dawkomp

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3485502841
Ø Tier7,670,008,298,24
Victories1817352,14%00,00%1553,57%2151,22%
Defeats1638647,01%00,00%1242,86%1946,34%
Draws2960,85%00,00%13,57%12,44%
Battles survived1006528,88%00,00%828,57%1434,15%
Tanks destroyed335640,9600,00301,07390,95
Destruction ratio1,350,001,501,44
Tanks spotted375791,0800,00150,54170,41
Damage dealt1.373,230,001.838,641.655,71
Capture points271090,7800,00782,79781,90
Defense points199780,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience540,190,00740,96689,83
WN71287,210,001330,031163,05
WN81775,820,001922,541847,77
Total
Battles34855
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1817352,14%
Defeats1638647,01%
Draws2960,85%
Battles survived1006528,88%
Tanks destroyed335640,96
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted375791,08
Damage dealt1.373,23
Capture points271090,78
Defense points199780,57
Experience540,19
WN71287,21
WN81775,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt1.838,64
Capture points782,79
Defense points00,00
Experience740,96
WN71330,03
WN81922,54
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2151,22%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed390,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted170,41
Damage dealt1.655,71
Capture points781,90
Defense points00,00
Experience689,83
WN71163,05
WN81847,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.571,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,710,000,000,00
Capture points294,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.316,71
Capture points294,14
Defense points00,00
Experience460,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8313,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience372,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt626,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points8313,83
Experience372,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt199,150,000,000,00
Capture points937,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt199,15
Capture points937,15
Defense points00,00
Experience82,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles918000
Victories43347,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38541,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7990,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7980,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,820,000,000,00
Capture points17991,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points43244,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience524,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles918
Victories43347,17%
Defeats47651,85%
Draws90,98%
Battles survived38541,94%
Tanks destroyed7990,87
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted7980,87
Damage dealt1.333,82
Capture points17991,96
Defense points43244,71
Experience524,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories15343,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19455,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12635,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,910,000,000,00
Capture points3160,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3100,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories15343,47%
Defeats19455,11%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived12635,80%
Tanks destroyed2960,84
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2620,74
Damage dealt1.103,91
Capture points3160,90
Defense points3100,88
Experience419,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories6657,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4640,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4741,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,250,000,000,00
Capture points300,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience583,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories6657,89%
Defeats4640,35%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived4741,23%
Tanks destroyed820,72
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted530,46
Damage dealt1.800,25
Capture points300,26
Defense points480,42
Experience583,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102717,65601269654,34%2373,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81949,20614154654,46%2433,79
T-44-100 81392,82696107050,47%1980,44
T-5491764,9464498051,73%2070,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8997,6560193553,48%2258,05
IS-7102069,7560591254,28%1858,53
IS-381615,3161286453,59%2175,49
S-517861,6036177647,94%1076,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5621,2848572154,37%1968,65
T4991124,6458061652,11%1710,18
AMX 50 10081389,6552859349,41%1805,75
KV-856639,5236354347,70%1047,96
Tiger (P)71152,8354854153,42%1691,84
