 CA5553,83318171252,10%1292,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,44316148149,83%1177,77
T3091308,88451104546,51%1030,26
S-5171045,42374103045,44%1371,26
Hummel6835,8233598148,42%1339,96
IS-38854,7040794544,87%832,93
Challenger71020,5650489150,95%1356,85
AMX 13 909573,9541086947,07%676,62
E 7591092,8345084544,97%905,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81017,8744783146,81%884,44
KV-856580,0335377347,09%844,70
T-34-856626,0541271152,18%1185,48
Achilles6761,3742271049,44%1325,96
Type 586606,1240270947,95%1088,95
Object 70491328,7645967245,83%908,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7880,0749866351,43%1230,00
KV-26649,0437165251,38%1130,82
SU-1006726,2139964650,15%1217,56
Super Hellcat 7832,8446664046,72%1119,06
SU-130PM 81230,9059962149,11%1114,09
VK 30.02 (D)7619,2742361448,05%805,05
Excelsior 5654,0953761452,93%1362,55
M66858,4648460249,67%1400,57
T-1091049,8143459145,35%891,40
Škoda T 256548,8339857851,73%1053,52
VK 30.01 (P)6380,0029153946,57%455,18
T-28E with F-30 4485,1636351958,38%1304,53
T28 Prototype8994,0639851645,74%980,02
IS7464,6730148942,54%382,09
Tiger I7601,0136946042,83%564,96
25TP KSUST II5547,9237145751,42%1404,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6781,9039944647,09%1174,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,0618944248,64%312,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,5531943354,04%989,02
M10391189,9946343044,19%1005,33
IS-4101354,8649042845,09%881,97
O-I6647,1539742452,36%1064,77
P.43 bis6738,6944739950,38%1412,31
T-549909,8642339343,51%747,28
Type T-345376,2426939150,38%990,06
Tiger II8728,0343439040,77%656,09
T-448740,5241937343,70%820,78
FV2078688,3645437251,34%706,47
Type 62 7557,2146436847,55%1082,26
M5A1 Stuart4233,5926036547,12%700,39
IS-7101542,0054936247,79%1166,54
VK 30.01 (H)5626,4538035953,20%1559,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,9638433750,15%982,45
ISU-1528917,8936732944,98%795,31
WZ-131G FT6803,5545232650,00%1351,19
AMX AC mle. 467725,8132532547,08%876,78
Chi-To SP7999,1255632449,07%1052,46
T-34-3 8857,0349932043,44%833,88
T297950,5346131748,58%1163,66
Jagdpanzer IV6808,6447131450,96%1511,39
T25/27595,7730131245,83%735,81
T698835,7947330347,52%947,34
T54E191254,5949129850,34%1078,13
Panther II8739,1137829242,47%739,20
Cromwell6533,4839128050,71%996,13
M36 Jackson6917,4752627852,16%1591,73
Tiger (P)7792,9347927346,89%908,10
SU-86552,3535926947,58%623,01
AMX 13 757295,4731326748,31%459,26
Strv m/425464,3532426552,45%1301,03
Type 4 Chi-To6653,4942425147,01%1170,10
T-34-17593,1838524347,74%767,14
SU-1527763,1134724345,68%899,80
SU-100M17866,6247624250,00%1108,27
T-34-28625,1543724149,38%668,55
Type 64 6478,9239323747,26%1064,47
StuG IV 5458,0331723650,85%1089,88
T328980,6652422948,91%1056,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,2540122850,44%1282,72
T57 Heavy101483,4051422545,33%938,75
Churchill I5599,3538522453,57%1289,29
VK 30.02 (M)6645,2143922450,00%1193,70
ARL V396472,0525122247,75%750,16
B.U.G.I.6615,0539521452,80%1020,84
SMV CC-6781035,2449921442,52%941,89
Panther7642,5036321344,60%851,14
M10 Wolverine5364,8624120750,24%753,81
M3 Lee4301,0423520345,81%1016,17
VK 28.016318,2633320351,72%795,10
Škoda T 245404,7530120251,98%1091,71
T6 Medium4530,4730420249,50%1246,48
T71 DA7378,3243920053,00%638,83
Leo7685,6546419950,25%955,85
SU-1018953,5550819744,67%888,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,7440119640,31%735,21
T207784,6449719147,64%1036,19
M48A5 Patton101483,7167619051,58%1089,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519557,5339119046,84%658,58
Strv 746550,7938618952,91%981,76
Pawlack Tank6819,4252718954,50%1387,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6576,9941918748,66%1018,87
122 TM 8879,8447218342,08%777,62
M5 Stuart4250,2727217951,96%645,64
T110E5101444,4648817940,78%887,92
Churchill VII6783,0352017849,44%1412,82
AMX 12 t6305,9934517744,07%682,19
T-1506743,7047117153,80%1189,31
Vz. 44-17890,8856116950,30%1081,15
Centurion Mk. I8839,8852716846,43%993,58
SDP 44 Burza6847,6351016850,60%1476,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,0016016849,40%86,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7559,9041116850,60%681,86
