deejay72

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4885972258
Ø Tier8,689,009,009,00
Victories2469850,55%571,43%1254,55%2950,00%
Defeats2337047,83%228,57%940,91%2746,55%
Draws7911,62%00,00%14,55%23,45%
Battles survived1535131,42%342,86%836,36%2339,66%
Tanks destroyed482690,99101,43281,27631,09
Destruction ratio1,442,502,001,80
Tanks spotted444230,9171,00231,05530,91
Damage dealt1.540,901.353,001.674,731.483,36
Capture points1043002,1300,0050,231162,00
Defense points223910,4600,00100,45100,17
Experience678,12978,57865,00780,02
WN71184,041448,371399,881140,82
WN81570,281389,361917,592623,48
Total
Battles48859
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2469850,55%
Defeats2337047,83%
Draws7911,62%
Battles survived1535131,42%
Tanks destroyed482690,99
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted444230,91
Damage dealt1.540,90
Capture points1043002,13
Defense points223910,46
Experience678,12
WN71184,04
WN81570,28
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.353,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience978,57
WN71448,37
WN81389,36
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed281,27
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted231,05
Damage dealt1.674,73
Capture points50,23
Defense points100,45
Experience865,00
WN71399,88
WN81917,59
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed631,09
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted530,91
Damage dealt1.483,36
Capture points1162,00
Defense points100,17
Experience780,02
WN71140,82
WN82623,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories20646,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws398,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12327,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8871,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,450,000,000,00
Capture points6371,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4991,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories20646,29%
Defeats20044,94%
Draws398,76%
Battles survived12327,64%
Tanks destroyed2830,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8871,99
Damage dealt1.358,45
Capture points6371,43
Defense points4991,12
Experience642,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6551,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4636,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,440,000,000,00
Capture points2712,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5342,06%
Defeats6551,59%
Draws86,35%
Battles survived4636,51%
Tanks destroyed730,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt992,44
Capture points2712,15
Defense points3192,53
Experience541,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,150,000,000,00
Capture points921,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4150,00%
Defeats3643,90%
Draws56,10%
Battles survived3137,80%
Tanks destroyed610,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted630,77
Damage dealt574,15
Capture points921,12
Defense points1191,45
Experience481,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2977000
Victories155652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138146,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94631,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25520,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31391,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,490,000,000,00
Capture points83822,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18070,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience571,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2977
Victories155652,27%
Defeats138146,39%
Draws401,34%
Battles survived94631,78%
Tanks destroyed25520,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted31391,05
Damage dealt866,49
Capture points83822,82
Defense points18070,61
Experience571,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1831000
Victories104657,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73440,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84546,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16720,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14540,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,080,000,000,00
Capture points49422,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42112,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience775,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1831
Victories104657,13%
Defeats73440,09%
Draws512,79%
Battles survived84546,15%
Tanks destroyed16720,91
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted14540,79
Damage dealt1.374,08
Capture points49422,70
Defense points42112,30
Experience775,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1345000
Victories74655,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57142,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54840,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12720,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,700,000,000,00
