daro_336

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6187565151427
Ø Tier8,179,489,749,49
Victories3070449,62%3249,23%6543,05%21650,59%
Defeats3055949,39%3350,77%8455,63%20648,24%
Draws6120,99%00,00%21,32%51,17%
Battles survived1425323,04%1218,46%2919,21%9121,31%
Tanks destroyed458760,74280,431100,733120,73
Destruction ratio0,960,530,900,93
Tanks spotted784861,271181,822401,598351,96
Damage dealt1.126,501.347,781.688,651.467,63
Capture points472220,76600,92960,643820,89
Defense points222870,3600,0030,02330,08
Experience633,85751,38753,54793,47
WN7997,76835,74917,581054,06
WN81275,241008,001302,081386,54
Total
Battles61875
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3070449,62%
Defeats3055949,39%
Draws6120,99%
Battles survived1425323,04%
Tanks destroyed458760,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted784861,27
Damage dealt1.126,50
Capture points472220,76
Defense points222870,36
Experience633,85
WN7997,76
WN81275,24
Past 24 hours
Battles65
Ø Tier9,48
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,46%
Tanks destroyed280,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1181,82
Damage dealt1.347,78
Capture points600,92
Defense points00,00
Experience751,38
WN7835,74
WN81008,00
Past 7 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,74
Victories6543,05%
Defeats8455,63%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived2919,21%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2401,59
Damage dealt1.688,65
Capture points960,64
Defense points30,02
Experience753,54
WN7917,58
WN81302,08
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,49
Victories21650,59%
Defeats20648,24%
Draws51,17%
Battles survived9121,31%
Tanks destroyed3120,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8351,96
Damage dealt1.467,63
Capture points3820,89
Defense points330,08
Experience793,47
WN71054,06
WN81386,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories3530,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7867,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,940,000,000,00
Capture points1331,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience488,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories3530,43%
Defeats7867,83%
Draws21,74%
Battles survived3530,43%
Tanks destroyed500,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted630,55
Damage dealt1.268,94
Capture points1331,16
Defense points2091,82
Experience488,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,140,000,000,00
Capture points331,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt818,14
Capture points331,57
Defense points401,90
Experience363,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt185,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt185,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6754,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5544,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,010,000,000,00
Capture points1591,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3112,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience686,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6754,47%
Defeats5544,72%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived5141,46%
Tanks destroyed800,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1070,87
Damage dealt1.093,01
Capture points1591,29
Defense points3112,53
Experience686,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702000
Victories28941,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40657,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20929,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3780,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4630,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,770,000,000,00
Capture points8471,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9021,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience436,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles702
Victories28941,17%
Defeats40657,83%
