dewijs

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000079
Ø Tier6,220,000,007,39
Victories1130747,51%00,00%00,00%4253,16%
Defeats1224951,47%00,00%00,00%3544,30%
Draws2441,03%00,00%00,00%22,53%
Battles survived387516,28%00,00%00,00%1417,72%
Tanks destroyed129280,5400,0000,00540,68
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,83
Tanks spotted241161,0100,0000,001101,39
Damage dealt544,130,000,00910,56
Capture points80800,3400,0000,0050,06
Defense points106190,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience349,380,000,00542,92
WN7736,050,000,00987,11
WN8741,740,000,001122,46
Total
Battles23800
Ø Tier6,22
Victories1130747,51%
Defeats1224951,47%
Draws2441,03%
Battles survived387516,28%
Tanks destroyed129280,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted241161,01
Damage dealt544,13
Capture points80800,34
Defense points106190,45
Experience349,38
WN7736,05
WN8741,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier7,39
Victories4253,16%
Defeats3544,30%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1417,72%
Tanks destroyed540,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1101,39
Damage dealt910,56
Capture points50,06
Defense points00,00
Experience542,92
WN7987,11
WN81122,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt881,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,670,000,000,00
Capture points541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points972,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience322,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt697,67
Capture points541,64
Defense points972,94
Experience322,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted30,17
Damage dealt312,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience258,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5256,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,430,000,000,00
Capture points1171,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2092,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience386,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4043,48%
Defeats5256,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3032,61%
Tanks destroyed310,34
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted570,62
Damage dealt635,43
Capture points1171,27
Defense points2092,27
Experience386,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories23738,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37059,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15424,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3210,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,260,000,000,00
Capture points6361,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7401,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience267,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories23738,10%
Defeats37059,49%
Draws152,41%
Battles survived15424,76%
Tanks destroyed2990,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3210,52
Damage dealt495,26
Capture points6361,02
Defense points7401,19
Experience267,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,960,000,000,00
Capture points281,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience260,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.015,96
Capture points281,04
Defense points301,11
Experience260,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38949,7246284048,45%1028,41
Cromwell6437,3334570349,08%747,06
O-I6613,0437854847,08%981,33
IS-7101419,2055137844,71%999,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81024,9256837851,59%1143,60
IS7742,4942437547,20%919,74
Leo7690,7042128551,58%1058,38
Tiger (P)7708,5541228248,23%809,20
VK 100.01 (P)8941,1951925753,31%1032,29
ARL 446500,0032224645,93%722,73
Tiger I7730,0142724246,28%823,12
KV-856352,8025623539,57%315,31
T297690,4838723243,53%685,54
T-34-85M 6561,2538322152,94%870,13
T-1506557,1736821351,64%882,86
KV-15412,2231621149,29%787,25
T675356,3327720547,80%691,58
Churchill VII6460,3431619844,44%645,84
Emil I8928,0447919347,67%925,17
AMX 50 1008802,8341219344,04%702,02
SU-1527515,2732018849,47%586,16
Black Prince7546,5739618848,94%604,06
O-Ho8960,9251618649,46%1019,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,3820618240,66%270,47
AMX M4 mle. 457645,5339317954,19%797,65
Prototipo Standard B9871,6739717736,72%522,09
Tiger II8884,5348517744,63%839,30
T1 Heavy5414,9129617643,75%680,19
Type T-345247,2223517047,65%517,56
P.43 bis6610,4439516850,00%1088,44
O-Ni7769,1942316747,31%863,33
Panther II8688,6544716738,32%629,69
Grille 15101498,8354016647,59%933,08
SU-855274,1721516544,24%440,75