T-62A102082,2958353046,60%1951,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,8238553048,49%1354,57
ISU-15281089,8345350449,60%1108,92
AMX 13 9091077,2656746956,08%1841,36
Jagdtiger91650,9757446453,88%1470,45
T-1091238,4047444148,30%1121,57
Ferdinand81206,3651643952,39%1266,18
AMX ELC bis5355,7836239852,76%1320,33
Grille 15102127,1351538049,47%1639,28
T2971548,7467135860,06%2519,35
SU-130PM 81748,3370135454,24%1930,66
KV-481456,7959535355,24%2012,79
T28 Prototype81814,1966234358,89%2421,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91956,8454634251,17%1831,36
KV-5 81619,6490633552,54%2107,14
T3092330,8763133355,86%2412,35
KV-371422,1262433254,82%2329,51
Škoda T 256913,1152433052,42%2209,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 81353,1180031353,99%2122,03
Object 70492165,7253529846,98%1844,27
IS7777,4141529349,49%1086,34
AMX 12 t6470,3941728949,13%1241,07
KV-15458,2131127846,40%886,76
ST-I92336,7075027560,73%2724,05
Type 586790,5745226549,06%1752,47
KV-26642,1936626154,41%1110,08
T-4481112,5851725550,20%1645,90
AT 1581485,0366425554,12%1729,15
G.W. Panther7811,8736125548,24%983,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101991,6157624755,47%1845,02
Object 260 102166,6563824147,30%1785,29
SU-1527601,0033423348,93%729,65
T-437911,8152823155,41%1621,18
M127962,0735921546,51%1207,30
T-34-85M 6952,7959621253,77%1761,18
Dicker Max 6996,2258521154,98%2082,35
SU-1006647,4037620451,47%1098,77
AMX 50 12091904,2164420051,50%1896,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91827,9370019754,31%2265,40
T1 Cunningham1132,5821619552,82%736,84
Sturer Emil71053,8645319552,31%1510,58
T25/271186,9850219249,48%1904,69
ARL 446830,1346418747,59%1494,66
VK 100.01 (P)81672,0568418058,89%2271,25
IS-6 B 81565,1884717352,02%1984,82
M10392025,7164516851,19%2140,34
T376588,8846016850,00%1657,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102485,5873816751,50%1965,41
Tiger I71282,2758116561,21%2096,05
Tortoise92246,5075716155,90%2147,63
Hummel6629,8932515844,94%823,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91900,2969615858,86%1933,82
AT 771130,4650515550,32%1554,20
VK 30.01 (P)6455,0429314439,58%531,96
E 7591906,9771513953,96%1842,24
T3281242,0755613752,55%1463,53
AMX 13 757550,5949913549,63%1090,53
Grille5358,2322213348,12%660,34
M24 Chaffee5326,4437113252,27%1074,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007982,1657413061,54%1772,43
O-Ni71497,9365712460,48%2240,43
AT 86516,1837312458,87%914,97
Tiger II81273,9258112247,54%1475,71
T-1506555,5434211844,07%772,19
BDR G1 B5647,0838211650,86%1388,06
G.W. Tiger91025,9344811342,48%746,62
TVP T 50/51101994,8057711247,32%1641,68
Object 252U 81594,8784711255,36%1863,37
T110E5102329,1368010954,13%1896,93
AMX M4 mle. 457927,9458410751,40%1159,74
TVP VTU Koncept81252,4660810450,96%1878,93
AT 25347,2629310456,73%772,47
M446710,3136510451,92%1257,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,7127810250,00%681,21
Nashorn6980,5550210047,00%1981,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81198,337819753,61%1841,70
M10 Wolverine5381,623079557,89%841,16
KV-137698,564339549,47%1116,64
Object 43091933,499229353,76%1904,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4127,621379143,96%102,74
SU-855317,412279036,67%519,28
O-I6936,915019058,89%1980,53
IS-271163,986708759,77%1741,39
M-VI-Y91741,866978750,57%1705,49
M18 Hellcat6542,273878641,86%799,00
O-I Experimental5905,745278465,48%2451,50
WZ-111 model 1-491656,478347955,70%1603,42
FV215b (183) 101696,156227850,00%1171,64
T28 Concept 71228,655507757,14%2009,85
M66981,615077661,84%1729,10
Löwe 81624,309587663,16%2162,18
Škoda T 5091753,267637452,70%1768,88
Excelsior 5485,343867146,48%930,23
T-28497,861437038,57%24,48
11081147,366657057,14%1398,56
M5A1 Stuart4149,612236944,93%317,87
T1 Heavy5673,044296952,17%1466,57
M415407,622576942,03%503,12
Škoda T 245466,533486453,13%1341,62
Leo71246,717606256,45%2400,94
Mäuschen91291,715696243,55%935,85
M-V-Y102290,247626254,84%1863,48
T110E4102122,845336152,46%1592,75
40TP Habicha6837,923795937,29%1351,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,981975949,15%682,53
T3 HMC2216,792455655,36%1039,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,242395547,27%928,83
T-46369,691185437,04%21,10
M40/M438849,504945457,41%871,99
Tetrarch 2171,042395459,26%882,90
AMX 404172,402125345,28%454,94
Type T-345474,483835052,00%1472,57
AMX 50 B101868,806025048,00%1416,29
T404283,062715062,00%750,67
Strv 103B102052,525954854,17%1411,97
SU-85B4261,832194850,00%586,51
Stinger 102519,196364748,94%1762,02
45TP Habicha7901,005214531,11%1034,61
T 55A 91806,416694456,82%1969,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,472814351,16%427,81
M5 Stuart4129,462254146,34%166,95
HWK 1281152,156514050,00%2400,82
Alecto4229,792883946,15%458,05
FV217 Badger101966,466983958,97%1342,74