Draws71,00%
Battles survived20929,77%
Tanks destroyed3780,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4630,66
Damage dealt766,77
Capture points8471,21
Defense points9021,28
Experience436,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3740,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5459,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1819,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,880,000,000,00
Capture points700,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience563,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3740,66%
Defeats5459,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1819,78%
Tanks destroyed390,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted650,71
Damage dealt1.500,88
Capture points700,77
Defense points550,60
Experience563,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81339,60809426151,87%1681,99
Panhard EBR 105101049,57713228449,65%1251,85
Object 261101749,05611186649,62%1694,25
AMX 13 909760,93638154949,58%1079,82
T-54 ltwt.9794,58635151448,81%1131,56
T92 HMC101612,83663133650,37%1431,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8948,74720124151,41%1250,95
T-100 LT10928,7268999950,45%1067,51
Cromwell6553,4644198647,87%1054,84
FV4005 Stage II102037,9367595448,64%1613,49
T3091753,8974990754,02%1629,77
Turtle Mk. I 81588,4094982755,02%1792,53
M54 Renegade 81454,9585881452,58%1678,00
SU-14-281032,1348577651,80%1145,17
M2 Light2281,0947164752,40%1468,30
212A91241,4352560347,26%1054,77
T499852,8862260047,83%1179,94
Jagdpanther II81040,2451458646,93%980,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507882,7046057848,27%1180,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91329,3268657147,29%1379,30
Manticore101093,1372156851,76%1233,65
Maus101649,2971755945,62%1181,04
TVP T 50/51101935,9678552253,07%1690,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8725,3966650947,54%1190,99
T54E191248,3255250348,71%1072,39
T-1091032,2460850144,31%829,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81195,3063348649,18%1160,59
T57 Heavy101732,3068347645,38%1248,85
T71 DA7478,3350846549,89%857,37
TS-5 81539,9189345052,89%1807,94
FV380591238,0656044848,44%1283,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91259,6770642846,03%1114,79
SU-14-17795,6347140450,00%1128,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101727,0165439853,52%1670,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591281,5861138049,47%1233,27
Vz. 55102337,5584236949,86%1807,04
E 25 71066,7471336953,39%1612,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91493,0961536449,18%1280,65
AMX 50 1008956,6459234942,69%898,85
T698772,0660234949,00%859,26
ISU-1528950,0455534748,41%882,96
Object 70491565,3856234754,47%1274,90
IS-38817,9856233046,36%766,06
Charioteer81028,1362732651,53%1074,86
MT-256306,3639632550,77%809,65
FV20781070,9252531446,18%1226,54
Strv 103B101893,6074730955,66%1461,29
IS-7101511,6963930944,66%1106,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101852,8866329549,49%1283,00
SU-1527679,2048328150,53%843,82
Matilda Black Prince 5467,2049527050,37%1178,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101882,9277026454,55%1593,19
T110E3102028,0475325752,92%1465,17
Kranvagn102098,8479525647,66%1721,14
FV215b (183) 102018,9168025447,24%1520,52
T-34-85M 6756,1264225355,34%1426,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,8637025247,62%1005,85
KV-856427,1242325143,03%501,60
T28 Prototype8938,6255924944,18%885,79
M53/M5591362,0766924251,65%1280,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8827,3856723741,77%746,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102017,6667923648,31%1514,70
KV-48817,2861823254,31%866,43
105 leFH18B2 5855,4457822451,34%1741,69
Jagdtiger91519,5068522145,25%1182,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8474,5354921951,14%717,96
T25/27488,9045421843,58%479,00
Comet7627,6256821750,23%912,17
Type 4 Heavy91427,8973421651,85%1278,42