SU-1006475,4830716448,17%719,60
IS-2-II81017,5244416441,46%1117,23
VK 30.01 (H)5302,7225116346,01%562,80
Churchill I5348,4028316050,63%629,73
P.43 ter7649,1341815750,96%910,68
M446632,8535515749,04%1025,60
T328821,4648115651,92%857,50
Škoda T 245224,1120515438,31%325,97
M3 Lee497,2214714945,64%124,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5349,8021614738,10%572,29
T-345222,5423014645,89%410,08
AMX 13 757469,9835814548,97%839,88
M66419,8331314149,65%488,73
Jagdpanzer IV6381,7728514042,14%480,78
M18 Hellcat6360,2325113837,68%364,70
Panther7693,8841313247,73%1018,26
VK 36.01 (H)6403,9131012945,74%497,38
45TP Habicha7674,3044112851,56%796,80
LTG7438,7037512852,34%771,57
BDR G1 B5355,8227212751,97%586,04
Strv m/425312,3925812449,19%715,90
T-448566,4544612445,16%513,88
Emil II9963,7548812346,34%653,86
AMX ELC bis5178,5423212245,90%404,27
Crusader6239,0726612154,55%625,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5229,2223412052,50%487,93
T376284,7225612042,50%495,60
MT-256198,1227111650,00%406,28
T207730,2548411544,35%880,24
Panhard AMD 178B6301,3932511352,21%715,27
Strv 746525,2337711156,76%1010,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8484,7643011153,15%730,14
Matilda4185,4921811048,18%351,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6408,5628111051,82%639,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6421,8834710851,85%711,06
VK 30.01 (P)6391,6028810743,93%477,32
S35 CA5318,5021910544,76%496,73
Type 586458,7337210449,04%759,37
M75165,5122210052,00%445,40
Carro d'assalto P.887736,874869949,49%942,10
T404237,692079939,39%377,93
Škoda T 256532,453639843,88%844,20
StuG III Ausf. G5286,392399752,58%528,56
KV-37845,794539750,52%1065,47
KV-48698,425199748,45%629,21
T-284111,261619547,37%134,95
Type 1 Chi-He4242,942019543,16%563,27
Mäuschen9865,575129448,94%620,25
M24 Chaffee5230,702599344,09%566,41
T25/27801,104189346,24%1034,27
AT 86320,612799246,74%352,55
Hotchkiss EBR7309,913139047,78%446,27
Pawlack Tank6546,583579046,67%692,44
AE Phase I 91351,675779052,22%1208,05
AMX 50 1209969,754298937,08%612,10
Ikv 1035396,252908848,86%947,43
Ares 7581095,776288851,14%1333,69
Alecto4185,491958741,38%275,64
M4A1 Sherman5277,642538644,19%551,19
Centurion Mk. I8736,844458647,67%792,83
T71 CMCD7429,693358637,21%637,85
AT 25347,782848556,47%749,94
AMX 50 B101423,515958346,99%857,19
SU-85B4205,802068353,01%393,79
KV-2 (R) 6590,853738245,12%821,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,961538151,85%238,13
60G FT5342,412038143,21%539,23
VK 28.016341,263418140,74%695,86
P.435298,782648048,75%716,47
AMX 12 t6261,353127951,90%557,27
Object 25791465,186097954,43%1426,24
25TP KSUST II5263,772307843,59%417,51
P.44 Pantera8911,244327848,72%1031,58
VK 30.02 (D)7688,995157847,44%1005,10
M10 Wolverine5260,512217848,72%424,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474198,401607846,15%509,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81113,264917740,26%1078,68
M5A1 Stuart466,861837652,63%118,87
Valentine3196,922307545,33%570,18
IS-27761,054317444,59%889,07
Sturer Emil7561,433457441,89%523,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,412137356,16%443,37
Vz. 44-17556,903587338,36%431,53
Ferdinand8585,994297341,10%340,62
14TP4204,502427254,17%656,88
UDES 14 Alt 58627,784507250,00%636,85
T-34-856533,144217153,52%1036,86
BZ-587743,944677040,00%761,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,421336928,99%21,83
O-I Experimental5383,803026956,52%668,05
M26 Pershing8572,844196847,06%478,07
Nashorn6563,662976845,59%834,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101528,944166841,18%987,58
Staghound Mk. III6505,583906755,22%864,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,542256544,62%284,19
VK 30.02 (M)6601,025176556,92%1234,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81100,785536540,00%1315,55
WZ-131G FT6498,663056443,75%633,28
Covenanter5164,172366355,56%445,44
SARL 424206,301856339,68%452,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4177,301776338,10%294,47
M2 Medium Tank348,321106246,77%58,31
T-50576,022106248,39%89,20
1108503,313566140,98%286,33
M5 Stuart4103,032386144,26%63,89
Somua SAu 404225,502376053,33%534,18
CS-447762,905855952,54%1181,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7467,503275848,28%499,54
Lago4230,112285745,61%596,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7530,964075752,63%741,61
M415303,472195750,88%374,74
T-109744,463455728,07%396,51
Birch Gun4142,201565648,21%331,88
Semovente M415295,802585543,64%433,32
T28 Prototype8814,944515457,41%778,00
B14162,262195354,72%340,34
P26/404364,472725360,38%1057,35