Capture points30812,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20231,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1345
Victories74655,46%
Defeats57142,45%
Draws282,08%
Battles survived54840,74%
Tanks destroyed10590,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted12720,95
Damage dealt1.084,70
Capture points30812,29
Defense points20231,50
Experience593,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5069,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,040,000,000,00
Capture points1532,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience334,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2230,56%
Defeats5069,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed350,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted550,76
Damage dealt1.073,04
Capture points1532,13
Defense points90,13
Experience334,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856749,63590292257,02%1427,46
Grille 15102133,29610288548,60%1610,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81341,03823198152,95%1917,12
IS-381397,48711182249,01%1725,29
STB-1101917,14707147948,61%1678,52
121101908,69703144847,93%1634,18
Leopard 1101887,14681140147,11%1570,30
E 7591769,17806126155,75%1910,52
Object 268102163,90681120451,41%1718,85
E 50 Ausf. M102006,84686117448,64%1680,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102177,49716115749,87%1803,73
Strv 103B102139,26693115752,03%1569,13
Object 140101944,83723110449,91%1713,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,81710105247,15%1578,79
T-62A101882,12714103948,12%1738,60
Leox 91761,1381298450,20%1521,15
IS-7101798,2371191050,11%1521,39
TVP T 50/51102025,6967184449,41%1758,08
T-1091755,1876383249,76%1879,52
IS71074,1771082055,24%1627,05
AMX 50 B102244,1971972050,14%1995,50
AMX 30 B101973,9268666848,80%1754,24
Ares 90 C112122,8081160046,00%1442,90
E 100101855,4468558147,85%1517,32
T-5491700,3176356654,06%1907,88
AMX 13 909782,4972053854,09%1167,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81639,4774950350,70%1851,13
M48A5 Patton101788,7271748949,90%1375,89
STA-181206,0669644948,11%1602,60
Type 6191579,5360844850,00%1604,90
WZ-12091379,0273342552,71%1416,22
T-34-281131,0072238450,26%1614,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81564,8370038252,62%1754,66
AMX 50 10081526,7677434452,33%1890,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91603,1576034253,80%1654,60
M18 Hellcat6915,8661633056,97%1815,97
Object 70492128,4879131053,87%1805,21
KV-15476,2244530748,86%912,15
UDES 15/16102033,1662230247,35%1546,99
Leopard Prototyp A91296,6568830049,00%1159,16
Tiger I7822,3359229948,16%1015,01
VK 36.01 (H)6610,2850329650,00%1046,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91307,6468229547,80%1286,90
Hirschkäfer111907,6870127849,64%1177,72
Object 430U101755,5770527443,43%1268,89
Strv 107-12111965,7074326249,24%1113,55
XM69 Hacker111933,6876526244,66%1179,49
Tiger II81074,4465926150,57%1263,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91963,5950523247,84%1765,06
Object 277101660,5062622250,90%1320,62
Indien-Panzer81179,4175721357,28%1763,99
ISU-15281464,3668621149,76%1750,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,8218020647,57%193,42
AMX 50 12091661,4971720552,20%1607,08
AMX 13 757615,0367619853,54%1218,53
WZ-111 81278,9177119245,31%1521,39
T-4481074,6071818950,79%1470,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5322,7028218954,50%791,01
E 5091629,9078717851,69%1613,58
Matilda IV 5430,6852017755,93%1099,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7809,4055617338,73%1194,06
T-34-17978,9566916451,22%1645,37
SU-1527918,2553016046,88%1228,83
Rinoceronte101865,4569815944,65%1320,16
SU-855411,0926115747,77%816,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8849,4172115743,95%1666,50
VK 30.02 (D)7615,6153615647,44%813,52
BZ-79111987,4083315648,72%1133,52
Object 432U111699,4974615244,08%1043,49
Sturer Emil7956,8458814947,65%1285,50
TVP VTU Koncept81283,7375714252,82%1909,26
Panther II81139,6272513857,97%1580,50
AMX ELC bis5399,8052813352,63%1402,17
KR-1111780,5781712946,51%1022,17
Ares 90101453,5476712750,39%1002,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007966,2766612545,60%1534,42
T376590,4663712251,64%1643,02
T-54 ltwt.91101,1274012250,82%1594,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 8967,2058611444,74%1159,19
Škoda T 5092206,2291511351,33%2441,68
Kranvagn101993,6878611051,82%1575,11
Prototipo Standard B91646,0371110945,87%1493,03
Char Futur 4 91851,5978210946,79%1575,82
SU-85B4224,6917510644,34%399,96
FV230 Canopener101678,3474710344,66%1015,30
Type 586488,6546110246,08%832,36
M-VI-Y91416,167589951,52%1345,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81352,596039858,16%1860,96