T-5491166,5972621650,93%1137,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181172,8459221454,21%1528,79
AMX 12 t6384,3749121057,62%995,52
T26E5 Patriot 81201,3686720451,96%1622,62
O-Ni7900,8468320054,00%1125,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101488,7669019947,74%1142,84
T-50-2 6481,4958119952,26%1401,47
Tiger II8943,8964719851,52%979,74
AMX 13 757456,4141919846,97%783,19
AMX 50 12091405,1364319641,84%1165,24
AMX 50 B101941,9672919343,01%1431,05
M40/M4381176,0761719248,96%1376,68
M127931,1754519153,93%1282,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91291,1070219148,69%1249,87
STB-1101650,4675418852,13%1302,23
O-Ho8752,6455018747,59%718,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191327,8165018741,18%1212,32
SU-1006558,9246418544,86%845,83
IS7649,8058418453,80%807,50
T34 B 81182,3970018248,35%1437,96
FV4004 Conway91415,0962718143,65%1179,77
Conqueror91316,9471217949,72%1101,11
Type 586572,7753217544,57%1096,56
T-34-28716,7661517451,72%836,02
LTTB8481,4658117347,40%771,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102036,0175617146,78%1532,00
BZ-75102022,4178116547,88%1431,72
Object 260 101749,4178616353,37%1255,81
Tortoise91698,9571615345,10%1396,81
Leopard 1101779,4769515241,45%1256,43
T328934,9167115152,32%1014,92
AMX M4 mle. 457622,0551415149,01%699,30
KV-15346,6740015046,00%563,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,9732215051,33%375,85
XM551 Sheridan101007,8566415050,67%1127,76
Object 268 Version 4102029,6676815048,67%1477,11
ARL 446471,7041014240,14%577,48
SU-100M17742,3949614049,29%977,92
Challenger7558,8347113942,45%518,49
UDES 0381205,8162413847,10%1222,94
T110E4102237,9276813646,32%1647,48
M446751,1052713557,78%1423,69
AMX 50 Foch B102068,8781413555,56%1655,95
VK 30.01 (P)6286,4736513342,86%241,43
Tiger I7611,4245813235,61%523,83
Centurion Mk. I8874,1765013248,48%1055,98
Object 430U101696,0579113148,85%1272,92
Strv 103-091568,4664013044,62%1312,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68540,0749013044,62%792,59
Black Prince7725,0565212950,39%907,24
T2971101,9775912650,00%1451,73
Leo7866,2261212548,80%1419,74
M18 Hellcat6328,3536912542,40%316,61
BT-7 artillery 3275,5433112556,00%1166,69
T216163,6938712345,53%227,81
Emil II91540,6678812158,68%1450,03
Jagdpanther7522,0246212145,45%542,77
Object 705A101965,2382912055,83%1593,35
O-I6817,2967311955,46%1642,79
Panhard EBR 909691,2669311952,10%947,06
Tiger (P)7707,1557711743,59%823,33
FV3046638,2245111648,28%1139,09
SU-855299,2035011553,91%581,60
ARL V396548,2942111444,74%861,97
SU-86452,0139411357,52%611,96
Sturer Emil7704,9443311346,02%804,38
StuG III Ausf. G5273,4630010940,37%373,68
AMX 13 105101306,1162210951,38%1431,73
Ares 90101435,5071310944,95%939,91
BDR G1 B5341,2439110846,30%517,39
T675186,1326610844,44%183,30
AMX AC mle. 467694,5549010843,52%818,75
T-1506583,9744710750,47%862,55
M48A5 Patton101957,0689210757,94%1819,51
Jagdpanzer IV6385,6338510642,45%464,22
SU-122A5319,3630210442,31%515,06
T 55A 91394,2078410455,77%1389,55
T28 Concept 7806,5351310348,54%1046,78
Centurion Action X101444,6463510244,12%1018,26
T9591494,7068510248,04%1153,16
AT 77806,7659910252,94%990,63
FV217 Badger101719,4768810247,06%1273,06
WZ-111 model 1-491179,416989943,43%990,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,815559744,33%1026,90
Object 43091704,478959754,64%1750,86
AT 1581026,906919356,99%1042,53
WZ-12091155,866959247,83%1055,45
VK 36.01 (H)6568,045419248,91%935,96
M75160,973399253,26%453,31
KV-37955,237079256,52%1268,69
AT 86420,174169042,22%504,08
AMX AC mle. 488834,765599047,78%747,83
T-34-17828,896218949,44%1329,45
1108808,395648941,57%653,05
Crusader6334,234308747,13%953,11
UDES 1691354,567128750,57%1261,95
T110E5101838,037518739,08%1188,24
T2881175,747038654,65%1237,98
ST-I91443,277848660,47%1409,42
Strv m/425360,123568453,57%908,62
T-284140,272258442,86%192,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5356,963938439,29%767,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6693,304818345,78%1007,71