Hotchkiss H352161,682385356,60%721,00
Type 4 Heavy9896,494435349,06%622,65
M127486,774015356,60%545,71
AMX 404108,471905160,78%335,79
CS-538608,573985147,06%679,80
ARL V396362,662725044,00%478,89
Durchbruchswagen 24170,462085052,00%344,31
Caernarvon8442,764234953,06%360,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548780,474714746,81%712,93
AT 77783,965234761,70%1001,29
ST vz. 394210,372624656,52%611,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007432,523294643,48%429,00
Grant4246,982334546,67%680,36
Mitsu 1085475,893114546,67%738,07
Sherman III5356,982884548,89%827,57
Type 4 Chi-To6544,113664456,82%955,18
Cruiser Mk. III372,681374454,55%190,63
AT 158839,364544443,18%668,81
Marder 38T4260,722484367,44%703,27
M36 Jackson6699,073474247,62%1165,78
A-447932,866124254,76%1571,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,76784136,59%0,10
Type 95 Heavy4126,931624141,46%171,23
Sav m/434239,502664050,00%545,13
Jagdpanther7597,734274047,50%670,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91695,585534035,00%1639,91
Marder II3180,931634042,50%358,81
M8A14239,232514057,50%582,33
LTTB8395,654514042,50%443,54
Comet7472,313713958,97%719,88
Valentine AT4128,721493943,59%140,58
T25 AT7576,263843935,90%470,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8471,183043928,21%499,61
T-463111,241643863,16%427,13
SU-76G FT4198,611773850,00%270,01
Renault R352135,322403850,00%500,65
SU-54154,541753745,95%197,32
TVP VTU Koncept8459,583003633,33%291,70
59-166282,392993647,22%615,60
Centurion Mk. 7/19713,284893652,78%533,66
SU-100M17823,444853638,89%931,33
Somua S353137,361823655,56%267,91
T56 GMC3103,511293531,43%97,59
T-26247,74703429,41%0,18
T-29 3173,741823444,12%431,84
DS PZInż5368,612283348,48%636,50
T-437594,884133342,42%830,96
Type 64 6331,972913336,36%579,61
D2395,091393234,38%110,86
IS-M8679,474803240,63%519,86
40TP Habicha6373,102663138,71%448,72
ISU-1528453,554063145,16%244,72
Sherman Firefly6352,103323043,33%447,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,001803046,67%274,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6493,933772944,83%629,40
T82 HMC4150,001492951,72%322,97
FSV Scheme A7603,554982944,83%735,75
LT vz. 383113,391452842,86%243,08
IS-3-II9841,755412842,86%526,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5271,812292751,85%423,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6768,075812770,37%1189,03
D1237,961042650,00%85,92
10TP3169,121802638,46%442,10
SU-76M4161,231702642,31%230,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5353,812472650,00%559,72
Renault UE 573114,351632653,85%223,13
KR-1111367,925152630,77%529,13
M3G FT3150,801652548,00%284,59
Cruiser Mk. IV477,921142548,00%75,37
M3 Stuart392,541672454,17%234,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,46882437,50%0,00
Sexton II3131,001612458,33%502,98
KV-26636,713562437,50%832,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81019,677852475,00%1189,86
M10391054,135172339,13%675,47
AEC Armoured Car5522,834402347,83%1177,03
Ares 859793,574882334,78%421,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,45852250,00%77,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3131,271632245,45%261,29
VK 16.02 Leopard577,142172236,36%0,00
Bishop554,321352250,00%100,67
Indien-Panzer8724,955012245,45%754,55
SU-263157,141652166,67%443,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3106,001772157,14%244,87
M15/423218,402222040,00%487,60
Ikv 723143,251692045,00%226,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,152402060,00%655,93
AT-1266,20952045,00%34,76
Maus101254,855902040,00%630,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3467,604542055,00%1227,97
T1 Cunningham173,161281942,11%207,41
Lorraine 39L AM3168,442101877,78%587,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,781171838,89%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,563671844,44%580,36
Challenger7596,502961833,33%499,39
BT-74117,411411729,41%136,98
Type 91 Heavy3107,291261741,18%115,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,941081735,29%35,03
T-34 shielded 5497,064791758,82%1350,63
Strv m/40L3179,692211675,00%642,22
Stuart I-IV3116,941971656,25%371,93
SMV CC-567551,444311631,25%491,70
Archer5162,501921656,25%245,73
Tiger 131 6442,133151650,00%569,28
Renault FT149,331331566,67%246,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,801951526,67%358,14
AMX 38396,601961560,00%248,42
FV224 Chopper71031,535481553,33%1046,10
Pudel 6501,712861428,57%606,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6469,503491457,14%692,52
A-436453,143051442,86%679,46
