deSede

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372691336180
Ø Tier8,948,319,089,40
Victories1974452,98%646,15%1438,89%9452,22%
Defeats1688145,30%646,15%2158,33%8346,11%
Draws6441,73%17,69%12,78%31,67%
Battles survived1370936,78%538,46%1233,33%6737,22%
Tanks destroyed440381,18100,77280,781520,84
Destruction ratio1,871,251,171,35
Tanks spotted307800,8340,31170,471240,69
Damage dealt1.848,742.279,001.755,111.797,21
Capture points275930,7400,0090,25450,25
Defense points209910,5600,0010,0310,01
Experience727,54936,54745,61796,54
WN71379,951197,55836,511068,07
WN82071,842329,361551,651548,00
Total
Battles37269
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1974452,98%
Defeats1688145,30%
Draws6441,73%
Battles survived1370936,78%
Tanks destroyed440381,18
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted307800,83
Damage dealt1.848,74
Capture points275930,74
Defense points209910,56
Experience727,54
WN71379,95
WN82071,84
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,31
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt2.279,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience936,54
WN71197,55
WN82329,36
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed280,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted170,47
Damage dealt1.755,11
Capture points90,25
Defense points10,03
Experience745,61
WN7836,51
WN81551,65
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier9,40
Victories9452,22%
Defeats8346,11%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived6737,22%
Tanks destroyed1520,84
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1240,69
Damage dealt1.797,21
Capture points450,25
Defense points10,01
Experience796,54
WN71068,07
WN81548,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,680,000,000,00
Capture points843,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt1.645,68
Capture points843,82
Defense points110,50
Experience552,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt512,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt162,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted66,00
Damage dealt162,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories15749,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15347,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9228,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,940,000,000,00
Capture points5941,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4641,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience679,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories15749,22%
Defeats15347,96%
Draws92,82%
Battles survived9228,84%
Tanks destroyed2570,81
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3301,03
Damage dealt1.532,94
Capture points5941,86
Defense points4641,45
Experience679,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,630,000,000,00
Capture points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience868,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2480,00%
Defeats620,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2376,67%
Tanks destroyed240,80
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted371,23
Damage dealt1.208,63
Capture points50,17
Defense points50,17
Experience868,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101983,35676203252,41%2333,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage102038,85673180056,17%2258,73
G.W. E 100101980,39666139052,23%2211,24
T92 HMC101842,09633123849,19%1976,05
FV215b (183) 102696,14788122854,64%2477,63
WZ-12091937,3987692056,85%2437,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102018,2665985352,29%2468,38
Waffenträger auf E 100103083,3485580559,63%2654,44
T3092187,7284075958,89%2443,14
SU-14-281615,9562574952,07%2055,44
Type 59 81216,8880971455,88%1922,20
Löwe 81399,4875468948,48%1865,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102637,3274367450,00%2350,37
ISU-15281886,4775465252,76%2436,11
IS-381552,3781856953,95%2198,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81421,2970756055,54%1534,23
Object 70492323,4078554456,43%2485,41
T-1092056,2281254352,12%2433,58
AMX 13 909912,2275353355,35%1563,05
IS-7102190,7778451352,44%2045,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81719,3678549254,47%2151,35
T-62A102014,8882247754,93%2101,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101808,4474947549,26%1670,06
Object 268102620,7472146649,36%2425,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92109,5580145655,26%2129,31
E 50 Ausf. M102130,7377244951,45%1982,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102554,5273944949,44%2412,77