Leopard Prototyp A91702,127678343,37%1637,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101319,416678254,88%1162,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81269,887478258,54%1589,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91816,387968149,38%1498,43
STA-2 81063,517288148,15%1454,09
Object 277101728,547918057,50%1385,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8649,415558038,75%949,38
CS-5381037,516527844,87%1297,31
WZ-113G FT102408,298857858,97%1694,10
SU-1018903,355957851,28%892,48
Achilles6490,653807745,45%726,30
Strv 746588,324847644,74%980,02
Caernarvon81003,456547642,11%1081,28
UDES 14 Alt 581261,467847653,95%1716,18
Emil I81314,658337458,11%1658,59
Hotchkiss EBR7593,646167360,27%1406,32
Object 140101554,197547252,78%1296,86
AMX 50 Foch91717,186947140,85%1347,74
121B 101533,118237060,00%1321,14
IS-27857,036776750,75%1066,20
M66522,584656544,62%650,60
IS-M8953,347236558,46%1106,43
50TP prototyp 81487,728246448,44%1769,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,662366440,63%157,54
KV-26490,704886457,81%770,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91362,737356251,61%1097,67
Churchill VII6584,235256250,00%957,53
Ho-Ri 191719,237706048,33%1326,23
Bishop5422,804016056,67%944,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6681,036426051,67%1820,05
T-29 3342,724136070,00%1548,04
VK 28.016371,164745754,39%1100,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7933,119125752,63%1932,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101627,556205641,07%1025,52
E 100102023,868465657,14%1784,50
Type T-345383,294745558,18%1141,10
Rinoceronte102056,138015448,15%1742,08
M8A14135,072635450,00%167,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5330,933495442,59%552,43
AMX ELC bis5133,773145335,85%156,37
Škoda T 256563,405325246,15%1046,97
Prototipo Standard B91371,986855244,23%1117,13
E 7591461,528125261,54%1479,91
T-463134,391755149,02%434,81
M415477,243835147,06%716,42
AE Phase I 91556,927895145,10%1430,22
Chimera 81523,707985046,00%1403,15
121101801,768204951,02%1622,80
SU-54241,122834946,94%466,37
SU-85B4175,692364940,82%191,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007795,586534856,25%1250,90
UDES 15/16101863,237614850,00%1524,54
Nashorn6664,754524847,92%1071,35
T-345321,433914765,96%897,14
Valentine3178,963004746,81%481,76
IS-2-II81360,597134643,48%1701,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6572,165114537,78%931,95
S35 CA5440,272894551,11%861,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10714,826884447,73%628,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8943,093704429,55%829,44
T1 Heavy5465,604094341,86%894,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,903004247,62%70,85
BZT-70 102296,029674261,90%1600,49
Light Mk. VIC 2130,362904245,24%590,55
B14143,373004156,10%282,78
P.44 Pantera8995,906674151,22%1164,26
M10391261,157264148,78%1085,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,755204067,50%1167,73
SDP 58 Kilana81320,556814042,50%1170,45
AT 25285,683684045,00%487,50
FV229 Contender91481,857864050,00%1130,74
53TP Markowskiego81116,926833946,15%1177,60
Alecto4264,462883958,97%733,03
Churchill I5431,663763852,63%882,28
BZ-79112510,928413839,47%1674,10
Object 26391506,347193850,00%1231,69
G.W. Panther7931,386583748,65%1042,27
T207741,536083650,00%970,95
25TP KSUST II5402,753783630,56%874,25
Type 6191449,947163650,00%1455,82
CS-4471043,007753666,67%1783,64
Škoda T 177774,616933655,56%1752,76
M26 Pershing81010,896933644,44%1225,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8626,366723655,56%1105,65
Object 70591174,636123542,86%838,56
Ikv 1035447,624253452,94%1011,38
M5 Stuart459,442843450,00%92,23
SU-263179,121753447,06%374,32
T-62A101334,917393452,94%1013,30
Concept 1B 91797,598443447,06%1226,00
P.43 bis6554,674953345,45%857,69
Škoda T 5091236,426913342,42%1089,81
Type 5 Heavy101751,647193345,45%1033,69
IS-3-II91241,947153348,48%996,37