53TP Markowskiego8478,083601330,77%229,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4345,003651346,15%639,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni389,421491250,00%191,30
MS-1147,081431266,67%225,80
M-II-Y7907,175231250,00%1121,21
T-70336,551351163,64%210,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,451831163,64%722,13
Char Futur 4 91400,095731163,64%1230,88
43 M. Toldi III 389,641721145,45%245,94
SU-18290,601211040,00%318,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro252,80911050,00%76,03
T-26G FT278,50921040,00%10,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,902651060,00%413,77
T7 Combat Car 260,301531040,00%42,11
LT vz. 352104,33167966,67%475,01
Pvlvv fm/42282,00134933,33%69,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101996,00886977,78%1897,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8298,56201911,11%236,45
Panzerjäger I2132,88157850,00%366,36
B.U.G.I.6493,13307850,00%679,70
T2 Medium Tank283,00202875,00%438,13
Wespe396,75116837,50%77,25
Renault FT AC272,13131875,00%278,93
Churchill III 5392,00441850,00%655,84
BT-SV 3280,13289862,50%1044,77
Light Mk. VIC 253,38139850,00%115,60
M14/412140,57201757,14%397,54
BT-2292,29139742,86%212,92
Cruiser Mk. I120,2992757,14%148,91
Grille5490,14329771,43%1073,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,43116771,43%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6660,29392742,86%1042,67
EMIL 1951 81616,71559742,86%1722,48
Löwe 8805,14386728,57%715,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6486,29454771,43%745,71
Leichttraktor122,67131666,67%228,77
E 7591396,838626100,00%1326,38
M60 101287,83331633,33%640,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,00345683,33%890,48
Strv m/382206,20275560,00%1035,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,00179560,00%865,50
Type 95 Ha-Go291,80193560,00%330,62
M2 Light2130,60196560,00%511,27
A-205100,00159540,00%70,24
WZ-1317172,6012350,00%41,56
IS-6 8488,80364540,00%273,02
Loyd Gun Carriage2132,40154580,00%901,27
AMX AC mle. 467763,20255520,00%792,61
Pz.Kpfw. I29,0077540,00%17,44
SU-122A5257,00187540,00%334,81
Lion 10556,60614560,00%371,78
TOG II* 6905,80623580,00%1779,47
BT-7 artillery 317,0095540,00%21,65
M10 RBFM 5512,60328540,00%816,49
M41D 8169,40258520,00%0,00
Chi-Ni271,00102450,00%160,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,25221475,00%635,85
Renault Otsu1112,252524100,00%541,13
Renault NC-311100,50164425,00%306,37
7TP2234,50316475,00%1084,23
FCM 36 Pak 40 3150,25105425,00%144,25
STA-18457,25249425,00%283,39
Cruiser Mk. II2103,25142425,00%198,14
GSOR the TANK 9807,25452450,00%599,73
T-45 2152,50217450,00%600,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6269,50404450,00%287,58
NC 70 Błyskawica10662,33716366,67%415,26
Object 4168489,33447366,67%560,52
T-60289,67179333,33%151,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,33298333,33%539,21
IS-2 shielded 71102,00546333,33%1452,10
MTLS-1G14 3344,00340366,67%1685,51
StuG IV 5422,33240333,33%861,46
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92355,671165366,67%2237,56
Kolohousenka143,001122100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001250,50295250,00%1321,34
Renault FT 75 BS2192,50168250,00%1135,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4435,004792100,00%1625,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2302,50362250,00%1411,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,008820,00%0,00
T18 HMC338,0087250,00%115,81
T-116 3431,50495250,00%2546,38
Dicker Max 6675,00328250,00%1163,61
FCM 2C 3218,504092100,00%620,06
TS-5 81204,009922100,00%1418,28
Gryphon 10963,0026820,00%388,35
Strv fm/211100,002691100,00%572,49
M2282,00911100,00%383,62
4TP1166,002821100,00%908,36
T1 HMC232,002241100,00%261,00
T34 8422,0012391100,00%440,23
T3 HMC2598,005381100,00%4632,61
M4 Improved 5386,004021100,00%1141,69
T-804182,002691100,00%662,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7628,006621100,00%1247,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5229,0021510,00%221,67
Hirschkäfer112376,0038510,00%1346,44
Object 777 Version II 92467,008431100,00%1952,35
L-60 2218,008571100,00%1390,60
Valentine II 4227,004451100,00%797,30
KV-5 8285,005061100,00%276,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5513,0023910,00%966,55
LTP 3106,002271100,00%514,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5207,0031210,00%345,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002411100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 70,009110,00%0,00
Fantôme 91389,0034710,00%899,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-21
Left: 2015-04-20