E 7592185,3689043655,28%2717,37
M48A5 Patton102125,6178340750,37%1942,96
Strv 103B102227,1971140151,62%1662,57
T110E4102662,6674639751,89%2558,70
M53/M5591676,0868036751,23%1886,40
FV4005 Stage II102020,0369334752,74%1615,80
E 100102496,3178433653,57%2490,54
121102073,1275033150,45%1835,72
DBV-152 102775,4482232454,01%1995,80
T-5491679,4183431952,66%2086,93
Leopard 1101950,3474231649,05%1648,75
212A91744,4561931246,79%2058,82
MT-256313,9861831252,88%926,81
T57 Heavy102237,5779529256,51%2054,23
T110E5102305,5281728852,43%2098,24
T56 GMC3614,9464127763,90%3498,10
T110E3102678,1279026656,39%2490,61
SU-861150,4852825051,20%1968,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,8044524961,04%1477,50
Tiger II81665,1585823956,90%2580,28
Jagdtiger92458,9173123148,05%2864,96
Grille 15102332,9375021857,34%1986,75
Maus102042,9176121249,06%1632,39
IS-4102206,8279920150,75%2003,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181745,1565920154,73%2630,62
T499905,2467119850,51%1248,35
Marder II3543,3457117962,01%2447,82
Ferdinand81705,2367517749,72%2270,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91207,8270815755,41%1294,20
T-1506971,6972715658,33%1955,29
SU-130PM 81825,4279815348,37%1810,59
Object 263102244,1573415149,67%1708,03
AMX 50 B102129,1968314942,28%1700,32
M18 Hellcat6996,9764914756,46%2132,28
Object 252U Defender 81476,4185514556,55%1709,30
Tiger I7882,6961714048,57%1092,32
Type 5 Heavy102383,8188212553,60%1727,10
Manticore10941,9175012249,18%1049,94
Jagdpanther71153,0862512052,50%1982,33
AMX 50 Foch91880,9478512055,00%1905,33
UDES 0381279,5667511848,31%1332,29
Hummel61281,2162211753,85%2579,32
Object 705A102133,5983011754,70%1834,23
ELC EVEN 90 8449,9773111752,99%798,22
Object 430U102335,9081311646,55%2034,52
TVP T 50/51101777,7471411550,43%1386,85
Conqueror92086,1890711556,52%2201,26
Grille5767,5143410458,65%1986,61
M40/M4381902,1768510251,96%2780,96
Concept No. 5101911,2771810050,00%1409,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII102052,687939547,37%1460,11
SDP 58 Kilana81137,584219044,44%1016,33
BZ-75102357,998688951,69%1767,84
Object 268 Version 4102301,077558446,43%1813,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691406,307518153,09%1298,12
T-262113,091568149,38%416,42
SU-54827,314718162,96%2510,10
Jagdpanzer IV6431,683997837,18%512,85
CC-46 Pancernik 91848,858957856,41%1672,59
AMX 50 Foch B101896,297587856,41%1449,86
FV229 Contender91818,378877851,28%1520,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81344,126947741,56%1215,54
VK 36.01 (H)6502,924857549,33%759,04
FV224 Chopper71327,279097557,33%1747,52
Panhard EBR 10510648,777137450,00%633,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291642,086967352,05%1535,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191767,078517354,79%1615,23
SU-263473,323467261,11%1654,76
M10392271,138607248,61%2968,71
IS7983,437047054,29%1500,31
UDES 1691660,248377055,71%1645,01
T71 DA7510,816547050,00%951,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91724,017746752,24%1379,93
Ho-Ri 191628,756966546,15%1200,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519813,117376558,46%1272,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101857,677026448,44%1234,76
T9592360,508136264,52%2429,54
SMV CC-678852,665236142,62%727,63
SFAC 105 81605,117976152,46%1448,77
AMX 50 12092038,737586048,33%2156,03
Type 4 Heavy91772,388546055,00%1668,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81074,365955942,37%1091,33
Type 5781592,888125848,28%1756,54
FV217 Badger101689,287795863,79%1236,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481125,327125754,39%1256,44
Super Conqueror102221,617765644,64%1730,51
BT-22147,203405540,00%546,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191689,698075550,91%1569,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,832085453,70%748,35
T-34-856572,984975440,74%1032,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91698,339345468,52%1630,11
Ares 7581385,968465345,28%1861,90
UDES 14 Alt 581053,985925244,23%1221,40
Kranvagn102018,377875149,02%1534,09
Coccodrillo 102049,148265054,00%1481,05
G.W. Panther71469,465465042,00%1952,28
StuG III Ausf. G5230,223024942,86%274,06
Sturmpanzer II4489,293154850,00%2058,79
E 77 91620,199074858,33%1547,18
BZT-70 102152,288194650,00%1411,12
BZ-79112485,029974660,87%1601,70
T-46391,781304544,44%159,21
122 TM 81530,347614440,91%1628,86
Type 71102485,858774055,00%1874,74
Stridsyxa 81513,888394062,50%1465,28
FV227 Conceiver81456,879523958,97%1915,28
T-345191,422983842,11%258,20
P.43 bis6767,115433751,35%1549,11
Škoda T 256622,144313650,00%1183,09