Charioteer8939,2249016643,37%825,33
StuG III Ausf. B4473,2325616647,59%1158,16
G.W. Panther7695,5242716240,74%622,95
T-437630,1040916155,28%982,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6943,6859916153,42%1442,90
T-505103,6824316150,93%187,08
Nashorn6585,2429215643,59%819,85
CS-447718,9248515551,61%998,66
ARL 446816,8845815450,00%1383,85
E 509970,6648115451,95%810,17
Sturer Emil7789,5435315044,00%960,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,7524815043,33%907,66
T-345287,8125514850,00%642,46
Object 140101181,2946814642,47%767,52
T-34-85M 6689,3245114648,63%1048,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81077,8062014346,85%1061,82
BZ-587971,1858214149,65%1159,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8464,8744014143,97%647,56
T-34-2G FT71059,8662214047,14%1507,73
T216260,4930614050,00%555,47
TVP VTU Koncept8788,4147313740,15%778,04
SU-855378,0529013455,97%839,72
T1 Heavy5442,2132313148,85%882,93
M4A1 Sherman5424,9533313049,23%1036,98
TNH 105/100081036,6661612647,62%1134,37
MT-256156,3132212641,27%200,33
P26/404344,8233612557,60%1004,67
FV3046493,5326811550,43%737,54
FV4004 Conway91331,7757011547,83%1000,52
Type 4 Ju-To71142,3268611445,61%1303,48
DS PZInż5513,5936110845,37%1085,04
T-28490,7112910543,81%41,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,5910310143,56%26,77
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7273,742909941,41%327,98
AMX ELC 901 6292,754129944,44%616,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191091,886409854,08%1017,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,734679545,26%826,95
Grille5500,663119457,45%1013,09
Crusader6333,222519339,78%857,41
Comet7723,424738944,94%978,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571224,706468949,44%1655,38
Indien-Panzer8975,535958943,82%1104,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7406,983598946,07%641,07
53TP Markowskiego8748,344858645,35%620,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871062,266128450,00%1400,00
Object 268101361,065378448,81%785,41
Panhard AMD 178B6363,163798251,22%951,02
T78 6793,934468247,56%1012,32
45TP Habicha7730,094828143,21%797,44
UDES 038930,455738062,50%1044,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6627,943677946,84%898,04
Covenanter5335,043397664,47%1209,63
M75311,032717544,00%1058,57
Marder 38T4392,892537546,67%913,31
Char de transition 6930,405417553,33%1481,31
14TP4210,142057147,89%607,40
O-I Experimental5577,933586947,83%1097,31
AEC Armoured Car5516,813566952,17%1114,03
Type 5781128,337096744,78%991,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4385,553266747,76%1061,88
SMV CC-567752,124746540,00%913,17
T404192,951876550,77%313,42
Bishop5293,052216448,44%485,62
40TP Habicha6642,414116347,62%1292,11
M-II-Y71025,195766352,38%1389,43
Emil I81123,496726150,82%1110,73
Matilda4409,503236038,33%1154,24
FV224 Chopper71034,176196056,67%1242,24
BDR G1 B5692,444495945,76%1344,59
AMX 40496,221445850,00%181,08
DBV-152 101620,765125850,00%922,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5487,813085855,17%1009,45
Staghound Mk. III6526,094805848,28%837,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,422155242,31%254,24
SDP 57 Gowika71018,944615238,46%1194,26
CS-63102112,066395150,98%1751,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,962155056,00%788,73
Valiant 5415,943715040,00%671,75
IS-6 B 8921,274594934,69%739,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 102348,925634845,83%1425,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5633,283644647,83%1213,43
T-29 3272,632944650,00%1000,83
P.435442,402924546,67%1062,83
L-60 2109,322414450,00%451,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,71974238,10%0,91
Somua S353539,023064254,76%1732,41
Valentine AT4463,952214134,15%1217,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5555,834464052,50%1246,32
Marder II3192,971733644,44%410,05
ST vz. 394242,342773548,57%620,65
STA-18431,314463560,00%483,53
FV4005 Stage II101258,314683537,14%649,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581551,066883548,57%1296,04
IS-2M 71093,545513554,29%1334,75
Type 95 Heavy4216,622223455,88%649,53
KV-1SA 5596,124233450,00%1152,36