FV224 Chopper71152,917573351,52%1432,98
Matilda4436,413483256,25%1490,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291542,037923246,88%1255,03
Covenanter5243,843983246,88%705,01
TNH T Vz. 5191531,817973151,61%1346,38
IS-4101442,036963141,94%844,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,942303135,48%581,30
Super Conqueror101712,007423145,16%1108,29
Tiger-Maus 91565,398263154,84%1346,56
Windhund 81113,846583154,84%1144,40
O-I Experimental5674,106583053,33%1524,41
MTLS-1G14 3278,573593050,00%1161,10
TOG II* 6491,134113030,00%473,87
Marder II3112,481742948,28%158,12
Type 71102074,488002937,93%1399,65
AMX 404159,143282850,00%468,68
E 50 Ausf. M101819,187802860,71%1664,37
Archer5366,433672857,14%835,74
VK 100.01 (P)8690,254922828,57%516,64
M3 Stuart374,371382744,44%67,82
KV-220-2 5665,337402748,15%1250,20
Lago4229,353212657,69%729,94
SU-76M490,541262626,92%1,08
GSR 3301 Setter7439,965782642,31%878,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871462,009942568,00%2553,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,643722560,00%837,79
Somua SAu 404155,842352560,00%352,83
AMX 65 t8667,405922556,00%658,29
Waffenträger auf E 100101985,126452544,00%1227,03
Strv S1 81389,087572568,00%1453,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5327,884192445,83%711,56
40TP Habicha6782,226402360,87%1649,88
CS-63101220,046552347,83%807,77
T-505118,133242347,83%201,44
Marder 38T4299,303352347,83%655,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101780,007532339,13%1272,07
Hummel6737,915222240,91%1003,65
T1 Cunningham1258,912422254,55%1568,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,001492250,00%135,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,182122245,45%284,90
T-4481167,327502254,55%1554,94
AS-XX 40 t111247,826462245,45%710,72
P.43 ter71004,056822142,86%1603,68
Grille5504,294832161,90%1132,47
Valentine AT4211,242662147,62%460,09
Object 430 Version II91250,906442142,86%1072,83
L-60 2119,903152161,90%679,85
Cobra 92062,768972157,14%1919,29
Lorraine 40 t 81302,526572138,10%1373,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71046,307782060,00%1820,60
P.435423,905252070,00%1324,30
Panhard AMD 178B6270,554002055,00%631,10
T-45 2118,802602050,00%425,90
M4A1 Sherman5584,006661957,89%1926,05
113101747,798611957,89%1508,32
M-V-Y101646,796511931,58%939,28
Panzerjäger I269,89711827,78%2,08
T-26293,941041833,33%217,73
T3 HMC286,281141838,89%117,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81235,006311838,89%1236,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,505731844,44%2061,83
D2377,881841747,06%79,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,412681752,94%725,69
AMX 30 B101339,886941758,82%1099,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7634,885461747,06%1101,21
Birch Gun4204,192521643,75%507,32
FV227 Conceiver81340,319781668,75%1712,57
Škoda T 245395,205271566,67%1041,88
TVP VTU Koncept8778,607011560,00%1024,17
Type 95 Heavy4191,271901546,67%455,92
AT-12117,401361546,67%298,93
T56 GMC360,071491573,33%262,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,532721540,00%580,32
Taschenratte112183,077941533,33%933,85
Renault NC-311198,933401478,57%1295,83
D1235,43861435,71%0,00
Ho-Ri 28928,217341471,43%1044,47
Ho-Ri 3102834,577761450,00%2074,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101856,217451442,86%1171,28
Excalibur 6731,934351428,57%875,72
Char Futur 4 91735,217751442,86%1725,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81005,506571450,00%1175,07
Leichttraktor1135,922451346,15%530,45
K-91101374,155081330,77%711,53
Kunze Panzer 91325,696561346,15%1040,19
IS-6 B 8669,776461353,85%550,54
Stitch 81632,468011346,15%1720,86
P26/404312,423521233,33%673,41
T1 HMC278,331171258,33%361,82
M374273,253591266,67%1036,24
Wespe3219,173721291,67%950,56
FV215b 101769,507761258,33%1380,38
Object 25791243,507791250,00%1100,51
VK 30.02 (D)71186,559821181,82%2218,12
WZ-111 model 5A101545,458651163,64%1223,67