Crusader6401,674653644,44%1152,39
Ares 90101605,566753633,33%967,36
SDP 57 Gowika71424,715893562,86%2084,15
T28 Prototype81805,317673565,71%2582,34
Type 6891940,538573455,88%1931,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581978,5610503458,82%2221,30
KV-15495,245083348,48%1050,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101830,597273246,88%1270,71
T-505110,664343246,88%174,30
ISU-122-2 81374,758353259,38%1458,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91625,287303240,63%1280,95
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102261,227813240,63%1544,11
45TP Habicha71225,688083151,61%1561,44
G.W. Tiger92024,356523151,61%2409,15
Turtle Mk. I 81603,779053154,84%1830,06
FV230 Canopener102112,777863043,33%1283,49
T-284228,143242934,48%504,66
Comet7966,527682955,17%1551,93
KV-371264,558042955,17%1858,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2419,666612951,72%1692,94
53TP Markowskiego81016,707602766,67%1158,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,633742751,85%589,24
Ares 8591339,597432748,15%1066,15
GSR 3301 Setter7272,413892740,74%347,94
Centurion Mk. I81066,627062646,15%1300,30
E 5091756,289332564,00%2076,50
Caliban 81012,086732441,67%921,95
SU-182175,171852347,83%1076,27
Chi-To SP71407,787462356,52%1653,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571266,358042343,48%1646,68
Panther II81436,398762360,87%2424,07
E 65 Zwilling 81635,709152356,52%1410,05
Projet Louis 9914,967652352,17%1263,98
Black Prince71093,188002263,64%1562,91
AMX 65 t8938,957172152,38%1125,11
AMBT 81149,816902142,86%1147,41
XM57 81821,628442142,86%1604,85
M10 RBFM 5825,486462142,86%1694,53
DZT-159 91491,487712147,62%1227,08
T803111459,007382138,10%726,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5072394,208752055,00%4446,20
Panhard EBR 909574,407382060,00%845,59
Yong Bing 91654,908292050,00%1313,23
Leichttraktor158,58821936,84%16,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8497,745111931,58%663,02
GSOR the TANK 91238,685501942,11%1030,86
Taschenratte112331,799951963,16%1543,23
Vercingétorix 91329,326711947,37%1050,57
KR-1112302,059621952,63%1557,57
Semovente M415625,784091833,33%1375,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68468,615731844,44%597,78
MBT-B 101797,116851844,44%1054,73
O-Ho81205,947691758,82%1255,32
Object 268 Version V 101935,066621741,18%1414,71
MS-1152,881201656,25%149,96
AMX 13 757826,947131650,00%2197,77
M60 101946,819061662,50%1549,96
Object 25791550,207421546,67%1283,54
Panzerjäger I2122,501511457,14%380,29
AMX M4 mle. 54102024,339061266,67%1501,10
XM69 Hacker112037,087911241,67%1298,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3266,003171163,64%998,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6821,736531154,55%2025,66
AAT60 81110,276211145,45%915,33
Super Hellcat 71285,276031145,45%1927,95
SDP 44 Burza61180,007871060,00%2633,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61374,909061060,00%2294,60
Windhund 81301,407521060,00%1539,95
AMX ELC 901 6434,907291060,00%1289,37
40TP Habicha6458,44339933,33%545,54
M415781,89319955,56%1292,26
AMX 50 10081979,25976850,00%2632,29
T-116 3466,00711875,00%2362,37
TBT 92054,251159887,50%1915,30
Durendal 101689,25752850,00%1120,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81000,86720757,14%1161,32
Char de transition 6549,43378742,86%571,22
StuG IV 5590,00620785,71%1547,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5684,17654633,33%1729,89
T-127 369,00228666,67%242,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6457,20418540,00%448,89
AEC Armoured Car51009,20897580,00%3254,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91605,00680560,00%1309,85
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81540,20830560,00%1661,98
Kolohousenka1172,25354450,00%792,84
T1 Cunningham121,2589475,00%261,00
Type T-345417,67481333,33%917,20
T3 HMC2468,005703100,00%2614,64
M3 Light 3110,33245366,67%480,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2223,677783100,00%1325,76
BT-7 artillery 3346,33542366,67%1495,91
A-2050,0012720,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5925,50618250,00%2047,12
T-29 3773,5010302100,00%3558,89
Tiger 131 61801,50104020,00%3265,46
Carro d'assalto P.8871442,0063010,00%1482,99
Hotchkiss EBR7146,005791100,00%270,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5308,004591100,00%820,17
Black Prince II 71656,0081210,00%3027,08
AMR 35 250,003010,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3363,0034710,00%1382,26
Tetrarch 247,002411100,00%261,00
LTP 3363,0033410,00%2037,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24