IS-2-II81519,387803756,76%1953,17
T-345348,973013554,29%872,58
Maus102038,146013542,86%1341,41
Spähpanzer SP I C71108,599603467,65%2713,16
T-34-171025,686993148,39%1591,09
Birch Gun4212,101853040,00%556,86
T-505236,344132944,83%708,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8766,106682962,07%1514,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto61164,325892842,86%1954,11
Marder II3117,641832860,71%285,74
Matilda4171,111682725,93%205,81
M-II-Y7823,004712642,31%829,35
WZ-111 model 5A102031,086712548,00%1659,95
SU-76M4147,131252429,17%147,53
T56 GMC3122,171542454,17%285,93
TOG II* 6863,885792462,50%1629,07
M3 Stuart3239,172262339,13%857,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,041402343,48%144,46
Marder 38T4382,913002254,55%1128,61
D23148,901972157,14%483,27
53TP Markowskiego81114,906992152,38%1188,11
Wespe3153,861522147,62%431,66
T1E6 283,241102138,10%126,86
BT-2274,401792060,00%267,28
B14170,351812050,00%319,50
Sexton II3124,351702060,00%474,32
Type 95 Heavy4296,102392045,00%898,83
AMX 383140,902502070,00%496,88
Panzerjäger I2125,741121931,58%239,69
Lorraine 40 t 81145,687141957,89%1502,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3209,282341850,00%722,76
BT-7 artillery 3100,061461827,78%100,94
Object 268101350,595081752,94%853,64
LTP 3103,651651764,71%459,86
Strv m/425552,135001668,75%1793,24
Strv 746935,316021656,25%1957,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,632431668,75%525,71
M-III-Y81624,319541662,50%2651,94
Cruiser Mk. III368,071261546,67%93,81
Valentine AT4218,002631546,67%440,49
FV230 Canopener101543,937781553,33%1074,55
AT-1284,79651428,57%80,24
Hotchkiss H352164,382151346,15%662,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,081821353,85%354,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81423,156091369,23%1813,15
M2 Light293,081401233,33%124,33
T-26271,751041266,67%323,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,831381275,00%379,93
Patton the Tank 91461,006201250,00%1555,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6860,005761266,67%1796,59
StuG IV 5442,502731233,33%977,77
Covenanter561,641371154,55%137,29
SU-76G FT4498,183621145,45%1097,73
SU-100M171143,365521163,64%1803,68
AMX 65 t81364,367411154,55%1554,44
LT vz. 352164,702431070,00%860,29
ST vz. 394411,903261040,00%1286,79
T1 HMC2106,44119933,33%413,81
T7 Combat Car 269,11204955,56%241,47
Type 95 Ha-Go294,13116825,00%165,09
MS-1147,13111837,50%3,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,0083862,50%230,21
Somua SM 81719,25602812,50%1789,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,5760742,86%15,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,14132742,86%133,80
Lago4258,14239728,57%660,00
P26/404365,43226714,29%696,49
D1296,86131771,43%442,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,00151714,29%864,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3290,71326771,43%1342,90
Durchbruchswagen 2487,71153771,43%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,14421771,43%407,56
43 M. Toldi III 3126,71236757,14%593,84
BT-7445,00121633,33%0,00
MT-256192,33365666,67%504,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,20161540,00%448,19
Renault FT165,8093540,00%116,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,401915100,00%468,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3174,40193560,00%747,98
M7 Priest3205,80241580,00%568,72
SMV CC-5671473,40605540,00%2212,32
Loyd Gun Carriage257,20142580,00%364,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6461,00410425,00%748,89
T-45 2156,25171450,00%575,63
L-60 250,75135450,00%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. II245,33122333,33%0,00
M374207,33134333,33%503,41
T71 DA7808,00508366,67%1451,92
KV-1SA 5750,33715366,67%1823,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82137,33938366,67%2704,50
Renault NC-31120,002920,00%0,00
Leichttraktor116,502920,00%0,00
SU-1820,001142100,00%261,00
Strv 103-091523,00718250,00%1104,57
T2 Medium Tank2158,00216250,00%728,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5968,001045250,00%3228,19
Windhund 81149,0035420,00%792,04
Light Mk. VIC 217,5083250,00%109,68
Fantôme 92933,5010592100,00%3375,31
Kolohousenka190,0015910,00%185,62
M2 Medium Tank3158,0011910,00%323,71
Pawlack Tank6597,0022810,00%601,95
Black Prince II 71997,009151100,00%2406,62
ARMT 51174,007011100,00%3147,35
T-50-2 6450,001561100,00%1449,46
T-29 3344,0013410,00%1055,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8878,0039810,00%643,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-03
Left: 2024-11-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2016-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-31
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-21
Left: 2023-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2014-12-16