T-22 medium 101613,714729442,55%1096,63
T2971297,188309362,37%1784,16
Marder II3242,022009354,84%738,43
Type 4 Chi-To6762,176129254,35%1716,69
T-437773,066129046,67%1222,47
FV4025 Contriver111893,828459051,11%1122,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,131968853,41%259,15
T-284356,253018450,00%1164,05
Nashorn6797,935508444,05%1379,82
T675622,515548259,76%1638,43
SU-1006825,075618161,73%1697,69
Alecto4344,444478150,62%970,81
T-100 LT10883,315608040,00%822,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,594917549,33%1452,97
M-III-Y81289,588297450,00%1558,96
T3281024,266537354,79%1067,23
ARL 446885,456407152,11%1772,55
BZ-75101376,168107057,14%972,32
P.43 bis6900,835736959,42%2044,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101608,465036952,17%1078,60
Type 64 6566,466106960,87%1457,62
LTTB8776,877186854,41%1406,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,347936761,19%1881,36
Panther7996,306956650,00%1710,14
Object 26391741,987816654,55%1523,39
P.43 ter7916,415456344,44%1275,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6752,875496152,46%1431,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,084256154,10%1114,99
P.44 Pantera81196,127005855,17%1483,79
Škoda T 256735,126265752,63%1547,29
Strv 746755,616155648,21%1315,13
M66784,986085552,73%1240,53
T-463162,121615240,38%486,48
BDR G1 B5580,674865244,23%1084,40
Type T-345345,734555164,71%1039,03
Type 62 7461,925925046,00%844,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7982,886444953,06%1486,13
AT 25481,495714770,21%1360,54
AMX 13 10510634,815804742,55%479,69
AMX 12 t6538,896064650,00%1491,52
Marder 38T4532,405224555,56%1572,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81537,695274555,56%1860,41
T1 Heavy5688,886534259,52%1639,96
M24 Chaffee5485,735674153,66%1854,03
B14286,363593948,72%723,55
M-II-Y71110,928113948,72%1482,66
SU-76M4133,081233834,21%103,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101555,586883641,67%817,68
FV3046441,923463633,33%501,09
Object 268 Version 4101617,476933650,00%1039,20
Škoda T 245552,345883551,43%1767,15
M5A1 Stuart4210,633533545,71%552,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,741453441,18%191,31
KV-137784,536673450,00%1427,31
T1 Cunningham1155,483843351,52%936,73
Type 1 Chi-He4302,844223265,63%981,64
UDES 0381044,695803243,75%926,76
T110E5101598,438652860,71%1246,12
VK 30.01 (H)5340,814072751,85%685,55
M8A14449,785672770,37%1418,69
Pawlack Tank6859,747552759,26%1547,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,641262532,00%9,16
AT-1260,281302564,00%195,51
IS-2 shielded 71076,767502548,00%1393,03
AE Phase I 91815,408172552,00%1775,78
Strv m/425326,883802445,83%701,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6488,915162356,52%689,76
K-91-PT 91669,399762378,26%1582,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,811602166,67%301,61
Panzerjäger I255,90892138,10%0,15
Ares 8591121,576122138,10%760,94
Pz.Kpfw. II261,701442040,00%0,00
M3 Light 328,151392060,00%215,91
Object 268 Version V 101683,356011764,71%1245,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,813181662,50%600,67
Kunze Panzer 91491,736381540,00%1236,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71152,277461553,33%1858,93
Ares 758803,007271450,00%752,85
SU-10181568,548631369,23%1888,20
Leichttraktor1115,172871275,00%612,00
T28 Concept 7842,757021266,67%1286,46
MS-11102,822341136,36%353,73
LT vz. 383224,303851050,00%905,53
ST vz. 394478,406441080,00%1805,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507585,305351060,00%738,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8156,104411060,00%230,17
StuG IV 5368,703031030,00%636,46
ELC EVEN 90 8219,004671040,00%140,30
M4A1 FL 10 6764,44581944,44%1128,10
Super Hellcat 7827,25717887,50%1181,89
T-262137,142267100,00%778,95
Windhund 81030,00572742,86%863,46
Cobra 91609,14598728,57%1103,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,67192650,00%312,18
Renault Otsu174,83177633,33%80,57
TOG II* 6564,83480633,33%684,38
M-V-Y101517,60414520,00%981,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6679,801033580,00%2586,60
D23183,00236333,33%507,17
LT vz. 352286,33471333,33%1453,94
Leo7394,676983100,00%569,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,3319030,00%341,90
Fantôme 91329,67758366,67%1189,77
Kolohousenka1104,00221250,00%360,13
Renault NC-311311,00596250,00%2401,94
D1273,00189250,00%161,44
AMX 40491,00246250,00%162,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5274,0022820,00%433,08
Matilda Black Prince 5369,5030720,00%729,36
Light Mk. VIC 243,001952100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4388,003451100,00%1292,86
IS-3A Peregrine 81193,0048210,00%800,63
BT-7 artillery 334,006610,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 100,009861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-31
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-05-11