Pz.Kpfw. II221,63773240,63%2,61
Sexton II3198,191413240,63%688,78
SU-76G FT4402,871943135,48%714,91
BT-7 artillery 3355,613223141,94%1289,97
AT 86742,833843040,00%1167,80
Lago4317,243052958,62%1146,94
Jagdpanther71200,767022958,62%1817,36
Char Futur 4 91456,595832955,17%1304,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,572312860,71%790,48
T-46361,671132755,56%145,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6842,566022759,26%1503,12
Birch Gun4266,312452642,31%780,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,462662634,62%583,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144,522542556,00%478,00
TS-54 8825,806212556,00%802,68
XM69 Hacker112032,326302540,00%1065,44
121B 101097,255122450,00%763,99
LT vz. 383155,361882259,09%569,13
UDES 14 Alt 581260,486152147,62%1351,14
Mitsu 1085701,195592152,38%1300,23
10TP3146,201652045,00%389,80
M3 Stuart3219,842691963,16%962,14
AT 25360,952431942,11%640,19
Leichttraktor112,22551838,89%0,00
60G FT5432,943451850,00%800,79
Tiger 131 6674,945231850,00%880,17
T-45 2141,441841861,11%628,87
M10 RBFM 5735,005711855,56%1544,75
O-Ni7434,184481770,59%521,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,882321643,75%476,49
Hotchkiss EBR7453,694571637,50%705,11
T-50-2 6367,633521643,75%863,10
43 M. Toldi III 3146,881641643,75%484,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2134,931861533,33%461,38
LTP 3146,401881560,00%667,32
M15/423253,362871457,14%718,53
Type 91 Heavy3118,861871464,29%387,07
AMX 3836,931531464,29%218,98
Semovente M415373,152961338,46%535,50
T-34 with L-11 4226,772761323,08%498,46
Cobra 9980,855781353,85%725,01
AE Phase I 91431,005491353,85%1352,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,421261225,00%283,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91076,175751258,33%1064,23
Cruiser Mk. III3118,331601250,00%415,68
Churchill Crocodile 6632,924731225,00%661,90
HWK 128493,642721127,27%546,47
MTLS-1G14 3210,732771163,64%808,28
Cromwell B 6808,096741154,55%1516,19
LT vz. 352103,101081040,00%218,69
Panzerjäger I2234,401731030,00%794,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4192,702161050,00%460,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8803,202731020,00%510,03
T1E6 277,901591080,00%357,16
Löwe 8703,404721040,00%575,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3212,702971040,00%638,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,903711060,00%873,54
WZ-120-1G FT 8874,504421050,00%723,22
B14503,78271955,56%1359,78
Kunze Panzer 91262,33591944,44%920,25
Strv m/40L3220,00218837,50%551,27
Škoda T 5091338,13616850,00%1172,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,63148850,00%214,88
AMX ELC bis5379,25288862,50%1288,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6598,14511757,14%1045,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 7992,00616785,71%1630,22
Strv m/38279,50181650,00%174,62
M14/412196,50224650,00%649,17
7TP2210,00200633,33%642,79
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,17110650,00%569,06
Object 777 Version II 9911,67690650,00%695,98
T7 Combat Car 262,00154650,00%144,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,40169560,00%321,46
Object 283 91283,00548540,00%927,19
Strv fm/21128,25139450,00%79,50
TNH T Vz. 5191595,25769450,00%1287,91
MS-1137,50158475,00%264,10
T-26257,5092450,00%103,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6244,25263450,00%452,13
Kolohousenka182,33123333,33%170,90
Renault FT111,001203100,00%261,00
4TP186,33141333,33%155,56
Panzerwagen 39 3127,00183333,33%326,86
KV-1S6996,33573366,67%1932,82
Chrysler K 8979,3310133100,00%974,75
Fiat 3000167,50128250,00%155,65
M2 Light290,00157250,00%199,14
M2 Medium Tank339,00159250,00%87,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 395,5012220,00%18,45
T-116 3354,50359250,00%1854,49
T1 Cunningham189,001611100,00%535,27
Renault NC-31165,001551100,00%345,48
Hotchkiss H35287,0020310,00%158,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003110,00%0,00
Caernarvon8158,004741100,00%261,00
T3 HMC245,003310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2109,0016410,00%221,13
MKA 2209,002051100,00%768,39
M16/43 Sahariano 347,002361100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24