Grille 15101367,455371145,45%771,51
FV230 Canopener101819,277871163,64%1274,19
Object 777 Version II 91906,919481154,55%2110,63
Object 268 Version V 101120,826491154,55%654,25
45TP Habicha7757,405031030,00%788,17
M3 Lee4152,302731050,00%382,44
Sexton II3151,502671060,00%624,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101378,705711020,00%650,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,401771070,00%362,72
M46 Patton9887,806931050,00%699,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111452,707331050,00%876,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81480,508671080,00%1687,49
SU-100Y 61036,507191050,00%2033,19
Cromwell B 6809,107751060,00%1553,16
T92 8374,305781050,00%564,37
Chrysler K 81196,108161060,00%1377,56
ELC EVEN 90 8478,206021050,00%752,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8906,706091060,00%955,06
Somua SM 81710,407851040,00%2064,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81738,6010791090,00%2177,77
Sav m/434146,22282944,44%180,84
SU-18281,78119944,44%273,68
CS-599967,00556933,33%561,61
Indien-Panzer8622,22588944,44%592,04
StuG IV 5182,33172911,11%147,62
T803111955,44999955,56%1201,53
ST vz. 394229,38387875,00%817,51
KV-1SA 5612,75676862,50%1392,31
AMR 35 2114,38230862,50%494,99
112 8723,38473825,00%564,03
M15/423122,14250742,86%124,30
Hotchkiss H352194,29213742,86%741,60
Type 1 Chi-He4373,43344728,57%1178,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,14157771,43%520,35
Cruiser Mk. I1120,14185757,14%544,23
Cruiser Mk. II2105,14238742,86%234,46
PTZ-78112312,7148070,00%1150,57
Turán III prototípus 5338,86448785,71%791,57
KR-1112376,711032757,14%1507,88
STA-18824,50800666,67%1173,45
Renault UE 573182,00300666,67%592,13
Durchbruchswagen 24189,67278633,33%263,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4289,50449666,67%973,05
MKA 2242,50405650,00%940,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8947,83811683,33%1137,75
T-127 3181,00204616,67%471,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71043,00729650,00%1380,02
Super Hellcat 7829,83696683,33%1374,52
Renault Otsu1215,202605100,00%997,00
VK 30.01 (H)5873,20818580,00%2603,80
Lorraine 39L AM3105,40103520,00%69,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102264,80666520,00%1162,94
VK 30.02 (M)6747,60658560,00%1471,65
Primo Victoria 81091,40824540,00%1309,39
T1E6 252,20174580,00%261,94
M56 Scorpion 7750,00519540,00%700,41
43 M. Toldi III 363,60153540,00%64,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,00162425,00%320,70
M2 Medium Tank3111,00238425,00%169,50
Renault FT AC235,2583450,00%76,49
Cruiser Mk. III395,50156450,00%283,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6655,25606475,00%970,18
Caliban 81360,25879475,00%1763,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,25387475,00%320,91
Renault FT120,00983100,00%261,00
M14/412150,00210333,33%290,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5943,33610333,33%3514,96
MS-1139,0096366,67%221,70
AMX 383140,67273333,33%232,72
E 5091607,00909366,67%1567,09
Object 268103416,33820366,67%2108,00
Valentine II 4100,3316330,00%59,06
Ashbringer 101093,33744366,67%675,74
TT-130M 9995,0033930,00%634,17
Fiat 300010,00582100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5443,00581250,00%1639,42
T2 Medium Tank2163,003422100,00%846,91
Panther II8446,507782100,00%499,83
T-34 shielded 5469,008122100,00%1048,20
Panther/M10 7398,00457250,00%457,14
Kolohousenka157,007110,00%16,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 2267,0025710,00%1387,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4183,003511100,00%563,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2190,003271100,00%1279,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3686,0010381100,00%2103,21
T-116 3182,007110,00%462,21
Tetrarch 2124,0014510,00%419,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2019-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-14
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-18